1 | 3 | Hanne Sandstad | 42:02 | | | Bäkkelagets SPK |
2 | 37 | Monica Boström | 42:09 | +7 | | Kalevan Rasti |
3 | 46 | Vroni König-Salmi | 43:07 | +1:05 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
4 | 13 | Helena Norberg | 44:04 | +2:02 | | Stora Tuna IK |
5 | 4 | Katja Peltola | 44:35 | +2:33 | | Liedon Parma |
6 | 36 | Katja Honkala | 44:55 | +2:53 | | Liedon Parma 2 |
7 | 44 | Käthi Widler | 44:57 | +2:55 | | Halden SK |
8 | 32 | Brigitte Grüniger | 45:23 | +3:21 | | OK 77 |
9 | 153 | Ingrid Bronebaka | 45:24 | +3:22 | | NTNUI |
10 | 25 | Kaisa Salminen | 45:29 | +3:27 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
11 | 30 | Charlotte Lindkvist | 45:36 | +3:34 | | OK Ravinen |
12 | 123 | Ragnhild Bente Andersen | 45:37 | +3:35 | | Halden SK 2 |
13 | 33 | Elin Dahlstedt | 45:48 | +3:46 | | Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
14 | 6 | Jenny Pålsson | 45:57 | +3:55 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
15 | 2 | Hanna Heiskanen | 46:52 | +4:50 | | Pargas IF |
16 | 7 | Satu Vesalainen | 47:02 | +5:00 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
17 | 91 | Eva Jurenikova | 47:11 | +5:09 | | IFK Lidingö 2 |
18 | 28 | Elisabeth Bäckström | 47:14 | +5:12 | | Täby OK |
19 | 47 | Lena Nilsson | 47:23 | +5:21 | | Södertälje Orientering 2 |
20 | 12 | Jeanette Enkell | 47:42 | +5:40 | | Södertälje Orientering |
21 | 79 | Hannele Tiira | 47:55 | +5:53 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
22 | 29 | Anna Bergman | 47:58 | +5:56 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
23 | 183 | Kristina Aneland | 48:08 | +6:06 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
24 | 39 | Satu Salorinne | 48:22 | +6:20 | | Lappeen Riento |
25 | 171 | Katarina Lövgren | 48:24 | +6:22 | | Almby IK |
26 | 653 | Annika Påhlstorp | 48:28 | +6:26 | | Nybro OK |
27 | 65 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 48:33 | +6:31 | | Suunta 101 |
28 | 662 | Jana Cieslarova | 48:39 | +6:37 | | Team Ericsson |
29 | 15 | Heli Jukkola | 48:50 | +6:48 | | Rastikarhut |
30 | 9 | Karoliina Heiskanen | 49:01 | +6:59 | | Lynx |
31 | 75 | Larissa Erola | 49:07 | +7:05 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
32 | 130 | Anna Gustafsson | 49:26 | +7:24 | | Skellefteå OK |
33 | 23 | Mari Sane | 49:29 | +7:27 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
34 | 20 | Stina Strömstedt | 49:35 | +7:33 | | IFK Moras OK |
35 | 10 | Jenny Wallsten | 49:42 | +7:40 | | OK Orion |
36 | 5 | Karin Smedsmo | 49:45 | +7:43 | | Fredrikstad Skiklubb |
37 | 27 | Tina Olm-Junegard | 49:52 | +7:50 | | IFK Lidingö |
38 | 87 | Berit Sofie Grydeland | 50:11 | +8:09 | | IL Tyrving |
39 | 137 | Anna Windevall | 50:26 | +8:24 | | FK Friskus-Varberg |
| 292 | Synnove Erdal | 50:26 | +8:24 | | Oppsal IF |
41 | 100 | Leena Mauriala | 50:30 | +8:28 | | Suunta-Sepot |
42 | 38 | Hanna Miettinen | 50:34 | +8:32 | | Espoon Suunta |
43 | 57 | Päivi Martikainen | 50:41 | +8:39 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
44 | 92 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 50:43 | +8:41 | | Kouvolan Rasti-72 |
45 | 16 | Linda Fahlén | 50:52 | +8:50 | | OK Tyr |
46 | 14 | Maria Junevik | 51:09 | +9:07 | | Leksands OK |
47 | 78 | Laura Koivisto | 51:15 | +9:13 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
48 | 22 | Anna Lundberg | 51:19 | +9:17 | | Sundsvall OK |
| 94 | Anna Sundberg | 51:19 | +9:17 | | Sundbybergs IK |
50 | 45 | Hanna Ljungqvist | 51:25 | +9:23 | | Pargas IF 2 |
51 | 196 | Mervi Kärkkäinen | 51:28 | +9:26 | | Rastikarhut 3 |
| 124 | Sanna Multala | 51:28 | +9:26 | | Suunta 101 2 |
53 | 61 | Katri Niittymäki | 51:43 | +9:41 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
| 118 | Riitta Mähönen | 51:43 | +9:41 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
55 | 357 | Line Hagman | 51:44 | +9:42 | | Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
56 | 84 | Camilla Hellström | 51:46 | +9:44 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
| 125 | Kristin Hellberg | 51:46 | +9:44 | | OK Tor |
58 | 80 | Sanna Malmivirta | 51:51 | +9:49 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
59 | 86 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 51:58 | +9:56 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
60 | 335 | Eva Singman | 52:06 | +10:04 | | Västerås SOK |
61 | 651 | Carina Sandberg | 52:12 | +10:10 | | Säterbygdens OK |
62 | 599 | Marie Kejbert | 52:17 | +10:15 | | Västerås SOK 2 |
63 | 55 | Linda Sjögren | 52:27 | +10:25 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
64 | 8 | Sandra Held-Frei | 52:29 | +10:27 | | Nydalens SK |
65 | 93 | Mia Junnola | 52:50 | +10:48 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
66 | 26 | Rebecka Österberg | 52:52 | +10:50 | | Linköpings OK |
67 | 277 | Sanna Tolsa | 53:04 | +11:02 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
68 | 351 | Johanna Maxen | 53:10 | +11:08 | | Forsa Orienteringsklubb |
69 | 331 | Tenna Nördgaard | 53:15 | +11:13 | | Spring Cup OK |
70 | 88 | Anna Leskinen | 53:16 | +11:14 | | Lynx 2 |
| 274 | Satu Lehto | 53:16 | +11:14 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 |
72 | 164 | Minna Kaipiainen | 53:26 | +11:24 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
73 | 111 | Ellen Aure | 53:27 | +11:25 | | Nydalens SK 2 |
74 | 19 | Eija Laitinen | 53:28 | +11:26 | | Oulun Suunnistajat |
75 | 143 | Tiina Karvonen | 53:34 | +11:32 | | Someron Esa |
76 | 155 | Hanna Partanen | 53:46 | +11:44 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
77 | 31 | Paula Päivinen | 53:55 | +11:53 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
78 | 41 | Lena Jauhiainen | 53:57 | +11:55 | | IF Sibbo Vargarna |
79 | 34 | Tiina Jussila | 53:58 | +11:56 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
80 | 516 | Annika Lundstrom | 54:08 | +12:06 | | Sundbybergs IK 2 |
81 | 48 | Karin Andersson | 54:16 | +12:14 | | OK Tisaren |
| 304 | Astrid Kravdal Mathiesen | 54:16 | +12:14 | | NLHI O-Gruppa |
83 | 133 | Maria Kleist | 54:19 | +12:17 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
84 | 18 | Heli Savonen | 54:26 | +12:24 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
85 | 488 | Maria Frödin | 54:36 | +12:34 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
86 | 172 | Erika Ödlund | 54:59 | +12:57 | | OK Gipen |
87 | 50 | Frida Wallström | 55:08 | +13:06 | | FK Herkules |
88 | 438 | Marie Johansson | 55:09 | +13:07 | | OK Måsen |
89 | 129 | Malin Lindskog | 55:10 | +13:08 | | IFK Enskede |
90 | 139 | Marja Tonder | 55:12 | +13:10 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
91 | 168 | Anne Lindell | 55:17 | +13:15 | | Täby OK 2 |
92 | 90 | Carola Ray | 55:23 | +13:21 | | OK 77 2 |
93 | 140 | Kirsi Kihlström | 55:34 | +13:32 | | Hankasalmen Hanka |
94 | 204 | Mirkka Salonen | 55:35 | +13:33 | | Hauhon Sisu |
95 | 24 | Hanne Berg | 55:37 | +13:35 | | Rasti-Lukko |
96 | 399 | Anna-Karin Bondesson | 55:54 | +13:52 | | Pan-Kristianstad |
97 | 96 | | 55:59 | +13:57 | | Dalaportens OL |
98 | 64 | Eva Edström | 56:03 | +14:01 | | IF Thor 2 |
99 | 99 | Weronica Grälls | 56:05 | +14:03 | | OK Kåre |
100 | 207 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 56:07 | +14:05 | | Rastivarsat |
101 | 89 | Bodil Karismose | 56:11 | +14:09 | | Farum-Tisvilde OK |
102 | 278 | Kari Aarhus | 56:12 | +14:10 | | Porsgrunn O-lag |
103 | 110 | Mirkka Pakkala | 56:14 | +14:12 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
104 | 289 | Leena-Maija Harju | 56:22 | +14:20 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
105 | 103 | Åsa Hedin | 56:24 | +14:22 | | OK Linné |
106 | 142 | Sofia Holmgård | 56:26 | +14:24 | | Kils OK |
107 | 21 | Sanna Savolainen | 56:29 | +14:27 | | Delta |
108 | 52 | Eveliina Pietilä | 56:32 | +14:30 | | Kangasala SK |
109 | 247 | Maria Enlund | 56:35 | +14:33 | | OK Botnia |
110 | 362 | Therese Persson | 56:40 | +14:38 | | OK Tyr 2 |
111 | 428 | Tia Grönholm | 56:43 | +14:41 | | Rasti-Perniö |
112 | 132 | Jenni Mettälä | 56:55 | +14:53 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
113 | 208 | Doris Larsson | 57:01 | +14:59 | | Lillomarka OL |
114 | 70 | Hanna Kangasaho | 57:03 | +15:01 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
115 | 107 | Anna Memmi | 57:05 | +15:03 | | Halmstad OK |
116 | 59 | Viktoria Petre | 57:06 | +15:04 | | Domnarvets GoIF 2 |
117 | 74 | Malin Svensson | 57:11 | +15:09 | | Söders SOL |
118 | 72 | Anna Linder | 57:12 | +15:10 | | Leksands OK 2 |
119 | 361 | Heli Ketola | 57:16 | +15:14 | | Koo-Vee ry. 2 |
120 | 131 | Anitta Knuuttila | 57:20 | +15:18 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
121 | 157 | Jatta Haapamäki | 57:21 | +15:19 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
122 | 693 | Tiina Tielinen | 57:28 | +15:26 | | Lappeen Riento 4 |
123 | 417 | Tuija Laine | 57:33 | +15:31 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
124 | 85 | Kaisa Lantto | 57:34 | +15:32 | | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 |
125 | 275 | Catrin Jakobsson | 57:38 | +15:36 | | VB OL |
126 | 53 | Åsa Svensson | 57:39 | +15:37 | | Göteborg-Majorna OK |
127 | 119 | Riitta Veijola | 57:41 | +15:39 | | Lammin Säkiä |
128 | 112 | Ammie Berglund | 57:42 | +15:40 | | OK Nolaskogsarna |
129 | 77 | Tarja Lalli | 57:52 | +15:50 | | Perämeren Rasti |
130 | 429 | Louise Johansson | 57:55 | +15:53 | | OK Roslagen |
131 | 305 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 57:57 | +15:55 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
| 105 | Päivi Hantula | 57:57 | +15:55 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
133 | 333 | Kati Turtola | 58:04 | +16:02 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
134 | 215 | Marika Kurri | 58:07 | +16:05 | | Savon Rasti |
135 | 180 | Marjaana Kiiltomäki | 58:13 | +16:11 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
136 | 279 | Eine Sainio | 58:15 | +16:13 | | Rasti-Lukko 4 |
137 | 308 | Suvi Tuomola | 58:16 | +16:14 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
138 | 62 | Lina Svensson | 58:17 | +16:15 | | OK Skogsfalken |
139 | 234 | Sari Nousiainen | 58:21 | +16:19 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
140 | 76 | Sofie Åberg | 58:23 | +16:21 | | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
141 | 42 | Annika Lehmivaara | 58:29 | +16:27 | | Tullinge SK |
142 | 1 | Elina Toivonen | 58:30 | +16:28 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
143 | 612 | Karin Lundberg | 58:39 | +16:37 | | Ärla IF 2 |
144 | 558 | Therese Lilja | 58:51 | +16:49 | | Ronneby OK 2 |
145 | 678 | Aija Pulkkinen | 58:52 | +16:50 | | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 |
146 | 205 | Linda Bygström | 58:56 | +16:54 | | Alfta-Ösa OK |
147 | 138 | Marianne Lynge Madsen | 58:57 | +16:55 | | Kolding OK |
| 200 | Leena Miettinen | 58:57 | +16:55 | | Auran Vannas |
149 | 306 | Mia-Maria Långskola | 58:59 | +16:57 | | Närpes OK |
150 | 71 | Susanna Hyytiä | 59:02 | +17:00 | | Rasti-Jussit |
| 177 | Salla Muotka | 59:02 | +17:00 | | Mikkelin Suunnistajat |
152 | 682 | Christina Granat | 59:03 | +17:01 | | OK Södertörn 2 |
153 | 256 | Liisa Veijalainen | 59:05 | +17:03 | | Liedon Parma 5 |
154 | 356 | Pirjo Knuuti | 59:06 | +17:04 | | Nivalan Urheilijat |
155 | 645 | Stina Carlsson | 59:08 | +17:06 | | Almby IK 2 |
156 | 127 | Nelli Sutinen | 59:09 | +17:07 | | Siilin Rasti |
157 | 173 | Leena Savonen | 59:14 | +17:12 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 |
158 | 561 | Helena Åberg | 59:21 | +17:19 | | Gävle OK |
159 | 358 | Josefina Norin | 59:23 | +17:21 | | Kungälvs OK |
160 | 217 | Marjut Mäkäläinen | 59:27 | +17:25 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 |
| 43 | Riina Kaskentaus | 59:27 | +17:25 | | Pihkaniskat |
162 | 121 | Sanna Miikkulainen | 59:30 | +17:28 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
163 | 162 | Marianna Nyberg | 59:36 | +17:34 | | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 |
164 | 202 | Erica Holmström | 59:37 | +17:35 | | IF Brahe |
165 | 559 | Elin Sjölander | 59:39 | +17:37 | | OK Rodhen |
| 281 | Arja Nurminen | 59:39 | +17:37 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
167 | 255 | Tove Gestranius | 59:41 | +17:39 | | Pargas IF 4 |
| 97 | Trude Harstad | 59:41 | +17:39 | | Oddersjaa |
169 | 51 | Päivi Surakka | 59:47 | +17:45 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
170 | 219 | Marit Kahrs | 59:53 | +17:51 | | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 |
171 | 147 | Virva Rauhansalo | 59:54 | +17:52 | | Rasti-Lukko 3 |
172 | 116 | Ilona Haapasalo | 59:56 | +17:54 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
173 | 67 | Cecilia Nilsson | 1:00:07 | +18:05 | | OK Denseln |
174 | 161 | Maarit Similä | 1:00:11 | +18:09 | | Ylivieskan Kuula |
175 | 175 | Susanna Nyhren | 1:00:18 | +18:16 | | Södertälje Orientering 4 |
176 | 596 | Sara Larsson | 1:00:19 | +18:17 | | Eskilstunafors IL |
| 639 | Karin Lundall | 1:00:19 | +18:17 | | OK Hällen |
178 | 655 | Katja Honkanen | 1:00:20 | +18:18 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
179 | 535 | Gunnel Rask | 1:00:30 | +18:28 | | Enen Orienteringsklubb |
180 | 512 | Gun-Viol Lång | 1:00:32 | +18:30 | | Liedon Parma 6 |
181 | 197 | Majget Haldin | 1:00:41 | +18:39 | | IF Femman 2 |
182 | 101 | Eija Blomqvist | 1:00:44 | +18:42 | | IF Femman |
183 | 580 | Annika Gustafsson | 1:00:47 | +18:45 | | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 2 |
| 461 | Matilda Löfgren | 1:00:47 | +18:45 | | Långvikens OK |
185 | 327 | Johanna Gunnarsson | 1:00:52 | +18:50 | | Kristinehamns OK |
186 | 248 | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 1:00:53 | +18:51 | | Suunta 101 3 |
187 | 492 | Terhi Kulmala | 1:00:56 | +18:54 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 |
188 | 81 | Kristi Vassil | 1:01:01 | +18:59 | | OK Ilves Tartu |
189 | 257 | Hely Salmenoja | 1:01:03 | +19:01 | | Hirvensalon Heitto |
190 | 269 | Åsa Gustafsson | 1:01:04 | +19:02 | | Enebybergs IF |
191 | 60 | Karin Aneland | 1:01:14 | +19:12 | | OK Skogshjortarna |
192 | 195 | Eija Rantala | 1:01:21 | +19:19 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
193 | 349 | Irene Liljeström | 1:01:24 | +19:22 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 |
| 187 | Helena Degerman | 1:01:24 | +19:22 | | Skellefteå OK 2 |
| 432 | Jeanette Lindroos | 1:01:24 | +19:22 | | Pargas IF 5 |
196 | 114 | Siv Dahlström | 1:01:26 | +19:24 | | Kvarnsvedens GOIF |
197 | 237 | Tarja Keränen | 1:01:28 | +19:26 | | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
198 | 126 | Lilian Björndahl | 1:01:30 | +19:28 | | IK Falken |
199 | 54 | Anna Haglund | 1:01:31 | +19:29 | | OK Hedströmmen |
200 | 471 | Minna Muranen | 1:01:32 | +19:30 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |