jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 6,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINMS Parma (9)1:18:40Tiia Istolahti40:06
    2SWEAlfta SA OK (1)+5Josefine Heikka40:24
    3LTUIGTISA (21)+19Sandra Pauzaite39:03
    4SWEJrla Orientering (16)+22Sofie Bachmann38:49
    5FINKoovee (11)+27Laura Vike38:41
    6SUIOl Norska (2)+1:02Silje Ekroll Jahren39:42
    7FINSK Pohjanthti (10)+1:16Marttiina Joensuu40:13
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (3)+1:39Magdalena Olsson40:22
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (36)+1:47Jeanette Jnsson Hellstadius40:22
    10SWESvedalens AIK (68)+2:28Maria Magnusson40:32
    11NORNTNUI (15)+2:51Maren Jansson Haverstad40:31
    12DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1148)+2:53Amanda Falck Weber38:50
    13SWEGteborg Majorna OK (13)+2:55Anna Forsberg40:52
    14SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (96)+3:00Isia Basset41:26
    15SWEIFK Moras OK (8)+3:01Olha Panchenko39:45
    16FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+3:18Anni Haanp42:00
    17SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (19)+3:33Moa Enmark38:14
    18FINRastikarhut (17)+3:40Tuija Kuusela39:22
    19SWEOK Roslagen (117)+3:51Tekle Gvildyte40:20
    20SWEOK Tisaren (26)+3:56Andrea Svensson42:35
    21NORHalden SK (6)+4:00Kine Steiwer39:45
    22SWEOK Kre (7)+4:02Jenny Eriksson42:31
    23SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+4:03Alice Hugosson40:32
    24SWEOK Orion 2 (57)+4:11Hanna Wisniewska42:15
    25DENOK Pan rhus (118)+4:18Stine Bagger Hagner39:31
    26FINHiidenkiertjt (31)+4:21Jenny Patana39:21
    27FINLynx (39)+4:22Tuuli Heikkil42:20
    28NORFredrikstad SK (138)+4:38Marie Olaussen43:13
    29SWEOK Sdertrn (43)+4:39Nika Kalinina39:28
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+4:41Emily Kemp43:23
    31SWEIFK Gteborg (65)+4:42Anna Nrhi42:38
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+4:43Ausrine Kutkaite42:48
    33SWEOK Linne (24)+4:44Hilda Forsgren39:28
    34FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+4:46Milka Reponen42:53
    35NORIL Tyrving (60)+4:50Betty Ann B Nilsen43:39
    36NORHalden SK 2 (44)+4:50Bodil Helgerud40:16
    37SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (145)+4:53Johanna Erlandsson42:41
    38FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (73)+5:11Liisa Peltonen42:52
    39FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (12)+5:50Tytti Kirvesmies41:24
    40FINHiisirasti (27)+5:55Pivi Autio41:24
    41RUSBlack Sea OK (72)+6:00Nura Korolkova44:19
    42FINKoovee 2 (41)+6:11Marjo Taanila40:56
    43RUSNorthern Wind (101)+6:13Svetlana Raikova38:36
    44NORLillomarka OL (14)+6:16Charlotte Watson41:05
    45FINKalevan Rasti (29)+6:20Mari Vnnen44:57
    46FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85)+6:20Kristina Smirnova41:21
    47FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+6:22Marjo Liikanen40:38
    48FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+6:36Krista Niiranen45:17
    49FINVaasan Suunnistajat (63)+6:39Satu Tuomisto43:40
    50NORVaregg IL (171)+6:55Kristine Fjellanger40:14
    51FINSuunta Jyvskyl (52)+7:03Barbora Chaloupska40:23
    52SWELinkpings OK (104)+7:04Sofia Salomonsson45:16
    53SWEOK Ravinen (67)+7:15Rebecca Waldenfjord41:28
    54SWEEksj SOK (161)+7:29Anja Arbtner42:09
    55SWEDomnarvets GoIF (38)+7:44Elin Dahlin43:10
    56SWEOK Tisaren 2 (48)+7:55Rebecka Nylin42:01
    57GERUSV TU Dresden (569)+7:56Anna Reinhardt44:38
    58FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+8:17Katja Luoma43:39
    59NORBysen IL (97)+8:19Ragnhild Eide42:10
    60FINKyrs-Rasti (241)+8:20Mari-Anna Roponen43:21
    61SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (1285)+8:23Erica Pettersson43:47
    62NORAsker SK (76)+8:24Lotte Jauhojrvi Markussen40:58
    63SUIOl Norska 2 (149)+8:24Anja Probst43:34
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+8:28Annika Matilainen43:31
    65FINPaimion Rasti (5)+8:41Saara Norrgrann39:50
    66FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+8:45Sanna Ylikyl40:56
    67SWERehns BK (78)+8:47Liga Valdmane46:42
    68FINEspoon Suunta (40)+8:49Ida Haapala40:55
    69SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (51)+8:53Marianne Haug42:18
    70SWEOK Orion (32)+9:12Ida bro43:15
    71SWEOK Roxen 2 (1274)+9:14Anna-Stina Pledal41:18
    72SWETullinge SK (42)+9:21Rebecka Heinrup41:32
    73NORKonnerud IL (122)+9:39Ane Dyrkorn43:13
    74FINOK Trian (81)+9:41Heidi Liljestm46:10
    75SWEPan-Kristianstad (20)+9:41Ursula Kadan41:42
    76SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487)+9:53Maria Kleijn41:59
    77FINKuopion Suunnistajat (55)+9:56Laura Joonas42:17
    78FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+10:00Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul43:22
    79SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1327)+10:11Elin Hgstrand44:44
    80FINKeuruun Kisailijat (89)+10:13Sara Leppsalmi48:42
    81RUSNord West (46)+10:14Tatiana Bevza43:56
    82SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (114)+10:18Julia Rajan47:10
    83FINPargas IF (34)+10:21Jill Lauren48:22
    84FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (62)+11:01Emmi Hakomki44:54
    85SWEJrla Orientering 2 (49)+11:02Sara Sjkvist39:05
    86ESTOK Kape (133)+11:03Kirti Rebane43:18
    87NORBkkelagets SK (86)+11:06Mariann Ulvestad45:45
    88SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (109)+11:07Isabel Saln45:49
    89FINNavi (154)+11:09Heini Tarvainen46:23
    90RUSKuzmolovo OS (136)+11:10Elizaveta Botova42:41
    91SWEOK Linne 2 (82)+11:24Kate Morrison44:25
    92SWETrollhttans SOK (317)+11:27Josefine Kristiansson43:09
    93SWESnttringe SK 2 (1289)+11:30Petrina Costermans42:45
    94SWENykpings OK (861)+11:36Kristin Hylander44:08
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+11:39Henna Rantala46:16
    96SWEOK Hllen (115)+11:45Johanna berg49:52
    97FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+11:47Sonja Julkunen49:13
    98SWEUme OK (182)+11:48sa Otterbjrk43:46
    99SWEGteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232)+11:57Moa Pettersson44:20
    100SWEHagaby GoIF (131)+12:00Amelie Wallenhammar45:37
    101FINRasti-Kurikka (79)+12:00Sanna Palomki47:24
    102NORFreidig SPK (103)+12:01Vera Melkild48:35
    103FINAlirasitus (229)+12:28Annukka Siltakorpi46:21
    104FINLynx 2 (66)+12:31Sanni Norrbacka44:52
    105SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (948)+12:33Emma Dahlstedt44:27
    106SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326)+12:34Joana Wlti45:28
    107FINIF Femman (45)+12:41Victoria Hstman45:37
    108RUSOmega (80)+12:46Zoya Tikhonova44:42
    109LATOK Meridians (169)+13:02Kristine Brunere47:30
    110SWEOK Roxen (606)+13:08Emma Helmersson47:55
    111FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+13:11Laura Kempas47:29
    112FINOK Raseborg (90)+13:12Jonna blom48:23
    113NORHalden SK 3 (130)+13:12Hedda Raadal Bjrlo46:32
    114SWEOK Denseln (157)+13:14Elizabete Blumentale47:09
    115FINRasti-Lukko (119)+13:19Liisi Hentonen46:53
    116SWEVittjrvs IK (70)+13:20Andrea Wickbom51:03
    117SWEFinspngs SOK (598)+13:26Lina Blomqvist43:06
    118FINOK77 (88)+13:32Janina Donner45:57
    119FINRastivarsat (111)+13:41Irina Mihalko44:49
    120FINKangasala SK 3 (92)+13:46Miina Kanko48:38
    121SWELeksands OK (84)+13:51Maja Mrth52:09
    122FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+13:56Piia Latva-Kiskola47:45
    123FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (217)+13:58Maria Laine48:22
    124SWEOK Linne 3 (199)+13:59Fay Walsh52:20
    125ESPCatalonia Team (225)+14:02Marta Sanchez52:30
    126FINOriveden Ponnistus (222)+14:04Suvi Pajunen46:49
    127SWEOK Ravinen 2 (148)+14:04Annie Forsberg46:02
    128SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304)+14:08Sofia Heldt44:52
    129SWEBredaryds SOK (394)+14:11Carina Svensson45:58
    130FINMS Parma 2 (30)+14:25Sanna Paukkunen48:15
    131SWESundsvalls OK 2 (315)+14:26Johanna Sjlund44:35
    132FINLappeen Riento 2 (295)+15:10Tinja Lantta49:08
    133FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (25)+15:19Tia Tarkiainen44:11
    134FINKangasala SK 4 (121)+15:25Sirra Toivonen45:38
    135NORNTNUI 3 (141)+15:27Aurora Fossy44:49
    136NORNTNUI 2 (33)+15:29Vilde Malmei47:04
    137SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (128)+15:36Ingelsson Joline53:26
    138FINKoovee 3 (312)+15:38Erika Uotila50:23
    139SWETullinge SK 2 (175)+15:39Magdalena Van de Voorde49:26
    140SWErla IF 2 (1290)+15:41Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson48:11
    141SUIThe Bees (1512)+15:44Lea Mueller45:05
    142NORNydalens SK (22)+15:58Berit Sofie Wiklund51:01
    143SWEStorviks IF (1032)+16:04Laila Ingelsson50:40
    144SWEAttunda OK (458)+16:09Laura Dngelo49:09
    145USAOUSA (132)+16:14Cory-Wright Katie48:53
    146SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197)+16:16Katarina Borg44:29
    147FINEspoon Akilles (71)+16:17Leenukka Hanhijrvi47:40
    148FINEspoon Akilles 3 (255)+16:18Netta Hjelm49:00
    149FINOlavin Rasti (134)+16:20Marja-Terttu Repo47:46
    150FINSuunta-Sepot (576)+16:23Sari Saarijrvi47:02
    151SWEVxj OK (878)+16:26Alicia Lundgren44:55
    152BLRNemiga-Nord (853)+16:29Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava46:15
    153SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (75)+16:31Lena Nordlund49:51
    154SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1288)+16:37Catharina Asph46:12
    155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+16:38Venla Turakainen47:11
    156FINEspoon Suunta 2 (113)+16:41Siana Senn44:16
    157NORNydalens SK 2 (351)+16:44Emilie Westin51:05
    158FINKangasala SK (23)+16:52Isabelle Feer50:21
    159SWERehns BK 2 (1256)+17:08Erica Edman49:25
    160SWESundsvalls OK (95)+17:11Jenny Wegebro45:49
    161NORFossum IF (64)+17:14Ingrid Gylterud Kvlsgaard49:55
    162SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (107)+17:18Viktoria Ernstsson49:36
    163FINSK Vuoksi (152)+17:33Essi Visnen47:57
    164FINNrpes OK (124)+17:39Mia Smeds46:27
    165NORAsker SK 2 (1334)+17:53Nora Synnve Woxholth49:22
    166FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150)+17:57Suvi Oikarinen49:25
    167SWEOK Milan (475)+18:01Josefin Erlandsson47:52
    168NORFrol IL 2 (506)+18:17Maren Grande44:12
    169FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (127)+18:19Johanna Kriikkula46:56
    170RUSNord West 2 (147)+18:20Elena Savenkova47:10
    171FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (578)+18:21Pirita Orkola47:06
    172FINKangasala SK 7 (94)+18:24Hilda Kukonlehto49:35
    173SWEKunglvs OK (699)+18:24Elsa Aderstedt Althoff47:33
    174SWESnttringe SK (283)+18:27Frida Hector48:04
    175FINLahden Taimi (153)+18:28Hanne Kolehmainen52:01
    176FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+18:31Sanni Prittinen51:02
    177NORLillomarka OL 2 (168)+18:32Maria Rrvik Haver48:15
    178SUIOLV Baselland (174)+18:35Anais Cattin52:31
    179FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291)+18:36Hanna Vainionp51:26
    180FINTidligere topplpere (184)+18:38Hanna Kosonen48:08
    181NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+18:41sa Franzen50:14
    182SWErla IF (100)+18:44Linn Brnneby50:43
    183FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (77)+18:46Mirabella Tolonen52:21
    184FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (166)+18:51Ilona Haapasaari51:04
    185FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (559)+18:53Sanni Alatalo50:03
    186FINEspoon Suunta 6 (123)+18:56Virpi Palmen50:23
    187SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (112)+18:57Olivia Nilsson44:48
    188FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+18:59Laura Portin48:45
    189SWEOK Tranan (401)+19:07Emma Nilsson50:51
    190FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+19:07Anna Kotkajuuri49:14
    191FINMS Parma 3 (196)+19:09Tessa Salmia46:32
    192FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+19:11Henna Yliluikki49:47
    193FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (510)+19:16Anne Polso50:16
    194SWEKFUM rebro OK (172)+19:24Kristin Jacobsson51:04
    195FINOK Botnia (247)+19:29Amanda Hansen50:30
    196FINLynx 3 (163)+19:31Aino Mnkrl46:01
    197FINRasTiimi (191)+19:41Roosa Lassila51:20
    198FINSotkamon Jymy (282)+19:52Piia Ivakko49:49
    199FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1055)+19:57Mirkka Kivimki47:27
    200SWEEksj SOK 2 (347)+20:09Cecilia Bergander53:40
    Alla Nsta 200 >