jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 3,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SUIOl Norska (2)1:36:20Simone Niggli16:38
    2FINMS Parma (9)+2Tuulia Viberg17:43
    3FINSK Pohjanthti (10)+11Marika Teini16:35
    4SWEAlfta SA OK (1)+1:03Sara Eskilsson18:39
    5FINKoovee (11)+1:08Miia Niittynen18:21
    6LTUIGTISA (21)+1:12Sandra Grosberga18:34
    7SWEJrla Orientering (16)+1:18Elin Hemmyr-Skantze18:36
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (3)+2:56Julia Jakob18:58
    9SWEGteborg Majorna OK (13)+3:05Lina Strand17:51
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (36)+3:08Moa Leijon Lind19:02
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (8)+4:23Denisa Kosova19:02
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+4:25Simona Aebersold18:48
    13NORHalden SK (6)+4:32Hollie Orr18:12
    14SWEIFK Gteborg (65)+4:59Sara Hagstrm17:58
    15SWEOK Tisaren (26)+5:08Ellinor Tjernlund18:52
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+5:10Adela Indrakova18:08
    17NORNTNUI (15)+5:14sne Skram Trmborg20:03
    18SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (96)+5:17Sina Tmmer19:57
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (19)+5:35Runa Fremstad19:42
    20SWEOK Linne (24)+5:46Annika Billstam18:43
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+6:16Synnve Brten19:54
    22FINHiidenkiertjt (31)+7:14Julia Novikova20:34
    23DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1148)+7:20Masha Semak22:07
    24RUSBlack Sea OK (72)+7:25Marusya Kechkina19:05
    25NORHalden SK 2 (44)+7:25Eva Jurenikova20:15
    26DENOK Pan rhus (118)+7:31Hedvig Gydesen20:53
    27FINKoovee 2 (41)+7:31Ulrika Uotila19:00
    28FINRastikarhut (17)+7:34Elli Peltomki21:34
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+7:36Sanna Kauppila20:36
    30SWESvedalens AIK (68)+7:38Emma Andersson22:50
    31FINKalevan Rasti (29)+7:40Siiri Silvennoinen19:01
    32FINLynx (39)+7:50Elli Virta21:08
    33FINHiisirasti (27)+8:30Anna Dvorianskaia20:15
    34NORLillomarka OL (14)+9:27Lucy Butt20:51
    35SWEOK Sdertrn (43)+9:31Tilde Backlund22:32
    36SWEOK Orion 2 (57)+10:26Ewa Gwozoz23:55
    37FINSuunta Jyvskyl (52)+10:29Kaisa Klemettinen21:06
    38FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+10:30Mari Visnen21:35
    39NORIL Tyrving (60)+10:35Ida Tiltnes23:26
    40SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (145)+10:39Maria Bjrklund23:27
    41FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+10:41Jenna Pajunen22:00
    42FINPaimion Rasti (5)+10:45Emma Silvennoinen19:45
    43SWEDomnarvets GoIF (38)+10:48Karolina Hjsgaard20:45
    44FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (12)+10:53Lotta Eerola22:43
    45NORFredrikstad SK (138)+10:54Hanna Fiskum Nordbrden23:57
    46SWEOK Roslagen (117)+10:55Ellen Broman24:44
    47FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85)+10:57Heta Virtanen22:17
    48SWEEksj SOK (161)+11:04Gabriella Bergander21:15
    49SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (1285)+11:07Annica Eng20:25
    50SWEOK Orion (32)+11:38Myrra Carlsson20:06
    51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+11:50Elina Lammi21:02
    52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (51)+11:51Gabriella Gustafsson20:38
    53SWEOK Kre (7)+11:53Martina Ruch25:32
    54RUSNorthern Wind (101)+11:57Elizaveta Rastegaeva23:24
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+11:58Milja Vtj24:52
    56FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+12:02Marita Hotz21:26
    57SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1327)+12:03Elin Pettersson19:32
    58SWERehns BK (78)+12:06Johanna Lindberg20:59
    59NORVaregg IL (171)+12:08Nymark Tora22:53
    60FINEspoon Suunta (40)+12:08Melina Lahdenper21:00
    61GERUSV TU Dresden (569)+12:15Patricia Nieke21:59
    62NORBysen IL (97)+12:20Lene Berg Hanssen21:42
    63SWEOK Tisaren 2 (48)+12:33Anna Hallmen22:18
    64SWETullinge SK (42)+12:45Sara Lundblad21:05
    65FINOK Trian (81)+12:47Outi Hasu20:47
    66FINVaasan Suunnistajat (63)+12:56Ella Nurmi23:58
    67FINKuopion Suunnistajat (55)+12:59Miitu Honkanen20:43
    68SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (114)+13:00Susanna Tervo20:23
    69FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (73)+13:01Henna Pylvninen25:31
    70SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (109)+13:32Evgeniya Ryapolova20:06
    71SWEPan-Kristianstad (20)+13:43Emma Bergman21:42
    72FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+13:58Essi Hls21:39
    73NORAsker SK (76)+14:02Margrethe Wislff23:19
    74RUSNord West (46)+14:27Daria Krasilnikova21:53
    75FINKeuruun Kisailijat (89)+14:56Sonja Mrsky22:23
    76SWEOK Ravinen (67)+14:59Frida Forsberg25:25
    77FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+15:16Heta Haunia24:12
    78SWEOK Linne 2 (82)+15:27Julia Ohlsson21:43
    79RUSKuzmolovo OS (136)+15:43Tatiana Fomicheva22:14
    80FINKyrs-Rasti (241)+15:46Ennimaria Jrventausta25:06
    81FINPargas IF (34)+15:51Jenny Virtala23:10
    82SWEGteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232)+15:52Kerstin Wadman21:35
    83FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+15:53Emmi Haavisto21:54
    84SWELinkpings OK (104)+15:58Therese Klintberg26:35
    85SWEJrla Orientering 2 (49)+16:01Josefin Persson22:40
    86SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326)+16:02Frida Jnsson Hellstadius21:08
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (62)+16:03Heini Rintanen22:43
    88ESTOK Kape (133)+16:10Jana Kink22:48
    89FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+16:58Alli Haavisto22:51
    90NORKonnerud IL (122)+17:06Thea Sildnes Baklid25:07
    91SWEOK Hllen (115)+17:08Tereza Novotn23:03
    92SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (948)+17:14Erika Christensen22:22
    93SUIOl Norska 2 (149)+17:33Elina Haldemann26:49
    94FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+17:33Hanna Raitanen21:18
    95FINLynx 2 (66)+17:38Suvi Heikkil22:48
    96NORFreidig SPK (103)+17:45Vilde Lereim Storli23:25
    97FINMS Parma 2 (30)+17:49Essi Hakala21:05
    98FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+17:51Tatiana Viriutina22:21
    99SWENykpings OK (861)+17:53Signe Nilsson23:58
    100NORNTNUI 2 (33)+17:59Hannah Malmei20:10
    101SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487)+17:59Annika Bygdn25:46
    102FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (25)+18:04Mia Taini20:25
    103SWEOK Ravinen 2 (148)+18:13Amanda Granqvist21:49
    104SWEOK Denseln (157)+18:17Anastasiia Danylova22:44
    105FINIF Femman (45)+18:26Matilda Torrkulla23:26
    106NORFossum IF (64)+19:06Ragnhild Hjermstad19:32
    107RUSOmega (80)+19:07Elena Kheldert24:02
    108FINKangasala SK 4 (121)+19:11Jaana Pietil-Annala21:26
    109FINRasti-Kurikka (79)+19:13Kati Savinainen24:53
    110SWEBredaryds SOK (394)+19:30Amelia Skalberg22:59
    111SWESundsvalls OK 2 (315)+19:55Annika Carlberg23:09
    112SWETrollhttans SOK (317)+20:36Moa Ericsson26:49
    113SUIThe Bees (1512)+20:45Angela Wild22:41
    114FINOlavin Rasti (134)+20:52Erika Vilpponen22:12
    115FINNavi (154)+20:59Jatta Ollikainen27:31
    116FINOK77 (88)+20:59Ida-Marie Skogvik25:08
    117FINOK Raseborg (90)+21:11sa von Schoultz25:40
    118SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (112)+21:17Jannie Hagrd20:01
    119ESPCatalonia Team (225)+21:24Mar Serrallonga25:03
    120FINEspoon Suunta 2 (113)+21:26Hanne Hilo22:25
    121FINSK Vuoksi (152)+21:32Roosa Simil21:39
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+21:36Tiina Haarlaa22:38
    123FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (217)+21:39Marianne Eskola25:21
    124BLRNemiga-Nord (853)+21:40Oksana Zhuravleva22:52
    125LATOK Meridians (169)+21:40Dace Buza26:19
    126SWEOK Roxen 2 (1274)+21:43Linda Nystrm30:09
    127NORHalden SK 3 (130)+21:44Tara Melhuish26:12
    128FINKoovee 3 (312)+21:45Tuuli Paunonen23:48
    129SWEFinspngs SOK (598)+21:48Annika Asketun26:02
    130SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304)+21:48Ingela Liwell25:20
    131FINKangasala SK (23)+21:49Iida Savolainen22:38
    132FINKangasala SK 3 (92)+21:51Linda Sainio25:46
    133NORBkkelagets SK (86)+21:53Mai Watson28:28
    134SWELeksands OK (84)+22:05Clara Spik25:55
    135SWEUme OK (182)+22:18Elise Rognsvg28:11
    136SWESundsvalls OK (95)+22:23Stina Nordin22:53
    137FINRastivarsat (111)+22:27Tessa Pulli26:27
    138SWEVxj OK (878)+22:30Katarina Lenander23:44
    139SWEOK Roxen (606)+22:32Victoria Asketun27:05
    140FINEspoon Akilles (71)+22:33Annukka Helle23:57
    141SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (128)+22:40Ivarsson Cornelia24:45
    142FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (578)+23:24Essi Kangasaho22:43
    143SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (107)+23:31Hanna Mrtensson23:54
    144NORNTNUI 3 (141)+23:36Anne Eiken25:49
    145NORNydalens SK (22)+23:41Maria Jonsson25:23
    146FINRasti-Lukko (119)+23:42Marika Heinikangas28:04
    147FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+23:47Vilma Annala22:20
    148FINTidligere topplpere (184)+23:49Erja Sorri22:51
    149SWEOK Tranan (401)+23:54Sara Helander22:28
    150FINAlirasitus (229)+23:58Heidi Lindfors29:10
    151SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (75)+23:59Moa Hjort25:09
    152SWETullinge SK 2 (175)+24:00Malin Dahlstrm26:01
    153FINNrpes OK (124)+24:00Annelie Glasberg24:02
    154SWErla IF 2 (1290)+24:01Melina Toven26:01
    155FINLappeen Riento 2 (295)+24:19Maria Salmi26:49
    156SWEHagaby GoIF (131)+24:23Ida Olsson30:04
    157SWESnttringe SK (283)+24:33Sofia Persson23:47
    158SWErla IF (100)+24:34Julia Davidsson23:31
    159FINKangasala SK 7 (94)+24:39Katri Kontio23:56
    160RUSNord West 2 (147)+24:43Inga Hafizova24:03
    161FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (166)+24:48Laura Jerkku23:38
    162FINKoovee 4 (281)+24:51Jenny Ojala21:23
    163SUIOLV Baselland (174)+24:52Roxana Zehtabchi23:58
    164SWEOK Milan (475)+24:57Therese Korkeakoski24:36
    165SWEVittjrvs IK (70)+24:57Linnea Sundstrm29:18
    166FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150)+25:02Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho24:46
    167NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+25:12Karoline Andersen24:11
    168FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1055)+25:17Satu Tahvonen23:00
    169FINEspoon Suunta 6 (123)+25:20Marja-Liisa Autti24:05
    170FINSuunta-Sepot (576)+25:25Elina Liuha26:42
    171USAOUSA (132)+25:49Louis Christina27:16
    172FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+26:45Essi Metsl25:55
    173FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+27:00Heli Elovaara25:30
    174SWEOK Linne 3 (199)+27:04Samantha Saeger30:45
    175SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197)+27:12Jeanette Enckell28:36
    176NORNydalens SK 2 (351)+27:21Cristina Luis28:17
    177FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (69)+27:22Elena Konstari24:31
    178FINLahden Taimi (153)+27:23Natalia Paladieva26:36
    179FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291)+27:28Sirpa Liukkonen26:32
    180SWEKFUM rebro OK (172)+27:30Lovisa Gustavsson25:47
    181FINRastikarhut 2 (597)+27:32Pinja Jutila25:00
    182FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173)+27:33Juulia Tala24:16
    183FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (181)+27:36Laura Hyyrylinen23:41
    184NORFrol IL 2 (506)+27:40Matilde Munkeby27:03
    185FINMS Parma 3 (196)+27:44Inna Antikainen26:16
    186FINBailamama (206)+27:45Heidi Salonen19:47
    187FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (510)+27:52Miia Pakkala26:17
    188FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178)+27:56Meiju Lehtinen23:53
    189FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (261)+27:58Katja Sorri24:47
    190NORFrol IL (74)+27:59Sara Profors22:16
    191SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1288)+28:00Emma Bergstrm29:04
    192SWEStorviks IF (1032)+28:01Moa Karlsson29:38
    193SWEOK Rodhen (203)+28:02Jessica Sllvander23:58
    194FINOK77 2 (252)+28:05Miina Ruokolainen23:43
    195FINRasTiimi (191)+28:11Katariina Tiitto26:10
    196FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (188)+28:11Marika Suominen23:29
    197SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53)+28:13Julia Rangert24:53
    198SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+28:23Linda Renner24:58
    199SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (266)+28:24Barbora Pijakova22:54
    200SWEKunglvs OK (699)+28:25Isabella Aumo27:42
    Alla Nsta 200 >