1 | 7 | Annika Viilo | 37:23 | | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
2 | 22 | Karin Noborn | 39:05 | +1:42 | | Sundsvall OK |
3 | 44 | Heather Munro | 39:24 | +2:01 | | Halden SK |
4 | 37 | Kirsi Boström | 39:25 | +2:02 | | Kalevan Rasti |
5 | 2 | Sanna Nymalm | 39:28 | +2:05 | | Pargas IF |
6 | 27 | Lina Karlberg | 39:37 | +2:14 | | IFK Lidingö |
7 | 6 | Arja Hannus | 40:02 | +2:39 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
8 | 15 | Anne Nurmi | 40:06 | +2:43 | | Rastikarhut |
9 | 10 | Pia Olsson | 40:10 | +2:47 | | OK Orion |
10 | 4 | Outi Sareila | 40:38 | +3:15 | | Liedon Parma |
11 | 137 | Caroline Jönsson | 41:58 | +4:35 | | FK Friskus-Varberg |
12 | 12 | Monika Hatlen | 42:01 | +4:38 | | Södertälje Orientering |
13 | 3 | Yvette Baker | 42:31 | +5:08 | | Bäkkelagets SPK |
14 | 153 | Aasne Hoksrud | 42:55 | +5:32 | | NTNUI |
15 | 39 | Mia Karvanen | 43:02 | +5:39 | | Lappeen Riento |
16 | 33 | Emma Dahlstedt | 43:07 | +5:44 | | Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
17 | 11 | Anna Zetterberg | 43:10 | +5:47 | | IF Thor |
18 | 35 | Hanne Junnilainen | 43:22 | +5:59 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
19 | 335 | Inger Gunnarsson | 43:33 | +6:10 | | Västerås SOK |
20 | 9 | Anu Äijälä | 43:35 | +6:12 | | Lynx |
21 | 26 | Charlotta Blom | 43:36 | +6:13 | | Linköpings OK |
22 | 65 | Milla Vehkaoja | 43:45 | +6:22 | | Suunta 101 |
23 | 55 | Åsa Gunnarsson | 44:14 | +6:51 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
24 | 85 | Satu Turtinen | 44:16 | +6:53 | | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 |
25 | 30 | Maria Sandström | 44:17 | +6:54 | | OK Ravinen |
26 | 59 | Maria Dahlin | 44:25 | +7:02 | | Domnarvets GoIF 2 |
27 | 79 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 44:29 | +7:06 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
| 19 | Tuija Tammelin | 44:29 | +7:06 | | Oulun Suunnistajat |
29 | 14 | Linda Nääs | 44:39 | +7:16 | | Leksands OK |
30 | 63 | Ylva Grape-Andersson | 44:44 | +7:21 | | Stora Tuna IK 2 |
31 | 80 | Hanna Pallaspuro | 44:47 | +7:24 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
32 | 92 | Riikka Rauhala | 45:01 | +7:38 | | Kouvolan Rasti-72 |
33 | 28 | Lina Bäckström | 45:04 | +7:41 | | Täby OK |
34 | 32 | Marie Lundgren | 45:11 | +7:48 | | OK 77 |
35 | 84 | Inga Dambe | 45:16 | +7:53 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
36 | 31 | Mari Heinonen | 45:18 | +7:55 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
37 | 171 | Cecilia Karlsson | 45:26 | +8:03 | | Almby IK |
38 | 46 | Elli Haapamäki | 45:27 | +8:04 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
39 | 29 | Karin Hellman | 45:33 | +8:10 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
40 | 223 | Pinja Satri | 45:43 | +8:20 | | Koo-Vee ry. |
41 | 83 | Marika Nylund | 45:44 | +8:21 | | Domnarvets GoIF 3 |
42 | 111 | Mone Eriksen | 45:45 | +8:22 | | Nydalens SK 2 |
43 | 52 | Henna-Riikka Huhta | 45:49 | +8:26 | | Kangasala SK |
44 | 47 | Anita Wehlin | 45:54 | +8:31 | | Södertälje Orientering 2 |
45 | 467 | Monica Kollberg | 46:35 | +9:12 | | Eksjö SOK |
46 | 53 | Louise Göthfors | 46:46 | +9:23 | | Göteborg-Majorna OK |
47 | 155 | Katja Kyckling | 46:47 | +9:24 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
48 | 42 | Pia Kivisäkk | 46:51 | +9:28 | | Tullinge SK |
49 | 16 | Linda Ryen | 47:03 | +9:40 | | OK Tyr |
50 | 75 | Petra Erola | 47:05 | +9:42 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
51 | 93 | Tia Junnola | 47:06 | +9:43 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
52 | 115 | Sari Maijala | 47:11 | +9:48 | | Epilän Esa |
53 | 432 | Linnea Biström | 47:26 | +10:03 | | Pargas IF 5 |
54 | 130 | Kerstin Gustafsson | 47:28 | +10:05 | | Skellefteå OK |
| 90 | Katri Salo | 47:28 | +10:05 | | OK 77 2 |
56 | 164 | Ulla Silventoinen | 47:31 | +10:08 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
57 | 256 | Annariitta Kotonen | 48:12 | +10:49 | | Liedon Parma 5 |
58 | 149 | Lena Sundqvist | 48:25 | +11:02 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
59 | 57 | Päivi Einonen | 48:30 | +11:07 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
60 | 25 | Tiina Komssi | 48:40 | +11:17 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
61 | 91 | Malin Nilsson | 48:41 | +11:18 | | IFK Lidingö 2 |
62 | 56 | Malin Pettersson | 48:43 | +11:20 | | Sävedalens AIK |
63 | 105 | Laura Hokka | 48:50 | +11:27 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
64 | 196 | Laura Salmi | 48:53 | +11:30 | | Rastikarhut 3 |
| 110 | Tuuli Koivu | 48:53 | +11:30 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
66 | 354 | Emma Andersson | 48:56 | +11:33 | | Ärla IF |
67 | 66 | Anna Skoog | 49:24 | +12:01 | | IFK Hedemora |
68 | 255 | Dina Alexandersson | 49:26 | +12:03 | | Pargas IF 4 |
69 | 96 | | 49:33 | +12:10 | | Dalaportens OL |
70 | 36 | Riina-Mari Kolkkala | 49:40 | +12:17 | | Liedon Parma 2 |
71 | 5 | Stina Fasting | 49:43 | +12:20 | | Fredrikstad Skiklubb |
| 454 | Sari Pajula | 49:43 | +12:20 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
73 | 13 | Pia Birkebaek | 49:44 | +12:21 | | Stora Tuna IK |
| 121 | Päivi Kulmala | 49:44 | +12:21 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
75 | 133 | Sofia Karlsson | 49:46 | +12:23 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
76 | 20 | Malin Stövling | 49:51 | +12:28 | | IFK Moras OK |
77 | 183 | Eva Nygren | 49:56 | +12:33 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
78 | 74 | Camilla Arpö | 49:59 | +12:36 | | Söders SOL |
79 | 362 | Johanna Isaksson | 50:02 | +12:39 | | OK Tyr 2 |
80 | 655 | Johanna Honkanen | 50:04 | +12:41 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
81 | 119 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 50:05 | +12:42 | | Lammin Säkiä |
82 | 303 | Monika Järveoja | 50:10 | +12:47 | | OK Kobras |
83 | 48 | Carina Lauri | 50:11 | +12:48 | | OK Tisaren |
84 | 575 | Merike Paapson | 50:13 | +12:50 | | OK Ilves Tartu 2 |
85 | 18 | Niina Laakso | 50:16 | +12:53 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
86 | 283 | Ulla Munne | 50:31 | +13:08 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 |
87 | 24 | Piia Gustafsson | 50:42 | +13:19 | | Rasti-Lukko |
88 | 23 | Päivi Malmi | 50:43 | +13:20 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
89 | 159 | Marja Taanila | 50:50 | +13:27 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
| 207 | Kaija Dahlman | 50:50 | +13:27 | | Rastivarsat |
91 | 97 | Kristin O. Vårdal | 50:52 | +13:29 | | Oddersjaa |
92 | 81 | Minija Pääslane | 50:57 | +13:34 | | OK Ilves Tartu |
93 | 653 | Lena Gummesson | 51:01 | +13:38 | | Nybro OK |
94 | 224 | Pirjo Holappa | 51:04 | +13:41 | | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet |
95 | 168 | Madeline Näslund | 51:08 | +13:45 | | Täby OK 2 |
96 | 351 | Sofi Thorsell | 51:10 | +13:47 | | Forsa Orienteringsklubb |
97 | 86 | Hanna Ruhanen | 51:13 | +13:50 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
98 | 51 | Aura Puhakka | 51:17 | +13:54 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
99 | 488 | Camilla Berglund | 51:18 | +13:55 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
100 | 144 | Elsa Törnros | 51:22 | +13:59 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
101 | 118 | Maija Koivisto | 51:28 | +14:05 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
| 41 | Carlotta Pilflyckt | 51:28 | +14:05 | | IF Sibbo Vargarna |
103 | 70 | Liina Länsiluoto | 51:31 | +14:08 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
| 297 | Sari Suomalainen | 51:31 | +14:08 | | Leppävaaran Sisu |
105 | 112 | Annika Jernberg | 51:58 | +14:35 | | OK Nolaskogsarna |
106 | 58 | Lea Hentunen | 52:04 | +14:41 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
107 | 361 | Janna Satri | 52:17 | +14:54 | | Koo-Vee ry. 2 |
108 | 179 | Pauliina Silvennoinen | 52:18 | +14:55 | | Rasti-Saimaa |
109 | 306 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 52:19 | +14:56 | | Närpes OK |
110 | 304 | Heidi Ackenhausen | 52:23 | +15:00 | | NLHI O-Gruppa |
| 127 | Heli Pallonen | 52:23 | +15:00 | | Siilin Rasti |
112 | 204 | Maija Hakala | 52:26 | +15:03 | | Hauhon Sisu |
113 | 475 | Annika Larsson | 52:34 | +15:11 | | Arboga OK |
114 | 88 | Marika Boström | 52:40 | +15:17 | | Lynx 2 |
115 | 651 | Erika Svennberg | 52:44 | +15:21 | | Säterbygdens OK |
116 | 208 | Nina Lödeng | 52:45 | +15:22 | | Lillomarka OL |
117 | 99 | Petra Halvarsson | 52:47 | +15:24 | | OK Kåre |
118 | 429 | Elin Hagestrand | 52:53 | +15:30 | | OK Roslagen |
119 | 140 | Arja Nuolioja | 52:58 | +15:35 | | Hankasalmen Hanka |
| 101 | Ann Sofie Sandelin | 52:58 | +15:35 | | IF Femman |
121 | 244 | Åsa Hermansson | 53:00 | +15:37 | | SOK Viljan/KalmarOK/NybroOK |
122 | 124 | Niina Raatikainen | 53:09 | +15:46 | | Suunta 101 2 |
123 | 87 | Anne Överöyen | 53:11 | +15:48 | | IL Tyrving |
124 | 327 | Jenny Persson | 53:14 | +15:51 | | Kristinehamns OK |
125 | 122 | Raita Rintanen | 53:16 | +15:53 | | Rasti-Nokia |
126 | 215 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 53:17 | +15:54 | | Savon Rasti |
127 | 89 | Marianne T. Seerup | 53:19 | +15:56 | | Farum-Tisvilde OK |
128 | 103 | Kajsa Hedin | 53:25 | +16:02 | | OK Linné |
129 | 141 | Ieva Vegere | 53:29 | +16:06 | | NBS-ZS |
130 | 146 | Heidi Tasanen | 53:31 | +16:08 | | Liedon Parma 3 |
131 | 248 | Kati Soanjärvi | 53:42 | +16:19 | | Suunta 101 3 |
132 | 534 | Ulrika Fogeby | 53:44 | +16:21 | | Järfälla OK |
133 | 430 | Kira Ylitalo | 53:47 | +16:24 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 |
134 | 138 | Sös Munch Hansen | 53:52 | +16:29 | | Kolding OK |
135 | 554 | Fia Andersson | 53:54 | +16:31 | | Norrköpings AIS |
136 | 289 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 53:55 | +16:32 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
| 561 | Åsa Jernberg | 53:55 | +16:32 | | Gävle OK |
138 | 62 | Lina Persson | 53:56 | +16:33 | | OK Skogsfalken |
| 68 | Veronica Lid | 53:56 | +16:33 | | OK Kolmården |
140 | 377 | Anna Jansson | 54:03 | +16:40 | | Stora Tuna IK 3 |
141 | 280 | Anni Simola | 54:06 | +16:43 | | Espoon Akilles |
142 | 399 | Britt-Marie Bengtsson | 54:12 | +16:49 | | Pan-Kristianstad |
143 | 102 | Henna-Riitta Tasanen | 54:13 | +16:50 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 |
144 | 8 | Anne Lene Bakken Ulseta | 54:16 | +16:53 | | Nydalens SK |
145 | 132 | Anniina Viertonen | 54:24 | +17:01 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
| 73 | Linnea Pauler | 54:24 | +17:01 | | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvi |
147 | 114 | Marie Bosg | 54:28 | +17:05 | | Kvarnsvedens GOIF |
148 | 201 | Kirsi Itkonen | 54:33 | +17:10 | | Ranuan Peura |
149 | 422 | Mia Mikaelsson | 54:38 | +17:15 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 |
150 | 187 | Ida Jonsson | 54:41 | +17:18 | | Skellefteå OK 2 |
151 | 307 | Laura Suominen | 54:42 | +17:19 | | Rasti-Nokia 3 |
152 | 671 | Päivi Vainio | 54:52 | +17:29 | | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 |
153 | 496 | Nina Kajava | 54:55 | +17:32 | | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 |
154 | 45 | Sari Koskinen | 54:57 | +17:34 | | Pargas IF 2 |
155 | 275 | Charlotta Persson | 55:09 | +17:46 | | VB OL |
156 | 139 | Mari Aarikka | 55:13 | +17:50 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
157 | 151 | Kati Peltola | 55:16 | +17:53 | | Liedon Parma 4 |
158 | 109 | Elin Cathrine | 55:19 | +17:56 | | Södertälje Orientering 3 |
159 | 394 | Miia Karetjoki | 55:20 | +17:57 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 |
160 | 448 | Christina Larsson | 55:25 | +18:02 | | KFUM Örebro OK |
161 | 21 | Anna Väli-Klemelä | 55:27 | +18:04 | | Delta |
162 | 358 | Kristin Norlin | 55:31 | +18:08 | | Kungälvs OK |
163 | 599 | Karin Andersson | 55:32 | +18:09 | | Västerås SOK 2 |
164 | 176 | Eeva Karvonen | 55:40 | +18:17 | | Lynx 3 |
165 | 17 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 55:57 | +18:34 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
166 | 396 | Emma Tarandi | 55:58 | +18:35 | | IFK Lidingö 3 |
| 272 | Milla Lanne | 55:58 | +18:35 | | Rastikarhut 4 |
168 | 211 | Kirsi Saarinen | 56:01 | +18:38 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
169 | 61 | Marjo Ilonen | 56:02 | +18:39 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
170 | 360 | Kerstin Schmidt | 56:03 | +18:40 | | TU Braunschweig |
171 | 34 | Katri Kerkola | 56:08 | +18:45 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
172 | 181 | Kaija Rantoja | 56:11 | +18:48 | | Rastiketut |
173 | 177 | Vuokko Pesonen | 56:14 | +18:51 | | Mikkelin Suunnistajat |
174 | 166 | Terhi Sinnelä | 56:18 | +18:55 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
175 | 50 | Jeanette Jansson | 56:22 | +18:59 | | FK Herkules |
176 | 200 | Emilia Mattila | 56:25 | +19:02 | | Auran Vannas |
| 532 | Bodil Norrbom | 56:25 | +19:02 | | OK Österåker |
178 | 165 | Senja Tuomisto | 56:26 | +19:03 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 |
179 | 263 | Katri Karvonen | 56:38 | +19:15 | | Lynx 4 |
180 | 357 | Mari Bergkastet | 56:42 | +19:19 | | Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
| 49 | Lina Lilja | 56:42 | +19:19 | | Ronneby OK |
| 131 | Anastasia Galitarova | 56:42 | +19:19 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
183 | 143 | Kaisa Kuisma | 57:05 | +19:42 | | Someron Esa |
184 | 525 | Ida Skutnabba | 57:10 | +19:47 | | IK Kronan |
185 | 447 | Annika Omholt | 57:28 | +20:05 | | Nyköpings OK |
186 | 142 | Anna Nordström | 57:29 | +20:06 | | Kils OK |
187 | 148 | Jenni Uusimaa | 57:37 | +20:14 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
188 | 349 | Mirja Matilainen | 57:51 | +20:28 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 |
| 308 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 57:51 | +20:28 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
190 | 417 | Marika Janka | 57:54 | +20:31 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
191 | 125 | Helena Holmberg | 57:55 | +20:32 | | OK Tor |
192 | 381 | Pirkko Syrjälä | 57:56 | +20:33 | | Evijärven Urheilijat |
193 | 567 | Caroline Johansson | 58:04 | +20:41 | | Falkenbergs OK |
| 135 | Anni Heikkonen | 58:04 | +20:41 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
195 | 218 | Reetta Turakainen | 58:05 | +20:42 | | Pihkaniskat 3 |
196 | 312 | Marie Ohlin | 58:07 | +20:44 | | Rånäs OK |
197 | 594 | Sara Johansson | 58:16 | +20:53 | | Kristinehamns OK 2 |
198 | 72 | Bitti Sandahl | 58:19 | +20:56 | | Leksands OK 2 |
| 286 | Leena Hagsberg | 58:19 | +20:56 | | Kemiö-Kimito |
200 | 180 | Kaisa Friman | 58:30 | +21:07 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |