< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Leppävaaran Sisu (297) | +1:17:51 | Minna Collanus | 1:24:19 | ||
202 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (220) | +1:17:59 | Eila Seppälä | 1:14:37 | ||
203 | Ronneby OK 2 (558) | +1:18:11 | Frida Nero | 1:29:15 | ||
204 | Södertälje Orientering 3 (109) | +1:18:17 | Helena Callert | 1:19:44 | ||
205 | Rastiketut (181) | +1:18:37 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:29:00 | ||
206 | Rastikarhut 4 (272) | +1:18:40 | Annukka Lammi | 1:21:08 | ||
207 | Asikkalan Raikas (476) | +1:19:03 | Riina Kauppi | 1:08:55 | ||
208 | Suunta 101 3 (248) | +1:19:11 | Katri Haataja | 1:09:38 | ||
209 | Domnarvets GoIF 4 (638) | +1:19:22 | Camilla Moris | 1:09:37 | ||
210 | Oulun Suunnistajat 3 (174) | +1:19:44 | Mervi Ikonen | 1:11:57 | ||
211 | OK Roslagen (429) | +1:19:45 | Jessica Paulson | 1:34:26 | ||
212 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (17) | +1:20:32 | Inka-Eriikka Pyy | 1:23:06 | ||
213 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (194) | +1:21:34 | Kati Heinola | 1:11:12 | ||
214 | Laitilan Jyske (637) | +1:21:49 | Tarja Lammila | 1:08:34 | ||
215 | Lynx 4 (263) | +1:22:06 | Johanna Packalen | 1:29:02 | ||
216 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (417) | +1:22:55 | Kati Haanpää | 1:17:06 | ||
217 | Nyköpings OK (447) | +1:22:59 | Anna-Lena Forsgren | 1:26:43 | ||
218 | Ranuan Peura (201) | +1:23:09 | Minna Loukusa | 1:20:08 | ||
219 | Skattkärrs IF (624) | +1:23:20 | Carina Andersson | 1:23:21 | ||
220 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (117) | +1:23:20 | Marja Leinonen | 1:28:34 | ||
221 | OK Vöru (408) | +1:23:22 | Sarmitte Sild | 1:13:12 | ||
222 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (211) | +1:23:40 | Päivi Klemelä | 1:21:35 | ||
223 | Kuortaneen Kunto (338) | +1:24:01 | Heli Peltola | 1:12:22 | ||
224 | IK Falken (126) | +1:24:11 | Johanna Skog | 1:19:11 | ||
225 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (333) | +1:24:22 | Taija Lyyski | 1:23:28 | ||
226 | Liedon Parma 4 (151) | +1:24:23 | Airi Toivonen | 1:13:28 | ||
227 | Sippurasti (82) | +1:24:27 | Elina Saastamoinen | 1:14:04 | ||
228 | Hirvensalon Heitto (257) | +1:24:30 | Heidi Humalajoki | 1:24:45 | ||
229 | OK Gipen (172) | +1:24:31 | Åsa Johansson | 1:25:47 | ||
230 | Perämeren Rasti (77) | +1:24:33 | Anne Soramäki | 1:23:36 | ||
231 | OK Måsen (438) | +1:24:36 | Titti Bergendahl | 1:24:24 | ||
232 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (253) | +1:24:43 | Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen | 1:16:32 | ||
233 | Arboga OK (475) | +1:24:44 | Berit Wetter | 1:30:21 | ||
234 | NLHI O-Gruppa 2 (566) | +1:24:47 | Randi Warland | 1:22:35 | ||
235 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (145) | +1:24:59 | Tanja Kortehagina | 1:21:24 | ||
236 | OK Södertörn 2 (682) | +1:25:04 | Anita Karlsson | 1:22:36 | ||
237 | Halmstad OK (107) | +1:25:18 | Luise Johansson | 1:24:02 | ||
238 | Kangasala SK 3 (148) | +1:25:29 | Paula Perttula | 1:31:24 | ||
239 | Rånäs OK (312) | +1:25:41 | Anna Jansson | 1:26:46 | ||
240 | Pihkaniskat 3 (218) | +1:25:44 | Jaana Eronen | 1:15:23 | ||
241 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (349) | +1:25:49 | Monika Marosfalvi | 1:29:44 | ||
242 | OK Milan (366) | +1:26:14 | Anna Jonhed | 1:14:01 | ||
243 | Liedon Parma 3 (146) | +1:26:14 | Annu Tyyskänen | 1:17:54 | ||
244 | Skellefteå OK 2 (187) | +1:26:31 | Stina Feil | 1:27:04 | ||
245 | Raumar O-Lag (301) | +1:26:40 | Ingerid Aas | 1:31:39 | ||
246 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +1:26:56 | Piia Paasma | 1:23:58 | ||
247 | OK Ilves Tartu 2 (575) | +1:26:59 | Kaari Kivikas | 1:38:34 | ||
248 | Paimion Rasti 3 (308) | +1:27:00 | Maria Hellström | 1:31:13 | ||
249 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (102) | +1:27:11 | Pirjo Rantanen | 1:25:01 | ||
250 | SOK Viljan/KalmarOK/NybroOK (244) | +1:27:13 | Karin Lindqvist | 1:24:05 | ||
251 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (352) | +1:27:14 | Tiina Hemminki | 1:20:07 | ||
252 | Delta 3 (268) | +1:27:33 | Tanja Viskari | 1:24:22 | ||
253 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (154) | +1:28:17 | Marja Rantanen | 1:17:53 | ||
254 | OK Denseln (67) | +1:29:01 | Malin Pettersson | 1:42:40 | ||
255 | Leksands OK 3 (95) | +1:32:07 | Jenny Nääs | 1:20:05 | ||
256 | Akilles OK (238) | +1:32:08 | Margita Nyström | 1:14:36 | ||
257 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (392) | +1:32:14 | Pirjo Fagerlud | 1:17:02 | ||
258 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (671) | +1:32:18 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:28:53 | ||
259 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (1) | +1:32:24 | Anna Salo | 1:24:22 | ||
260 | Långvikens OK (461) | +1:32:25 | Moa Carlsson | 1:22:32 | ||
261 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (163) | +1:32:33 | Eija Salonen | 1:25:41 | ||
262 | IF Femman 3 (310) | +1:32:41 | Ragnhild Ojanperä | 1:19:46 | ||
263 | Enebybergs IF (269) | +1:32:42 | Marianne Carlberg | 1:10:42 | ||
264 | Rasti-Pielinen (348) | +1:32:43 | Liisa Pyykönen | 1:20:10 | ||
265 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (492) | +1:32:53 | Maija Hurskainen | 1:27:01 | ||
266 | Espoon Suunta 4 (305) | +1:33:08 | Mervi Olkoniemi | 1:34:19 | ||
267 | Joutsenon Kullervo (369) | +1:33:15 | Mari Hämäläinen | 1:13:57 | ||
268 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +1:33:21 | Siv Froman | 1:24:50 | ||
269 | OL Trollelg (659) | +1:34:07 | Guri Stenseth | 1:22:04 | ||
270 | Delta 5 (387) | +1:34:10 | Sinikka Puuppo | 1:24:29 | ||
271 | Vakka-Rasti (136) | +1:34:21 | Kirsi Laine | 1:28:48 | ||
272 | Porvoon Urheilijat (300) | +1:34:35 | Anne Johansson | 1:27:48 | ||
273 | Lillehammer OK (282) | +1:34:45 | Kjersti Reenaas | 1:26:05 | ||
274 | Freidig SPKL (332) | +1:34:52 | Kirsti Midttomme | 1:25:04 | ||
275 | Bredaryds SOK (669) | +1:34:54 | Caroline Green | 1:22:50 | ||
276 | TU Braunschweig (360) | +1:34:55 | Esther Müssen | 1:29:16 | ||
277 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (274) | +1:35:09 | Kaisu Paulanto | 1:49:53 | ||
278 | Suomusjärven Sisu (166) | +1:35:11 | Anna Votila | 1:38:56 | ||
279 | Kristinehamns OK 2 (594) | +1:35:22 | Jenny Johansson | 1:26:26 | ||
280 | Ärla IF 2 (612) | +1:35:23 | Anni Forsberg | 1:30:22 | ||
281 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (279) | +1:35:34 | Paula Korpinen | 1:32:04 | ||
282 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (608) | +1:35:38 | Kaarina Kursukangas-H. | 1:23:17 | ||
283 | OK 77 3 (229) | +1:37:08 | Vellamo Toivonen | 1:24:52 | ||
284 | OK Orient (370) | +1:37:13 | Hanna Nyqvist | 1:21:49 | ||
285 | Järfälla OK (534) | +1:37:14 | Karin Palmqvist | 1:46:57 | ||
286 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (167) | +1:37:16 | Riikka Haarasilta | 1:27:03 | ||
287 | Delta 2 (212) | +1:37:17 | Maarit Visaheimo | 1:21:55 | ||
288 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (322) | +1:37:18 | Tiina Keskinarkaus | 1:26:47 | ||
289 | IF Brahe (202) | +1:37:24 | Lise-Lott Knutar | 1:25:23 | ||
290 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (524) | +1:37:28 | Marjaana Ikonen | 1:25:54 | ||
291 | Delta 6 (445) | +1:37:32 | Sirpa Lakanen | 1:21:13 | ||
292 | Pihkaniskat 2 (152) | +1:37:34 | Helena Mäkelä | 1:11:42 | ||
293 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (219) | +1:37:36 | Kristin Delås | 1:31:27 | ||
294 | Valkeakosken Haka (281) | +1:37:38 | Aulikki Korpio | 1:23:32 | ||
295 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (290) | +1:37:42 | Alli Maja | 1:32:09 | ||
296 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (344) | +1:37:44 | Anne Kauppila | 1:15:26 | ||
297 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (158) | +1:37:49 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:26:18 | ||
298 | Rasti 88 2 (340) | +1:38:04 | Soile Hakanpää | 1:26:14 | ||
299 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (323) | +1:38:04 | Johanna Tervaoja | 1:31:46 | ||
300 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +1:38:10 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 1:32:02 | ||
301 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (214) | +1:38:27 | Iiris Puhakka | 1:20:26 | ||
302 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (228) | +1:40:42 | Mari Saarinen | 1:22:20 | ||
303 | Larvik OK (423) | +1:40:44 | Turid Zagar | 1:25:21 | ||
304 | Rasti 88 (184) | +1:40:45 | Riikka Laaksonen | 1:15:57 | ||
305 | Indre Östfold OK (169) | +1:40:51 | Randi Höilund | 1:09:12 | ||
306 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (474) | +1:40:56 | Sirkka Päällysaho | 1:28:37 | ||
307 | IK Auseklis (401) | +1:40:57 | Linda Arone | 1:25:30 | ||
308 | Salon Vilpas (334) | +1:41:00 | Pirjo Kivioja | 1:22:19 | ||
309 | Suomen Poliisi (199) | +1:41:04 | Seija Hyytiäinen | 1:14:43 | ||
310 | Alatornion Pirkat (411) | +1:41:09 | Allison Jones | 1:16:05 | ||
311 | Espoon Suunta 3 (234) | +1:41:29 | Tuula Mäkelä | 1:39:22 | ||
312 | RAE RSK (440) | +1:42:56 | Mari Roots | 1:32:42 | ||
313 | OK Peko (240) | +1:42:58 | Ingrit Kala | 1:24:31 | ||
314 | Kauhajoen Karhu (209) | +1:43:09 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 1:34:13 | ||
315 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (237) | +1:43:12 | Asta Flöjt | 1:21:11 | ||
316 | Piikkiön Kehitys (433) | +1:43:25 | Inga Hjelm | 1:32:36 | ||
317 | Pummin Suunta (462) | +1:43:29 | Päivi Näpänkangas | 1:14:32 | ||
318 | Solf IK (265) | +1:43:32 | Nina Helgas | 1:17:47 | ||
319 | Lauttakylän Luja (262) | +1:43:39 | Anne Sillanpää | 1:26:14 | ||
320 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (225) | +1:44:26 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | 1:15:00 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (195) | +1:44:44 | Pia Molnar | 1:22:57 | ||
322 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (293) | +1:45:28 | Tuuli Kauppi | 1:27:33 | ||
323 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (296) | +1:45:29 | Riikka Häkkinen | 1:41:37 | ||
324 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (468) | +1:45:34 | Heidi Cumberworth | 1:30:52 | ||
325 | Koo-Vee ry. 3 (485) | +1:45:40 | Päivi Annila | 1:35:27 | ||
326 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (206) | +1:45:49 | Jaana Rahkola | 1:26:45 | ||
327 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (516) | +1:45:50 | Helena Rangert | 1:31:04 | ||
328 | Motala AIF OL (426) | +1:45:52 | Carina Berger-Svensson | 1:29:17 | ||
329 | Suunta 2000 (273) | +1:46:05 | Päivi Korteniemi | 1:23:55 | ||
330 | Rastivarsat 2 (326) | +1:46:23 | Virpi Tuokko | 1:32:27 | ||
331 | Nastolan Terä (309) | +1:46:42 | Irma Jämi | 1:34:39 | ||
332 | Eskilstunafors IL (596) | +1:47:15 | Malin Andersson | 1:48:53 | ||
333 | Brännans IF (412) | +1:48:17 | Kristina Strandberg | 1:43:42 | ||
334 | Nilsiän Nujakka (241) | +1:48:19 | Marjatta Immonen | 1:26:36 | ||
335 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (629) | +1:48:36 | Mari-Sisko Japola | 1:28:24 | ||
336 | Saarijärven Pullistus (288) | +1:48:46 | Seija Eerola | 1:41:43 | ||
337 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (515) | +1:48:50 | Tuuli Kastemaa | 1:02:46 | ||
338 | Someron Esa 2 (414) | +1:48:52 | Jutta Poutanen | 1:38:17 | ||
339 | Pyhärannan Myrsky SK-25 (643) | +1:48:54 | Helena Mannervesi | 1:22:48 | ||
340 | Iisalmen Visa (242) | +1:48:55 | Päivi Tikkanen | 1:27:36 | ||
341 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (147) | +1:49:06 | Heli Valtonen | 1:46:02 | ||
342 | Falköpings AIK (311) | +1:49:06 | Namu Kjellberg | 1:26:04 | ||
343 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (236) | +1:49:12 | Mervi Männistö | 1:27:19 | ||
344 | Perhon Kiri (489) | +1:49:15 | Minna Pannula | 1:24:37 | ||
345 | Ylivieskan Kuula (161) | +1:49:17 | Jaana Heikkinen | 1:44:27 | ||
346 | Almby IK 2 (645) | +1:49:24 | Charlotte Wahlström | 1:55:30 | ||
347 | Rasti-Kurikka (150) | +1:51:37 | Anne Välikorpi | 1:23:11 | ||
348 | Lapin Veikot (605) | +1:51:39 | Taina Itkonen | 1:21:36 | ||
349 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (98) | +1:51:46 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 1:18:56 | ||
350 | Espoon Suunta 5 (391) | +1:51:52 | Olga Zwikker | 1:35:40 | ||
351 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (258) | +1:51:52 | Gudrun Wegeland | 1:22:32 | ||
352 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +1:52:04 | Hillevei Syväterä | 1:23:38 | ||
353 | IK Falken 2 (439) | +1:52:06 | Marina Barkar | 1:25:11 | ||
354 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (250) | +1:52:13 | Sari Apilo | 1:23:46 | ||
355 | OK 77 4 (407) | +1:52:15 | Saila Korento | 1:22:18 | ||
356 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 2 (406) | +1:52:16 | Emma Carlqvist | 1:31:00 | ||
357 | Royken Orienteringslag (633) | +1:52:25 | Hilde Halvorsen | 1:28:36 | ||
358 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (655) | +1:53:32 | Eila Leskinen | 2:09:35 | ||
359 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (664) | +1:53:47 | Marjatta Lahtinen | 1:38:13 | ||
360 | Suomussalmen Rasti (192) | +1:55:21 | Katja Seppänen | 1:16:43 | ||
361 | Paimion Rasti 4 (570) | +1:55:26 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 1:32:49 | ||
362 | Kuhmon Peurat (193) | +1:55:29 | Anu Pirhonen | 1:36:20 | ||
363 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (521) | +1:55:37 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | 1:26:30 | ||
364 | Lappeen Riento 2 (120) | +1:55:44 | Heli Maijanen | 1:29:21 | ||
365 | IF Thor 3 (134) | +1:55:47 | Maria Held | 1:37:22 | ||
366 | Päijät-Rasti (636) | +1:55:48 | Riikka Pelkonen | 1:24:57 | ||
367 | Suur-Helsingin Sienestäjät (551) | +1:55:50 | Nina Salminen | 1:38:25 | ||
368 | Rauman Työväen Urhelijat (627) | +1:55:51 | Tanja Nissinen | 1:37:49 | ||
369 | Rånäs OK 2 (576) | +1:55:52 | Anki Pousette | 1:31:10 | ||
370 | Lynx 6 (523) | +1:55:53 | Tiina Leskinen | 1:27:35 | ||
371 | Kangasala SK 4 (198) | +1:55:59 | Pirjo Lavikainen | 1:31:01 | ||
372 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (478) | +1:56:02 | Marjatta Näkkilä | 1:32:44 | ||
373 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (592) | +1:56:03 | Päivi Honkanen | 1:31:05 | ||
374 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik 2 (539) | +1:56:04 | Maria Näsholm | 1:38:03 | ||
375 | Kangasala SK 5 (315) | +1:56:06 | Pirjo Myllymäki | 1:26:05 | ||
376 | Sippurasti 2 (232) | +1:56:08 | Pia Seppä | 1:37:38 | ||
377 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (601) | +1:56:13 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 1:21:57 | ||
378 | OK Gipen 2 (389) | +1:56:27 | Lisa Gunnarsson | 1:36:46 | ||
379 | Kemiö-Kimito (286) | +1:56:35 | Gun Nordell | 1:55:42 | ||
380 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (291) | +1:56:39 | Sirpa Suhonen | 1:33:22 | ||
381 | Eiker O-Lag (337) | +1:57:07 | Selma Lysaker | 1:39:36 | ||
382 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (450) | +1:58:12 | Helena Nieminen | 1:28:05 | ||
383 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (182) | +1:59:38 | Pirjo Rämänen | 1:19:18 | ||
384 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +1:59:39 | Maarit Ahokas | 1:34:08 | ||
385 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (307) | +1:59:51 | Hanna Maijala | 1:51:35 | ||
386 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (586) | +1:59:57 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 1:29:05 | ||
387 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (368) | +2:00:01 | Raija Pystynen | 1:44:54 | ||
388 | Salon Viesti (259) | +2:00:02 | Pirjo Kaski | 1:15:21 | ||
389 | Teuvan Rivakka (227) | +2:00:06 | Helena Soinila | 1:22:47 | ||
390 | Siikaisten Sisu (652) | +2:00:07 | Marjaana Salo | 1:26:14 | ||
391 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (541) | +2:00:08 | Irma Gustafsson | 1:29:22 | ||
392 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (330) | +2:00:26 | Anne Ojala | 1:44:15 | ||
393 | Rastihaukat (245) | +2:00:27 | Kristina Kettunen | 1:51:59 | ||
394 | Innotiimi (621) | +2:00:36 | Virpi Juutilainen | 1:13:49 | ||
395 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (178) | +2:00:44 | Virve Kujala | 1:27:43 | ||
396 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (430) | +2:00:49 | Tuula Suni | 1:39:03 | ||
397 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (393) | +2:01:00 | Mare Ojaste | 1:32:17 | ||
398 | Perttelin Peikot (233) | +2:01:04 | Kaisa Sjöholm | 1:39:09 | ||
399 | Espoon Suunta 6 (471) | +2:01:16 | Riina Innilä | 1:25:38 | ||
400 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (385) | +2:01:29 | Marketta Ranta | 1:28:30 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |