jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 3,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINNastolan Ter (643)+27:16Jenni Korhonen38:37
    402FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (336)+27:20Mari Tuominen31:33
    403SWEFalkpings AIK OK (361)+27:24Johansson Elin34:12
    404FINKuortaneen Kunto (442)+27:34Jasmi Joensuu32:21
    405LATTAKA TOK (274)+27:35Janeta Turka34:33
    406RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+27:35Aliona Gerasimova39:55
    407FINIK Kronan (129)+27:36Linnea Myrskog34:26
    408LATOK Saldus (426)+27:40Ieva Brice34:38
    409FINSK Hanksu 2002 (304)+27:41Laura Leppl36:08
    410NORModum OL (323)+27:42Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen35:55
    411FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194)+27:44Sanna Nurmi33:23
    412FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516)+27:48Saana Portimojrvi34:17
    413FINSukkelat Savolaiset (386)+27:49Virpi Kinnunen39:36
    414FINValkealan Kajo (664)+27:49Marjo-Riitta Toivari32:52
    415FINSuomusjrven Sisu (233)+27:53Terhi Sinnel34:02
    416ESTJOKA (287)+27:54Kersti Ehala37:32
    417FINHiisirasti 3 (1341)+27:56Sari Koskinen37:20
    418FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (489)+27:58Minna-Liisa Mankkinen29:03
    419NORVang OL (1070)+28:00Yngvild Malmo36:11
    420SWEOK Denseln 2 (1617)+28:01Ausra Bartkeviciene33:13
    421FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276)+28:05Jenna Hietala36:36
    422ESTOK TON (338)+28:08Maris Roosipuu36:23
    423FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (546)+28:10Arja Pajunen34:59
    424FINRasti-Hyry (396)+28:11Saimi Kernen37:43
    425FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+28:13Greta Biskop33:49
    426ESTLSF Pronoking Team (428)+28:15Helen Aart45:15
    427FINInkeroisten Terho (628)+28:15Kristina Prishchepa32:29
    428NORIF Sturla (1020)+28:17Ine Instanes33:00
    429FINAsikkalan Raikas (209)+28:17Leena Hirvonen33:58
    430FINRasti-Perni (521)+28:20Pivi Srmnt36:09
    431SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (1284)+28:22Annica Jansson37:34
    432NORstmarka OK (1084)+28:23Matilde Holen39:34
    433SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287)+28:25Alice Axelsson34:14
    434FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (422)+28:26Olga Hannunen34:49
    435SWEHestra IF (213)+28:26Martina Johansson33:07
    436SWETibro OK (981)+28:27Anna Olsson32:07
    437FINUlvilan Ura (162)+28:30Sanni Haikonen28:13
    438FINRasti-Jyry (269)+28:32Virpi Komulainen40:30
    439FINKangasala SK 9 (1629)+28:33Riitta Lillqvist38:40
    440NORIL Tyrving 3 (292)+28:34Sidsel O Nrsteb39:44
    441FINEspoon Suunta 7 (530)+28:37Rita Linko35:05
    442FINkermarcks (478)+28:39Alexandra kermarck36:55
    443FINEspoon Suunta 9 (329)+28:41Johanna Kemppi32:36
    444RUSLegenda (389)+28:43Julia Bolshakova34:19
    445FINKeravan Urheilijat (439)+28:47Vilma Kyyr38:22
    446FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324)+28:51Pinja Kavakko34:44
    447FINSK Pohjanrinne (479)+28:59Riitu Kaartinen39:12
    448FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294)+29:02Hanna Lankinen34:50
    449FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (519)+29:04Irene versti36:21
    450LATOZONS OK (263)+29:08Ieva Vegere37:33
    451FINLaihian Luja 3 (562)+29:09Susanna Karppi37:47
    452FINViitasaaren Suunta (463)+29:11Pivi Raatikainen39:34
    453RUSRUS (1440)+29:15Anastasia Peshikova37:40
    454FINKalevan Rasti 6 (773)+29:19Emilia Rantanen39:15
    455RUSST4 (807)+29:22Julia Kupchenok38:41
    456FINPerhon Kiri (633)+29:25Mervi Kivel35:20
    457FINRasti-Nokia (170)+29:27Salla Leppnen33:53
    458FINRasti E4 (333)+29:28Auli Kaipio32:52
    459SWESkogslparna (515)+29:28Amelie Josefsson35:31
    460FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381)+29:30Sanna Multala32:43
    461FINSrkn putet (634)+29:33Veera Srkk37:25
    462FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (156)+29:41Ruut Kanko31:01
    463FINIF Femman 2 (160)+29:42Jonna Hakala43:50
    464FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (1015)+29:44Sara-Leena Kamppuri36:51
    465FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (729)+29:47Ulla Kurvinen38:55
    466FINNrpes OK 2 (303)+29:58Pernilla Backlund33:09
    467FINSuunta 2000 (369)+30:01Jvj Ella30:54
    468FINRasti 88 (228)+30:03Anna Jasu34:26
    469FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (452)+30:05Emmi Virtanen34:39
    470FINLynx 9 (1213)+30:20Virpi Tilli35:23
    471FINMS Parma 9 (581)+30:28Heidi Suuronen35:24
    472FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1608)+30:30Venla Lehmus40:35
    473FINNavi 3 (659)+30:34Tuula Hyytiinen41:35
    474FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (497)+30:35Peppiina Holm37:26
    475FINOulun Tarmo (764)+30:38Mira Paavola36:35
    476FINRastihaukat (415)+30:41Noora Sorri34:23
    477GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239)+30:45Erinna Foley-Fisher41:07
    478FINMattilan muijat (1500)+30:47Sofia Mattila35:06
    479RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230)+30:51Viktoria Fershalova36:20
    480FINTeam TUOLI (378)+30:52Nelli Hietaoja36:36
    481FINIin Yritys (271)+30:53Saana Backman36:00
    482NOROK Moss (1024)+30:59Johanne B. Tjernshaugen34:22
    483FINKauhavan Wisa (359)+31:03Anniina Kssi35:38
    484NORLierbygda OL (1156)+31:03Helga Haverstad35:16
    485FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161)+31:13Eeva Kuuri-Riutta40:47
    486NORVerdal OK (1149)+31:17Trude Markhus32:50
    487FINLapuan Virki 3 (723)+31:20Ulla Nivukoski37:31
    488FINSotkamon Jymy 7 (1220)+31:23Elisa Sirvi36:05
    489FINRasti-Pielinen (392)+31:26Anna-Leena Talaster36:26
    490FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395)+31:29Malin Stenbacka38:39
    491FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (447)+31:30Mira Tuononen40:21
    492FINTurun NMKY (631)+31:30Elina Lappalainen41:47
    493FINRasti 88 2 (299)+31:33Hanna Kaarto33:24
    494SWELinkpings OK 2 (692)+31:33Kristina Ljunggren32:51
    495FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (259)+31:34Niina Jaako39:10
    496FINKalajoen Junkkarit (441)+31:34Piia Laitala36:20
    497SWENykpings OK 2 (1306)+31:39Marika Nylund Ek35:56
    498FINSuuntavaisto SK (987)+31:42Anne-Mari Kernen39:02
    499FINIisalmen Visa (324)+31:44Elina Hartikainen39:58
    500FINShkt Sutturat (1553)+31:50Kata Mnnist42:30
    501FINSiilin Rasti 3 (971)+31:53Emmi Snellman37:13
    502FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+31:57Essi Korhonen36:25
    503FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740)+31:58Leila Ahonen41:55
    504ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1226)+32:00Mare Parve36:36
    505FINOK Trian 10 (762)+32:04Tuula Lallo36:11
    506FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1245)+32:06Maija Kinni32:33
    507FINSuomussalmen Rasti (777)+32:10Niina Frlid41:24
    508FINOK Trian 7 (398)+32:14Ann-Sofi Pitknen38:09
    509FINSuunta 2000 2 (582)+32:15Oikarinen Anni35:43
    510FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214)+32:16Emmi Jrvel36:03
    511FINPyhjrven Pohti (371)+32:17Maria Mikkonen39:12
    512FINSuonenjoen Vasama (346)+32:21Piritta Jetsu36:50
    513FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421)+32:23Merja Airaksinen35:21
    514FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (354)+32:26Heidi Kerkola38:59
    515FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609)+32:28Seija Laine38:04
    516FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (438)+32:29Jutta Ojala34:58
    517NORGanddal IL 2 (404)+32:31Vibeke Lamark38:01
    518NORGNEIST (325)+32:32Ingunn Tord Buset46:09
    519FINPihkaniskat 2 (367)+32:37Elena Marti50:18
    520FINRasti-Lukko 2 (531)+32:37Silja Annila41:06
    521FINHiisirastiKiukU (720)+32:41Pivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala38:19
    522FINMS Parma 4 (231)+32:44Anni Aho38:59
    523FINKalevan Rasti 5 (375)+32:47Minna Ikonen37:08
    524FINSiilin Rasti 2 (431)+32:48Sirpa Lintunen36:56
    525FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (831)+32:51Aada Kerkkonen36:00
    526FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1016)+32:54Marja Joutsen43:43
    527FINRasti-Pommi (671)+32:55Katja Sieberg37:31
    528SWEGvle OK 2 (1244)+32:55Boman Monica36:22
    529FINSienestjt (260)+33:00Maarit Niskanen36:48
    530FINPermeren Rasti (391)+33:04Tarja Lalli38:06
    531FINRastikarhut 4 (687)+33:07Jutta Koivunen38:16
    532FINSK Mortis (620)+33:08Kristiina Sillanp41:18
    533FINRastivarsat 4 (520)+33:11Anni Kivinen37:44
    534GBRInterlopers (653)+33:12Lucy Galloway45:45
    535FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641)+33:17Neija Yli-Eerola32:05
    536FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (135)+33:23Melina Avelin32:34
    537FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (424)+33:26Kerttu Puranen38:45
    538FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (615)+33:27Merja Ltjnen38:32
    539FINAlajrven Ankkurit (979)+33:30Emmi Latvala43:47
    540FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214)+33:44Jenna Leipijrvi40:19
    541FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768)+33:55Kirsi Venetjoki40:21
    542RUSLOSIny 53rus (573)+34:05Nadezda Eremenko45:03
    543FINRastivarsat 3 (457)+34:13Pia Molnar37:39
    544FINEspoon Suunta 11 (543)+34:14Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen36:32
    545FINIK Falken (293)+34:16Lilian Bjrndahl35:58
    546FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (1349)+34:17Wilhelmiina Liuksiala32:52
    547FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307)+34:20Essi Roininen39:33
    548FINNavi 2 (318)+34:22Alisa Laitinen32:49
    549FINMS Parma 6 (232)+34:29Minna Miettinen37:57
    550FINPihkaniskat 3 (942)+34:30Marianne Touru37:22
    551FINKangasala SK 6 (512)+34:35Terttu Jalanto35:43
    552IRLUCD (913)+34:45Aoife McCavana39:39
    553RUSAnother way (358)+34:46Diana Rusakova38:30
    554FINHuipputiimi (568)+34:47Katri Nousiainen31:50
    555FINEspoon Akilles 5 (366)+34:52Hanna Tuomisto35:46
    556FINEspoon Suunta 15 (1615)+34:55Saara Mahlamki43:36
    557FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (682)+35:07Susanna Rokka35:43
    558FINMaasotakoulu LPR (477)+35:09Heta Toiskallio39:42
    559RUSNord West 4 (405)+35:21Ekaterina Guseva39:14
    560FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+35:42Elina Mtt30:20
    561FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (464)+35:48Helmi Pitknen33:25
    562NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1253)+35:53Hilde Vassend35:31
    563FINEspoon Suunta 10 (290)+35:55Oona Paloheimo35:24
    564FINEspoon Suunta 8 (456)+35:58Jenni Lappi37:41
    565FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1350)+36:01Katri Louhi38:45
    566RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1307)+36:01Elena Esina41:34
    567FINHimangan Urheilijat (527)+36:04Johanna Halla - Aho38:54
    568FINLapuan Virki 4 (796)+36:06Eeva Peltola36:31
    569FINJrvenpn Palo (605)+36:06Tiina Hildn37:40
    570FINOK Trian 4 (240)+36:06Sofia Nordgren37:51
    571FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023)+36:07Peppi Kirjalainen39:56
    572FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012)+36:08Nelli Niskanen38:34
    573FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (602)+36:13Heidi Haavisto35:38
    574FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603)+36:13Jenni Luostarinen37:45
    575SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1343)+36:17Isabella Tapper46:32
    576RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1321)+36:19Aigul Shaihutdinova44:46
    577ESTRakvere OK (397)+36:24Kelly Vildek36:12
    578LATOK Kapa 2 (362)+36:26Laima Klauza51:19
    579FINKainuun Prikaati (1460)+36:34Salla Riikonen38:27
    580FINOK Raseborg 2 (419)+36:35Gun-Viol Lng40:20
    581FINRasti-Nokia 2 (500)+36:36Pirjo Aalto33:31
    582FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (410)+36:37Sirpa Lusa35:22
    583FINHauhon Sisu (548)+36:40Marjut Rolig34:41
    584FINUnelmat (923)+36:41Jonna Alho38:37
    585FINSK Vuoksi 4 (192)+36:43Mari Pajari40:26
    586FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1099)+36:43Niina Riissanen38:23
    587FINKunnon mammat (604)+36:47Kunnon mammat 237:50
    588FINViilet venlat (1574)+36:48Sanna Strmberg41:52
    589FINRasti-Jussit 2 (373)+36:49Sari Koskela38:13
    590FINOK Trian 8 (374)+36:49Milla Laurila32:18
    591FINIK rnen (607)+36:52Kati Yl-Tuuhonen39:57
    592FINYlivieskan Kuula (494)+36:57Sanna Vaahtera36:29
    593FINKaHJoS (803)+36:59Eija Parviainen41:49
    594FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (220)+37:04Virva Horneman42:20
    595FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (433)+37:04Kaisa Sipinen42:06
    596FINValkeakosken Haka (273)+37:04Essi Mkinen34:01
    597FINLappeen Riento 3 (311)+37:05Mari Hs41:23
    598FINHaukiputaan Heitto (652)+37:10Venla Jaatinen38:21
    599FINNokian Torpedo (563)+37:16Riikka Katajainen44:33
    600FINHalsuan Toivo (756)+37:18Essi Olkkonen42:04
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >