jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 6,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORKristiansand OK (383)37:15Marianne Andersen37:15
    2SWEAlfta SA OK (1)+17Galina Vinogradova37:32
    3FINMS Parma (9)+27Anastasia Rudnaya37:42
    4FINSK Pohjanthti (10)+1:37Heini Wennman38:52
    5NORIL Tyrving (60)+1:48Tessa Strain39:03
    6LTUIGTISA (21)+1:50Irina Nyberg39:05
    7SWEStora Tuna OK (3)+1:52Anna Mrsell39:07
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+1:53Anni-Maija Fincke39:08
    9FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+1:53Silja Kauppinen39:08
    10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+1:54Heini Saarimki39:09
    11SWEOK Tisaren (26)+1:56Lilian Forsgren39:11
    12SUIOl Norska (2)+1:56Sarina Jenzer39:11
    13NORFredrikstad SK (138)+1:56Marianne Riddervold Kahrs39:11
    14FINKalevan Rasti (29)+1:58Fanni Gyorko39:13
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (36)+1:59Jana Knapova39:14
    16FINKeuruun Kisailijat (89)+2:03Sari Anttonen39:18
    17ESPCatalonia Team (225)+2:04Anna Serrallonga39:19
    18SWEOK Kre (7)+2:05Beata Falk39:20
    19SWEJrla Orientering (16)+2:09Emma Klingenberg39:24
    20SWELeksands OK (84)+2:10Hanna Mller39:25
    21SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (96)+2:10Miri Trahne dum39:25
    22SWEOK Linne 3 (199)+2:10Cecile Foltzer39:25
    23RUSBlack Sea OK (72)+2:14Manya Zasimovskaya39:29
    24SWELinkpings OK (104)+2:15Fredrika Vngell39:30
    25FINKoovee (11)+2:18Karoliina Ukskoski39:33
    26FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+2:25Nina Temjakova39:40
    27SWEOK Orion 2 (57)+2:30Paulina Cygler39:45
    28SWEOK Hllen (115)+2:30Markta Novotn39:45
    29FINPargas IF (34)+2:31Yvonne Gunell39:46
    30SWESvedalens AIK (68)+2:31Anastasia Denisova39:46
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+2:33Emma Bjessmo39:48
    32FINLynx (39)+2:33Sara Karvonen39:48
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK (13)+2:34Lisa Holer39:49
    34SWERehns BK (78)+2:36Ekaterina Ryazanova39:51
    35SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (128)+2:36Zhanalova barbora39:51
    36SWEIFK Gteborg (65)+2:38Ingjerd Myhre39:53
    37SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (145)+2:39Tilda stberg39:54
    38NORFrol IL (74)+2:44Eirin Svane-Hafstad39:59
    39FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (73)+2:47Elisa Mattila40:02
    40SWEVittjrvs IK (70)+2:48Evelina Wickbom40:03
    41NORNTNUI (15)+2:49Ingrid Guldbrandsen40:04
    42FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+3:01Enni Jalava40:16
    43FINVaasan Suunnistajat (63)+3:32Anu Tuomisto40:47
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (114)+3:39Katrin Mller40:54
    45SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+3:47Katarina Svahn41:02
    46SWEIFK Moras OK (8)+3:52Paula Gross41:07
    47GERUSV TU Dresden (569)+3:54Kerstin Uiboupin41:09
    48SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+4:01Matleena Bostrm41:16
    49FINOK Trian (81)+4:01Katja von Schoultz41:16
    50NORFreidig SPK (103)+4:02Malin Sandstad41:17
    51SWEOK Roslagen (117)+4:02Rebecka Lindberg41:17
    52DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1148)+4:37Agnes Kracht41:52
    53FINKarjaan Ura (429)+4:38Josefina Sundman41:53
    54NORHalden SK (6)+4:50Jo Shepherd42:05
    55FINRastikarhut (17)+4:51Suvi Ylikyl42:06
    56FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (12)+4:59Riina Kuuselo42:14
    57FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+5:06Anu kerman42:21
    58SWEDomnarvets GoIF (38)+5:06Jess Tullie42:21
    59FINHiisirasti (27)+5:07Inna Somova42:22
    60SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (1285)+5:07Deborah Stadler42:22
    61NORHalden SK 2 (44)+5:08Agnes Leo42:23
    62FINRasti-Kurikka (79)+5:08Satu Heittola42:23
    63FINNavi (154)+5:17Petra Aho42:32
    64SUIOl Norska 2 (149)+5:21Valerie Aebischer42:36
    65FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (313)+5:23Salla Koskela42:38
    66FINOK Raseborg (90)+5:25Sara Lindholm42:40
    67DENOK Pan rhus (118)+5:25Caroline Gjtterup42:40
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+5:26Pihla Otsamo42:41
