< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1101 | Turun Metsänkävijät (593) | +48:42 | Pirjo Viitala | 21:02 | ||
1102 | Suffolk Orienteering Club E (943) | +48:55 | Louise Walker | 19:32 | ||
1103 | Rasti E4 2 (1247) | +48:56 | Marika Ylönen | 22:12 | ||
1104 | Metsän neidot (1486) | +48:57 | Peltoniemi Marjaana | 20:57 | ||
1105 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (708) | +48:59 | Johanna Lassila | 27:29 | ||
1106 | Fasaanipaistit (1548) | +49:00 | Liina Tuominen | 23:50 | ||
1107 | Takalaiton pummi (630) | +49:01 | Marika Vehanen | 26:35 | ||
1108 | Varmapummi (1570) | +49:12 | Emma Kurki | 27:04 | ||
1109 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1359) | +49:13 | Anneli Laitinen-Felber | 20:08 | ||
1110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1276) | +49:14 | Sanna Ranki | 21:29 | ||
1111 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (962) | +49:18 | Leena Seppälä | 24:02 | ||
1112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554) | +49:19 | Armi Kosunen | 19:00 | ||
1113 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1212) | +49:22 | Liisa Vikström | 23:46 | ||
1114 | Erräät Oppaat (1516) | +49:22 | Laura Pastinen | 22:37 | ||
1115 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (625) | +49:25 | Siiri Niemi | 22:11 | ||
1116 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (513) | +49:30 | Ida Haaranen | 25:19 | ||
1117 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (1228) | +49:42 | Heidi Saarinen | 23:23 | ||
1118 | Fazer (1372) | +49:47 | Leila Fogelholm | 21:48 | ||
1119 | Halvatun Akat (1390) | +49:53 | Nina Selesniemi | 22:53 | ||
1120 | Rastiketut 2 (504) | +49:54 | Anna Kaitola | 25:36 | ||
1121 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1450) | +50:11 | Johanna Jukka | 28:16 | ||
1122 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (667) | +50:15 | Katariina Tiikko | 24:50 | ||
1123 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (763) | +50:16 | Leena Savonen | 23:44 | ||
1124 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (1225) | +50:18 | Annukka Kiiski | 23:43 | ||
1125 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (418) | +50:19 | Sini Mattila | 17:25 | ||
1126 | Metsään mahtuu (1174) | +50:23 | Katri-Helena Saarinen-Holappa | 23:40 | ||
1127 | Kiriharakat (1423) | +50:24 | Annika Lahti | 21:21 | ||
1128 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (735) | +50:25 | Hanna Salmi | 20:04 | ||
1129 | Rymy-Rasti (899) | +50:27 | Anne Ala-Orvola | 26:36 | ||
1130 | Rauman flikat (984) | +50:34 | Marja-Leena Saramo | 25:29 | ||
1131 | Keltanokat NAS (739) | +50:34 | Anna Kurhinen | 28:10 | ||
1132 | Team HukkaPutki (1479) | +50:35 | Heli Kallio | 24:09 | ||
1133 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1235) | +50:52 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 19:38 | ||
1134 | OK Kristina (830) | +50:54 | Pia Bergström | 20:45 | ||
1135 | Lune Forening (940) | +50:54 | Minna Rautio | 28:32 | ||
1136 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (743) | +51:01 | Orvokki Pesonen | 20:28 | ||
1137 | Team Elovena (689) | +51:06 | Marja Vakkuri | 22:22 | ||
1138 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1021) | +51:07 | Meri Nurmi | 21:41 | ||
1139 | Hevikisu (801) | +51:07 | Nina Haikonen | 26:40 | ||
1140 | Raision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389) | +51:16 | Marja Koponen | 35:26 | ||
1141 | Stronger Together (1477) | +51:17 | Jaana Kivelä | 21:18 | ||
1142 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1261) | +51:20 | Riikka Hillo | 21:43 | ||
1143 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1211) | +51:23 | Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 17:14 | ||
1144 | Team Lost and Found (900) | +51:23 | Nieminen Emmi | 18:04 | ||
1145 | METSÄn tähden (973) | +51:27 | Maisa Simola | 20:46 | ||
1146 | OK Meridians 2 (1231) | +51:29 | Agita Marena | 25:29 | ||
1147 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1623) | +51:31 | Pinja Kilpeläinen | 21:10 | ||
1148 | Olavin Rasti 3 (624) | +51:32 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 17:23 | ||
1149 | Gimmewife Multisport (1377) | +51:33 | Anu Henttonen | 19:08 | ||
1150 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1036) | +51:33 | Ira Kantelinen | 20:54 | ||
1151 | Espoon Akilles 13 (1189) | +51:41 | Sini-Kaari Parkkola | 21:46 | ||
1152 | Simpsakat Sulottaret (1393) | +51:45 | Maija Halme | 22:22 | ||
1153 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1588) | +51:47 | Asta Salmi | 22:42 | ||
1154 | Pihka Pirkot (1463) | +51:48 | Mari Toroi | 21:53 | ||
1155 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (804) | +51:49 | Hanna Paananen | 18:18 | ||
1156 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1482) | +51:54 | Ida Tiihonen | 24:58 | ||
1157 | ProLost (1504) | +51:54 | Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen | 24:46 | ||
1158 | Vielä kerran tytöt (728) | +51:55 | Nina Vanhatalo | 24:39 | ||
1159 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (538) | +51:57 | Pekanheimo Eeva | 21:32 | ||
1160 | Matrix 2 (1514) | +52:00 | Venla Viljamaa | 26:11 | ||
1161 | Pohjanmaan Sisu (1461) | +52:01 | Mira Koskinen | 25:47 | ||
1162 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (854) | +52:01 | Taina Wirberg | 25:33 | ||
1163 | Navi 4 (751) | +52:05 | Janni Ollikainen | 19:27 | ||
1164 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1142) | +52:05 | Siiri-Sofia Sulkava | 26:31 | ||
1165 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1040) | +52:06 | Elina Suhonen | 23:17 | ||
1166 | IK Falken 3 (611) | +52:09 | Marina Spets | 19:26 | ||
1167 | Sitowise (1382) | +52:11 | Tuula Kaivosoja | 17:56 | ||
1168 | Metsään meni (1153) | +52:13 | Henna Nikkanen | 23:10 | ||
1169 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (684) | +52:28 | Lea Pirttilä | 31:52 | ||
1170 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (889) | +52:29 | Marja Somppi | 26:41 | ||
1171 | Perttelin Peikot (860) | +52:30 | Raija Sarkki | 24:08 | ||
1172 | Metsälän Mutsit (1551) | +52:39 | Anu Karvonen | 28:02 | ||
1173 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (1326) | +52:40 | Peppi Salonen | 23:45 | ||
1174 | Hillan Kuiskaus (842) | +52:42 | Karoliina Vilander | 23:33 | ||
1175 | MacGregor (1529) | +52:54 | Marja Rajalampi | 27:28 | ||
1176 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (918) | +52:55 | Päivi Hämäläinen | 21:57 | ||
1177 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (733) | +52:58 | Mirjami Kiuru | 24:22 | ||
1178 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1523) | +53:01 | Niina Göransson | 20:21 | ||
1179 | Puskapuumat (960) | +53:02 | Minna Stolt | 24:07 | ||
1180 | Tukki naiset (1597) | +53:03 | Jenni Jarkko | 24:23 | ||
1181 | Kaukaan Lyly (575) | +53:03 | Katja Viitikko | 23:02 | ||
1182 | Rauman flikat 2 (1439) | +53:04 | Elina Tuomisto | 22:06 | ||
1183 | Viehkolan Puumat (1074) | +53:04 | Suvi Vänttinen | 20:14 | ||
1184 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1517) | +53:07 | Emma Ylistalo | 20:06 | ||
1185 | Sallan Karhut (972) | +53:07 | Tiina Kallio | 24:42 | ||
1186 | Kaveriporukka (1587) | +53:09 | Carita Lång | 28:30 | ||
1187 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1207) | +53:13 | Saana Kerkelä | 23:55 | ||
1188 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (613) | +53:16 | Milla Soinila | 28:22 | ||
1189 | Palopäät (1572) | +53:17 | Heli Lehtomäki | 24:25 | ||
1190 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1260) | +53:19 | Jenni Uusimaa | 17:31 | ||
1191 | Yläneen Kiri (1045) | +53:23 | Johanna Salminen | 21:37 | ||
1192 | Pitkämäkiset (924) | +53:29 | Emmi Mäkinen | 26:09 | ||
1193 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1083) | +53:30 | Maarit Tervo | 20:35 | ||
1194 | IL Tyrving 5 (1271) | +53:31 | Aud I Spjelkavik | 25:41 | ||
1195 | Kesäkertut (970) | +53:35 | Maija Paakkanen | 28:13 | ||
1196 | Functio Laesa (863) | +53:36 | Mia Wahlsten | 25:30 | ||
1197 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (896) | +53:43 | Eija Liesmäki | 18:04 | ||
1198 | Lost (775) | +53:45 | Irma Tahkola | 20:42 | ||
1199 | Uuteen nousuun (1409) | +53:54 | Mari Hoppania | 26:30 | ||
1200 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (839) | +54:04 | Asta Järvinen | 25:59 | ||
1201 | Säyneisen Salpa (533) | +54:06 | Riitta Väänänen | 24:02 | ||
1202 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (601) | +54:09 | Anna Latvakoski | 28:03 | ||
1203 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (822) | +54:27 | Anne Kahelin | 17:37 | ||
1204 | Selänpään Jäykät (949) | +54:27 | Minna Saarilaakso | 22:11 | ||
1205 | Korpisoturit (686) | +54:29 | Nina Sjöberg | 18:04 | ||
1206 | Team Misämääoon (1430) | +54:30 | Tiia Keltamäki | 15:34 | ||
1207 | Someron Esa 3 (1331) | +54:32 | Raija Holmi | 21:50 | ||
1208 | Boomat (1475) | +54:33 | Katja Einesalo | 21:50 | ||
1209 | Lynx 7 (542) | +54:36 | Birgit Holmberg | 30:51 | ||
1210 | Ripalta risukkoon (1468) | +54:36 | Riina Allinen | 19:03 | ||
1211 | Saarijärven Pullistus 7 (1286) | +54:37 | Marjatta Suomäki | 27:44 | ||
1212 | Von Ellit 2 (1518) | +54:39 | Von Ellit 2 | 17:41 | ||
1213 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1594) | +54:41 | Jaana Martikainen | 18:34 | ||
1214 | Rannan Compastelijat (903) | +54:41 | Mari Talka-Ritala | 20:10 | ||
1215 | X-tri Lahti (1367) | +54:41 | Sanna Koponen | 34:19 | ||
1216 | Navi 5 (678) | +54:46 | Laura Tuppurainen | 20:22 | ||
1217 | COBi (1132) | +54:47 | Nuria Gomez | 18:13 | ||
1218 | Kavioura kateissa SK (1402) | +54:47 | Mirka Holmen | 18:30 | ||
1219 | Saaremaa Orienteerumisklubi (941) | +54:48 | Vaige Aav | 23:49 | ||
1220 | OK Kapa 3 (1210) | +54:53 | Baiba Rata-Salina | 25:26 | ||
1221 | Virkailija tiskin takana (1510) | +54:54 | Ineta Popena | 29:29 | ||
1222 | Suunnattomat Sinitiaiset (1387) | +54:56 | Marjaana Mäenpää | 28:12 | ||
1223 | Närpes OK 3 (712) | +54:57 | Maria Sund | 25:25 | ||
1224 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (816) | +55:00 | Jaana Vartia | 19:51 | ||
1225 | Team Ambitus (930) | +55:05 | Milla Mantere | 27:04 | ||
1226 | Paha Rasti (829) | +55:17 | Matleena Piesala | 27:37 | ||
1227 | Luxus (968) | +55:23 | Jenni Gripenwaldt | 25:41 | ||
1228 | Aina on keretty (1427) | +55:29 | Päivi Rönni | 26:22 | ||
1229 | Ei kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1528) | +55:29 | Maria Pennanen | 28:44 | ||
1230 | OK-SYD (1121) | +55:31 | Hanne Ljungberg | 25:18 | ||
1231 | Nikun Rastisiskot (939) | +55:37 | Aino Hautamaa | 21:42 | ||
1232 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (792) | +55:40 | Tiina Veijola | 26:02 | ||
1233 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1135) | +55:40 | Minna Tuhkalainen | 24:42 | ||
1234 | Jarret (1502) | +55:47 | Kaisa Tulenheimo-Järvinen | 25:18 | ||
1235 | Team Hiesä (1128) | +55:48 | Leena Sjöblom-Viitala | 30:12 | ||
1236 | Rastikarhut 6 (1308) | +55:50 | Hannele Lammi | 22:26 | ||
1237 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (847) | +55:52 | Ilona Välimaa | 20:07 | ||
1238 | Kuusamakiitäjät (1550) | +55:53 | Arja Heinonen | 25:17 | ||
1239 | SK Marja-Liisa (1573) | +55:54 | Kaisa Boshkov | 21:31 | ||
1240 | Iisu 2 (1262) | +55:54 | Johanna Alaraasakka | 25:25 | ||
1241 | Kärsämäen Kataja (721) | +55:56 | Eveliina Lintula | 17:16 | ||
1242 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1152) | +56:03 | ELENA JUNNILA | 25:25 | ||
1243 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (955) | +56:04 | Piia Vihonen | 22:03 | ||
1244 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (1031) | +56:10 | Erja Maukonen | 27:08 | ||
1245 | Team Weckman (1513) | +56:27 | Catarina Holmsten-Carrizo | 20:37 | ||
1246 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1157) | +56:34 | Maria Jussinmäki | 31:12 | ||
1247 | Supattajat (1520) | +56:41 | Satu Hilditch | 27:42 | ||
1248 | Oravanmarjat (1481) | +56:47 | Laura Niemi | 19:44 | ||
1249 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1268) | +56:48 | Kaija Sivula | 18:16 | ||
1250 | SK Mortis 2 (800) | +56:52 | Mariella Anttila | 19:35 | ||
1251 | Alpparin enkelit (1179) | +56:53 | Anja Kytölä | 21:34 | ||
1252 | Leenan Leiri (898) | +56:56 | Helena Tompuri | 24:18 | ||
1253 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1428) | +56:58 | Sirpa Suojoki-Saarinen | 29:53 | ||
1254 | Skipoli (1018) | +57:13 | Riikka Joona | 19:06 | ||
1255 | Kohta Kartalla (1480) | +57:21 | Raili Numminen | 24:40 | ||
1256 | Helsingin Merilokit (921) | +57:22 | Matikkala Katarina | 27:38 | ||
1257 | Rastiketut 4 (885) | +57:22 | Eija Rantoja | 21:36 | ||
1258 | Rässi-Rasti (1497) | +57:23 | Anna Suokonautio | 18:40 | ||
1259 | Outdoor Siskot (508) | +57:24 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 39:45 | ||
1260 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1125) | +57:24 | Kirsi Vinnikka | 21:39 | ||
1261 | Supervenlat (870) | +57:28 | Mäntyniemi Riikka | 21:23 | ||
1262 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1443) | +57:33 | Sofia Ala-Rantala | 22:18 | ||
1263 | Paroc 2 (1554) | +57:37 | Tuula Erkamo | 27:26 | ||
1264 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1315) | +57:40 | Katja Ahti | 30:06 | ||
1265 | Rastiketut 5 (954) | +57:41 | Anna-Maija Hautamäki | 22:59 | ||
1266 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1348) | +57:45 | Tarja Aalto | 25:00 | ||
1267 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1280) | +57:51 | Airi Pajuoja | 24:46 | ||
1268 | Navi 7 (755) | +57:54 | Tuula Penttinen | 23:13 | ||
1269 | Hutittaret (917) | +57:54 | Paula Raatikainen | 24:01 | ||
1270 | Huikka rastilla (1426) | +57:59 | Tiia Bergman | 24:47 | ||
1271 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1525) | +58:10 | Sanna Riihimäki | 21:49 | ||
1272 | OK Trian 11 (1033) | +58:15 | Rita Wickholm | 28:17 | ||
1273 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1295) | +58:17 | Kaisa Auranen | 22:40 | ||
1274 | Lyylit (711) | +58:20 | Johanna Orell | 22:22 | ||
1275 | OtaKraa (1431) | +58:20 | Anni Kolehmainen | 21:48 | ||
1276 | Rasti 88 3 (892) | +58:22 | Elisa Jälkö | 23:51 | ||
1277 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (732) | +58:22 | Aino Norrbacka | 20:32 | ||
1278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (875) | +58:23 | Sanna Haara | 22:32 | ||
1279 | Espoon Akilles 10 (1361) | +58:24 | Eeva Törmänen | 23:12 | ||
1280 | Hutittaret 2 (1582) | +58:26 | Iiris Vuorinen | 19:48 | ||
1281 | Navi 8 (1272) | +58:27 | Sirpa Mustonen | 31:50 | ||
1282 | Betonireidet (1400) | +58:39 | Anna-Kaisa Hokkanen | 23:46 | ||
1283 | Lappeen leidit (985) | +58:42 | Iida Ilvonen | 24:07 | ||
1284 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (621) | +58:42 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 17:13 | ||
1285 | Hippa (1396) | +58:43 | Anna-Riitta Vähä | 23:25 | ||
1286 | Helminiemen helmet (836) | +58:43 | Aino Wainio | 26:03 | ||
1287 | Täby OK 2 (1192) | +58:44 | Christina Lövald Hellberg | 14:16 | ||
1288 | Jalkautuneet melojat (935) | +58:46 | Elssa Silfver | 26:16 | ||
1289 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1187) | +58:48 | Minna Partanen | 20:17 | ||
1290 | Team Holappa (1118) | +58:49 | Aino-Maija Nikkola | 27:29 | ||
1291 | Ilichevo (1559) | +58:54 | Irina Vasileva | 23:37 | ||
1292 | Neurorient (867) | +58:59 | Terttu Heikinheimo-Connelll | 22:06 | ||
1293 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (952) | +59:00 | Asta Sajaniemi | 32:06 | ||
1294 | Tökavan Tallaajat (1464) | +59:08 | Kaisa Kunnas | 26:33 | ||
1295 | Oudot kummut (1181) | +59:12 | Minna Aaltio | 28:12 | ||
1296 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1120) | +59:13 | Jaana Toivokoski | 22:36 | ||
1297 | Fantastic Four (1067) | +59:14 | Helena Meurman | 28:53 | ||
1298 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (767) | +59:17 | Elina Hyväluoma | 20:35 | ||
1299 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (937) | +59:21 | Outi Hyvönen | 22:20 | ||
1300 | Jutopia (1556) | +59:26 | Tiina Leivo | 26:45 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |