1 | 2 | Yvonne Gunell | 46:26 | | | Pargas IF |
2 | 112 | Tracy Bluett | 47:07 | +41 | | OK Nolaskogsarna |
3 | 33 | Anna Garin | 47:11 | +45 | | Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
4 | 30 | Thérés Eriksson | 47:15 | +49 | | OK Ravinen |
5 | 6 | Mia Bergfält | 47:17 | +51 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
6 | 4 | Kylli Kaljus | 47:18 | +52 | | Liedon Parma |
7 | 16 | Eva Albinsson | 47:20 | +54 | | OK Tyr |
8 | 66 | Kristin Backåkers | 47:23 | +57 | | IFK Hedemora |
9 | 32 | Johanna Snäll | 47:27 | +1:01 | | OK 77 |
10 | 22 | Susanne Petersson | 47:34 | +1:08 | | Sundsvall OK |
11 | 72 | Angela Bergström | 47:35 | +1:09 | | Leksands OK 2 |
12 | 52 | Jaana Pietilä | 47:37 | +1:11 | | Kangasala SK |
13 | 24 | Anni Kulmala | 47:40 | +1:14 | | Rasti-Lukko |
14 | 48 | Giedre Vovorine | 47:46 | +1:20 | | OK Tisaren |
15 | 68 | Stina Grenholm | 47:48 | +1:22 | | OK Kolmården |
16 | 153 | Johanna Hartvik | 47:49 | +1:23 | | NTNUI |
17 | 44 | Frauke Schmitt Gran | 47:51 | +1:25 | | Halden SK |
18 | 42 | Yvonne Andersson | 47:57 | +1:31 | | Tullinge SK |
19 | 20 | Maria Bergkvist | 47:59 | +1:33 | | IFK Moras OK |
20 | 12 | Kristina Almström | 48:07 | +1:41 | | Södertälje Orientering |
21 | 74 | Anke Xylander | 48:17 | +1:51 | | Söders SOL |
22 | 36 | Henna Mäkeläinen | 48:21 | +1:55 | | Liedon Parma 2 |
23 | 10 | Weronica Carlsson | 48:34 | +2:08 | | OK Orion |
24 | 565 | Sara Forsström | 48:43 | +2:17 | | OK Raseborg |
25 | 39 | Alexandra Vojtenko | 49:10 | +2:44 | | Lappeen Riento |
26 | 164 | Kati Viitakoski | 49:26 | +3:00 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
27 | 243 | Salla Tarvonen | 50:03 | +3:37 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
28 | 476 | Minna Kauppi | 50:07 | +3:41 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
29 | 62 | Sofia Olsson | 50:26 | +4:00 | | OK Skogsfalken |
30 | 140 | Terhi Hämäläinen | 50:27 | +4:01 | | Hankasalmen Hanka |
31 | 526 | Merja Puromies | 50:31 | +4:05 | | Espoon Etanat |
32 | 56 | Annika Östman | 50:32 | +4:06 | | Sävedalens AIK |
33 | 301 | Lene Moe | 50:33 | +4:07 | | Raumar O-Lag |
34 | 64 | Anna Sander | 50:37 | +4:11 | | IF Thor 2 |
35 | 91 | Zsuzsa Fey | 50:39 | +4:13 | | IFK Lidingö 2 |
36 | 60 | Lina Åkesson | 50:40 | +4:14 | | OK Skogshjortarna |
37 | 488 | Agneta Pettersson | 50:43 | +4:17 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
38 | 608 | Marika Määttä | 50:45 | +4:19 | | Kemijärven Urheilijat |
39 | 40 | Camilla Sjöberg | 50:49 | +4:23 | | Malax IF |
40 | 208 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 50:50 | +4:24 | | Lillomarka OL |
41 | 567 | Karin Karlsson | 50:51 | +4:25 | | Falkenbergs OK |
42 | 580 | Carina Sundbüe | 50:55 | +4:29 | | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 2 |
43 | 38 | Mirka Haataja | 50:58 | +4:32 | | Espoon Suunta |
44 | 19 | Minna Viirimaa | 50:58 | +4:32 | | Oulun Suunnistajat |
45 | 110 | Riikka Kivelä | 51:09 | +4:43 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
46 | 34 | Sari Saarijärvi | 51:16 | +4:50 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
47 | 7 | Riina Kuuselo | 51:18 | +4:52 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
48 | 3 | Marika Mikkola | 51:29 | +5:03 | | Bäkkelagets SPK |
49 | 59 | Therese Bergkvist | 51:30 | +5:04 | | Domnarvets GoIF 2 |
50 | 49 | Natalia Pletneva | 51:34 | +5:08 | | Ronneby OK |
51 | 31 | Tellervo Parviainen | 51:34 | +5:08 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
52 | 15 | Anu Kopra | 51:35 | +5:09 | | Rastikarhut |
53 | 13 | Emma Engstrand | 51:35 | +5:09 | | Stora Tuna IK |
54 | 37 | Elina Raijas | 51:38 | +5:12 | | Kalevan Rasti |
55 | 81 | Elo Sane | 51:40 | +5:14 | | OK Ilves Tartu |
56 | 84 | Jaana Röytiö | 51:45 | +5:19 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
57 | 57 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 51:52 | +5:26 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
58 | 358 | KArolina Norin | 51:54 | +5:28 | | Kungälvs OK |
59 | 331 | Helene Hausner | 51:54 | +5:28 | | Spring Cup OK |
60 | 554 | Ulrika Lasson | 51:57 | +5:31 | | Norrköpings AIS |
61 | 67 | Nina Gunnarsson | 51:57 | +5:31 | | OK Denseln |
62 | 45 | Susanna Mattsson | 51:58 | +5:32 | | Pargas IF 2 |
63 | 217 | Maria Salmi | 52:00 | +5:34 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 |
64 | 467 | Christina Jonsson | 52:01 | +5:35 | | Eksjö SOK |
65 | 78 | Pia Kiema | 52:04 | +5:38 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
66 | 296 | Katri Jalovaara | 52:08 | +5:42 | | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti |
67 | 46 | Salla Sukki | 52:11 | +5:45 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
68 | 356 | Henna Kukkola | 52:17 | +5:51 | | Nivalan Urheilijat |
69 | 29 | Carolin Jonasson | 52:26 | +6:00 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
70 | 255 | Marjo Pienimäki | 52:34 | +6:08 | | Pargas IF 4 |
71 | 396 | Juliette Soulard | 52:35 | +6:09 | | IFK Lidingö 3 |
72 | 76 | Lina Samor | 52:38 | +6:12 | | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
73 | 183 | Camilla Pettersson | 52:41 | +6:15 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
74 | 559 | Maria Sjölander | 52:42 | +6:16 | | OK Rodhen |
75 | 362 | Anna Isaksson | 52:47 | +6:21 | | OK Tyr 2 |
76 | 155 | Paula Tukiainen | 52:55 | +6:29 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
77 | 71 | Elina Pienimäki | 52:56 | +6:30 | | Rasti-Jussit |
78 | 23 | Annamari Heikkinen | 52:59 | +6:33 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
79 | 162 | Leila Seppänen | 53:00 | +6:34 | | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 |
80 | 18 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 53:05 | +6:39 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
81 | 47 | Ingela Petterson | 53:06 | +6:40 | | Södertälje Orientering 2 |
82 | 86 | Henna Hälvä | 53:07 | +6:41 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
83 | 14 | Vuonne Norman | 53:12 | +6:46 | | Leksands OK |
84 | 225 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 53:12 | +6:46 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 |
85 | 558 | Ann-Christine Nero | 53:17 | +6:51 | | Ronneby OK 2 |
86 | 377 | Annelis Östberg | 53:19 | +6:53 | | Stora Tuna IK 3 |
87 | 94 | Eleonora Samuelsson | 53:20 | +6:54 | | Sundbybergs IK |
88 | 85 | Kirsi Honkanen | 53:24 | +6:58 | | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 |
89 | 653 | Maria Eklund | 53:24 | +6:58 | | Nybro OK |
90 | 263 | Katja Kolehmainen | 53:29 | +7:03 | | Lynx 4 |
91 | 61 | Tiina Äijälä | 53:33 | +7:07 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
92 | 137 | Annieke Baljeu | 53:40 | +7:14 | | FK Friskus-Varberg |
93 | 87 | Tone E. Lye | 53:41 | +7:15 | | IL Tyrving |
94 | 118 | Heli Vainio | 53:43 | +7:17 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
95 | 144 | Karin Skogholm | 53:44 | +7:18 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
96 | 351 | Lin Thersell | 53:46 | +7:20 | | Forsa Orienteringsklubb |
97 | 157 | Erja Jokinen | 53:48 | +7:22 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
98 | 190 | Tuula Miettinen | 53:51 | +7:25 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
99 | 420 | Leena Haapalehto | 53:52 | +7:26 | | Vetelin Urheilijat |
100 | 5 | Anne Sofie Klavestad | 53:53 | +7:27 | | Fredrikstad Skiklubb |
101 | 75 | Tiina Kivimäki | 53:58 | +7:32 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
102 | 11 | Anna-Karin Olin | 53:59 | +7:33 | | IF Thor |
103 | 669 | Karolina Karlsson | 54:02 | +7:36 | | Bredaryds SOK |
104 | 418 | Edit Madalik | 54:05 | +7:39 | | OK M.A.R.U. |
105 | 125 | Erika Jedar | 54:06 | +7:40 | | OK Tor |
106 | 83 | Eva Elfving | 54:07 | +7:41 | | Domnarvets GoIF 3 |
107 | 247 | Mikaela Flöjt | 54:16 | +7:50 | | OK Botnia |
108 | 122 | Saija Jokinen | 54:17 | +7:51 | | Rasti-Nokia |
109 | 272 | Tiina Jakobsson | 54:19 | +7:53 | | Rastikarhut 4 |
110 | 168 | Eva Hallsten | 54:24 | +7:58 | | Täby OK 2 |
111 | 119 | Sisko Anttila | 54:29 | +8:03 | | Lammin Säkiä |
112 | 448 | Emma Arlebo | 54:30 | +8:04 | | KFUM Örebro OK |
113 | 599 | Eva Ode | 54:34 | +8:08 | | Västerås SOK 2 |
114 | 93 | Merja Rantanen | 54:35 | +8:09 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
115 | 99 | Izabell Grälls | 54:40 | +8:14 | | OK Kåre |
116 | 335 | Marie Clarin | 54:40 | +8:14 | | Västerås SOK |
117 | 156 | Cecilia Thomasson | 54:41 | +8:15 | | Ulricehamns OK |
118 | 278 | Julie Finsrud | 54:41 | +8:15 | | Porsgrunn O-lag |
119 | 9 | Meri Louhisola | 54:47 | +8:21 | | Lynx |
120 | 196 | Anne-Mari Mannila | 54:51 | +8:25 | | Rastikarhut 3 |
121 | 123 | Kari Christiansen | 55:04 | +8:38 | | Halden SK 2 |
122 | 138 | Maria Höyer | 55:08 | +8:42 | | Kolding OK |
123 | 120 | Virpi Juutilainen | 55:11 | +8:45 | | Lappeen Riento 2 |
124 | 73 | Åsa Lindqvist | 55:13 | +8:47 | | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvi |
125 | 92 | Taija Rauhala | 55:13 | +8:47 | | Kouvolan Rasti-72 |
126 | 126 | Yvonne Backman | 55:14 | +8:48 | | IK Falken |
127 | 327 | Emma Johansson | 55:18 | +8:52 | | Kristinehamns OK |
128 | 223 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 55:19 | +8:53 | | Koo-Vee ry. |
129 | 25 | Mervi Anttila | 55:21 | +8:55 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
130 | 474 | Ulla Mänttäri | 55:28 | +9:02 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 |
131 | 304 | Ine Hovi | 55:30 | +9:04 | | NLHI O-Gruppa |
132 | 54 | Hanna Sulander | 55:32 | +9:06 | | OK Hedströmmen |
133 | 181 | Maria Rantala | 55:35 | +9:09 | | Rastiketut |
134 | 63 | Emma Nilsson | 55:36 | +9:10 | | Stora Tuna IK 2 |
135 | 354 | Maria Biesfeldt | 55:41 | +9:15 | | Ärla IF |
136 | 101 | Yvonne Häggblom | 55:53 | +9:27 | | IF Femman |
137 | 82 | Vuokko Suutari | 55:59 | +9:33 | | Sippurasti |
138 | 197 | Elisabeth Lax | 55:59 | +9:33 | | IF Femman 2 |
139 | 8 | Torunn Okern Jensen | 56:01 | +9:35 | | Nydalens SK |
140 | 124 | Niina Kautto | 56:07 | +9:41 | | Suunta 101 2 |
141 | 447 | Maria Wallström | 56:07 | +9:41 | | Nyköpings OK |
142 | 98 | Satu Tala | 56:09 | +9:43 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
143 | 79 | Aija Koistinen | 56:10 | +9:44 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
144 | 50 | Anna Bigsten | 56:11 | +9:45 | | FK Herkules |
145 | 65 | Ulla Lahtinen | 56:12 | +9:46 | | Suunta 101 |
146 | 43 | Anne Kataja | 56:13 | +9:47 | | Pihkaniskat |
147 | 421 | Marianne Meckbagga | 56:15 | +9:49 | | OK Södertörn |
148 | 292 | Arnhild Krogh | 56:16 | +9:50 | | Oppsal IF |
149 | 176 | Vendla Lindholm | 56:17 | +9:51 | | Lynx 3 |
150 | 149 | Matilda Thorsson | 56:33 | +10:07 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
151 | 109 | Eva-Lena Eriksson | 56:41 | +10:15 | | Södertälje Orientering 3 |
152 | 139 | Sanna Heinonen | 56:47 | +10:21 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
153 | 80 | Johanna Seppinen | 56:56 | +10:30 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
154 | 114 | Karin Öhman | 57:05 | +10:39 | | Kvarnsvedens GOIF |
155 | 121 | Virpi Suomalainen | 57:09 | +10:43 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
156 | 312 | Lotta Högberg | 57:10 | +10:44 | | Rånäs OK |
157 | 532 | Erica Christensson | 57:13 | +10:47 | | OK Österåker |
158 | 28 | Katrin Hallsten | 57:14 | +10:48 | | Täby OK |
159 | 428 | Kirsi Aaltonen | 57:28 | +11:02 | | Rasti-Perniö |
160 | 293 | Iida Kauppi | 57:29 | +11:03 | | Kodisjoen Kaiku |
161 | 148 | Elina Kivioja | 57:36 | +11:10 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
162 | 436 | Eeva Luomala | 57:36 | +11:10 | | Kosken Kaiku |
163 | 104 | Linda Sundin | 57:37 | +11:11 | | Sundsvall OK 2 |
164 | 277 | Sanna Taina | 57:38 | +11:12 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
165 | 561 | Anna Berggren | 57:40 | +11:14 | | Gävle OK |
166 | 180 | Anniina Kiiltomäki | 57:40 | +11:14 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
167 | 639 | Sara Björnberg | 57:43 | +11:17 | | OK Hällen |
168 | 216 | Maria Sjödin | 57:44 | +11:18 | | Kongliga Orienteringstekno. |
169 | 88 | Anastasia Plodovitova | 57:48 | +11:22 | | Lynx 2 |
170 | 274 | Maria Meriläinen | 57:49 | +11:23 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 |
171 | 200 | Päivi Autio | 57:49 | +11:23 | | Auran Vannas |
172 | 290 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 57:54 | +11:28 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
173 | 158 | Mirkka Janka | 57:57 | +11:31 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
174 | 159 | Mari Katajisto | 57:59 | +11:33 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
175 | 589 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 58:01 | +11:35 | | RasTiimi |
176 | 206 | Anuleena Kuvaja | 58:02 | +11:36 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 |
177 | 680 | Paula Savolainen | 58:10 | +11:44 | | Siilin Rasti 2 |
178 | 624 | Anna-Karin Clarin | 58:21 | +11:55 | | Skattkärrs IF |
179 | 55 | Lena Eliasson | 58:23 | +11:57 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
180 | 394 | Päivikki Lahtinen | 58:24 | +11:58 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 |
181 | 282 | Kristin Hasle | 58:25 | +11:59 | | Lillehammer OK |
182 | 369 | Arja Tiitinen | 58:26 | +12:00 | | Joutsenon Kullervo |
183 | 131 | Annmari Hakola | 58:27 | +12:01 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
184 | 111 | Christine Thomsen | 58:29 | +12:03 | | Nydalens SK 2 |
185 | 100 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 58:31 | +12:05 | | Suunta-Sepot |
186 | 330 | Hannele Siven | 58:32 | +12:06 | | Ähtärin Urheilijat |
187 | 178 | Arja Kekki | 58:35 | +12:09 | | Rantasalmen Urheilijat |
188 | 566 | Line Nybakken | 58:36 | +12:10 | | NLHI O-Gruppa 2 |
189 | 360 | Liisa Rihko-Struckmann | 58:37 | +12:11 | | TU Braunschweig |
190 | 364 | Marita Kokkila | 58:41 | +12:15 | | Rastikarhut 5 |
191 | 658 | Ingrid Sahlin | 58:42 | +12:16 | | Östersunds OK |
192 | 422 | Eva Carlsund | 58:43 | +12:17 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 |
193 | 142 | Ylva Samuelsson | 58:44 | +12:18 | | Kils OK |
194 | 332 | Mari Angell-Petersen | 58:47 | +12:21 | | Freidig SPKL |
195 | 357 | Vigdis Holom | 58:48 | +12:22 | | Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
196 | 244 | Charlotte Dillström | 58:48 | +12:22 | | SOK Viljan/KalmarOK/NybroOK |
197 | 70 | Anu Heikkilä | 58:49 | +12:23 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
198 | 409 | Julia Svantesson | 58:54 | +12:28 | | NTNUI 2 |
199 | 673 | | 58:56 | +12:30 | | OK Älvsjö Örby |
200 | 636 | Marika Liikola | 59:00 | +12:34 | | Päijät-Rasti |