1 | 1 | Kringstad Annichen | 43:54 | | SWE | Stora Tuna IK |
2 | 6 | Hatlen Monica | 46:44 | +2:50 | NOR | Eidsvoll Ol |
3 | 61 | Månsson Kerstin | 47:36 | +3:42 | SWE | Nyköpings OK |
4 | 19 | Blomqvist Christina | 47:48 | +3:54 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken |
5 | 20 | Frilander Annika | 47:59 | +4:05 | FIN | Pargas IF |
6 | 4 | Bode Agneta | 48:11 | +4:17 | SWE | Storviks IF |
7 | 2 | Heino Annika | 48:22 | +4:28 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö |
8 | 13 | Majander Marjut | 48:42 | +4:48 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
9 | 14 | Viljander Leila | 49:12 | +5:18 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo |
10 | 3 | Berglund Maria | 49:33 | +5:39 | SWE | Säffle OK |
11 | 24 | Saari Anne | 49:48 | +5:54 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys |
12 | 17 | Äijälä Tiina | 49:55 | +6:01 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa |
13 | 27 | Heggedal Unn Hilde | 49:57 | +6:03 | NOR | Fet OL |
14 | 8 | Östlund Karina | 49:58 | +6:04 | SWE | Älvdalens IF |
15 | 18 | Zell Annika | 50:03 | +6:09 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK |
16 | 7 | Borgenström-Anjala Outi | 50:05 | +6:11 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
| 28 | Vierikko Annamari | 50:05 | +6:11 | FIN | Pihkaniskat |
18 | 10 | Ericsson Mar | 50:12 | +6:18 | SWE | Hedströmmen OK |
19 | 22 | Veijalainen Anne | 50:24 | +6:30 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
20 | 5 | Rabe Karin | 50:32 | +6:38 | SWE | Almby IK |
| 23 | Helin Hanna | 50:32 | +6:38 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti |
22 | 62 | Vairinen Kirsi | 50:41 | +6:47 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 |
23 | 36 | Hogsrud Ann Kristin | 50:43 | +6:49 | NOR | Porsgrun OL |
24 | 42 | Kukkonen Sirpa | 50:53 | +6:59 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä |
25 | 51 | Forsberg Ann | 50:58 | +7:04 | SWE | Arboga OK |
26 | 66 | Haverstad Helga | 51:05 | +7:11 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub |
27 | 9 | Lönnqvist Barbro | 51:09 | +7:15 | SWE | Tullinge SK |
28 | 44 | Karjalainen Katri | 51:10 | +7:16 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 |
29 | 15 | Eigen Jorunn | 51:14 | +7:20 | NOR | Halden SK |
30 | 174 | Rihko Liisa | 51:18 | +7:24 | FIN | Maarian Mahti |
31 | 26 | Andersson Ulrika | 51:29 | +7:35 | SWE | Avesta OK |
32 | 11 | Sundsvalls Anna-K. | 51:34 | +7:40 | SWE | OK Ravinen |
33 | 32 | Kindlund Åsa | 51:42 | +7:48 | SWE | Gävle OK |
| 50 | Melkersson Åsa | 51:42 | +7:48 | SWE | OK Pan-Önos |
35 | 39 | Lövald Anne Cecilia | 52:03 | +8:09 | NOR | IL Tyrving |
36 | 37 | Pyymäki Marja | 52:07 | +8:13 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot |
37 | 30 | Lunde Tove | 52:08 | +8:14 | NOR | Fredrikstads SK |
38 | 112 | Saarinen Ullamaija | 52:09 | +8:15 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot |
39 | 77 | Fehrnström Marianne | 52:24 | +8:30 | SWE | Enebybergs IF |
40 | 16 | Lonka Hennariikka | 52:29 | +8:35 | FIN | Liedon Parma |
41 | 109 | Hedlöf Elisabeth | 52:36 | +8:42 | SWE | Rimbo SOK |
42 | 70 | Sporildd Kjellrud | 52:42 | +8:48 | NOR | OL Trollelg |
43 | 168 | Nyström Margita | 52:44 | +8:50 | FIN | Akilles OK |
44 | 21 | Herranen Maarit | 52:57 | +9:03 | FIN | Kensu |
45 | 43 | Hämäläinen Tarja | 53:12 | +9:18 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta |
46 | 53 | Liss Marianne | 53:14 | +9:20 | SWE | Tunafors SK |
47 | 106 | Johansson Inger | 53:19 | +9:25 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK |
48 | 59 | Rabe Eva | 53:20 | +9:26 | SWE | IF Hagen |
49 | 55 | Larsson Marie | 53:26 | +9:32 | SWE | Surahammars SOK |
50 | 49 | Taskinen Anita | 53:33 | +9:39 | FIN | Olavin Rasti |
51 | 33 | Johansson Eva | 53:41 | +9:47 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF |
52 | 65 | Kirjavainen Anne | 53:45 | +9:51 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 |
53 | 127 | Anglebrant Maud | 53:48 | +9:54 | SWE | Valbo AIF |
54 | 67 | Ankelo Riikka | 53:57 | +10:03 | FIN | Rastikarhut |
55 | 91 | Sjöblom Hannele | 53:58 | +10:04 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 |
56 | 56 | Nurminen Arja | 53:59 | +10:05 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka |
57 | 54 | Westgaard Ida | 54:07 | +10:13 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL |
| 75 | Nåbo Karin | 54:07 | +10:13 | SWE | Utby IK |
59 | 41 | Riihilahti Iira | 54:08 | +10:14 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 |
| 118 | Bergman Eva-Lena | 54:08 | +10:14 | SWE | OK Kåre |
61 | 38 | Bornetun Ulrika | 54:14 | +10:20 | SWE | OK Njudung |
62 | 45 | Gustafsson Karin | 54:16 | +10:22 | SWE | Malmby IF |
63 | 31 | Olofsson Margareta | 54:20 | +10:26 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 |
64 | 209 | Patronen Lea | 54:21 | +10:27 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles |
65 | 34 | Miettinen Arja | 54:24 | +10:30 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät |
66 | 182 | Aalto Sirpa | 54:27 | +10:33 | FIN | Koovee |
67 | 60 | Björseth Gerdr | 54:32 | +10:38 | NOR | Halden SK 2 |
68 | 88 | Hämäläinen Anneli | 54:33 | +10:39 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
69 | 173 | Peltonen Virpi | 54:39 | +10:45 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat |
70 | 104 | Suomela Margit | 54:40 | +10:46 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko |
71 | 46 | Palmqvist Berit | 54:42 | +10:48 | SWE | Järfälla OK |
72 | 97 | Klingstöm Ulla | 55:03 | +11:09 | SWE | IFK Mora |
73 | 108 | Axelsson Karin | 55:11 | +11:17 | SWE | Finspångs AIK |
74 | 98 | Mustamaki Päivi | 55:14 | +11:20 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat |
75 | 35 | Kauppinen Kyllikki | 55:19 | +11:25 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti |
76 | 110 | Värri Eija | 55:28 | +11:34 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot |
77 | 29 | Björck Ulla | 55:36 | +11:42 | SWE | Turebergs IF |
78 | 40 | Ericsson Eva-Lena | 55:42 | +11:48 | SWE | IFK Södertälje |
| 81 | Nielsen Lis | 55:42 | +11:48 | NOR | Lyn |
80 | 114 | Soanjärvi Tuija | 55:45 | +11:51 | FIN | Lynx |
81 | 115 | Häggstrand Gunilla | 55:46 | +11:52 | SWE | IFK Tumba |
82 | 133 | Saari Marjut | 55:48 | +11:54 | FIN | Lappeen Riento |
83 | 64 | Karlsson Anna-Karin | 55:49 | +11:55 | SWE | Ludvika OK |
84 | 141 | Norling Karin | 55:52 | +11:58 | SWE | Söderhamns OK |
85 | 117 | Perälä Heidi | 55:53 | +11:59 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 |
86 | 82 | Hellsen Monica | 56:00 | +12:06 | SWE | Västerås OK |
87 | 71 | Ukkola Vuokko | 56:04 | +12:10 | FIN | Sippurasti |
88 | 111 | Mäkinen Anneli | 56:07 | +12:13 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto |
89 | 85 | Lehto Åsa | 56:13 | +12:19 | SWE | Täby SOK |
90 | 90 | Tuumi Liisa | 56:23 | +12:29 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat I/Tuu |
91 | 83 | Ylitalo Sari | 56:26 | +12:32 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
92 | 12 | Lusa Sirpa | 56:38 | +12:44 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
| 121 | Verpers Britt | 56:38 | +12:44 | SWE | IFK Hedemora |
94 | 52 | Svensson Monica | 56:39 | +12:45 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
95 | 74 | Pettersson Katarina | 56:42 | +12:48 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS |
96 | 197 | Opheim Marit | 56:58 | +13:04 | NOR | IF Sturla |
97 | 47 | Salmenkylä Tuulikki | 57:02 | +13:08 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
98 | 153 | Öfsthus Hilda | 57:14 | +13:20 | NOR | Asker SK |
99 | 124 | Rosendahl Anja | 57:16 | +13:22 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
100 | 125 | Yliuntinen Sari | 57:20 | +13:26 | FIN | Karjaan Ura |
101 | 96 | Edström Barbro | 57:25 | +13:31 | SWE | Kovlands IF |
102 | 223 | Hakala Maritta | 57:27 | +13:33 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat |
103 | 224 | Juntunen Eija | 57:31 | +13:37 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
104 | 186 | Hyvönen Sirpa | 57:33 | +13:39 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
105 | 48 | Nåbo Anna | 57:36 | +13:42 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 |
106 | 89 | Östergård Patricia | 57:40 | +13:46 | FIN | IK Falken |
107 | 68 | Liukkonen Riitta | 57:43 | +13:49 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat |
108 | 128 | Suntio Leena | 57:58 | +14:04 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
109 | 95 | Kastinen Päivi | 58:00 | +14:06 | FIN | Heinolan Isku |
110 | 216 | Bierfeldt Mona | 58:02 | +14:08 | SWE | Ärla IF |
111 | 227 | Wickholm Rita | 58:04 | +14:10 | FIN | Sipoon Nousu |
112 | 147 | Lindgren Carola | 58:07 | +14:13 | FIN | IF Minken |
113 | 129 | Kihlström Kirsi | 58:13 | +14:19 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä |
114 | 79 | Larsson Anna | 58:16 | +14:22 | SWE | Tyresö SOK |
115 | 187 | Karjalainen Hilkka | 58:18 | +14:24 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 |
116 | 57 | Heikkinen Anne | 58:23 | +14:29 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat |
| 58 | Parviainen Tellervo | 58:23 | +14:29 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat |
118 | 212 | Andersson Monica | 58:26 | +14:32 | SWE | Bromma OK |
119 | 72 | Rinta-Kokko Tuija | 58:34 | +14:40 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka |
120 | 105 | Sebbas Nina | 58:38 | +14:44 | FIN | OK77 |
121 | 151 | Östgård Anita | 58:39 | +14:45 | NOR | Löten OL |
122 | 214 | Tjernlund Jenny | 58:45 | +14:51 | SWE | OK Österåker |
123 | 116 | Kerkola Maija | 58:47 | +14:53 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
| 183 | Hyvönen Tuija | 58:47 | +14:53 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
125 | 198 | Nilsson Birgitta | 58:52 | +14:58 | SWE | KFUM Orientering |
126 | 63 | Johansson Margaret | 58:54 | +15:00 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL |
| 120 | Stenbacka Helene | 58:54 | +15:00 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 |
128 | 145 | Mäkinen Eija | 58:57 | +15:03 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 |
129 | 146 | Nokelainen Heli | 58:59 | +15:05 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat |
130 | 119 | Näss Heidi | 59:02 | +15:08 | NOR | OL Nordpil |
131 | 152 | Säteröy Tove | 59:04 | +15:10 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL 2 |
132 | 130 | Tolonen Soili | 59:10 | +15:16 | FIN | Iisu |
133 | 132 | Eikeland Inger J | 59:20 | +15:26 | NOR | IL Tyrving 2 |
134 | 167 | Nurmio Marie | 59:33 | +15:39 | FIN | Kimito SF |
135 | 238 | Rinne Riitta | 59:34 | +15:40 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot |
136 | 191 | Einonen Päivi | 59:37 | +15:43 | FIN | Hartolan Voima |
137 | 222 | Jurvakainen Tuija | 59:39 | +15:45 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry |
138 | 76 | Solhjem Hege | 59:50 | +15:56 | NOR | Freidig SK |
139 | 84 | Palmgren Caroline | 59:56 | +16:02 | SWE | Linköpings OK |
140 | 102 | Persson Ellinor | 1:00:07 | +16:13 | SWE | Insjöns IF |
141 | 165 | Lommi Tiina | 1:00:12 | +16:18 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo |
142 | 154 | Tonder Riitta | 1:00:15 | +16:21 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 |
143 | 134 | Pukki Anu | 1:00:19 | +16:25 | FIN | Salon Viesti |
144 | 213 | Väli-Klemelä M-L. | 1:00:22 | +16:28 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
145 | 172 | Ketola Sirkka | 1:00:25 | +16:31 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus |
146 | 136 | Eerola Riikka | 1:00:26 | +16:32 | FIN | Epilän Esa |
147 | 159 | Holmgren Sofra | 1:00:29 | +16:35 | SWE | Tierps SOK |
148 | 160 | Larsson Ann-Marie | 1:00:31 | +16:37 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 |
149 | 122 | Autio Tuula | 1:00:33 | +16:39 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat |
150 | 80 | Isberg Mona | 1:00:35 | +16:41 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 |
151 | 99 | Raiko Erja | 1:00:36 | +16:42 | FIN | Reima -34 |
| 161 | Törner Ann | 1:00:36 | +16:42 | SWE | IK Hellas |
153 | 69 | Flatmo Ida | 1:00:39 | +16:45 | NOR | OK Av 1952 |
| 78 | Isaksson Johanna | 1:00:39 | +16:45 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 |
155 | 139 | Blomqvist Karin | 1:00:44 | +16:50 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 |
| 163 | Svensson Eva | 1:00:44 | +16:50 | SWE | Snättringe SK |
157 | 73 | Uusitalo Maija | 1:00:54 | +17:00 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat |
158 | 243 | Nyman Anne | 1:01:02 | +17:08 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
159 | 86 | Ojajärvi Kaarina | 1:01:14 | +17:20 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit |
| 208 | Sjöholm Marja-L. | 1:01:14 | +17:20 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti |
161 | 218 | Vainio Heli | 1:01:15 | +17:21 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas |
162 | 190 | Eriksson Gunilla | 1:01:16 | +17:22 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen 2 |
163 | 131 | Aarikka Päivi | 1:01:20 | +17:26 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat 2 |
164 | 103 | Lallo Tuula | 1:01:21 | +17:27 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo |
165 | 199 | Ahonen Anne-Mari | 1:01:28 | +17:34 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
166 | 126 | Savolainen Päivi | 1:01:31 | +17:37 | FIN | Siilin Rasti |
167 | 87 | Sjölander Christina | 1:01:36 | +17:42 | SWE | OK Hällen |
168 | 142 | Lång Lotta | 1:01:39 | +17:45 | SWE | Majornas IK |
169 | 143 | Tani Marianne | 1:01:40 | +17:46 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 |
170 | 170 | Wik Elisabeth | 1:01:41 | +17:47 | FIN | IF Femman |
171 | 201 | Skullman Eva-Karin | 1:01:49 | +17:55 | SWE | IF Tjalve |
172 | 285 | Ljungqvist Nina | 1:02:00 | +18:06 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 |
173 | 94 | Autio Päivi | 1:02:01 | +18:07 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät |
174 | 113 | Jäppinen Erja | 1:02:20 | +18:26 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat |
175 | 149 | Berglund Siv | 1:02:30 | +18:36 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 4 |
176 | 157 | Andersson Kerstin | 1:02:50 | +18:56 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 |
177 | 107 | Eronen Jaana | 1:02:56 | +19:02 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 |
178 | 221 | Soini Tarja | 1:03:02 | +19:08 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta |
179 | 92 | Honkasaari Liisa | 1:03:09 | +19:15 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu |
180 | 240 | Jonsson Camilla | 1:03:14 | +19:20 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK |
181 | 135 | Maksimainen Lea | 1:03:20 | +19:26 | FIN | Kesälahden Urheilijat |
182 | 179 | Larsen Bente | 1:03:26 | +19:32 | SWE | Kils OK |
| 195 | Vähäsöyrinki Hilkka | 1:03:26 | +19:32 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat |
184 | 215 | Siikavirta Hanne | 1:03:33 | +19:39 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
185 | 313 | Valtonen Heli | 1:03:36 | +19:42 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
186 | 171 | Tiderman Harrieth | 1:03:46 | +19:52 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK |
187 | 185 | Yrjölä Sirkku | 1:03:50 | +19:56 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu |
188 | 320 | Tikkala Irmeli | 1:03:54 | +20:00 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 |
189 | 100 | Doyhle Carina | 1:04:04 | +20:10 | SWE | OK Tyr |
190 | 269 | Tunis Berit | 1:04:17 | +20:23 | FIN | Vörå IF |
191 | 137 | Karlbom Helen | 1:04:21 | +20:27 | SWE | OK Landehof |
192 | 138 | Suomalainen Marja | 1:04:25 | +20:31 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu |
193 | 169 | Brolin Kerstin | 1:04:26 | +20:32 | SWE | Kvarnsvedens GoIF |
194 | 247 | Roos Seija | 1:04:27 | +20:33 | FIN | OK Järven |
195 | 248 | Mäkineste Päivi | 1:04:30 | +20:36 | FIN | Rastiketut |
196 | 162 | Grennberg Helena | 1:04:33 | +20:39 | SWE | OK Renen |
197 | 176 | Sundelin Gisela | 1:04:35 | +20:41 | SWE | IK Fyris |
198 | 205 | Koivula Pirjo | 1:04:39 | +20:45 | FIN | Ranuan Peura |
199 | 268 | Bywall Anna | 1:04:40 | +20:46 | SWE | Västerås OK 2 |
200 | 210 | Belin Monica | 1:04:41 | +20:47 | SWE | Korsnäs IF |