jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 6,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401SWEOK Denseln 2 (1617)+32:39Ausra Bartkeviciene52:12
    402FINRasti-Hyry (396)+32:41Saimi Kernen56:34
    403FINEspoon Suunta 9 (329)+32:42Johanna Kemppi50:58
    404NORIF Sturla (1020)+32:43Ine Instanes51:47
    405FINMS Parma 5 (151)+32:50Noora Neuvonen52:51
    406LATOK Saldus (426)+32:51Ieva Brice54:11
    407FINSuunta 2000 (369)+32:53Jvj Ella48:08
    408FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (156)+32:54Ruut Kanko48:36
    409FINKangasala SK 8 (1624)+32:55Julia Jrvinen1:01:39
    410FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (462)+32:55Pirkko Vehomki1:01:51
    411LATTAKA TOK (274)+32:56Janeta Turka54:16
    412FINOulun Valppaat (364)+33:01Outi Mtt57:10
    413SWEFalkpings AIK OK (361)+33:14Johansson Elin54:23
    414FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+33:17Greta Biskop53:14
    415SWEFK Gingarna (786)+33:21Ebba Sderlund57:37
    416SWEHestra IF (213)+33:23Martina Johansson52:25
    417ESTJOKA (287)+34:03Kersti Ehala58:02
    418FINRasti-Jyry (269)+34:05Virpi Komulainen1:00:25
    419SWESkogslparna (515)+34:07Amelie Josefsson54:31
    420SWETibro OK (981)+34:10Anna Olsson52:11
    421LATAluksne (1077)+34:14Daiga Kreslina1:04:04
    422FINLammin Ski 3 (1188)+34:17Riikka Lehtomaa1:01:06
    423FINKoovee 6 (258)+34:20Idaliina Kuusisto56:57
    424FINPohjankyrn Rasti (461)+34:23Eveliina Ala-Ikkel1:02:23
    425FINKangasala SK 9 (1629)+34:23Riitta Lillqvist58:51
    426NOROK Moss (1024)+34:28Johanne B. Tjernshaugen52:12
    427RUSRUS (1440)+34:28Anastasia Peshikova57:15
    428FINAsikkalan Raikas (209)+34:30Leena Hirvonen54:32
    429FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277)+34:42Eeva-Maria Frnti1:03:18
    430NORIL Tyrving 3 (292)+34:44Sidsel O Nrsteb1:00:15
    431FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+34:45Emilia Ilmarinen1:02:31
    432RUSLegenda (389)+34:53Julia Bolshakova54:50
    433FINSuomusjrven Sisu (233)+34:53Terhi Sinnel55:24
    434FINRasti 88 (228)+34:54Anna Jasu53:38
    435FINBeach Girls (616)+34:59Linda Kokkila59:20
    436FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294)+35:00Hanna Lankinen55:09
    437FINEspoon Suunta 7 (530)+35:06Rita Linko55:56
    438FINMaarian Mahti (332)+35:14Anna Salmi56:32
    439SUIBussola OK (244)+35:14Karin Leonhardt1:04:48
    440SWENykpings OK 2 (1306)+35:20Marika Nylund Ek53:59
    441FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (422)+35:33Olga Hannunen56:18
    442ESTLSF Pronoking Team (428)+35:34Helen Aart1:06:56
    443ESTOK TON (338)+35:35Maris Roosipuu58:12
    444GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239)+35:38Erinna Foley-Fisher1:00:22
    445FINKeravan Urheilijat (439)+35:39Vilma Kyyr59:35
    446FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (555)+35:41Henna Hirvonen1:02:53
    447FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381)+35:43Sanna Multala53:17
    448SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (1284)+35:44Annica Jansson59:17
    449NORVang OL (1070)+35:45Yngvild Malmo58:17
    450FINRasti E4 (333)+35:46Auli Kaipio53:32
    451FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (546)+35:48Arja Pajunen56:58
    452FINRasti-Perni (521)+35:49Pivi Srmnt58:00
    453FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276)+35:50Jenna Hietala58:42
    454FINJalasjrven Jalas (545)+35:51Anniina Ojanper1:05:54
    455FINRastihaukat (415)+35:53Noora Sorri53:56
    456FINSukkelat Savolaiset (386)+36:04Virpi Kinnunen1:02:13
    457FINKalajoen Junkkarit (441)+36:21Piia Laitala55:29
    458FINSotkamon Jymy 7 (1220)+36:25Elisa Sirvi55:29
    459SWELinkpings OK 2 (692)+36:27Kristina Ljunggren52:06
    460FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641)+36:33Neija Yli-Eerola49:42
    461NORVerdal OK (1149)+36:36Trude Markhus52:30
    462FINSuomussalmen Rasti (777)+36:43Niina Frlid1:00:18
    463FINKalevan Rasti 6 (773)+36:46Emilia Rantanen1:01:04
    464FINRasti-Pielinen (392)+36:48Anna-Leena Talaster56:09
    465RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230)+36:51Viktoria Fershalova56:42
    466FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (259)+36:54Niina Jaako58:52
    467ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1226)+37:00Mare Parve55:57
    468IRLUCD (913)+37:02Aoife McCavana56:17
    469FINNrpes OK 2 (303)+37:02Pernilla Backlund54:35
    470FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214)+37:03Emmi Jrvel55:11
    471FINkermarcks (478)+37:04Alexandra kermarck59:41
    472NORstmarka OK (1084)+37:05Matilde Holen1:02:37
    473FINMS Parma 9 (581)+37:09Heidi Suuronen56:27
    474FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1608)+37:10Venla Lehmus1:01:36
    475FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (447)+37:12Mira Tuononen1:00:25
    476FINIin Yritys (271)+37:13Saana Backman56:41
    477NORLierbygda OL (1156)+37:13Helga Haverstad55:47
    478FINPerhon Kiri (633)+37:17Mervi Kivel57:33
    479RUSST4 (807)+37:17Julia Kupchenok1:00:57
    480FINRasti 88 2 (299)+37:18Hanna Kaarto53:31
    481FINOulun Tarmo (764)+37:22Mira Paavola57:40
    482FINLynx 9 (1213)+37:25Virpi Tilli56:50
    483FINLaihian Luja 3 (562)+37:28Susanna Karppi1:00:27
    484FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (497)+37:30Peppiina Holm58:42
    485FINLapuan Virki 3 (723)+37:32Ulla Nivukoski58:04
    486FINSiilin Rasti 3 (971)+37:36Emmi Snellman57:18
    487FINKauhavan Wisa (359)+37:38Anniina Kssi56:34
    488FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+38:14Elina Mtt47:13
    489FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+38:15Essi Korhonen57:04
    490FINRasti-Lukko 2 (531)+38:29Silja Annila1:01:19
    491FINViitasaaren Suunta (463)+38:35Pivi Raatikainen1:03:19
    492FINSK Pohjanrinne (479)+38:38Riitu Kaartinen1:03:13
    493FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (135)+38:41Melina Avelin52:13
    494FINMattilan muijat (1500)+38:42Sofia Mattila57:22
    495FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (354)+38:46Heidi Kerkola59:41
    496FINNavi 2 (318)+38:48Alisa Laitinen51:36
    497FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (1349)+38:50Wilhelmiina Liuksiala51:46
    498FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (424)+38:50Kerttu Puranen58:30
    499FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (615)+38:50Merja Ltjnen58:17
    500FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (452)+38:52Emmi Virtanen57:48
    501FINEspoon Suunta 11 (543)+38:53Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen55:32
    502FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395)+38:54Malin Stenbacka1:00:26
    503FINPyhjrven Pohti (371)+38:55Maria Mikkonen1:00:11
    504FINOK Trian 7 (398)+38:56Ann-Sofi Pitknen59:12
    505FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421)+38:56Merja Airaksinen56:16
    506FINTurun NMKY (631)+38:58Elina Lappalainen1:03:37
    507FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1245)+39:00Maija Kinni53:49
    508FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609)+39:02Seija Laine59:00
    509NORGanddal IL 2 (404)+39:03Vibeke Lamark58:54
    510FINOK Trian 10 (762)+39:06Tuula Lallo57:34
    511FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (831)+39:06Aada Kerkkonen56:37
    512FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324)+39:07Pinja Kavakko59:21
    513FINSuuntavaisto SK (987)+39:10Anne-Mari Kernen1:00:52
    514FINHuipputiimi (568)+39:12Katri Nousiainen50:37
    515FINSuunta 2000 2 (582)+39:13Oikarinen Anni57:03
    516FINRastivarsat 3 (457)+39:14Pia Molnar57:01
    517NORGNEIST (325)+39:15Ingunn Tord Buset1:07:14
    518LATOZONS OK (263)+39:24Ieva Vegere1:02:11
    519FINIisalmen Visa (324)+39:41Elina Hartikainen1:02:17
    520FINPihkaniskat 2 (367)+39:44Elena Marti1:11:47
    521FINNavi 3 (659)+39:45Tuula Hyytiinen1:05:08
    522FINSrkn putet (634)+40:04Veera Srkk1:02:17
    523FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (438)+40:13Jutta Ojala57:03
    524FINSienestjt (260)+40:16Maarit Niskanen58:25
    525SWEGvle OK 2 (1244)+40:32Boman Monica58:20
    526FINHauhon Sisu (548)+40:32Marjut Rolig52:55
    527FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (519)+40:33Irene versti1:02:11
    528FINKalevan Rasti 5 (375)+40:37Minna Ikonen59:20
    529SUIOLV Baselland 2 (1339)+40:38Karina Weber58:37
    530FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (464)+40:40Helmi Pitknen52:39
    531NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1253)+40:41Hilde Vassend54:41
    532FINEspoon Suunta 10 (290)+40:41Oona Paloheimo54:32
    533FINSuonenjoen Vasama (346)+40:46Piritta Jetsu59:37
    534FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603)+41:03Jenni Luostarinen56:56
    535RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1321)+41:08Aigul Shaihutdinova1:03:57
    536FINKainuun Prikaati (1460)+41:12Salla Riikonen57:27
    537FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (602)+41:13Heidi Haavisto55:00
    538FINIK Falken (293)+41:16Lilian Bjrndahl57:20
    539RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1307)+41:26Elena Esina1:01:20
    540FINSK Mortis (620)+41:38Kristiina Sillanp1:04:09
    541FINKangasala SK 6 (512)+41:41Terttu Jalanto57:11
    542FINJrvenpn Palo (605)+41:45Tiina Hildn57:40
    543FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161)+41:49Eeva Kuuri-Riutta1:05:44
    544FINRasti-Pommi (671)+41:49Katja Sieberg1:00:47
    545FINSuunnaton Into (470)+41:52Anni Ruostekoski52:20
    546FINSiilin Rasti 2 (431)+41:53Sirpa Lintunen1:00:22
    547FINLapuan Virki 4 (796)+41:56Eeva Peltola56:43
    548FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740)+42:00Leila Ahonen1:06:18
    549FINRasti-Nokia 2 (500)+42:02Pirjo Aalto53:18
    550FINEspoon Suunta 8 (456)+42:06Jenni Lappi58:11
    551ESTRakvere OK (397)+42:10Kelly Vildek56:20
    552FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (433)+42:14Kaisa Sipinen1:01:37
    553FINEspoon Akilles 5 (366)+42:15Hanna Tuomisto57:31
    554FINOK Trian 8 (374)+42:17Milla Laurila52:07
    555FINUnelmat (923)+42:17Jonna Alho58:35
    556FINHimangan Urheilijat (527)+42:18Johanna Halla - Aho59:30
    557FINShkt Sutturat (1553)+42:22Kata Mnnist1:07:24
    558LATOK Kapa 2 (362)+42:24Laima Klauza1:11:39
    559FINOK Trian 4 (240)+42:28Sofia Nordgren58:34
    560FINHiisirastiKiukU (720)+42:30Pivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala1:02:29
    561FINValkeakosken Haka (273)+42:30Essi Mkinen53:48
    562FINAlajrven Ankkurit (979)+42:39Emmi Latvala1:07:17
    563FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (729)+42:42Ulla Kurvinen1:06:12
    564FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307)+42:48Essi Roininen1:02:22
    565RUSNord West 4 (405)+42:48Ekaterina Guseva1:01:03
    566FINMS Parma 6 (232)+42:55Minna Miettinen1:00:44
    567GBRInterlopers (653)+43:01Lucy Galloway1:09:55
    568FINMS Parma 4 (231)+43:02Anni Aho1:03:38
    569FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (220)+43:06Virva Horneman1:02:43
    570FINMaasotakoulu LPR (477)+43:09Heta Toiskallio1:02:03
    571FINYlivieskan Kuula (494)+43:11Sanna Vaahtera57:05
    572FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (682)+43:23Susanna Rokka58:20
    573FINRasti-Jussit 2 (373)+43:29Sari Koskela59:15
    574FINTeam TUOLI (378)+43:33Nelli Hietaoja1:03:38
    575FINIK rnen (607)+43:36Kati Yl-Tuuhonen1:01:02
    576FINRastikarhut 4 (687)+43:39Jutta Koivunen1:03:10
    577FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (410)+43:42Sirpa Lusa56:49
    578FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023)+43:42Peppi Kirjalainen1:01:53
    579FINHiisirastiKLa (669)+43:47Marita Saari1:06:25
    580FINKunnon mammat (604)+43:52Kunnon mammat 259:17
    581FINViilet venlat (1574)+43:52Sanna Strmberg1:03:18
    582FINIF Femman 2 (160)+44:00Jonna Hakala1:12:30
    583FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (1015)+44:01Sara-Leena Kamppuri1:05:30
    584RUSAnother way (358)+44:07Diana Rusakova1:02:13
    585SWEHestra IF 2 (1311)+44:09Maria Krafft Helgesson54:07
    586FINKaHJoS (803)+44:15Eija Parviainen1:03:27
    587FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012)+44:15Nelli Niskanen1:01:03
    588SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1343)+44:17Isabella Tapper1:08:54
    589FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1350)+44:24Katri Louhi1:01:29
    590FINSK Vuoksi 4 (192)+44:29Mari Pajari1:02:33
    591FINOK Raseborg 2 (419)+44:41Gun-Viol Lng1:02:48
    592FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768)+44:46Kirsi Venetjoki1:05:34
    593FINRastivarsat 4 (520)+44:48Anni Kivinen1:03:43
    594FINPihkaniskat 3 (942)+45:33Marianne Touru1:02:46
    595FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1016)+45:39Marja Joutsen1:10:50
    596FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600)+45:42Leena Kirjavainen57:03
    597FINSporttimimmit (535)+45:48Henna Kuittinen1:01:15
    598FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334)+45:53Salla Vanhatalo59:52
    599FINNokian Partiotytt (495)+45:55Aino Juslen1:00:40
    600FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (1576)+45:56Paula Hartman57:43
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >