jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 5,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (335)+58:03Maarit Myllymki1:00:44
    402SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+58:27Gunilla Rylander1:01:09
    403ESTOK TON (338)+58:27Triina-Britt Preden53:02
    404FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143)+58:29Annika Uusitalo1:04:00
    405FINSonkajrven Pahka (254)+58:33Nina Krn42:15
    406FINMntsln Urheilijat (275)+58:37Laura Uusi-Simola1:00:45
    407ESTRakvere OK (397)+58:46Kaisa Rooba47:12
    408FINMaarian Mahti (332)+58:57Nelly Sopanen54:00
    409FINLaitasaaren Veto (309)+59:16Jenni Rahko57:38
    410FINHiisirasti 3 (1341)+59:17Jenni Sabel57:32
    411FINLaihian Luja 3 (562)+59:18Tanja-Tupuna Kumara52:12
    412FINIK Kronan (129)+59:23Rosa Myrskog57:17
    413FINPellon Ponsi (211)+59:27Mirja Vuopio1:03:28
    414ESTJOKA (287)+59:29Pilvi-Heli Vettik55:40
    415FINIisalmen Visa (324)+59:32Kerttu Aronen50:17
    416FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+59:50Hanne Jkl52:05
    417FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (1015)+59:51Tanja Ilomki46:23
    418FINKauhavan Wisa (359)+59:54Tarja Kankaanp52:31
    419FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137)+59:57Viivi Kainlauri57:58
    420FINInkeroisten Terho (628)+1:00:01Elena Grosheva58:39
    421FINSuunta 2000 (369)+1:00:03Komu Heidi57:36
    422FINKangasniemen Kalske (210)+1:00:03Emma Sippo1:03:00
    423FINHuhta (340)+1:00:15Laura Huhta58:41
    424FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1350)+1:00:16Sanna Valkonen46:09
    425FINRasti-Pielinen (392)+1:00:17Henna Pisto53:57
    426LATOZONS OK (263)+1:00:18Alida Abola51:03
    427FINMS Parma 7 (503)+1:00:20Mirkka Maisila1:00:41
    428FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (615)+1:00:21Katri Kolmonen52:01
    429FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324)+1:00:28Miina Hietala51:36
    430FINRasti-Hyry (396)+1:00:29Anu Roimela58:21
    431FINKalevan Rasti 6 (773)+1:00:37Hanne-Line Ekstrm54:09
    432FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (259)+1:01:03Anna Korpi54:37
    433FINValkeakosken Haka (273)+1:01:09Varpu Aho49:05
    434FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (525)+1:01:11Maria Kataja1:05:38
    435SWETullinge SK 3 (330)+1:01:38Tilda Andersson1:00:59
    436FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516)+1:01:39Henna-Riikka Kellokumpu59:30
    437FINLuumen Rasti (243)+1:02:19Iiris Nurmilaukas1:02:24
    438FINRasti-Lukko 2 (531)+1:02:25Maria Hyrtti54:13
    439FINYlivieskan Kuula (494)+1:02:28Jenna-Maria Nivala49:32
    440FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307)+1:02:32Venla Salonen50:00
    441FINRasti-Jussit 2 (373)+1:02:41Emilia Melender49:32
    442NOROK Moss (1024)+1:02:41Julie Wold58:44
    443FINOulun Valppaat (364)+1:02:43Elina Marjakangas1:00:08
    444FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (682)+1:02:45Aino-Maria Mnki49:42
    445SWEGotlands OF (1057)+1:02:45Christina Gustavsson1:03:43
    446RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1321)+1:03:00Tatiana Tiuleneva52:23
    447FINIK Falken (293)+1:03:05Annika Sandvik52:07
    448RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1307)+1:03:06Zhanna Kuibachko52:05
    449FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641)+1:03:14Kirsti Laukkanen57:14
    450NORRingerike OL (400)+1:03:17Trine Opseth1:03:42
    451ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1226)+1:03:21Mari Linnus56:46
    452LATBrice Vecenes (272)+1:03:26Ieva Godina44:11
    453SWESkogslparna (515)+1:03:31Smilla Sandstrm59:50
    454FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277)+1:03:31Liina Viitasaari59:01
    455NORGNEIST (325)+1:03:32Vilde Hopland Skage54:39
    456FINLammin Ski 3 (1188)+1:03:42Riikka Huostila59:39
    457SWEGvle OK 2 (1244)+1:03:44Linda Eriksson53:26
    458FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (433)+1:03:44Maria Rajala51:58
    459FINLeppvaaran Sisu (1163)+1:03:48veera Luoma-aho1:08:48
    460NORVaregg IL 2 (1320)+1:03:53Rogne Mette1:06:31
    461FINPohjankyrn Rasti (461)+1:03:53Miia Saari59:48
    462NORKongsberg OL 3 (1185)+1:03:54Anja Heggem1:04:28
    463FINIF Femman 2 (160)+1:04:01Henna Torrkulla50:15
    464FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393)+1:04:03Anne Peltoniemi48:13
    465RUSRUS (1440)+1:04:08Elena Gridzhak1:00:14
    466FINOK Trian 4 (240)+1:04:10Kristiina Martikainen51:57
    467FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1245)+1:04:12Marika Janka55:30
    468FINEspoon Suunta 10 (290)+1:04:23Elli-Anna Suntioinen54:08
    469FINLauttakyln Luja (572)+1:04:23Heidi Savolainen1:07:59
    470SWEHestra IF 2 (1311)+1:04:25Kristin Hannson50:37
    471FINOK Trian 8 (374)+1:04:27Kirsi Lintula52:48
    472FINIisalmen Visa 2 (612)+1:04:27Pivi Roivainen46:55
    473FINRasti E4 (333)+1:04:32Heli Hyttinen59:20
    474SWETby OK (190)+1:04:33Matilda Skuncke1:14:11
    475FINNrpes OK 2 (303)+1:04:34Anita Borg-Ehnlund57:46
    476FINSK Pohjanrinne (479)+1:04:35Anu Torri-Haikka56:26
    477FINRastivarsat 3 (457)+1:04:37Anneli Laine55:39
    478RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230)+1:04:39Angelina Shmidt58:08
    479NORKristiansand OK (383)+1:04:40Julie Felica Christiansen1:13:49
    480FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (817)+1:04:42Sannamari Lankia46:27
    481FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348)+1:04:43Marjut Lintunen47:52
    482FINPyhjrven Pohti (371)+1:04:51Sari Nousiainen56:36
    483LATAluksne (1077)+1:04:51Iveta Velkere1:00:58
    484FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (438)+1:04:53Emilia Laitinen54:51
    485FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294)+1:04:56Karin Rantamki1:00:21
    486NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744)+1:05:05Carmen Dirro1:05:31
    487FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (410)+1:05:07Pivi Virekunnas51:38
    488FINMS Parma 6 (232)+1:05:16Reeta Rantanen52:37
    489FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (462)+1:05:25Kaisa Huttunen1:02:49
    490SWELinkpings OK 2 (692)+1:05:30Hanna Lundgren59:31
    491RUSNord West 4 (405)+1:05:32Anna Dikushnikova53:02
    492FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (1263)+1:05:36Miia Paatola49:20
    493FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:05:46Sanna Koskenkorva58:09
    494FINKeravan Urheilijat (439)+1:05:47Henna Wahlman1:00:43
    495FINkermarcks (478)+1:05:56Aila Rantala59:21
    496FINRasti-Nokia 2 (500)+1:05:58Satu Nyholm54:26
    497SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1318)+1:06:04Sanna Hedberg48:19
    498NORGanddal IL 2 (404)+1:06:06Ann Karin Tjrhom57:23
    499FINNeidot Itkosen (278)+1:06:11Taina Itkonen50:38
    500FINRasti 88 2 (299)+1:06:11Laura Korpela59:12
    501FINSuomussalmen Rasti (777)+1:06:30Katja Laaksoviita1:00:24
    502FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (831)+1:06:37Maarit Kerkkonen58:00
