Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Pargas IF (2) | 46:26 | Yvonne Gunell | 46:26 | ||
2 | OK Nolaskogsarna (112) | +41 | Tracy Bluett | 47:07 | ||
3 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (33) | +45 | Anna Garin | 47:11 | ||
4 | OK Ravinen (30) | +49 | Thérés Eriksson | 47:15 | ||
5 | Domnarvets GoIF (6) | +51 | Mia Bergfält | 47:17 | ||
6 | Liedon Parma (4) | +52 | Kylli Kaljus | 47:18 | ||
7 | OK Tyr (16) | +54 | Eva Albinsson | 47:20 | ||
8 | IFK Hedemora (66) | +57 | Kristin Backåkers | 47:23 | ||
9 | OK 77 (32) | +1:01 | Johanna Snäll | 47:27 | ||
10 | Sundsvall OK (22) | +1:08 | Susanne Petersson | 47:34 | ||
11 | Leksands OK 2 (72) | +1:09 | Angela Bergström | 47:35 | ||
12 | Kangasala SK (52) | +1:11 | Jaana Pietilä | 47:37 | ||
13 | Rasti-Lukko (24) | +1:14 | Anni Kulmala | 47:40 | ||
14 | OK Tisaren (48) | +1:20 | Giedre Vovorine | 47:46 | ||
15 | OK Kolmården (68) | +1:22 | Stina Grenholm | 47:48 | ||
16 | NTNUI (153) | +1:23 | Johanna Hartvik | 47:49 | ||
17 | Halden SK (44) | +1:25 | Frauke Schmitt Gran | 47:51 | ||
18 | Tullinge SK (42) | +1:31 | Yvonne Andersson | 47:57 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +1:33 | Maria Bergkvist | 47:59 | ||
20 | Södertälje Orientering (12) | +1:41 | Kristina Almström | 48:07 | ||
21 | Söders SOL (74) | +1:51 | Anke Xylander | 48:17 | ||
22 | Liedon Parma 2 (36) | +1:55 | Henna Mäkeläinen | 48:21 | ||
23 | OK Orion (10) | +2:08 | Weronica Carlsson | 48:34 | ||
24 | OK Raseborg (565) | +2:17 | Sara Forsström | 48:43 | ||
25 | Lappeen Riento (39) | +2:44 | Alexandra Vojtenko | 49:10 | ||
26 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (164) | +3:00 | Kati Viitakoski | 49:26 | ||
27 | Kangasniemen Kalske (243) | +3:37 | Salla Tarvonen | 50:03 | ||
28 | Asikkalan Raikas (476) | +3:41 | Minna Kauppi | 50:07 | ||
29 | OK Skogsfalken (62) | +4:00 | Sofia Olsson | 50:26 | ||
30 | Hankasalmen Hanka (140) | +4:01 | Terhi Hämäläinen | 50:27 | ||
31 | Espoon Etanat (526) | +4:05 | Merja Puromies | 50:31 | ||
32 | Sävedalens AIK (56) | +4:06 | Annika Östman | 50:32 | ||
33 | Raumar O-Lag (301) | +4:07 | Lene Moe | 50:33 | ||
34 | IF Thor 2 (64) | +4:11 | Anna Sander | 50:37 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö 2 (91) | +4:13 | Zsuzsa Fey | 50:39 | ||
36 | OK Skogshjortarna (60) | +4:14 | Lina Åkesson | 50:40 | ||
37 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (488) | +4:17 | Agneta Pettersson | 50:43 | ||
38 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (608) | +4:19 | Marika Määttä | 50:45 | ||
39 | Malax IF (40) | +4:23 | Camilla Sjöberg | 50:49 | ||
40 | Lillomarka OL (208) | +4:24 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 50:50 | ||
41 | Falkenbergs OK (567) | +4:25 | Karin Karlsson | 50:51 | ||
42 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 2 (580) | +4:29 | Carina Sundbüe | 50:55 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +4:32 | Mirka Haataja | 50:58 | ||
44 | Oulun Suunnistajat (19) | +4:32 | Minna Viirimaa | 50:58 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot (110) | +4:43 | Riikka Kivelä | 51:09 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +4:50 | Sari Saarijärvi | 51:16 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +4:52 | Riina Kuuselo | 51:18 | ||
48 | Bäkkelagets SPK (3) | +5:03 | Marika Mikkola | 51:29 | ||
49 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (59) | +5:04 | Therese Bergkvist | 51:30 | ||
50 | Ronneby OK (49) | +5:08 | Natalia Pletneva | 51:34 | ||
51 | Keravan Urheilijat (31) | +5:08 | Tellervo Parviainen | 51:34 | ||
52 | Rastikarhut (15) | +5:09 | Anu Kopra | 51:35 | ||
53 | Stora Tuna IK (13) | +5:09 | Emma Engstrand | 51:35 | ||
54 | Kalevan Rasti (37) | +5:12 | Elina Raijas | 51:38 | ||
55 | OK Ilves Tartu (81) | +5:14 | Elo Sane | 51:40 | ||
56 | Paimion Rasti 2 (84) | +5:19 | Jaana Röytiö | 51:45 | ||
57 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (57) | +5:26 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 51:52 | ||
58 | Kungälvs OK (358) | +5:28 | KArolina Norin | 51:54 | ||
59 | Spring Cup OK (331) | +5:28 | Helene Hausner | 51:54 | ||
60 | Norrköpings AIS (554) | +5:31 | Ulrika Lasson | 51:57 | ||
61 | OK Denseln (67) | +5:31 | Nina Gunnarsson | 51:57 | ||
62 | Pargas IF 2 (45) | +5:32 | Susanna Mattsson | 51:58 | ||
63 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (217) | +5:34 | Maria Salmi | 52:00 | ||
64 | Eksjö SOK (467) | +5:35 | Christina Jonsson | 52:01 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (78) | +5:38 | Pia Kiema | 52:04 | ||
66 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (296) | +5:42 | Katri Jalovaara | 52:08 | ||
67 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +5:45 | Salla Sukki | 52:11 | ||
68 | Nivalan Urheilijat (356) | +5:51 | Henna Kukkola | 52:17 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (29) | +6:00 | Carolin Jonasson | 52:26 | ||
70 | Pargas IF 4 (255) | +6:08 | Marjo Pienimäki | 52:34 | ||
71 | IFK Lidingö 3 (396) | +6:09 | Juliette Soulard | 52:35 | ||
72 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (76) | +6:12 | Lina Samor | 52:38 | ||
73 | OK Ravinen 2 (183) | +6:15 | Camilla Pettersson | 52:41 | ||
74 | OK Rodhen (559) | +6:16 | Maria Sjölander | 52:42 | ||
75 | OK Tyr 2 (362) | +6:21 | Anna Isaksson | 52:47 | ||
76 | Hyvinkään Rasti (155) | +6:29 | Paula Tukiainen | 52:55 | ||
77 | Rasti-Jussit (71) | +6:30 | Elina Pienimäki | 52:56 | ||
78 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (23) | +6:33 | Annamari Heikkinen | 52:59 | ||
79 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (162) | +6:34 | Leila Seppänen | 53:00 | ||
80 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (18) | +6:39 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 53:05 | ||
81 | Södertälje Orientering 2 (47) | +6:40 | Ingela Petterson | 53:06 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (86) | +6:41 | Henna Hälvä | 53:07 | ||
83 | Leksands OK (14) | +6:46 | Vuonne Norman | 53:12 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (225) | +6:46 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 53:12 | ||
85 | Ronneby OK 2 (558) | +6:51 | Ann-Christine Nero | 53:17 | ||
86 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (377) | +6:53 | Annelis Östberg | 53:19 | ||
87 | Sundbybergs IK (94) | +6:54 | Eleonora Samuelsson | 53:20 | ||
88 | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (85) | +6:58 | Kirsi Honkanen | 53:24 | ||
89 | Nybro OK (653) | +6:58 | Maria Eklund | 53:24 | ||
90 | Lynx 4 (263) | +7:03 | Katja Kolehmainen | 53:29 | ||
91 | Kangasala SK 2 (61) | +7:07 | Tiina Äijälä | 53:33 | ||
92 | FK Friskus-Varberg (137) | +7:14 | Annieke Baljeu | 53:40 | ||
93 | IL Tyrving (87) | +7:15 | Tone E. Lye | 53:41 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (118) | +7:17 | Heli Vainio | 53:43 | ||
95 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (144) | +7:18 | Karin Skogholm | 53:44 | ||
96 | Forsa Orienteringsklubb (351) | +7:20 | Lin Thersell | 53:46 | ||
97 | Keuruun Kisailijat (157) | +7:22 | Erja Jokinen | 53:48 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +7:25 | Tuula Miettinen | 53:51 | ||
99 | Vetelin Urheilijat (420) | +7:26 | Leena Haapalehto | 53:52 | ||
100 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (5) | +7:27 | Anne Sofie Klavestad | 53:53 | ||
101 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (75) | +7:32 | Tiina Kivimäki | 53:58 | ||
102 | IF Thor (11) | +7:33 | Anna-Karin Olin | 53:59 | ||
103 | Bredaryds SOK (669) | +7:36 | Karolina Karlsson | 54:02 | ||
104 | OK M.A.R.U. (418) | +7:39 | Edit Madalik | 54:05 | ||
105 | OK Tor (125) | +7:40 | Erika Jedar | 54:06 | ||
106 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (83) | +7:41 | Eva Elfving | 54:07 | ||
107 | OK Botnia (247) | +7:50 | Mikaela Flöjt | 54:16 | ||
108 | Rasti-Nokia (122) | +7:51 | Saija Jokinen | 54:17 | ||
109 | Rastikarhut 4 (272) | +7:53 | Tiina Jakobsson | 54:19 | ||
110 | Täby OK 2 (168) | +7:58 | Eva Hallsten | 54:24 | ||
111 | Lammin Säkiä (119) | +8:03 | Sisko Anttila | 54:29 | ||
112 | KFUM Örebro OK (448) | +8:04 | Emma Arlebo | 54:30 | ||
113 | Västerås SOK 2 (599) | +8:08 | Eva Ode | 54:34 | ||
114 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (93) | +8:09 | Merja Rantanen | 54:35 | ||
115 | OK Kåre (99) | +8:14 | Izabell Grälls | 54:40 | ||
116 | Västerås SOK (335) | +8:14 | Marie Clarin | 54:40 | ||
117 | Ulricehamns OK (156) | +8:15 | Cecilia Thomasson | 54:41 | ||
118 | Porsgrunn O-lag (278) | +8:15 | Julie Finsrud | 54:41 | ||
119 | Lynx (9) | +8:21 | Meri Louhisola | 54:47 | ||
120 | Rastikarhut 3 (196) | +8:25 | Anne-Mari Mannila | 54:51 | ||
121 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +8:38 | Kari Christiansen | 55:04 | ||
122 | Kolding OK (138) | +8:42 | Maria Höyer | 55:08 | ||
123 | Lappeen Riento 2 (120) | +8:45 | Virpi Juutilainen | 55:11 | ||
124 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik (73) | +8:47 | Åsa Lindqvist | 55:13 | ||
125 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (92) | +8:47 | Taija Rauhala | 55:13 | ||
126 | IK Falken (126) | +8:48 | Yvonne Backman | 55:14 | ||
127 | Kristinehamns OK (327) | +8:52 | Emma Johansson | 55:18 | ||
128 | Koo-Vee ry. (223) | +8:53 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 55:19 | ||
129 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +8:55 | Mervi Anttila | 55:21 | ||
130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (474) | +9:02 | Ulla Mänttäri | 55:28 | ||
131 | NLHI O-Gruppa (304) | +9:04 | Ine Hovi | 55:30 | ||
132 | OK Hedströmmen (54) | +9:06 | Hanna Sulander | 55:32 | ||
133 | Rastiketut (181) | +9:09 | Maria Rantala | 55:35 | ||
134 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (63) | +9:10 | Emma Nilsson | 55:36 | ||
135 | Ärla IF (354) | +9:15 | Maria Biesfeldt | 55:41 | ||
136 | IF Femman (101) | +9:27 | Yvonne Häggblom | 55:53 | ||
137 | Sippurasti (82) | +9:33 | Vuokko Suutari | 55:59 | ||
138 | IF Femman 2 (197) | +9:33 | Elisabeth Lax | 55:59 | ||
139 | Nydalens SK (8) | +9:35 | Torunn Okern Jensen | 56:01 | ||
140 | Suunta 101 2 (124) | +9:41 | Niina Kautto | 56:07 | ||
141 | Nyköpings OK (447) | +9:41 | Maria Wallström | 56:07 | ||
142 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (98) | +9:43 | Satu Tala | 56:09 | ||
143 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +9:44 | Aija Koistinen | 56:10 | ||
144 | FK Herkules (50) | +9:45 | Anna Bigsten | 56:11 | ||
145 | Suunta 101 (65) | +9:46 | Ulla Lahtinen | 56:12 | ||
146 | Pihkaniskat (43) | +9:47 | Anne Kataja | 56:13 | ||
147 | OK Södertörn (421) | +9:49 | Marianne Meckbagga | 56:15 | ||
148 | Oppsal IF (292) | +9:50 | Arnhild Krogh | 56:16 | ||
149 | Lynx 3 (176) | +9:51 | Vendla Lindholm | 56:17 | ||
150 | Tullinge SK 3 (149) | +10:07 | Matilda Thorsson | 56:33 | ||
151 | Södertälje Orientering 3 (109) | +10:15 | Eva-Lena Eriksson | 56:41 | ||
152 | Rastikarhut 2 (139) | +10:21 | Sanna Heinonen | 56:47 | ||
153 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (80) | +10:30 | Johanna Seppinen | 56:56 | ||
154 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF (114) | +10:39 | Karin Öhman | 57:05 | ||
155 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (121) | +10:43 | Virpi Suomalainen | 57:09 | ||
156 | Rånäs OK (312) | +10:44 | Lotta Högberg | 57:10 | ||
157 | OK Österåker (532) | +10:47 | Erica Christensson | 57:13 | ||
158 | Täby OK (28) | +10:48 | Katrin Hallsten | 57:14 | ||
159 | Rasti-Perniö (428) | +11:02 | Kirsi Aaltonen | 57:28 | ||
160 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (293) | +11:03 | Iida Kauppi | 57:29 | ||
161 | Kangasala SK 3 (148) | +11:10 | Elina Kivioja | 57:36 | ||
162 | Kosken Kaiku (436) | +11:10 | Eeva Luomala | 57:36 | ||
163 | Sundsvall OK 2 (104) | +11:11 | Linda Sundin | 57:37 | ||
164 | Kymin Suunnistajat (277) | +11:12 | Sanna Taina | 57:38 | ||
165 | Gävle OK (561) | +11:14 | Anna Berggren | 57:40 | ||
166 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (180) | +11:14 | Anniina Kiiltomäki | 57:40 | ||
167 | OK Hällen (639) | +11:17 | Sara Björnberg | 57:43 | ||
168 | Kongliga Orienteringstekno. (216) | +11:18 | Maria Sjödin | 57:44 | ||
169 | Lynx 2 (88) | +11:22 | Anastasia Plodovitova | 57:48 | ||
170 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (274) | +11:23 | Maria Meriläinen | 57:49 | ||
171 | Auran Vannas (200) | +11:23 | Päivi Autio | 57:49 | ||
172 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (290) | +11:28 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 57:54 | ||
173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (158) | +11:31 | Mirkka Janka | 57:57 | ||
174 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (159) | +11:33 | Mari Katajisto | 57:59 | ||
175 | RasTiimi (589) | +11:35 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 58:01 | ||
176 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (206) | +11:36 | Anuleena Kuvaja | 58:02 | ||
177 | Siilin Rasti 2 (680) | +11:44 | Paula Savolainen | 58:10 | ||
178 | Skattkärrs IF (624) | +11:55 | Anna-Karin Clarin | 58:21 | ||
179 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (55) | +11:57 | Lena Eliasson | 58:23 | ||
180 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (394) | +11:58 | Päivikki Lahtinen | 58:24 | ||
181 | Lillehammer OK (282) | +11:59 | Kristin Hasle | 58:25 | ||
182 | Joutsenon Kullervo (369) | +12:00 | Arja Tiitinen | 58:26 | ||
183 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (131) | +12:01 | Annmari Hakola | 58:27 | ||
184 | Nydalens SK 2 (111) | +12:03 | Christine Thomsen | 58:29 | ||
185 | Suunta-Sepot (100) | +12:05 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 58:31 | ||
186 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (330) | +12:06 | Hannele Siven | 58:32 | ||
187 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (178) | +12:09 | Arja Kekki | 58:35 | ||
188 | NLHI O-Gruppa 2 (566) | +12:10 | Line Nybakken | 58:36 | ||
189 | TU Braunschweig (360) | +12:11 | Liisa Rihko-Struckmann | 58:37 | ||
190 | Rastikarhut 5 (364) | +12:15 | Marita Kokkila | 58:41 | ||
191 | Östersunds OK (658) | +12:16 | Ingrid Sahlin | 58:42 | ||
192 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (422) | +12:17 | Eva Carlsund | 58:43 | ||
193 | Kils OK (142) | +12:18 | Ylva Samuelsson | 58:44 | ||
194 | Freidig SPKL (332) | +12:21 | Mari Angell-Petersen | 58:47 | ||
195 | Kolbotn & Skimt OL (357) | +12:22 | Vigdis Holom | 58:48 | ||
196 | SOK Viljan/KalmarOK/NybroOK (244) | +12:22 | Charlotte Dillström | 58:48 | ||
197 | Espoon Suunta 2 (70) | +12:23 | Anu Heikkilä | 58:49 | ||
198 | NTNUI 2 (409) | +12:28 | Julia Svantesson | 58:54 | ||
199 | OK Älvsjö Örby (673) | +12:30 | 58:56 | |||
200 | Päijät-Rasti (636) | +12:34 | Marika Liikola | 59:00 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |