jukola.com
Paimion-Jukola 1993, Venlojen Viesti
Resultat
Förening
-- Välj förening
Akilles OK
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Asikkalan Raikas
Asker Skiklubb
Auran Vannas
Bottnaryds IF
Brandval OK
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
Bul-Tromsö
Bäkkelagets SK
Delta
Domnarvets GoIF
Eksjö SOK
Elimäen Vauhti
Enebybergs IF
Epilän Esa
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
Espoon Tapiot
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
Eurajoen Veikot
Falköpings AIK
FIF Hilleröd
Finspångs AIK
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
Freidig
Great Britain
Gular
Gustavsbergs IF
Haapamäen Urheilijat
Hagaby GoIF
Halden Skiklubb
Haminan Tarmo
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hauhon Sisu
Haukiputaan Heitto
Hellas
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Hiiumaa OK
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Hirvensalon Heitto
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Hyvinkään Ponteva
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hyytiälän Urheilijat
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Sibbo Vargarna
IF Sturla
IF Åland
IFK Enskede
IFK Göteborg
IFK Lidingö
IFK Moras OK
IFK Tumba
Iisalmen Visa
IK Falken
IK Jarl Rättvik
IK Kronan
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Imatran Suunnistajat
Indre Östfold OK
Insjöns IF
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
IVOsport
Joensuun Yliopiston US
Joutsenon Kullervo
Juvan Urheilijat
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Järfälla OK
Järla IF
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalevan Rasti
Kalvolan Keihäs
Kangasalan Kisa
Kangasniemen Kalske
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kankaantaan Kisa
Karjaan Ura
Karkki-Rasti
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Visa
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Kemijärven Urheilijat
Kemiön Kiilat
Keravan Urheilijat
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
Keuruun Kisailijat
Kimito Sportförening
Kiukaisten Urheilijat
Kiuruveden Jänne
Kodisjoen Kaiku
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Kolding OK
Koo-Vee
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Korven Honka
Kosken Kaiku
Kouvolan Rasti -72
Kristiansand OK
Kuhmon Peurat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuortaneen Kunto
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
Köping Kolsva OK
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
Lahden Taimi
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
Lainema
Laitilan Jyske
Lammin Säkiä
Lappeen Riento
Lapuan Virkiä
Lauttakylän Luja
Laxå OK
Leksands OK
Leppävaaran Sisu
Liedon Parma
Lifjell OL
Lillomarka OL
Littoisten Loiske
Lohimaan Rasti
Loimaan Jankko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Lunds OK
Luumäen Rasti
Lynx
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Länsi-Rengon Esa
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.
Maarian Mahti
Malax IF
Meridians
Mesikämmenet
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
Modum OL
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Nastolan Terä
Nilsiän Nujakka
Nivalan Urheilijat
Nokian Urheilijat
NTHI
Nydalens SK
Oddersjaa
OK 77
OK Botnia
OK Denseln
OK Gipen
OK Hedströmmen
OK Ilves Tartu
OK Järven
OK Kampen
OK Kullingshof
OK Käpa
OK Lalle
OK Milan
OK Nolaskogsarna
OK Orren
OK Peko
OK Ravinen
OK Rodhen
OK Roslagshof
OK Södertörn
OK Takas
OK Trollelg
OK Vilse -87
OK Vöru
OK Älvsjö Örby
OK Österåker
Olavin Rasti
Oppsal IF
Oulun Suunnistajat
Oulun Tarmo
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Outokummun Partio
Oxvretens SK
Pargas IF
Pelson Suo-Pojat
Perhon Kiri
Perttelin Peikot
Perämeren Rasti
Pielaveden Sampo
Pihkaniskat
Piikkiön Karhu
Piikkiön Kehitys
Pohjankyrön Rasti
Polytekn. Urheilus./HAUReVA
Porin Pyrintö
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Puolangan Ryhti
Pyhäjärven Pohti
Pyttis IK
Raisu Lumous
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rantasalmen Urheilijat
Ranuan Peura
RAPSU
Rasti 88
Rasti E4
Rasti-Hyry
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Perniö
Rastihaukat
RasTiimi
Rastikarhut
Rastiketut
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Ringsaker O-Lag
Rotebro IS
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
Saarijärven Pullistus
Sahalahden Kunto
Saloisten Reipas
Salon Viesti
Salon Vilpas
Sankt Petersburg OF
Santahaminan Varusk. Urh.
Sarpsborg OL
Savon Rasti
Savon Suunta
Sievin Sisu
Siikaisten Sisu
Siilin Rasti
Sippurasti
Skarpnäcks OL
Skattkärrs IF
Skogshuldrorna
Skogsluffarnas OK
Skogslöparna
Snättringe SK
Solf IK
Solv
Someron Esa
Sotkamon Jymy
Steinkjer OK
Suomenniemen Urheilijat
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomussalmen Rasti
Suonenjoen Vasama
Suunta 101
Suunta 2000
Suunta-Sepot
Säyneisen Salpa
Söders OL
Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Yritys
Tapanilan Tarmo
Tarpian Suunta
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Turengin Sarastus
Turun Suunnistajat
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Täby OK
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vakka-Rasti
Valkeakosken Haka
Valkealan Kajo
Vehkalahden Veikot
Vetelin Urheilijat
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Viitasaaren Suunta
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn.
Väsby OK
Vörå IF
Wing Orientering
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Ylivieskan Kuula
Yläneen Kiri
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Ärla IF
och
0 bästa
vinnare
3 bästa
5 bästa
10 bästa
20 bästa
50 bästa
100 bästa
200 bästa
300 bästa
400 bästa
500 bästa
1000 bästa
1500 bästa
Långa föreningsnamn
Korta föreningsnamn
Bästa
0 bästa
vinnare
3 bästa
5 bästa
10 bästa
20 bästa
50 bästa
100 bästa
200 bästa
300 bästa
400 bästa
500 bästa
1000 bästa
1500 bästa
Långa föreningsnamn
Korta föreningsnamn
Akilles OK
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Asikkalan Raikas
Asker Skiklubb
Auran Vannas
Bottnaryds IF
Brandval OK
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
Bul-Tromsö
Bäkkelagets SK
Delta
Domnarvets GoIF
Eksjö SOK
Elimäen Vauhti
Enebybergs IF
Epilän Esa
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
Espoon Tapiot
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
Eurajoen Veikot
Falköpings AIK
FIF Hilleröd
Finspångs AIK
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
Freidig
Great Britain
Gular
Gustavsbergs IF
Haapamäen Urheilijat
Hagaby GoIF
Halden Skiklubb
Haminan Tarmo
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hauhon Sisu
Haukiputaan Heitto
Hellas
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Hiiumaa OK
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Hirvensalon Heitto
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Hyvinkään Ponteva
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hyytiälän Urheilijat
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Sibbo Vargarna
IF Sturla
IF Åland
IFK Enskede
IFK Göteborg
IFK Lidingö
IFK Moras OK
IFK Tumba
Iisalmen Visa
IK Falken
IK Jarl Rättvik
IK Kronan
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Imatran Suunnistajat
Indre Östfold OK
Insjöns IF
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
IVOsport
Joensuun Yliopiston US
Joutsenon Kullervo
Juvan Urheilijat
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Järfälla OK
Järla IF
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalevan Rasti
Kalvolan Keihäs
Kangasalan Kisa
Kangasniemen Kalske
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kankaantaan Kisa
Karjaan Ura
Karkki-Rasti
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Visa
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Kemijärven Urheilijat
Kemiön Kiilat
Keravan Urheilijat
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
Keuruun Kisailijat
Kimito Sportförening
Kiukaisten Urheilijat
Kiuruveden Jänne
Kodisjoen Kaiku
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Kolding OK
Koo-Vee
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Korven Honka
Kosken Kaiku
Kouvolan Rasti -72
Kristiansand OK
Kuhmon Peurat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuortaneen Kunto
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
Köping Kolsva OK
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
Lahden Taimi
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
Lainema
Laitilan Jyske
Lammin Säkiä
Lappeen Riento
Lapuan Virkiä
Lauttakylän Luja
Laxå OK
Leksands OK
Leppävaaran Sisu
Liedon Parma
Lifjell OL
Lillomarka OL
Littoisten Loiske
Lohimaan Rasti
Loimaan Jankko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Lunds OK
Luumäen Rasti
Lynx
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Länsi-Rengon Esa
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.
Maarian Mahti
Malax IF
Meridians
Mesikämmenet
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
Modum OL
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Nastolan Terä
Nilsiän Nujakka
Nivalan Urheilijat
Nokian Urheilijat
NTHI
Nydalens SK
Oddersjaa
OK 77
OK Botnia
OK Denseln
OK Gipen
OK Hedströmmen
OK Ilves Tartu
OK Järven
OK Kampen
OK Kullingshof
OK Käpa
OK Lalle
OK Milan
OK Nolaskogsarna
OK Orren
OK Peko
OK Ravinen
OK Rodhen
OK Roslagshof
OK Södertörn
OK Takas
OK Trollelg
OK Vilse -87
OK Vöru
OK Älvsjö Örby
OK Österåker
Olavin Rasti
Oppsal IF
Oulun Suunnistajat
Oulun Tarmo
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Outokummun Partio
Oxvretens SK
Pargas IF
Pelson Suo-Pojat
Perhon Kiri
Perttelin Peikot
Perämeren Rasti
Pielaveden Sampo
Pihkaniskat
Piikkiön Karhu
Piikkiön Kehitys
Pohjankyrön Rasti
Polytekn. Urheilus./HAUReVA
Porin Pyrintö
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Puolangan Ryhti
Pyhäjärven Pohti
Pyttis IK
Raisu Lumous
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rantasalmen Urheilijat
Ranuan Peura
RAPSU
Rasti 88
Rasti E4
Rasti-Hyry
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Perniö
Rastihaukat
RasTiimi
Rastikarhut
Rastiketut
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Ringsaker O-Lag
Rotebro IS
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
Saarijärven Pullistus
Sahalahden Kunto
Saloisten Reipas
Salon Viesti
Salon Vilpas
Sankt Petersburg OF
Santahaminan Varusk. Urh.
Sarpsborg OL
Savon Rasti
Savon Suunta
Sievin Sisu
Siikaisten Sisu
Siilin Rasti
Sippurasti
Skarpnäcks OL
Skattkärrs IF
Skogshuldrorna
Skogsluffarnas OK
Skogslöparna
Snättringe SK
Solf IK
Solv
Someron Esa
Sotkamon Jymy
Steinkjer OK
Suomenniemen Urheilijat
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomussalmen Rasti
Suonenjoen Vasama
Suunta 101
Suunta 2000
Suunta-Sepot
Säyneisen Salpa
Söders OL
Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Yritys
Tapanilan Tarmo
Tarpian Suunta
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Turengin Sarastus
Turun Suunnistajat
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Täby OK
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vakka-Rasti
Valkeakosken Haka
Valkealan Kajo
Vehkalahden Veikot
Vetelin Urheilijat
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Viitasaaren Suunta
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn.
Väsby OK
Vörå IF
Wing Orientering
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Ylivieskan Kuula
Yläneen Kiri
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Ärla IF
Utvalda föreningar och
0 bästa
vinnare
3 bästa
5 bästa
10 bästa
20 bästa
50 bästa
100 bästa
200 bästa
300 bästa
400 bästa
500 bästa
1000 bästa
1500 bästa
Långa föreningsnamn
Korta föreningsnamn
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|
print $TEKSTIT['tulosten_muoto'] ?>:
Tabell
'Traditionell'
Mobilapparater
Press