    69FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85)+5:29Linda Talbonen42:44
    70FINHiidenkiertjt (31)+5:31Roosa Hmlinen42:46
    71NORNydalens SK (22)+5:32Elise Egseth42:47
    72FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (61)+5:34Sara Niva42:49
    73FINKymin Suunnistajat (142)+5:36Aino Vyrynen42:51
    74FINKangasala SK 3 (92)+5:37Fanny Kukonlehto42:52
    75FINKyrs-Rasti (241)+5:39Krista Prmkoski42:54
    76SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (109)+5:43Maria Bergkvist42:58
    77NORLillomarka OL (14)+5:44Kristina Yakubkina42:59
    78SWEOK Linne (24)+5:44Kristin Olovsson42:59
    79FINKoovee 3 (312)+5:44Marika Hara42:59
    80SWEOK Roxen (606)+5:45Emma Pettersson43:00
    81SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (19)+5:46Line Cederberg43:01
    82SWEOK Sdertrn (43)+5:46Louise Markstedt43:01
    83SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+5:47Hanna Korhonen43:02
    84FINKoovee 2 (41)+5:48Liisa Anttila43:03
    85FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+5:50Katri Lindeqvist43:05
    86NORBkkelagets SK (86)+5:51Lone Brochmann43:06
    87SWEEksj SOK (161)+5:51Klara Axelsson43:06
    88SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1327)+5:54Josefine Svensson43:09
    89SWEStorviks IF (1032)+5:55Jennie Brjessons Eriksson43:10
    90LATOK Meridians (169)+6:02Vieda Lusa43:17
    91NORNydalens SK 2 (351)+6:06Gunhild Rogne Halland43:21
    92SWEOK Ravinen (67)+6:10Hanna Hnstrm43:25
    93FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+6:11Ekaterina Vlasova43:26
    94FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (217)+6:12Heidi Haapasalo43:27
    95FINAlatornion Pirkat (208)+6:16Venla Taulavuori43:31
    96FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+6:17Sari Nurmela43:32
    97SWEOK Tisaren 2 (48)+6:21Lovisa Persson43:36
    98SWEOK Orion (32)+6:24Carlotta Scalet43:39
    99FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (62)+6:29Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen43:44
    100FINNilsin Nujakka (482)+6:29Yuliia Kravchuk43:44
    101FINEspoon Suunta 3 (140)+6:31Liisa Raasakka43:46
    102SWEOK Denseln (157)+6:33Akville Bartkeviciute43:48
    103FINLappeen Riento 2 (295)+6:33Alexandra Artemova43:48
    104SUIOLV Baselland (174)+6:35Rachel Engeler43:50
    105SWETullinge SK 2 (175)+6:37Amanda Berggren43:52
    106FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+6:38Laura Robertson43:53
    107FINMS Parma 2 (30)+6:40Noora Koskinen43:55
    108FINAlirasitus (229)+6:40Satu Rautiainen43:55
    109NORBysen IL (97)+6:43Emma Arnesen43:58
    110FINKoovee 4 (281)+6:45Reetta Lakanen44:00
    111SWEHagaby GoIF (131)+6:50Linnea Holmqvist44:05
    112FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (77)+6:52Kseniia Penzina44:07
    113RUSNord West (46)+6:53Daria Panchenko44:08
    114FINLahden Taimi (153)+6:54Veronika Ivanova44:09
    115FINRasti-Lukko (119)+6:55Jasmiina Rantala44:10
    116NORKonnerud IL (122)+6:55Jenny Baklid44:10
    117SWETby OK (190)+6:57Emma Hagrot44:12
    118FINKangasala SK (23)+6:59Hanna Siven44:14
    119SWEEksj SOK 2 (347)+6:59Siri Suter44:14
    120FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+7:00Salla Laitinen44:15
    121FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56)+7:02Paula Heikkinen44:17
    122SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (51)+7:04Annika Simonsen44:19
    123SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (75)+7:05Eva Elfving44:20
    124NORHalden SK 3 (130)+7:06Idun Felde Olaussen44:21
    125NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+7:08Hanne Vassend44:23
    126FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (187)+7:09Suvi Heittola44:24
    127FINSuunta Jyvskyl (52)+7:10Elisa Viholainen44:25
    128NORVaregg IL (171)+7:11Christiane Trosse44:26
    129SWEOK Linne 2 (82)+7:26Rebecka Olsson44:41
    130FINIF Femman (45)+7:31Julia Jrvelinen44:46
    131SWEAttunda OK (458)+7:37Maria Prieto44:52
    132FINPihkaniskat 2 (367)+7:38Violeta Feliciano44:53
    133FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291)+7:39Anniina Paronen44:54
    134SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326)+7:42Fiona Bunn44:57
    135RUSOrienta SKI-O (385)+7:48Anastasia Pashuto45:03
    136FINOriveden Ponnistus (222)+7:50Pauliina Pohja45:05
    137NORFossum IF (64)+7:52Pernille Katla45:07
    138FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+7:53Maija Hakala45:08
    139USAOUSA (132)+7:54Waddington Emma45:09
    140SWErla IF 2 (1290)+7:54Marketa Firesova45:09
    141NORAsker SK (76)+7:56Tilla Farnes Hennum45:11
    142SWENykpings OK (861)+7:57Ida Hylander45:12
    143FINLynx 2 (66)+7:58Taru Ikheimonen45:13
    144FINEspoon Akilles 3 (255)+7:58Essi Hjelm45:13
    145SWEGteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232)+7:59Marcia Murner45:14
    146NORBysen IL 2 (327)+8:01Helen Palmer45:16
    147FINKuopion Suunnistajat (55)+8:01Anna Moilanen45:16
    148FINOK77 (88)+8:02Mari Seppnen45:17
    149SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (107)+8:04Jolanta Kolosinska45:19
    150FINSaloisten Reipas (221)+8:05Noora Risnen45:20
    151NORFossum IF 2 (1363)+8:07Julie Strmer45:22
    152RUSNorthern Wind (101)+8:08Julia Ryzhankova45:23
    153SWETullinge SK (42)+8:11Ella Sjberg45:26
    154FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (166)+8:12Anni Liimatainen45:27
    155SWERehns BK 2 (1256)+8:13Anastasiia Borovkova45:28
    156ESTOK Kape (133)+8:15Margret Zimmermann45:30
    157ESTLSF Pronoking Team (428)+8:16Heleri Kivil45:31
    158FINLaihian Luja (242)+8:17Merja Kuusisto45:32
    159FINEspoon Suunta (40)+8:18Emilia Sthlberg45:33
    160FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (523)+8:19Anu Uhotoinen45:34
    161FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (322)+8:20Outi rn45:35
    162SWEOK Roxen 2 (1274)+8:22Susanne Aldn45:37
    163SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487)+8:23Jo Stevenson45:38
    164SWEPan-Kristianstad (20)+8:25Elin Carlsson45:40
    165SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+8:25Hanna Lagerberg45:40
    166FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+8:25Salla Saarijrvi45:40
    167SWErla IF (100)+8:27Lisa Andersson45:42
    168SWEOK Ravinen 2 (148)+8:28Olesia Riazanova45:43
    169SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53)+8:30Elin Granstedt45:45
    170FINSK Uusi 3 (560)+8:30Hanna Malinen45:45
    171SWEUme OK (182)+8:32Klara Yngvesson45:47
    172SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (948)+8:35Alexandra Vejedal45:50
    173RUSOmega (80)+8:36Alexandra Lazareva45:51
    174SWEBredaryds SOK (394)+8:40Amanda Leo45:55
    175SWETrollhttans SOK (317)+8:43Ida Kristiansson45:58
    176SWEOK Tranan (401)+8:44Lisa Johansson45:59
    177SWEKFUM rebro OK (172)+8:46Anette Carlsson46:01
    178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173)+8:51Emilia Tala46:06
    179FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150)+8:52Aino Rantala46:07
    180NORNTNUI 2 (33)+8:54Marta Ulvensen46:09
    181FINRasTiimi (191)+8:54Aino Jskelinen46:09
    182FINEspoon Suunta 6 (123)+8:55Sini Pekkala46:10
    183NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+8:56Kristine Fjeldbo46:11
    184RUSKuzmolovo OS (136)+8:56Anastasiia Botova46:11
    185SWEOK Kre 2 (1219)+8:58Matilda Eriksson46:13
    186FINOlavin Rasti (134)+8:59Henna Hglund46:14
    187NORAsker SK 2 (1334)+9:00Kaja Brten Lvald46:15
    188FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (257)+9:01Kirsi Niskanen46:16
    189FINOK77 3 (301)+9:04Vanda Hosekova46:19
    190FINEspoon Akilles (71)+9:07Maija Heikkil46:22
    191FINRastivarsat (111)+9:09Roosa Pelkonen46:24
    192SWESnttringe SK 2 (1289)+9:09Elsa Jansson46:24
    193FINKangasala SK 7 (94)+9:12Aino Ojanen46:27
    194FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (559)+9:14Heli Peltonen46:29
    195FINPaimion Rasti (5)+9:15Eveliina Hirvonen46:30
    196RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (164)+9:24Ksenia Zasimovskaia46:39
    197FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (510)+9:26Tanja Rannila46:41
    198FINJalasjrven Jalas (545)+9:28Susanna Laurila46:43
    199FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+9:30Anna Goman46:45
    200FINOK Botnia (247)+9:32Antonia Haga46:47
    Alla Nsta 200 >