    503ESTSK100 (202)+1:06:50Kristina Vesilind1:09:04
    504FINSiilin Rasti 3 (971)+1:06:53Tiina Jskelinen59:33
    505FINBeach Girls (616)+1:07:01Tiina Halmesmki1:02:36
    506FINRasTiimi 2 (368)+1:07:17Jaana Hyvnen1:08:18
    507FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (354)+1:07:24Maija Kerkola59:14
    508FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345)+1:07:39Ann-Sofie Forssten1:06:29
    509FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (571)+1:07:42Sirja Heiskanen52:07
    510FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214)+1:07:50Emmi Diaz51:00
    511FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (519)+1:07:52Suvi-Pivikki Uusitalo57:50
    512FINSK Hanksu 2002 (304)+1:08:07Tiia Parkkinen1:06:44
    513FINNavi 2 (318)+1:08:24Elina Nissinen1:00:09
    514FINViitasaaren Suunta (463)+1:08:51Anneli Jmsen1:00:30
    515FINOK Trian 10 (762)+1:08:56Frida Wickholm1:00:23
    516FINSK Uusi 2 (1103)+1:09:05Inkalilja Pirinen50:51
    517FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (220)+1:09:06Reetta Hmlinen56:07
    518FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (422)+1:09:12Noora Nieminen1:03:58
    519FINSiilin Rasti 2 (431)+1:09:19Eve Martinmki57:48
    520FINHuipputiimi (568)+1:09:23Noora Linnasalo-Aho1:00:51
    521FINValkealan Kajo (664)+1:09:28Marianne Munne1:07:52
    522FINPerhon Kiri (633)+1:09:29Anu Aho1:02:31
    523FINHiisirastiKiukU (720)+1:09:50Sofia Sarja57:35
    524FINLapuan Virki 3 (723)+1:09:50Katariina Haapasaari1:02:37
    525LATIK Auseklis 6 (444)+1:09:58Tina Spektore1:09:52
    526FINLaktaattiasidoosi (1601)+1:10:02Sini Saarinen50:11
    527FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399)+1:10:19Emmi Helle51:41
    528FINMattilan muijat (1500)+1:10:22Hilkka Mattila1:02:08
    529FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344)+1:10:22Elisa Nivukoski52:57
    530FINKauhajoen Karhu (416)+1:10:24Heli Laine50:32
    531SWETullinge SK 4 (1203)+1:10:31Kristin Berg49:12
    532SWERns OK (437)+1:10:33Lisa Hedlf52:36
    533FINPihkaniskat 5 (1357)+1:10:39Maire Merihein53:14
    534FINIF Femman 3 (316)+1:10:40Bodil Fred1:08:37
    535FINHiisirastiKLa (669)+1:10:42Laura Vlil57:11
    536FINKunnon mammat (604)+1:10:42Kunnon mammat 357:14
    537FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (1576)+1:10:43Sanni Hartman55:08
    538FINMaasotakoulu LPR (477)+1:10:44Ansa Rtri57:45
    539FINLappeen Riento 3 (311)+1:10:55Sara Ruokonen54:54
    540FINViilet venlat (1574)+1:11:01Pieta Peltomaa57:26
    541FINIF Minken (469)+1:11:02Rebecca Ek51:00
    542FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603)+1:11:07Tuija Tyynel1:00:39
    543FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (734)+1:11:11Ea Huhtala54:33
    544FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595)+1:11:17Minna Launonen51:34
    545FINRasti-Pommi (671)+1:11:18Heidi Nieminen59:39
    546SWELinkpings OK 4 (1196)+1:11:20Monika Edstam53:12
    547FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1252)+1:11:28Johanna Ruusunen51:31
    548FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (464)+1:11:29Lotta Kuusniemi1:01:19
    549FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (1489)+1:11:32Kerttu Kyynrinen52:28
    550FINEspoon Suunta 8 (456)+1:11:36Essi Lappi59:55
    551RUSDEAF (953)+1:11:37Irina Muraveva-Andreichuk48:40
    552FINKanavan Kiertjt (1495)+1:11:38Kukkonen Katrina48:28
    553FINSuunnaton Into (470)+1:11:42Emilia Koski1:00:25
    554NORstmarka OK (1084)+1:11:49Monica Brevik1:05:09
    555ESTSK Mercury 2 (1545)+1:11:56Monika Tomingas52:19
    556FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226)+1:11:58Katri Menp51:59
    557RUSAnother way (358)+1:12:07Anna Rusakova58:07
    558NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1253)+1:12:10Hilde Kristine Rosenvold1:02:01
    559FINKainuun Prikaati (1460)+1:12:15Anna Karjalainen1:01:39
    560NORLierbygda OL (1156)+1:12:37Trine Marit Justad Raaen1:05:46
    561FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (546)+1:12:49Terhi Uotila1:07:16
    562FINRasti-Perni (521)+1:12:55Erja Vuorinen1:07:15
    563FINKalevan Rasti 5 (375)+1:13:01Anneli Rautasalo1:02:29
    564FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395)+1:13:04Marika Kujala1:04:33
    565SUIBussola OK (244)+1:13:05Juliana Venema1:07:59
    566NORNTNUI 5 (450)+1:13:13Maria Dahl Fosby1:11:25
    567FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740)+1:13:13Kati Roos1:01:37
    568FINOK Raseborg 2 (419)+1:13:14Rita Forsstrm58:40
    569FINMS Parma 9 (581)+1:13:21Maritta Lehvonen1:06:28
    570FINTeam TUOLI (378)+1:13:25Saanamari Manneri1:00:07
    571FINKilpakonnat (856)+1:13:28Sirpa Malmstrm53:44
    572FINTurun NMKY (631)+1:13:29Katja Auvinen1:04:52
    573FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (509)+1:13:32Terhi Kujala57:41
    574FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (452)+1:13:33Senja Salonen1:05:09
    575FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012)+1:13:34Helj Kauppinen59:36
    576FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577)+1:13:43Tuija Haapasalmi57:21
    577FINSienestjt (260)+1:13:49Ulla Joopi1:03:41
    578FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (408)+1:13:59Paula Partanen52:53
    579FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161)+1:14:01Virpi Hyyrynen1:02:40
    580FINAlajrven Ankkurit (979)+1:14:04Vuokko Puolivli1:01:45
    581FINSK Mortis (620)+1:14:10Maria Haavisto1:02:56
    582FINMS Parma 4 (231)+1:14:13Pirjo Rantanen1:01:30
    583FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (497)+1:14:15Marjo Salonen1:07:01
    584SUIOLV Baselland 2 (1339)+1:14:17Stefanie Lombriser1:04:19
    585FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421)+1:14:25Aada Halonen1:05:47
    586FINLimingan Niittykrpt (302)+1:14:31Aino-Eeva Lithovius1:15:05
    587SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1343)+1:14:35Karolina Bjrnlid1:00:41
    588FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (480)+1:14:37Sofia Niinimki54:51
    589FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (451)+1:14:39Nina Asikainen55:40
    590FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (493)+1:14:41Mette Palokangas52:31
    591FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (586)+1:14:44Suvi Antila55:26
    592FINEspoon Akilles 5 (366)+1:14:46Mira Lerssi1:02:44
    593FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1016)+1:14:51Maritta Kymlinen59:00
    594FINMS Parma 10 (425)+1:15:07Riitta Karttila56:38
    595FINKaHJoS (803)+1:15:11Soila Kouvonen1:01:19
    596FINShkt Sutturat (1553)+1:15:17Marja-Riitta Holmberg1:03:17
    597FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609)+1:15:23Kristiina Ruotsala1:06:46
    598FINEspoon Suunta 11 (543)+1:15:26Mari Kemppainen1:07:07
    599FINHimangan Urheilijat (527)+1:15:28Emilia Kaustinen1:03:33
    600FINSukkelat Savolaiset (386)+1:15:40Virve Savolainen1:09:44
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >