< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +2:24:27 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:59:44 | ||
202 | OK Pölvä Kobras (832) | +2:24:36 | Arti Albert | 1:55:50 | ||
203 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +2:24:38 | Hannu Oja | 1:59:54 | ||
204 | OLG Gordoba (329) | +2:24:43 | Urs Dauwalder | 1:53:39 | ||
205 | OK Hammaren 2 (177) | +2:25:01 | Lars Karlsson | 2:08:56 | ||
206 | Suunta-Sepot (231) | +2:25:07 | Hannu Laine | 2:04:02 | ||
207 | Rastivarsat 2 (133) | +2:25:17 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:56:07 | ||
208 | Lynx 2 (117) | +2:25:27 | Jaakko Liukkala | 2:21:38 | ||
209 | Tampereen Yritys (242) | +2:25:33 | Harri Mäki | 1:56:39 | ||
210 | Ockelbo OK (418) | +2:27:01 | Fredrik Persson | 2:05:23 | ||
211 | Espoon Suunta 4 (438) | +2:27:48 | Esa Haaramo | 2:13:24 | ||
212 | Suomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247) | +2:27:56 | Juha Rauhansalo | 2:11:43 | ||
213 | Heming/Njaard O-lag (1106) | +2:28:25 | Karl Even Rygh | 1:59:15 | ||
214 | Lammin Säkiä (166) | +2:28:38 | Mikko Saarelainen | 1:58:14 | ||
215 | Stora Tuna Idrottsklubb 3 (930) | +2:28:46 | Emil Nilsson | 2:06:53 | ||
216 | Kungälvs OK (246) | +2:28:51 | Martin Nilsson | 2:02:49 | ||
217 | OK Orient 2 (254) | +2:28:57 | Erik Fabritius | 2:05:34 | ||
218 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (207) | +2:29:38 | Kimmo Niemi | 2:00:05 | ||
219 | Ärla IF (139) | +2:29:43 | Stefan Aläng | 2:00:30 | ||
220 | Laitilan Jyske (168) | +2:29:54 | Jukka Suominen | 2:00:02 | ||
221 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (183) | +2:29:55 | Pauli Juutilainen | 2:01:14 | ||
222 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (196) | +2:30:21 | Mika Ojala | 1:58:22 | ||
223 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (359) | +2:30:40 | Mikko Rautiainen | 2:02:35 | ||
224 | Lynx 4 (299) | +2:31:04 | Max Packalén | 1:59:07 | ||
225 | Paimion Rasti 3 (267) | +2:31:12 | Valtteri Mulari | 2:02:18 | ||
226 | Korven Honka 2 (407) | +2:31:21 | Kai Korhonen | 2:07:34 | ||
227 | Ringerike OL (1163) | +2:31:24 | Per-Ivar Nordset | 2:10:00 | ||
228 | OK Skeidi (237) | +2:33:23 | Björn Polland | 2:05:20 | ||
229 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (127) | +2:34:22 | Patrik Lervik | 1:59:26 | ||
230 | Rasti 88 (216) | +2:34:28 | Timo Juusti | 1:53:09 | ||
231 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +2:34:29 | Pertti Luuri | 2:06:34 | ||
232 | Rasti-Pielinen (278) | +2:34:33 | Petri Pieviläinen | 2:24:16 | ||
233 | Lihamylly (870) | +2:34:36 | Mika Tonder | 1:50:36 | ||
234 | Snättringe SK (1157) | +2:34:53 | Granath Peter | 2:16:06 | ||
235 | Oriveden Ponnistus (165) | +2:35:23 | Pasi Kiema | 2:15:29 | ||
236 | OK Kolmården 2 (257) | +2:35:30 | Erik Engvall | 2:03:30 | ||
237 | Rasti-Hyry (121) | +2:35:49 | Esko Heikkinen | 2:37:51 | ||
238 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (436) | +2:37:04 | Arto Nissinen | 2:09:06 | ||
239 | Täby OK 2 (198) | +2:37:11 | Lars-Åke Svensk | 2:11:56 | ||
240 | Kymin Suunnistajat (200) | +2:37:37 | Ville Taussi | 2:22:09 | ||
241 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (719) | +2:40:04 | Sampsa Lintunen | 2:05:25 | ||
242 | Austrian NF Team (342) | +2:40:08 | Michael Stockmayer | 1:58:55 | ||
243 | Rasti-Lukko (188) | +2:40:32 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 2:16:44 | ||
244 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (492) | +2:40:43 | Sami Sillman | 2:08:16 | ||
245 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (262) | +2:42:25 | Tero Salonen | 2:14:31 | ||
246 | Clydeside Orienteers (502) | +2:44:36 | Hannu Heinilä | 2:02:51 | ||
247 | OK Vilse -87 (230) | +2:44:44 | Thomas Henmyr | 2:15:56 | ||
248 | Suomusssalmen Rasti (272) | +2:45:38 | Juha Kvist | 2:00:11 | ||
249 | Säterbygdens OK (104) | +2:46:37 | Lars Gustafsson | 2:18:23 | ||
250 | Haninge SOK (393) | +2:49:45 | Peter Haglund | 2:13:07 | ||
251 | Uddevalla OK (273) | +2:50:46 | 2:07:39 | |||
252 | Rasti-Perniö (291) | +2:51:00 | Jyrki Ketonen | 2:10:11 | ||
253 | Lappeen Riento 2 (625) | +2:51:13 | Olli Laatikainen | 2:07:17 | ||
254 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +2:51:37 | Pekka Halla | 2:00:39 | ||
255 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (473) | +2:51:58 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:02:32 | ||
256 | Kangasniemen Kalske (270) | +2:52:03 | Mikko Kuitunen | 2:07:45 | ||
257 | OK Botnia (218) | +2:52:21 | Kenneth Lassila | 2:05:31 | ||
258 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (663) | +2:52:25 | Willy Olsson | 2:18:26 | ||
259 | OK Södertörn (222) | +2:53:03 | Patrik Blidefalk | 2:11:21 | ||
260 | Sundbybergs IK (203) | +2:53:49 | Erik Linden | 2:25:38 | ||
261 | Nastolan Terä (474) | +2:54:08 | Pasi Koistinen | 2:25:03 | ||
262 | Alatornion Pirkat (269) | +2:54:34 | Vilppola Arto | 2:22:31 | ||
263 | OSI (469) | +2:58:25 | Øyvind Haugland | 2:29:21 | ||
264 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (226) | +2:59:25 | Pasi Jokelainen | 1:54:55 | ||
265 | OLC Kapreolo 3 (827) | +2:59:29 | Bruno Steinegger | 2:05:53 | ||
266 | Kristinehamns OK (250) | +2:59:31 | Anders S-Dahlgren | 2:06:09 | ||
267 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (443) | +2:59:32 | Ari Heikkilä | 2:15:12 | ||
268 | Sippurasti 2 (233) | +2:59:41 | Aki Hiisilä | 1:59:43 | ||
269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (234) | +2:59:58 | Matthias Wolf | 2:11:46 | ||
270 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (284) | +3:00:05 | Asko Heikkinen | 2:07:35 | ||
271 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (653) | +3:00:43 | Gabriel Gysel | 2:23:29 | ||
272 | OK Denseln 2 (476) | +3:01:23 | Christian Enberg | 2:09:24 | ||
273 | Iisu (377) | +3:01:57 | Esko Udd | 2:17:34 | ||
274 | OK Milan (416) | +3:02:08 | Roberth Andersson | 2:28:06 | ||
275 | Herning OK (1108) | +3:03:53 | Skovrider Søren | 2:15:00 | ||
276 | Kauhajoen Karhu (241) | +3:03:58 | Veikko Rantamäki | 2:15:12 | ||
277 | Pellon Ponsi (586) | +3:04:21 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 2:00:15 | ||
278 | Asikkalan Raikas (574) | +3:04:34 | Teemu Paananen | 2:01:08 | ||
279 | Rånäs OK (160) | +3:04:46 | Jonas Eriksson | 2:14:20 | ||
280 | Västerås SOK 3 (637) | +3:04:51 | Niklas Johansson | 2:12:00 | ||
281 | Modum O-Lag 2 (917) | +3:05:02 | Frantisek Libant | 1:42:34 | ||
282 | Suunta-Jurva (276) | +3:05:25 | Hannu Tamminen | 2:11:55 | ||
283 | OK Ravinen 2 (122) | +3:05:43 | Dolph Lidqvist | 2:34:43 | ||
284 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (995) | +3:05:47 | Erik Karlsson | 2:25:22 | ||
285 | Rasti-Nokia (197) | +3:06:11 | Miika Porkka | 2:37:34 | ||
286 | Kuhmon Peurat (754) | +3:06:16 | Mika Kinnunen | 2:18:09 | ||
287 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (447) | +3:07:12 | Mika Virtanen | 2:35:53 | ||
288 | Sonkajärven Pahka (460) | +3:07:29 | Timo Peltonen | 2:09:46 | ||
289 | Orienteringsvärldsmästarna (157) | +3:07:56 | Kjell Lauri | 2:36:54 | ||
290 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (446) | +3:08:03 | Mikko Kuusinen | 2:14:23 | ||
291 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +3:09:15 | Sami Majander | 2:22:19 | ||
292 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (397) | +3:09:44 | Sune Jörgensen | 2:14:58 | ||
293 | OK Ilves Tartu (325) | +3:12:47 | Raimo Rööm | 2:20:04 | ||
294 | OK Denseln 3 (605) | +3:12:58 | Mattias E Petersson | 2:07:53 | ||
295 | RAE RSK (1068) | +3:13:53 | Tönis Haldna | 2:20:29 | ||
296 | IF Sturla 2 (1167) | +3:14:14 | Harald Thon | 2:02:41 | ||
297 | Päijät-Rasti (210) | +3:14:59 | Juha Villa | 2:01:41 | ||
298 | Kontiolahden Urhelijat (922) | +3:15:13 | Jukka Päivinen | 2:05:53 | ||
299 | IF Brahe 2 (610) | +3:15:18 | Christer Boström | 2:04:44 | ||
300 | JOKA (811) | +3:17:01 | Vallo Vaher | 1:54:40 | ||
301 | Kajaanin Kuohu (319) | +3:17:49 | Jorma Voutilainen | 2:12:19 | ||
302 | Ok Djerf (298) | +3:17:57 | Magnus Hedlund | 2:36:58 | ||
303 | Södertälje Orienteering 4 (688) | +3:19:20 | Håkan Jerning | 2:29:19 | ||
304 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (545) | +3:19:27 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 2:09:31 | ||
305 | Enen Orienteringklubb (897) | +3:19:50 | Henrik Åhman | 2:19:55 | ||
306 | Kannuksen Ura (598) | +3:20:06 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 1:57:34 | ||
307 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (450) | +3:20:31 | Tero Rönkä | 2:16:10 | ||
308 | Värend GN (310) | +3:22:39 | Karl Lindgren | 1:48:28 | ||
309 | Delta 4 (271) | +3:23:33 | Jarmo Karjala | 2:07:29 | ||
310 | Kärkölän Kisaveikot (332) | +3:23:41 | Esa Vironen | 1:57:06 | ||
311 | Helsingborgs SOK (244) | +3:23:48 | Johansson Robert | 2:13:21 | ||
312 | OK Orient 3 (748) | +3:24:08 | Bo-Johan Höglund | 2:21:08 | ||
313 | Rastiketut (596) | +3:24:09 | Teemu Kontoniemi | 2:49:10 | ||
314 | Laihian Luja (500) | +3:25:31 | Jarkko Rajala | 2:10:04 | ||
315 | Suunta 2000 (253) | +3:25:36 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 2:01:20 | ||
316 | Sotkamon Jymy (347) | +3:27:22 | Antti Schroderus | 2:11:31 | ||
317 | Järvenpään Palo (225) | +3:27:57 | Tauno Suominen | 2:29:53 | ||
318 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (566) | +3:29:21 | Atso Jalli | 2:10:52 | ||
319 | Turun NMKY (362) | +3:30:00 | Jukka Honkasaari | 2:31:56 | ||
320 | IF Åland 2 (1139) | +3:33:31 | Ralf Renfors | 2:29:31 | ||
321 | IK Trenne/ Ole Löftan (1071) | +3:34:07 | Anders Johansson | 2:25:13 | ||
322 | Eksjö SOK 2 (295) | +3:34:11 | Lars Gunnar Nilsson | 2:20:14 | ||
323 | Vattenfalls IF (1099) | +3:35:02 | Jonas Nylund | 2:13:12 | ||
324 | Saarijärven Pullistus (287) | +3:35:24 | Antti Savonen | 2:24:51 | ||
325 | Enebybergs IF (506) | +3:35:44 | Ulf Danielsson | 2:12:04 | ||
326 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (1038) | +3:36:04 | Markus Kangasniemi | 2:27:42 | ||
327 | Närpes OK (171) | +3:36:08 | Pontus Backlund | 2:06:52 | ||
328 | Viitasaaren Suunta (344) | +3:36:09 | Teemu Pasanen | 1:54:32 | ||
329 | Braunschweiger TU (1014) | +3:36:34 | Jens Köhler | 2:00:14 | ||
330 | IF Femman 4 (717) | +3:37:17 | Jens Wik | 2:15:01 | ||
331 | Leppävaaran Sisu (413) | +3:37:27 | Markku Syrjälä | 2:15:29 | ||
332 | MS Parma 3 (282) | +3:37:40 | Timo Ritasalo | 2:15:39 | ||
333 | Mesikämmenet (419) | +3:37:43 | Lauri Soikkeli | 2:08:43 | ||
334 | Perhon Kiri (589) | +3:37:50 | Tuomo Kivelä | 2:09:48 | ||
335 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (477) | +3:38:00 | Pasi Poikonen | 2:16:15 | ||
336 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +3:39:08 | Juha Inkilä | 2:30:00 | ||
337 | Siilin Rasti (485) | +3:39:08 | Jorma Honkanen | 2:11:01 | ||
338 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (721) | +3:39:14 | Ville Jäkälä | 2:17:20 | ||
339 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (840) | +3:39:40 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 2:27:11 | ||
340 | XYZ (868) | +3:40:30 | Pekka Niemelä | 2:12:22 | ||
341 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (283) | +3:40:34 | Matti Tikkamäki | 2:09:09 | ||
342 | Falkenbergs OK (170) | +3:41:33 | Henrik Bengtsson | 2:23:01 | ||
343 | Iisalmen Visa (339) | +3:42:18 | Harri Hujanen | 2:30:35 | ||
344 | Puolangan Ryhti (432) | +3:42:29 | Alpo Hiltunen | 2:33:04 | ||
345 | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (375) | +3:43:31 | Osmo Huopainen | 2:34:08 | ||
346 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (584) | +3:43:55 | Leo Purmonen | 2:18:01 | ||
347 | Espoon Akilles (280) | +3:44:18 | Marko Nygård | 2:10:35 | ||
348 | Hiilumaa OK (494) | +3:44:26 | Mast Toomas | 2:03:54 | ||
349 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (448) | +3:45:07 | Pertti Lappalainen | 2:05:00 | ||
350 | Urjalan Urheilijat (402) | +3:46:40 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:58:58 | ||
351 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (531) | +3:47:05 | Marko Orell | 2:37:14 | ||
352 | NMP Roamers (747) | +3:47:11 | Ari Peltola | 2:17:18 | ||
353 | Liedon Parma 3 (872) | +3:48:26 | Raimo Jalonen | 2:01:38 | ||
354 | Rautalammen Urheilijat (1077) | +3:51:30 | Terho Oksanen | 2:14:05 | ||
355 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (423) | +3:51:38 | Risto Pura | 2:22:40 | ||
356 | Turengin Sarastus (308) | +3:51:41 | Jyrki Korpa | 2:12:57 | ||
357 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (513) | +3:51:46 | Pentti Norola | 2:17:45 | ||
358 | Vaajakosken Terä (549) | +3:51:51 | Jukka Pukkila | 2:17:43 | ||
359 | Akilles OK (501) | +3:52:01 | Göran Albertsson | 2:27:42 | ||
360 | Hollolan Urhelijat -46 (491) | +3:52:19 | Juhani Jaskari | 2:17:17 | ||
361 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (259) | +3:52:33 | Ville Koskenkorva | 2:29:27 | ||
362 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (599) | +3:54:51 | Tapio Nieminen | 2:10:05 | ||
363 | Klubb Rotebro IS (161) | +3:57:30 | Lars Gerhardsson | 2:29:46 | ||
364 | OK Ilves Tartu 2 (746) | +3:57:37 | Kaido Hallik | 2:02:41 | ||
365 | Alajärven Ankkurit (794) | +3:57:53 | Pasi Matintupa | 2:24:08 | ||
366 | Oulun NMKY (919) | +3:58:45 | Tommi Määttä | 2:25:45 | ||
367 | Puolustusvoimien Hiihtoryhm (488) | +3:58:52 | Jarno Tyyskä | 2:28:08 | ||
368 | Raumar O-Lag (1021) | +3:59:05 | Öyvind Foss | 2:19:50 | ||
369 | OK Vöru (657) | +3:59:24 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 1:57:22 | ||
370 | Lynx 3 (204) | +3:59:34 | Jan Tolkkinen | 2:12:50 | ||
371 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (759) | +4:00:01 | Arto Kajava | 2:22:44 | ||
372 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (705) | +4:00:27 | Mauno Näsi | 2:26:07 | ||
373 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (522) | +4:01:01 | Marko Saarinen | 2:14:30 | ||
374 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (313) | +4:01:22 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 2:16:39 | ||
375 | Lynx 5 (515) | +4:01:29 | Esko Mäkiniemi | 2:09:58 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (499) | +4:01:33 | Tuomas Ernamo | 2:04:41 | ||
377 | Piikkiön Kehitys (487) | +4:02:33 | Lasse Vuorinen | 2:18:22 | ||
378 | Koo-Vee ry. 3 (651) | +4:02:56 | Mika Rantanen | 2:19:34 | ||
379 | Birkeröd OK ÖST (277) | +4:02:57 | Jens Bentsen | 1:59:33 | ||
380 | Rasti E4 3 (292) | +4:03:08 | Jani Hämäläinen | 2:10:04 | ||
381 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförenin (376) | +4:03:10 | Sven Eriksson | 2:13:07 | ||
382 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (620) | +4:03:21 | Marko Mäkelä | 2:26:21 | ||
383 | Liedon Parma (629) | +4:04:35 | Tero Salonen | 2:37:19 | ||
384 | KK-Team Pohjalainen (175) | +4:04:59 | Jukka Polso | 2:14:59 | ||
385 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (392) | +4:05:02 | Pekka Lampela | 2:13:34 | ||
386 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (761) | +4:05:06 | Kai Antell | 2:20:00 | ||
387 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (797) | +4:06:39 | Markku Koskinen | 2:44:51 | ||
388 | OK M.A.R.U. 2 (660) | +4:06:47 | Mati Preitof | 2:10:35 | ||
389 | OK Hedströmmen (1029) | +4:06:52 | Bobby Östberg | 2:25:03 | ||
390 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (364) | +4:06:59 | Kyösti Rautanen | 2:21:40 | ||
391 | OK 77 3 (256) | +4:08:34 | Antti Orama | 2:39:52 | ||
392 | JMFC (672) | +4:08:54 | Ville Rousu | 2:06:20 | ||
393 | Skellefteå OK 2 (427) | +4:08:57 | Tobias Rydlinge | 2:25:33 | ||
394 | Indre Ostfold OK (815) | +4:09:15 | Pål Tveter | 2:12:24 | ||
395 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (585) | +4:09:18 | Reijo Hirvelä | 2:21:52 | ||
396 | Luumäen Rasti (879) | +4:09:23 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 2:15:13 | ||
397 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (363) | +4:09:37 | Timo Reinikka | 2:24:05 | ||
398 | Paimion Rasti 5 (528) | +4:09:42 | Jari Virtanen | 2:39:54 | ||
399 | Pihkaniskat 10 (908) | +4:09:58 | Risto Lampinen | 2:48:06 | ||
400 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (463) | +4:10:16 | Aulis Rantala | 2:19:09 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |