Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Delta (13) | 2:26:04 | Miika Hernelahti | 1:13:10 | ||
2 | OK Orion (15) | +8 | Niklas Bratt | 1:14:05 | ||
3 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (11) | +53 | Anders Åkerman | 1:14:17 | ||
4 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +1:06 | Matthias Niggli | 1:14:56 | ||
5 | Baekkelagets Sk (8) | +2:36 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:16:05 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (18) | +2:38 | Martin Lampinen | 1:16:37 | ||
7 | OK77 (23) | +3:19 | Svante Nilsson | 1:17:22 | ||
8 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +3:19 | Timo Joensuu | 1:16:37 | ||
9 | Västerås SOK (75) | +3:29 | Johan Ahlström | 1:15:20 | ||
10 | Leksands OK (14) | +3:39 | Johan Nordlund | 1:15:02 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +3:42 | Aki Rauhansalo | 1:17:04 | ||
12 | IFK Hedemora OK (28) | +3:45 | Anders Carlsson | 1:17:08 | ||
13 | MS Parma (17) | +3:51 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:15:44 | ||
14 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +4:13 | Fridolf Eskilsson | 1:15:13 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (2) | +4:19 | Petri Rintala | 1:18:22 | ||
16 | Rastivarsat (67) | +4:22 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:14:15 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (78) | +4:34 | Kjell Almgren | 1:18:26 | ||
18 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (51) | +4:35 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 1:14:36 | ||
19 | OK Pan Århus (123) | +4:39 | Flemming Jörgensen | 1:12:51 | ||
20 | Koo-Vee (22) | +4:52 | Petri Heliö | 1:16:46 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot (58) | +4:54 | Perttu Mäkelä | 1:18:13 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +4:55 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:15:17 | ||
23 | Halden SK (3) | +4:56 | Björn Eriksen | 1:15:30 | ||
24 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (48) | +5:00 | Chris Terkelsen | 1:15:20 | ||
25 | Navi (32) | +5:04 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:17:02 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +5:07 | Mikko Heinämäki | 1:18:41 | ||
27 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (86) | +5:11 | Johan Granath | 1:18:15 | ||
28 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +6:02 | Mika Venho | 1:13:55 | ||
29 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (155) | +6:12 | Jani Ojala | 1:16:24 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +6:13 | Kari Laine | 1:15:28 | ||
31 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (19) | +6:17 | Simo Syrjänen | 1:16:22 | ||
32 | NTNUI (27) | +6:18 | Jon Birger Aarnes | 1:15:05 | ||
33 | Nydalens SK 2 (93) | +6:22 | Morten Fismen | 1:16:33 | ||
34 | Pargas IF (7) | +6:25 | Jarkko Laine | 1:19:47 | ||
35 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (163) | +6:26 | Niklas Wrane | 1:16:30 | ||
36 | Hauhon Sisu (79) | +6:28 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:16:59 | ||
37 | Suunta 101 (25) | +6:29 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:15:42 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK (35) | +6:30 | Riku Rintanen | 1:16:28 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK (26) | +6:32 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:20:13 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK 2 (39) | +6:33 | Eero Enroth | 1:16:27 | ||
41 | Storviks IF (60) | +6:35 | Thomas Eyer | 1:16:24 | ||
42 | OK Skogsfalken (31) | +7:24 | Daniel Nilson | 1:16:40 | ||
43 | Delta 2 (122) | +7:24 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:16:50 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +7:25 | Matti-Pekka Vanninen | 1:17:29 | ||
45 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +7:26 | Petter Thoresen | 1:20:43 | ||
46 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +7:28 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:17:41 | ||
47 | FK Friskus Varberg (50) | +7:29 | Martin Jönsson | 1:13:30 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (104) | +7:42 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:21:03 | ||
49 | Sundsvalls OK (54) | +9:04 | Olof Smitt | 1:17:25 | ||
50 | OK Orion 2 (113) | +9:06 | Martin Hogedal | 1:15:08 | ||
51 | OK Tisaren (56) | +9:06 | Tomas Hallmén | 1:16:53 | ||
52 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (173) | +9:15 | Ulrik Englund | 1:17:33 | ||
53 | LYNX (61) | +9:26 | Ville Sundberg | 1:18:14 | ||
54 | XYZ (242) | +9:36 | Dmitri Tsvetskov | 1:19:24 | ||
55 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (68) | +9:38 | Topi Anjala | 1:18:21 | ||
56 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +9:39 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:17:02 | ||
57 | OK Denseln (73) | +9:40 | Edvin Karlsson | 1:23:33 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (203) | +9:59 | Kristoffer Sideby | 1:17:43 | ||
59 | Kils OK (96) | +10:01 | Jan Olm | 1:18:10 | ||
60 | Sundbybergs IK (159) | +10:10 | Klas Englund | 1:19:07 | ||
61 | Gävle OK (69) | +10:12 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:19:03 | ||
62 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (94) | +10:12 | Karri Mustonen | 1:19:55 | ||
63 | Rasti-Jussit (66) | +10:45 | Ville Uitto | 1:19:26 | ||
64 | OK Roslagen (91) | +10:58 | Ola Hultin | 1:19:12 | ||
65 | Ulricehamns OK (55) | +11:05 | Henrik Erickson | 1:25:06 | ||
66 | OK Botnia (157) | +11:08 | Jonas Nyman | 1:23:04 | ||
67 | Ronneby OK (37) | +11:21 | Fredrik Thuren | 1:19:42 | ||
68 | Stora Tuna IK (88) | +11:29 | Jonas Olsson | 1:20:46 | ||
69 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (46) | +11:48 | Jan Sverre Edström | 1:21:27 | ||
70 | Hiisirasti (24) | +12:28 | Lasse Torpo | 1:22:44 | ||
71 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (189) | +12:54 | Casper Giding | 1:20:21 | ||
72 | Rasti-Kurikka (44) | +13:57 | Timo Nurmela | 1:16:06 | ||
73 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (153) | +14:01 | Jari Sillman | 1:22:07 | ||
74 | Lapuan Virkiä (33) | +14:03 | Jussi Hietala | 1:22:57 | ||
75 | Suunta 101 5 (371) | +14:08 | Urpo Kallunki | 1:22:00 | ||
76 | Delta 3 (260) | +14:10 | Jari Laitamäki | 1:18:35 | ||
77 | OK Hammaren sandviken (30) | +14:10 | Jonas Vestbom | 1:27:53 | ||
78 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (201) | +14:13 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:20:17 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +14:15 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:22:06 | ||
80 | Lappeen Riento (194) | +14:17 | Tomi Viinanen | 1:27:41 | ||
81 | Spring Cup OK (152) | +14:19 | Michael Sommer | 1:23:49 | ||
82 | Rasti E4 (97) | +14:21 | Teemu Remonen | 1:20:27 | ||
83 | MS Parma 2 (43) | +14:54 | Vesa Mörsky | 1:24:37 | ||
84 | IL Tyrving (119) | +15:39 | Nicholas Morgan | 1:26:04 | ||
85 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +15:41 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:25:58 | ||
86 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +15:42 | Olli Ranta | 1:22:08 | ||
87 | Sävedalens AIK (80) | +15:45 | Kalle Wrane | 1:25:02 | ||
88 | Keravan Urheilijat (36) | +15:47 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:23:33 | ||
89 | Ringerike OL (168) | +15:50 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:26:02 | ||
90 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +15:56 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:24:26 | ||
91 | OK Södertörn (298) | +15:59 | Johan Markstedt | 1:24:34 | ||
92 | Rasti-Hyry (245) | +16:01 | Timo Partanen | 1:17:15 | ||
93 | IF Femman (5) | +16:03 | Mikael Bäck | 1:24:41 | ||
94 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (134) | +16:14 | Jouni Lohikoski | 1:30:21 | ||
95 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (169) | +17:57 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:25:48 | ||
96 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | +17:59 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 1:19:04 | ||
97 | OK Skogshjortarna (185) | +18:00 | Kristjan Laas | 1:24:22 | ||
98 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (192) | +18:01 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:20:03 | ||
99 | OK Orient (136) | +18:08 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:20:45 | ||
100 | Rasti-Saimaa (62) | +18:10 | Mika Siivonen | 1:25:55 | ||
101 | Linköpings OK (133) | +18:10 | Fredrik Pettersson | 1:24:23 | ||
102 | Göteborg Majorna OK (47) | +18:13 | Oskar Gustafsson | 1:24:39 | ||
103 | Bul-Tromsö (785) | +18:19 | Ole-Andre Helgaas | 1:32:12 | ||
104 | OK Nolaskogsarna (105) | +18:21 | Per Magnusson | 1:26:55 | ||
105 | SK Savo (204) | +18:22 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:21:19 | ||
106 | NTNUI 2 (143) | +18:25 | Nils Albert Aamand | 1:24:43 | ||
107 | Järfälla OK (90) | +18:29 | Jonathan Alm | 1:23:03 | ||
108 | Rastikarhut (63) | +18:32 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:20:50 | ||
109 | Wing OK (146) | +18:39 | Stig Alvestad | 1:21:17 | ||
110 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (198) | +18:39 | Hannu Helminen | 1:24:55 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (99) | +18:47 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:20:41 | ||
112 | OK TYR 2 (148) | +18:49 | Magnus Albinsson | 1:26:56 | ||
113 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (72) | +18:52 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:18:48 | ||
114 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (81) | +18:53 | Jan-Olov Matsson | 1:20:10 | ||
115 | Sippurasti (138) | +18:53 | Antti Kiljunen | 1:24:53 | ||
116 | IFK Umeå (85) | +18:54 | Fredrik Åhman | 1:29:00 | ||
117 | Vänersborgs SK (126) | +18:56 | Peter Westerberg | 1:21:37 | ||
118 | OK77 2 (224) | +19:00 | Kristian von Essen | 1:30:49 | ||
119 | Suomusjärven Sisu (89) | +19:05 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:28:04 | ||
120 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (219) | +19:09 | Krister Höije | 1:25:17 | ||
121 | Rehns BK (129) | +19:15 | Patrik Blom | 1:32:31 | ||
122 | Tullinge SK (95) | +19:25 | Lars Sjöberg | 1:20:40 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +19:26 | Jaani Lantela | 1:25:42 | ||
124 | OK Tylöskog (214) | +19:28 | Henrik Andersson | 1:23:36 | ||
125 | Saarijärven Pullistus (274) | +19:29 | Petri Moisio | 1:22:41 | ||
126 | Modum O-lag (42) | +19:30 | David Löver | 1:21:28 | ||
127 | Grycksbo IF OK (213) | +19:38 | Jan Eriksson | 1:28:33 | ||
128 | OK Orient 3 (357) | +19:38 | Kenneth Ahlqvist | 1:25:59 | ||
129 | Hyvinkään Rasti (268) | +19:39 | Tero Niemi | 1:27:54 | ||
130 | OK Hällen (34) | +20:05 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:21:08 | ||
131 | OK Linne (102) | +20:14 | Ville Koponen | 1:22:01 | ||
132 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +20:16 | Audun Bjerkreim-Nilsen | 1:28:41 | ||
133 | IF Brahe (137) | +20:17 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:21:44 | ||
134 | IF Thor (108) | +20:20 | Henrik Dimander | 1:29:43 | ||
135 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (271) | +20:22 | Juha Mikkola | 1:28:22 | ||
136 | Pan-Kristianstad (179) | +20:24 | Erik Modig | 1:23:00 | ||
137 | IFK Moras Ok (64) | +20:28 | Björn Wrahme | 1:24:02 | ||
138 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (187) | +20:30 | Jani Sompi | 1:22:03 | ||
139 | KFUM Örebro (181) | +20:37 | Jan Johansson | 1:20:10 | ||
140 | OK Skeidi (373) | +20:37 | Tore Hansen | 1:21:46 | ||
141 | OK TYR (40) | +20:39 | Sixten Westlund | 1:22:20 | ||
142 | Västerås SOK 2 (209) | +20:41 | Martin Juhlin | 1:24:41 | ||
143 | Mustalammen Pallo (269) | +20:45 | Mika Vuorela | 1:26:50 | ||
144 | Halden SK 3 (799) | +20:52 | Sindre Saksaether | 1:31:24 | ||
145 | OK Ravinen 2 (131) | +21:03 | Staffan Kjellman | 1:24:45 | ||
146 | Yarky Mir (149) | +21:07 | Igor Bondarenko | 1:27:54 | ||
147 | Kristinehamns OK (343) | +21:09 | Per Fredberg | 1:32:18 | ||
148 | OK Djerf (880) | +21:09 | Martin Ljungberg | 1:22:09 | ||
149 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +21:10 | Miko Härkönen | 1:27:22 | ||
150 | OK Kolmården (52) | +21:12 | Erik Engvall | 1:29:18 | ||
151 | IFK Göteborg 2 (811) | +21:14 | Gunnar Elveljung | 1:30:35 | ||
152 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (65) | +21:15 | Henri Eskola | 1:31:23 | ||
153 | OK Triangeln (174) | +21:15 | Niklas Hedberg | 1:35:02 | ||
154 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (313) | +21:19 | Timo Sirola | 1:28:57 | ||
155 | Härlövs IF (160) | +21:20 | Jörgen Modig | 1:29:06 | ||
156 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (290) | +21:28 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:35:22 | ||
157 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +22:02 | Jonne Lehto | 1:24:55 | ||
158 | Gular IL (112) | +22:06 | Bjarthe Westerheim | 1:24:09 | ||
159 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +22:11 | Raul Kudre | 1:22:54 | ||
160 | Valkeakosken Haka (193) | +22:17 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:20:33 | ||
161 | Västerbergslagens OL (165) | +22:47 | Stefan Zingg | 1:30:56 | ||
162 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (98) | +22:49 | Pekka Varis | 1:28:48 | ||
163 | Suunta 101 3 (247) | +22:51 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:31:18 | ||
164 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (310) | +22:51 | Johan Persson | 1:25:03 | ||
165 | OK Kullingshof (886) | +22:53 | Conny Källman | 1:25:39 | ||
166 | Kannuksen Ura (331) | +22:54 | Teemu Paavola | 1:28:56 | ||
167 | Lillomarka O-lag (202) | +22:56 | Jon Arne Skrove | 1:25:36 | ||
168 | Modum O-lag 2 (266) | +22:58 | Vegard Brox | 1:26:13 | ||
169 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (53) | +22:58 | Björn Ljunggren | 1:25:40 | ||
170 | Pihkaniskat (139) | +23:00 | Väinö Nurvo | 1:29:10 | ||
171 | Rasti-Pielinen (226) | +23:02 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:24:10 | ||
172 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (140) | +23:07 | Samuli Heino | 1:25:03 | ||
173 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (337) | +23:07 | Lennart Borg | 1:27:18 | ||
174 | Vang OL (296) | +23:08 | Kenneth Bilstad | 1:27:46 | ||
175 | Ronneby OK 2 (937) | +23:09 | Christian Ahlström | 1:21:39 | ||
176 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +23:14 | Björn Axelsson | 1:31:38 | ||
177 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (791) | +23:16 | Ulf K. Rask | 1:31:39 | ||
178 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +23:18 | Sami Takaluoma | 1:26:34 | ||
179 | IF Femman 3 (234) | +23:21 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:25:47 | ||
180 | Norbergs OK (876) | +23:21 | Patrik Jansson | 1:25:49 | ||
181 | Nastolan Terä (289) | +23:23 | Arto Mikkola | 1:25:29 | ||
182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +23:23 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:24:08 | ||
183 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (919) | +23:24 | Antti Räsänen | 1:26:09 | ||
184 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (144) | +23:25 | Eero Koski | 1:24:09 | ||
185 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (997) | +23:28 | Tobias Eriksson | 1:22:43 | ||
186 | Östmarka OK (130) | +23:29 | Thor Mella | 1:26:03 | ||
187 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (71) | +23:31 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:25:26 | ||
188 | Umeå Orienteringsklubb (966) | +23:33 | Fredrik Martinsson | 1:26:24 | ||
189 | SOK Viljan (127) | +23:39 | Melker Pettersson | 1:33:39 | ||
190 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (208) | +23:40 | Jouko Vääränen | 1:31:21 | ||
191 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (241) | +23:40 | Jouko Malinen | 1:33:14 | ||
192 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (170) | +23:41 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:27:37 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (714) | +23:41 | Istvan Zsebehezy | 1:26:25 | ||
194 | Hiisirasti 2 (145) | +23:50 | Olli Mattila | 1:24:03 | ||
195 | Oulaisten Huima (472) | +23:57 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:23:59 | ||
196 | OK Roslagen 2 (264) | +24:05 | Thomas Källberg | 1:33:37 | ||
197 | Kangasala SK 3 (222) | +24:08 | Jussi Perlinen | 1:32:27 | ||
198 | OK77 3 (461) | +24:09 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:25:59 | ||
199 | Kovlands IF (239) | +24:18 | Tobias Rollne | 1:32:31 | ||
200 | Ås-NLH orientering (210) | +24:28 | Geir Moholt | 1:26:58 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |