jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 6,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINRastihaukat (415)+21:28Hanna TalviOja58:43
    602FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165)+21:30Liisa Ketola58:45
    603SWEGvle OK 2 (1244)+21:32Chrstine Sisell58:47
    604FINRastivarsat 3 (457)+21:36Salla Pivhonka58:51
    605SUIOLV Baselland 2 (1339)+21:37Merline Roth58:52
    606FINKuhmon Peurat (427)+21:40Saini Kyllnen58:55
    607FINRasti E4 (333)+21:41Inkeri Hyttinen58:56
    608FINSuunta 2000 2 (582)+21:42Pauliina Salmela58:57
    609FINNrpes OK 2 (303)+21:44Annette Langels58:59
    610FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204)+21:45Anna Lampi59:00
    611NOROK Moss (1024)+21:45Karoline Bjrnerd59:00
    612FINLoimaan Jankko (794)+21:46Anni Pohjalainen59:01
    613FINSalon Viesti (707)+21:48Eveliina Peltola59:03
    614FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381)+21:48Maija Lng59:03
    615FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (831)+21:52Anna Kerkkonen59:07
    616FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421)+21:57Sirpa Suhonen59:12
    617FINIK rnen (607)+22:02Mirka Nurmi59:17
    618FINPihkaniskat 3 (942)+22:03Mari Hmlinen59:18
    619FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563)+22:04Aino Saranko59:19
    620NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143)+22:08Marte Fallbakken Berge59:23
    621FINOlavin Rasti 4 (738)+22:10Katja Kivenjuuri59:25
    622FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577)+22:13Marita Vrl59:28
    623FINNumppi Sisters (618)+22:17Alisa Raitanen59:32
    624FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1350)+22:18Maija Huhtala59:33
    625FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430)+22:19Teija Rauhala59:34
    626FINPuolangan Ryhti (818)+22:20Maija Kkel59:35
    627FINHimangan Urheilijat (527)+22:25Erika Kaustinen59:40
    628FINPihkaniskat 4 (436)+22:28Laura Ryynnen59:43
    629FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (438)+22:29Roosa Ruoti59:44
    630FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012)+22:29Jenna Ojala59:44
    631FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956)+22:30Sonja Uusihonko59:45
    632FINHuhtiniemen Hurjat (1538)+22:31Henna Nurminen59:46
    633FINPilkut (1017)+22:33Anni Immonen59:48
    634FINPyaYkknen (1025)+22:34Nina Latva59:49
    635FINHerkut Serkut (788)+22:37Sari Jormanainen59:52
    636FINOK Raseborg 5 (1215)+22:40Johanna Von Frenckell59:55
    637FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (670)+22:46Tuuli Rinne1:00:01
    638FINTeam SnowFlakes (1524)+22:46Salla Ruosaari1:00:01
    639FINVirvatulet (859)+22:54Pirjo Pyymki1:00:09
    640FINEspoon Suunta 11 (543)+22:55Elsi Pllnen1:00:10
    641FINMS Parma 10 (425)+22:56Emma Katajamki1:00:11
    642FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (681)+22:57Minni Halinen1:00:12
    643FINRasti-Jussit 3 (413)+22:58Anna Ruokola1:00:13
    644FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (509)+22:59Tiina Hemminki1:00:14
    645FINTiRiElLo (761)+23:01Elina Laakso1:00:16
    646FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661)+23:02Joosefiina Mkel1:00:17
    647LATIK Auseklis 4 (635)+23:03Ildze Straume1:00:18
    648FINRasti 88 2 (299)+23:04Janette Mki1:00:19
    649FINUnelmat (923)+23:04Ida Alho1:00:19
    650FINKainuun Prikaati (1460)+23:06Tanja Vyrynen1:00:21
    651FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (695)+23:13Kati Shibutani1:00:28
    652FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (910)+23:15Hanna Varjus1:00:30
    653FINOK Trian 4 (240)+23:16Jannica Lindahl1:00:31
    654FINRasti-Jyry 2 (590)+23:19Pivi Taponen1:00:34
    655FINIK Falken (293)+23:20Linda Backman1:00:35
    656FINEspoon Suunta 8 (456)+23:23Sofia Pellonper1:00:38
    657SWEGotlands OF 2 (1200)+23:24Ylva Svangren1:00:39
    658FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1099)+23:27Tytti Hartimo1:00:42
    659FINJrvenpn Palo (605)+23:28Liisa Salminen1:00:43
    660FINHauhon Sisu 2 (725)+23:31Elina Rusanen1:00:46
    661FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (262)+23:32Emma Varmavuo1:00:47
    662NORVerdal OK (1149)+23:33Sigrid Vehus Skjerve1:00:48
    663SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1318)+23:35Lotten Sanden1:00:50
    664FINOK77 6 (654)+23:36Julia Lnnfeldt1:00:51
    665FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1001)+23:38Laila Escartin-Sorjonen1:00:53
    666FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1579)+23:38Kati Korhonen1:00:53
    667FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603)+23:39Pia Hietanen1:00:54
    668FINRasti-Jussit 2 (373)+23:40Suvi Hietaharju1:00:55
    669LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (466)+23:40Guna Briza1:00:55
    670FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (156)+23:43Marika Aho1:00:58
    671FINTeam Vararavinto (929)+23:43Ella Tuovinen1:00:58
    672LATIK Auseklis 3 (772)+23:45Vija Siltere1:01:00
    673FINTiimi tolokut (1420)+23:45Tuija Tammelin1:01:00
    674SWEValbo AIF (731)+23:47Jenny Johansson1:01:02
    675LATARSA (1028)+23:48Sanita Vilcina1:01:03
    676FINNelj Suuntaa (1508)+23:49Aura Rapatti1:01:04
    677FINSporttimimmit (535)+23:50Noora Holappa1:01:05
    678FINKangasala SK 6 (512)+23:51Terhi Rajamki1:01:06
    679FINHaukiputaan Heitto (652)+23:52Marika Hietala1:01:07
    680FINNostars (780)+23:53Anu Vnsk1:01:08
    681FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1117)+23:53Pirkko Pennala1:01:08
    682FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (453)+23:55Ilma Tapio1:01:10
    683FINKunnon mammat (604)+23:55Kunnon mammat 11:01:10
    684SWELinkpings OK 2 (692)+23:55Anna Johansson1:01:10
    685FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (489)+23:57Mari Rintanen1:01:12
    686FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (1489)+24:00Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:01:15
    687FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (370)+24:03Katja Kuokka1:01:18
    688FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226)+24:05Marjo Bergman1:01:20
    689FINSuunta 2000 (369)+24:05Susanna Sandberg1:01:20
    690FINRastiPiikki (454)+24:08Marjo Vtj1:01:23
    691FINRS Kyhk (838)+24:13Miia Kelosuo1:01:28
    692FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (682)+24:14Johanna Julkunen1:01:29
    693FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (499)+24:18Titta Rajamki1:01:33
    694FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467)+24:18Mia Huhtanen1:01:33
    695FINEspoon Akilles 5 (366)+24:21Elina Joja-Virtanen1:01:36
    696FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399)+24:22Pauliina Utriainen1:01:37
    697FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (451)+24:24Mari Rantanen1:01:39
    698FINUlvilan Ura 2 (666)+24:25Susanna Palomki1:01:40
    699FINRastikarjut (1411)+24:29Kirsi-Maria Kero1:01:44
    700FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (781)+24:29Emma Saramki1:01:44
    701FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511)+24:29Anne Saari1:01:44
    702ESTSK Saue Tammed (319)+24:30Susan Pihelgas1:01:45
    703FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435)+24:30Sanna Ollinkoski1:01:45
    704FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1509)+24:31Elli Hkkinen1:01:46
    705SUIOLG Basel (1159)+24:33Alexandra Peter1:01:48
    706SWEOK sterker (793)+24:34Therese Nilsson1:01:49
    707FINNokian Partiotytt (495)+24:35Henna Saarinen1:01:50
    708FINLapuan Virki 4 (796)+24:35Anne Tala1:01:50
    709FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (524)+24:36Tiina Paavola1:01:51
    710FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1245)+24:37Paula Klhi1:01:52
    711FINSelkien Sisu (1109)+24:39Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju1:01:54
    712FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034)+24:41Ulla-Mari Heiskanen1:01:56
    713FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (1263)+24:50Johanna Saarivaara1:02:05
    714FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537)+24:54Eliisa Pytkangas1:02:09
    715FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (417)+24:56Noora Karjalainen1:02:11
    716FINKauhajoen Karhu (416)+24:57Anne Lehtinen1:02:12
    717FINTYKS Orto (1613)+25:04Katri Pernaa1:02:19
    718FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1328)+25:05Riitta Hirvonen1:02:20
    719FINLapin Veikot 2 (1603)+25:05Martta Onnela1:02:20
    720FINKunnon Urheilijat (492)+25:06Jonna Bckman1:02:21
    721FINMaailman matkaajat (507)+25:08Elina Viren1:02:23
    722NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1253)+25:11Camilla Rosenvold1:02:26
    723ESTRakvere OK (397)+25:15Liis Uuskyla1:02:30
    724FINTuupovaaran Sepot (518)+25:18Eini Ratinen1:02:33
    725LATOZONS OK 2 (882)+25:18Arta Linde1:02:33
    726FINUlvilan Ura (162)+25:20Tuuli Mkinen1:02:35
    727FINPihkaniskat 5 (1357)+25:20Kati Heinonen1:02:35
    728FINKodisjoen Kaiku (813)+25:23Pilvi Kauppi1:02:38
    729FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334)+25:24Tanja Harjula1:02:39
    730FINAlahrmn Kisa (710)+25:26Heli Luoma1:02:41
    731NORModum OL 2 (1277)+25:27Anna Mrtensson1:02:42
    732FINRastikarhut 5 (715)+25:29Anu Laine1:02:44
    733FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (642)+25:31Anna Tornivaara1:02:46
    734FINEpiln Esa (387)+25:32Johanna Perkkalainen1:02:47
    735FINTurku Multisport (455)+25:33Elina Lietzn1:02:48
    736FINYlivieskan Kuula (494)+25:34Hanna Hangasmaa1:02:49
    737FINOK Raseborg 3 (790)+25:36Citha Dahl1:02:51
    738FINAnttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282)+25:36Merlin Vahtra1:02:51
    739FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (602)+25:42Anna Sepp1:02:57
    740ESTOK TON 2 (957)+25:42Kertu Savitsch1:02:57
    741FINEspoon Suunta 10 (290)+25:43Aino Lehikoinen1:02:58
    742FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (250)+25:44Heidi Haapasalo1:02:59
    743FINRasti-Vihti (331)+25:45Elina Syrjlahti1:03:00
    744RUSMEPhI (862)+25:45Tatiana Ermachenkova1:03:00
    745SWEGustavsbergs OK (897)+25:45Malin Strandberg1:03:00
    746FINFinance Ladies (1384)+25:45Petra Kollanen1:03:00
    747FINIF Brahe 2 (514)+25:47Elisabeth Stenlund1:03:02
    748FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1108)+25:49Irma Pitknen1:03:04
    749ESTSK Mercury (1494)+25:53Anneli Pello1:03:08
    750FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (135)+25:56Sara Kurth1:03:11
    751FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (491)+26:01Jaana Lfgren1:03:16
    752FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (410)+26:03Kirsi Laasonen1:03:18
    753FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1177)+26:04Riikka Ahoniemi1:03:19
    754FINBorgenstrmin Likat (550)+26:08Mia Borgenstrm1:03:23
    755FINLammin Ski 2 (759)+26:09Sanna Veikkola1:03:24
    756FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1336)+26:09Ulla Harju1:03:24
    757FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641)+26:12Reija Haikama1:03:27
    758FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (481)+26:15Veera Stenius1:03:30
    759FINHuitojat (1540)+26:17Irmeli Savolainen1:03:32
    760FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1410)+26:19Susanna Huttunen1:03:34
    761FINKilpakonnat (856)+26:21Laura Anttolainen1:03:36
    762FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668)+26:23Lahja Martikainen1:03:38
    763FINPerhon Kiri 2 (883)+26:25Katriina Kalliokoski1:03:40
    764FINPihkaniskat 7 (1297)+26:27Terhi Lehtola1:03:42
    765FINPargas IF 5 (1278)+26:27Jonna Rask1:03:42
    766FINNavi 2 (318)+26:30Anni Nyknen1:03:45
    767FINTysill metsn (891)+26:32Johanna Merta1:03:47
    768FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (1332)+26:33Kiia Koskinen1:03:48
    769FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1340)+26:34Silva Saarinen1:03:49
    770FINSuunta Jurva (706)+26:37Janna Korpela1:03:52
    771FINSonkajrven Pahka (254)+26:40Teija Heiskanen1:03:55
    772FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (1349)+26:40Adveliina Koskinen1:03:55
    773FINSkrinnarit (1054)+26:42Sari Rautanen1:03:57
    774FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1252)+26:45Eija Sipponen1:04:00
    775FINPanssariprikaati (696)+26:46Mari Lindstrm1:04:01
    776FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (480)+26:48Kristiina Pyhtil1:04:03
    777FINHauhon Sisu (548)+26:49Kirsi Lehtonen1:04:04
    778FINKaskikeijut (1039)+26:49Reetta Harmaja1:04:04
    779FINHNR Suunnistus (1061)+26:51Liina Lnsiluoto1:04:06
    780FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835)+26:52Eeva Kurikkala1:04:07
    781FINSiikaisten Sisu (403)+26:53Hanna Peltomki1:04:08
    782FINRaision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389)+26:53Maiju Mustalammi1:04:08
    783FINPijt-Rasti (969)+26:57Tessa Thtinen1:04:12
    784FINKalvolan Keihs 3 (1241)+26:58Auli Hovikorpi1:04:13
    785FINHEHKU (532)+27:01Kirsi Kivilaakso1:04:16
    786FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1381)+27:05Angelica Lindqvist1:04:20
    787FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (887)+27:12Hannaleena Havia1:04:27
    788ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1195)+27:14Saima Vrton1:04:29
    789FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (857)+27:14Jenny Sariluoto1:04:29
    790NORIL Tyrving 4 (541)+27:17Anne Kristine Norderud1:04:32
    791FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (571)+27:17Tiina Laitinen1:04:32
    792FINLeppln suuntavaisto (776)+27:20ANNI AHVONEN1:04:35
    793FINSK Uusi 4 (1353)+27:21Hanna-Mari Saalo1:04:36
    794FINNummelan Salamat (483)+27:22Anu Kankkunen1:04:37
    795FINLaktaattiasidoosi (1601)+27:22Terhi Harjula1:04:37
    796FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (464)+27:23Kirsi Salonen1:04:38
    797FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (802)+27:23Pigga Pakkala1:04:38
    798FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (766)+27:25Salli Suominen1:04:40
    799FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (983)+27:25Marianne Hmlinen1:04:40
    800FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (901)+27:26Pia Ahlfors1:04:41
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >