jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 2,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (96)56:52Isia Basset16:38
    2SWEAlfta SA OK (1)+6Josefine Heikka18:38
    3LTUIGTISA (21)+17Sandra Pauzaite17:14
    4FINMS Parma (9)+19Tiia Istolahti18:38
    5FINSK Pohjanthti (10)+21Marttiina Joensuu17:30
    6FINKoovee (11)+53Laura Vike17:20
    7SUIOl Norska (2)+1:02Silje Ekroll Jahren17:55
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (3)+1:05Magdalena Olsson18:01
    9SWEJrla Orientering (16)+1:16Sofie Bachmann17:56
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (36)+1:30Jeanette Jnsson Hellstadius18:17
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (65)+1:43Anna Nrhi17:51
    12FINKalevan Rasti (29)+1:58Mari Vnnen18:48
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+2:04Anni Haanp18:59
    14SWESvedalens AIK (68)+2:18Maria Magnusson18:34
    15NORNTNUI (15)+2:54Maren Jansson Haverstad18:46
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+2:56Emily Kemp19:51
    17SWEGteborg Majorna OK (13)+3:04Anna Forsberg19:14
    18NORIL Tyrving (60)+3:08Betty Ann B Nilsen20:10
    19FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (73)+3:11Liisa Peltonen19:05
    20SWEIFK Moras OK (8)+3:13Olha Panchenko18:09
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+3:24Alice Hugosson18:06
    22SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (145)+3:25Johanna Erlandsson19:26
    23SWEOK Orion 2 (57)+3:28Hanna Wisniewska19:44
    24FINLynx (39)+3:30Tuuli Heikkil19:41
    25SWEOK Tisaren (26)+3:34Andrea Svensson20:26
    26SWEOK Roslagen (117)+3:39Tekle Gvildyte18:20
    27FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+3:46Milka Reponen20:05
    28SWEOK Kre (7)+3:56Jenny Eriksson20:38
    29RUSBlack Sea OK (72)+4:03Nura Korolkova20:34
    30SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (19)+4:05Moa Enmark16:58
    31DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1148)+4:18Amanda Falck Weber18:27
    32DENOK Pan rhus (118)+4:21Stine Bagger Hagner17:46
    33SWEOK Linne (24)+4:25Hilda Forsgren17:21
    34FINRastikarhut (17)+4:27Tuija Kuusela18:21
    35NORFredrikstad SK (138)+4:29Marie Olaussen21:17
    36FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (12)+4:33Tytti Kirvesmies18:20
    37NORHalden SK (6)+4:34Kine Steiwer18:31
    38SWELinkpings OK (104)+4:37Sofia Salomonsson21:02
    39FINHiisirasti (27)+4:52Pivi Autio18:33
    40GERUSV TU Dresden (569)+4:54Anna Reinhardt19:48
    41SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+4:58Ausrine Kutkaite21:16
    42SWEOK Sdertrn (43)+5:01Nika Kalinina18:03
    43NORHalden SK 2 (44)+5:14Bodil Helgerud18:52
    44SWEOK Hllen (115)+5:20Johanna berg21:40
    45FINHiidenkiertjt (31)+5:33Jenny Patana18:46
    46FINVaasan Suunnistajat (63)+5:40Satu Tuomisto20:54
    47FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+5:50Krista Niiranen22:43
    48NORFreidig SPK (103)+5:53Vera Melkild20:39
    49FINPargas IF (34)+5:59Jill Lauren22:13
    50FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+6:28Katja Luoma20:03
    51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+6:33Annika Matilainen19:48
    52FINKeuruun Kisailijat (89)+6:35Sara Leppsalmi23:16
    53FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85)+6:41Kristina Smirnova19:55
    54SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (114)+6:49Julia Rajan21:54
    55NORLillomarka OL (14)+6:55Charlotte Watson19:57
    56NORKonnerud IL (122)+7:03Ane Dyrkorn18:49
    57NORVaregg IL (171)+7:03Kristine Fjellanger18:35
    58SWEDomnarvets GoIF (38)+7:04Elin Dahlin20:43
    59SWEOK Ravinen (67)+7:07Rebecca Waldenfjord19:33
    60LATOK Meridians (169)+7:08Kristine Brunere19:49
    61FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+7:11Marjo Liikanen19:39
    62SWEOK Tisaren 2 (48)+7:11Rebecka Nylin19:30
    63FINSuunta Jyvskyl (52)+7:21Barbora Chaloupska18:53
    64SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (128)+7:24Ingelsson Joline23:27
    65SWERehns BK (78)+7:26Liga Valdmane23:33
    66SUIOl Norska 2 (149)+7:28Anja Probst20:50
    67SWELeksands OK (84)+7:33Maja Mrth24:04
    68SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1327)+7:33Elin Hgstrand20:19
    69NORBysen IL (97)+7:36Ragnhild Eide19:40
    70FINKoovee 2 (41)+7:39Marjo Taanila20:36
    71ESPCatalonia Team (225)+7:40Marta Sanchez24:21
    72FINOK Trian (81)+7:42Heidi Liljestm22:24
    73RUSNorthern Wind (101)+7:43Svetlana Raikova18:19
    74FINKyrs-Rasti (241)+7:44Mari-Anna Roponen20:58
    75SWEEksj SOK (161)+7:46Anja Arbtner20:38
    76NORAsker SK (76)+7:47Lotte Jauhojrvi Markussen18:34
    77FINOK Raseborg (90)+7:53Jonna blom21:16
    78SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (1285)+7:56Erica Pettersson21:33
    79NORBkkelagets SK (86)+8:01Mariann Ulvestad20:53
    80FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+8:37Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul20:11
    81FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+8:37Sanna Ylikyl19:01
    82FINPaimion Rasti (5)+8:38Saara Norrgrann18:00
    83SWEOK Orion (32)+8:44Ida bro20:59
    84SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (109)+8:44Isabel Saln21:39
    85FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (217)+8:49Maria Laine21:25
    86FINOriveden Ponnistus (222)+8:51Suvi Pajunen19:49
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (51)+8:51Marianne Haug20:28
    88SWEHagaby GoIF (131)+8:53Amelie Wallenhammar20:43
    89SWEOK Roxen 2 (1274)+8:54Anna-Stina Pledal19:10
    90FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+8:56Piia Latva-Kiskola20:58
    91SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326)+9:00Joana Wlti20:06
    92RUSNord West (46)+9:04Tatiana Bevza20:59
    93SWETullinge SK (42)+9:04Rebecka Heinrup19:28
    94FINNavi (154)+9:11Heini Tarvainen22:38
    95SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487)+9:20Maria Kleijn19:38
    96SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (948)+9:25Emma Dahlstedt19:32
    97FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+9:27Sonja Julkunen25:05
    98FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (62)+9:28Emmi Hakomki21:34
    99FINEspoon Suunta (40)+9:30Ida Haapala19:49
    100SWEUme OK (182)+9:31sa Otterbjrk19:41
    101FINKuopion Suunnistajat (55)+9:33Laura Joonas20:06
    102FINOK77 (88)+9:40Janina Donner20:18
    103FINAlirasitus (229)+9:42Annukka Siltakorpi21:47
    104SWETrollhttans SOK (317)+9:46Josefine Kristiansson19:41
    105FINIF Femman (45)+9:49Victoria Hstman20:58
    106FINRasti-Kurikka (79)+9:49Sanna Palomki23:25
    107FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+9:50Henna Rantala22:39
    108FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (77)+9:53Mirabella Tolonen21:41
    109FINRasti-Lukko (119)+9:54Liisi Hentonen21:41
    110FINKangasala SK 3 (92)+9:55Miina Kanko22:59
    111SWEGteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232)+9:56Moa Pettersson20:32
    112ESTOK Kape (133)+9:59Kirti Rebane20:27
    113SWEVittjrvs IK (70)+9:59Andrea Wickbom25:55
    114SWEOK Denseln (157)+10:01Elizabete Blumentale22:08
    115FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+10:03Laura Kempas22:34
    116SWEOK Linne 2 (82)+10:03Kate Morrison21:17
    117RUSOmega (80)+10:04Zoya Tikhonova20:13
    118SWEPan-Kristianstad (20)+10:05Ursula Kadan20:18
    119SWESnttringe SK 2 (1289)+10:13Petrina Costermans19:41
    120FINLynx 2 (66)+10:17Sanni Norrbacka20:50
    121SWENykpings OK (861)+10:23Kristin Hylander21:08
    122SWEOK Ravinen 2 (148)+10:40Annie Forsberg20:50
    123RUSKuzmolovo OS (136)+10:43Elizaveta Botova20:26
    124FINLahden Taimi (153)+10:47Hanne Kolehmainen22:32
    125SWErla IF 2 (1290)+10:53Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson21:36
    126SWETullinge SK 2 (175)+10:58Magdalena Van de Voorde22:58
    127FINLappeen Riento 2 (295)+11:00Tinja Lantta23:10
    128NORHalden SK 3 (130)+11:01Hedda Raadal Bjrlo22:33
    129SWEBredaryds SOK (394)+11:02Carina Svensson21:02
    130NORNydalens SK (22)+11:04Berit Sofie Wiklund24:20
    131SWEOK Roxen (606)+11:25Emma Helmersson24:25
    132FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+11:28Sanni Prittinen22:11
    133FINRastivarsat (111)+11:28Irina Mihalko20:49
    134SWEAttunda OK (458)+11:28Laura Dngelo22:41
    135SWEJrla Orientering 2 (49)+11:30Sara Sjkvist17:46
    136NORKristiansand OK (383)+11:32Christiane Ruud Bckman30:24
    137SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (75)+11:33Lena Nordlund23:06
    138FINEspoon Akilles 3 (255)+11:33Netta Hjelm22:28
    139NORAsker SK 2 (1334)+11:36Nora Synnve Woxholth21:17
    140SWEFinspngs SOK (598)+11:42Lina Blomqvist19:35
    141SWERehns BK 2 (1256)+11:43Erica Edman22:13
    142SUIOLV Baselland (174)+11:44Anais Cattin23:53
    143SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304)+11:44Sofia Heldt20:40
    144NORNydalens SK 2 (351)+11:45Emilie Westin24:18
    145FINEspoon Akilles (71)+11:47Leenukka Hanhijrvi21:22
    146SWEStorviks IF (1032)+11:49Laila Ingelsson24:38
    147USAOUSA (132)+11:50Cory-Wright Katie22:42
    148FINKymin Suunnistajat (142)+11:53Venla Kri24:56
    149SWEOK Linne 3 (199)+11:55Fay Walsh28:28
    150SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+11:56Elin Berg24:55
    151FINKoovee 4 (281)+12:11Rosa Simola24:06
    152SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+12:11Malin Rylander27:13
    153FINSuunta-Sepot (576)+12:14Sari Saarijrvi21:05
    154SWESundsvalls OK 2 (315)+12:16Johanna Sjlund20:37
    155FINOlavin Rasti (134)+12:18Marja-Terttu Repo21:56
    156FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (61)+12:20Kaisu Martinmki25:30
    157FINAlatornion Pirkat (208)+12:22Tarja Taulavuori24:46
    158FINMS Parma 2 (30)+12:27Sanna Paukkunen24:30
    159SWETby OK (190)+12:30Josefine Andersson24:09
    160FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+12:41Venla Turakainen21:26
    161FINNilsin Nujakka (482)+12:43Anu Pursiainen24:56
    162FINKangasala SK 4 (121)+12:48Sirra Toivonen21:13
    163FINSK Vuoksi (152)+12:53Essi Visnen21:29
    164FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (25)+12:55Tia Tarkiainen19:59
    165SWEOK Hllen 2 (355)+12:56Linnea Gustafsson21:20
    166FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (166)+13:03Ilona Haapasaari23:29
    167FINKangasala SK (23)+13:04Isabelle Feer24:46
    168FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (187)+13:06Sara Liukkonen24:30
    169SWESnttringe SK (283)+13:08Frida Hector20:58
    170FINKoovee 3 (312)+13:08Erika Uotila26:06
    171NORNTNUI 2 (33)+13:12Vilde Malmei22:59
    172SWEVxj OK (878)+13:13Alicia Lundgren19:55
    173SWEOK Tranan (401)+13:14Emma Nilsson23:11
    174FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (510)+13:16Anne Polso22:29
    175FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291)+13:23Hanna Vainionp24:26
    176NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+13:31sa Franzen23:17
    177NORNTNUI 3 (141)+13:36Aurora Fossy21:11
    178SWESundsvalls OK (95)+13:41Jenny Wegebro20:32
    179FINRasTiimi (191)+13:41Roosa Lassila23:33
    180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139)+13:46Minna Ryypp21:35
    181FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+13:50Laura Portin21:49
    182NORFrol IL (74)+13:57Mari Kilskar Grevskott29:56
    183FINNrpes OK (124)+14:02Mia Smeds21:02
    184FINEspoon Suunta 6 (123)+14:08Virpi Palmen23:47
    185SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+14:11Ella Andersson24:27
    186FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150)+14:13Suvi Oikarinen23:54
    187FINTidligere topplpere (184)+14:15Hanna Kosonen21:57
    188FINKangasala SK 7 (94)+14:16Hilda Kukonlehto23:40
    189RUSNord West 2 (147)+14:18Elena Savenkova21:20
    190BLRNemiga-Nord (853)+14:19Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava22:17
    191NORLillomarka OL 2 (168)+14:20Maria Rrvik Haver22:16
    192SWEKFUM rebro OK (172)+14:24Kristin Jacobsson24:16
    193FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (313)+14:26Helena Halkosaari27:46
    194SWEOK Milan (475)+14:31Josefin Erlandsson22:34
    195FINLaihian Luja (242)+14:34Aino Laasanen25:03
    196SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197)+14:36Katarina Borg21:01
    197FINEspoon Suunta 2 (113)+14:41Siana Senn20:28
    198FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+14:45Henna Yliluikki23:33
    199FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (578)+14:47Pirita Orkola21:44
    200SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1288)+14:51Catharina Asph22:39
    Alla Nsta 200 >