< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Vetelin Urheilijat (151) | +20:57 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:09:20 | ||
202 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (241) | +20:59 | Jouko Malinen | 1:10:37 | ||
203 | Rasti-Pielinen (226) | +21:00 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:02:12 | ||
204 | IK Falken (233) | +21:02 | Mathias Grankull | 1:04:14 | ||
205 | Rastiketut (320) | +21:11 | Timo Hoskari | 1:07:24 | ||
206 | Koo-Vee 2 (120) | +21:13 | Reijo Himanka | 1:03:38 | ||
207 | Vang OL (296) | +21:14 | Kenneth Bilstad | 1:05:56 | ||
208 | Mariestads FK (868) | +21:15 | Jerker Martinsson | 1:04:08 | ||
209 | OK Alehof (183) | +21:17 | Tobias Olsson | 1:04:31 | ||
210 | Forsa OK (798) | +21:20 | Henrik Trolin | 1:03:38 | ||
211 | Fana IL (1012) | +21:20 | Jan Kocbach | 1:00:49 | ||
212 | Järla IF OK (184) | +21:21 | Johan Strandberg | 1:02:47 | ||
213 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (141) | +21:54 | Erik Pettersson | 1:06:47 | ||
214 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +22:03 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:02:52 | ||
215 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (124) | +22:05 | Anders Erlandsson | 1:05:08 | ||
216 | Paimion Rasti 2 (135) | +22:06 | Vesa Elovaara | 1:02:00 | ||
217 | OK Tranan (291) | +22:08 | Anders Olsson | 1:03:50 | ||
218 | Bredaryds SOK (186) | +22:10 | Niklas Nilsson | 1:02:48 | ||
219 | Heming/Njård O-lag (220) | +22:27 | Egil Iversen | 1:05:28 | ||
220 | Kalmar OK (829) | +22:30 | Erik Winge | 1:08:42 | ||
221 | Centrum OK (167) | +22:33 | Pijolter Karoli | 1:03:49 | ||
222 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (309) | +22:42 | Pertti Päivänranta | 1:05:51 | ||
223 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (150) | +22:48 | jarmo tonder | 1:03:46 | ||
224 | Hestra Idrottsförening (41) | +22:49 | Rickard Holmqvist | 1:05:00 | ||
225 | Ronneby OK 2 (937) | +22:52 | Christian Ahlström | 1:01:26 | ||
226 | Hauhon Sisu 5 (606) | +22:53 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:03:13 | ||
227 | Växjö OK (975) | +22:57 | Magnus Månsson | 1:11:27 | ||
228 | Espoon Akilles (451) | +23:23 | Tuomo Kouti | 1:02:29 | ||
229 | Rasti 88 (216) | +23:27 | Ari Salonen | 1:02:04 | ||
230 | Pargas IF 2 (908) | +23:27 | Vesa Koskinen | 59:06 | ||
231 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (365) | +23:31 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:03:01 | ||
232 | 3. Sukupolven Saramäet (1232) | +23:32 | Markus Saramäki | 1:11:19 | ||
233 | IF Femman 2 (87) | +23:36 | Anders Bäckström | 1:12:00 | ||
234 | Järfälla OK 2 (821) | +23:37 | Magnus Sneitz | 1:06:08 | ||
235 | Rastivarsat 3 (212) | +23:44 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:05:00 | ||
236 | IF Åland 2 (158) | +24:30 | Marcus Söderström | 1:01:12 | ||
237 | Köping-Kolsva OK (839) | +24:30 | Robert Grann | 1:06:49 | ||
238 | Ringsaker (936) | +24:31 | Arnfinn Andersen | 1:02:08 | ||
239 | Suomussalmen Rasti (255) | +24:32 | Jari Anttonen | 1:06:58 | ||
240 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (115) | +24:34 | Jukka Oikarinen | 1:07:44 | ||
241 | Hellas (107) | +24:36 | Vidas Armalis | 54:37 | ||
242 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (100) | +24:48 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:06:10 | ||
243 | Laitilan Jyske (228) | +24:54 | Kari Laiho | 1:04:21 | ||
244 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (388) | +24:56 | Anti Anton | 1:07:08 | ||
245 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +24:57 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:10:58 | ||
246 | Paimion Rasti 4 (396) | +25:04 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:13:25 | ||
247 | Keuruun Kisailijat (196) | +25:09 | Markku Järvinen | 1:03:30 | ||
248 | OK Ilves (316) | +25:10 | Tiit Tali | 1:08:34 | ||
249 | Espoon Suunta 5 (358) | +25:11 | Erkka Laininen | 1:11:29 | ||
250 | IFK Enskede (375) | +25:11 | Oveofasa Hedlund | 1:07:54 | ||
251 | Alfta ÖSA OK (771) | +25:13 | Peter Karsbo | 1:05:14 | ||
252 | Oulun Tarmo (250) | +25:15 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:04:41 | ||
253 | OK Älvsjö Örby (433) | +25:17 | Karl Mårtensson | 1:05:22 | ||
254 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (444) | +25:19 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:09:50 | ||
255 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (325) | +25:22 | Petteri Suominen | 1:10:07 | ||
256 | Ylivieskan Kuula (418) | +25:32 | Petri Kallunki | 1:06:44 | ||
257 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (103) | +25:33 | Janne Karri | 1:10:02 | ||
258 | OK Klemmingen (345) | +25:35 | Kalle Larsson | 58:56 | ||
259 | Pellon Ponsi (267) | +25:37 | Lari Huusko | 1:07:32 | ||
260 | Wing OK 2 (403) | +25:42 | Arne Dybdahl | 1:02:19 | ||
261 | Ok Hedströmmen (367) | +26:39 | Roger Åsberg | 1:05:51 | ||
262 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (293) | +26:41 | Ilkka Järvenmäki | 1:09:50 | ||
263 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (205) | +26:43 | Juha-Antti Sorsa | 1:08:51 | ||
264 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (282) | +26:45 | Lauri Laine | 1:05:25 | ||
265 | Puolangan Ryhti (301) | +27:07 | Tapani Väisänen | 1:19:14 | ||
266 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (948) | +27:13 | Thomas Johansson | 1:06:38 | ||
267 | OL Trollelg (177) | +27:15 | Kjell Baardsgaard | 1:02:00 | ||
268 | Ex-Legends (1011) | +27:52 | Harri Kottonen | 1:07:31 | ||
269 | Rasti E4 2 (106) | +28:43 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:10:31 | ||
270 | Medeina (191) | +28:45 | Domas Kudaba | 59:16 | ||
271 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (323) | +28:47 | Raimo Karvonen | 1:07:52 | ||
272 | Turun NMKY (356) | +28:48 | Joni Holmroos | 1:05:20 | ||
273 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (573) | +28:50 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:10:29 | ||
274 | OK Hällen 2 (237) | +28:53 | Johan Otterström | 59:22 | ||
275 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (287) | +29:05 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:05:37 | ||
276 | Oriveden Ponnistus (176) | +29:35 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:11:21 | ||
277 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (166) | +29:37 | Sami Virta | 1:05:55 | ||
278 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (973) | +29:37 | Daniel Netz | 1:10:53 | ||
279 | Pihkaniskat 10 (372) | +29:40 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:10:52 | ||
280 | Pihkaniskat 3 (434) | +29:41 | Simo Toivonen | 1:11:50 | ||
281 | Rasti E4 3 (206) | +29:43 | Janne Polvela | 1:05:44 | ||
282 | OK Skarpdal (1117) | +29:44 | Max Engström | 1:11:33 | ||
283 | Puolustusvoimien Ampumahiih (1150) | +29:46 | Juha Papinsaari | 1:08:04 | ||
284 | Metsäkeskus Kaakkois-Suomi (1095) | +29:50 | Tommi Tenhunen | 1:10:17 | ||
285 | Eksjö SOK (147) | +29:53 | Stefan Kollberg | 1:03:31 | ||
286 | OK Botnia 2 (455) | +29:54 | Stefan Nynäs | 1:11:49 | ||
287 | Leksands OK 3 (409) | +29:55 | Gösta Karlsson | 1:07:37 | ||
288 | OK Raseborg (279) | +29:57 | Leif Haajanen | 1:14:09 | ||
289 | Brännans IF (780) | +29:58 | Lars Jakobsson | 1:09:22 | ||
290 | Paimion Rasti 3 (383) | +29:59 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:09:20 | ||
291 | Tarpian Suunta (419) | +30:03 | Esa Toivonen | 1:11:22 | ||
292 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (488) | +30:03 | Börje Vartiainen | 1:10:29 | ||
293 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (477) | +30:05 | Esa Tuhkanen | 1:05:46 | ||
294 | OK Denseln 2 (273) | +30:07 | Henrik Peterson | 1:09:04 | ||
295 | Linköpings OK 2 (860) | +30:32 | Jonas Svernestam | 1:06:39 | ||
296 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (288) | +30:44 | Örjan Pettersson | 1:03:09 | ||
297 | IF Hagen (809) | +30:47 | Per-Anders Eggertsen | 1:01:24 | ||
298 | Leksands OK 2 (110) | +30:54 | Erik Lärfars | 1:05:57 | ||
299 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +30:57 | Jarkko Peltola | 1:09:47 | ||
300 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (836) | +30:58 | Kagnus Lund | 1:17:29 | ||
301 | Skogslöparna (283) | +31:00 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:07:14 | ||
302 | Suunta-Sepot (236) | +31:00 | Teuvo Koskinen | 1:04:16 | ||
303 | Suunta 101 7 (953) | +31:01 | Jari Liuha | 1:08:20 | ||
304 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (421) | +31:03 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:08:34 | ||
305 | Kangasniemen Kalske (374) | +31:08 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:12:59 | ||
306 | Rastivarsat 4 (414) | +31:14 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:11:23 | ||
307 | Suunta Jurva (109) | +31:26 | Reima Katajamäki | 1:09:04 | ||
308 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (340) | +31:32 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:10:17 | ||
309 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (246) | +31:35 | Tim Falck Weber | 1:11:47 | ||
310 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (929) | +31:38 | Aulis Hahtola | 1:13:27 | ||
311 | Pohjankyrön rasti (258) | +31:39 | Panu Heiska | 1:07:30 | ||
312 | OK Vilse 87 (276) | +32:01 | Johan Svensson | 59:46 | ||
313 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (352) | +32:13 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:13:21 | ||
314 | OK TOR Torshälla (277) | +32:15 | Björn Wistrand | 1:11:07 | ||
315 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (445) | +32:36 | Stefan Andersson | 1:10:59 | ||
316 | Rånäs OK (386) | +32:49 | Mikael Nordström | 1:04:39 | ||
317 | Nostars- 2002 (1112) | +32:52 | Juhani Sihvonen | 1:21:42 | ||
318 | Hiisirasti 3 (92) | +32:54 | Saku Asikainen | 1:11:30 | ||
319 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +32:57 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:12:03 | ||
320 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +33:02 | Marko Rautanen | 1:13:57 | ||
321 | Ranuan Peura (300) | +33:05 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:05:09 | ||
322 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (114) | +33:06 | Håkan Kleijn | 1:09:39 | ||
323 | Säyneisen Salpa (350) | +33:06 | Tuomo Laitinen | 1:14:16 | ||
324 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (328) | +33:08 | Teemu Harju | 1:14:22 | ||
325 | OK Hammaren sandviken 2 (197) | +33:12 | Magnus Bengtsson | 1:20:44 | ||
326 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (329) | +33:13 | Risto Vairinen | 1:07:34 | ||
327 | Rånäs OK 2 (920) | +33:15 | Magnus Ohlin | 1:12:30 | ||
328 | Hakan Hiiltomiehet (295) | +33:21 | Petri Rolig | 1:12:27 | ||
329 | Delta 6 (670) | +33:22 | Pekka Luoma | 1:12:24 | ||
330 | Säterbygdens OK (252) | +33:24 | Michael Uggla | 1:15:44 | ||
331 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (180) | +33:25 | Jyri Erkkilä | 1:05:07 | ||
332 | Dalaportens OL (998) | +33:29 | Dan Hedblom | 1:11:22 | ||
333 | Olavin Rasti (370) | +33:30 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:03:54 | ||
334 | Norrköpings AIS (878) | +33:32 | Tommy Eriksson | 1:14:50 | ||
335 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (915) | +33:34 | Sami Koivu | 1:06:33 | ||
336 | Asker Skiklubb (182) | +33:37 | Asgeir Lium | 1:01:58 | ||
337 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (232) | +33:37 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 1:04:59 | ||
338 | Närpes OK (178) | +33:40 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:10:01 | ||
339 | Luumäen Rasti (519) | +33:42 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 1:08:39 | ||
340 | OK Dacke (188) | +33:45 | Söderström Conny | 1:18:29 | ||
341 | IFK Moras Ok 2 (813) | +33:50 | Mats-Erik Ax | 1:13:36 | ||
342 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (417) | +33:56 | Paavo Kivelä | 1:11:40 | ||
343 | Nastolan Terä 2 (607) | +34:29 | Pasi Rujala | 1:05:34 | ||
344 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (253) | +34:32 | Antti Lehtinen | 1:12:39 | ||
345 | LYNX 3 (335) | +34:34 | Lauri Tapola | 1:02:44 | ||
346 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (800) | +34:37 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:12:06 | ||
347 | Hirvensalon Heitto (392) | +34:42 | Pentti Tammisaari | 1:10:48 | ||
348 | Sippurasti 2 (324) | +34:43 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:11:00 | ||
349 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (361) | +34:45 | Mika Timonen | 1:08:09 | ||
350 | Koo-Vee 3 (243) | +34:47 | Mikko Riihimäki | 1:14:10 | ||
351 | Hukka Suunta (1035) | +34:49 | Arto Pietilä | 1:14:42 | ||
352 | Niksulan Pojat (1106) | +34:50 | Manu Hollmen | 1:09:41 | ||
353 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (195) | +34:51 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:08:31 | ||
354 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (415) | +34:55 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:16:15 | ||
355 | Karkki-Rasti (510) | +35:01 | Rauno Autio | 1:17:05 | ||
356 | Tecnomen (1192) | +35:03 | Ari Paganus | 1:10:41 | ||
357 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (261) | +35:05 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:17:08 | ||
358 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (378) | +35:09 | Antti Kauppila | 1:16:24 | ||
359 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (428) | +35:14 | Eero Hautala | 1:12:23 | ||
360 | Liedon Parma (326) | +35:19 | Timo Peltola | 1:10:02 | ||
361 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (447) | +35:20 | Mikko Perälä | 1:11:04 | ||
362 | Nivalan Urheilijat (557) | +35:21 | Joni Oja | 1:12:41 | ||
363 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +35:23 | Petri Pellikka | 1:05:02 | ||
364 | Anjalan Liitto (1242) | +35:23 | Simo Suutari | 1:07:23 | ||
365 | Iisu (275) | +35:23 | Mikko Veijola | 1:07:04 | ||
366 | Kyrös Rasti (229) | +35:25 | Risto Linnainmaa | 1:14:25 | ||
367 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (344) | +35:28 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:15:05 | ||
368 | Skogslöparna 2 (491) | +35:31 | Gunnar Sjölund | 1:13:10 | ||
369 | OK Skogsfalken 3 (895) | +35:33 | Håkan Jönsson | 1:14:01 | ||
370 | LYNX 5 (319) | +35:35 | Kim Hurtta | 1:14:35 | ||
371 | Kauhajoen Karhu (412) | +35:36 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 1:12:59 | ||
372 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (312) | +35:38 | Tero Kuusinen | 1:13:44 | ||
373 | Deje SF (786) | +35:39 | Jonas Samuelsson | 1:16:15 | ||
374 | Kuoreveden Kärki (618) | +35:43 | Teemu Nieminen | 1:13:16 | ||
375 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (513) | +35:49 | Stefan Borgman | 1:07:27 | ||
376 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1156) | +35:51 | Aapo Varis | 1:15:19 | ||
377 | Solf IK (511) | +35:56 | Pher Aura | 1:12:08 | ||
378 | Rasti-Jyry (171) | +36:09 | Pertti Lappalainen | 1:07:44 | ||
379 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (311) | +36:11 | Harri-Pekka Hiltunen | 1:17:59 | ||
380 | Silva Vikings (782) | +36:12 | Peter Ivars | 1:11:48 | ||
381 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (945) | +36:19 | Roger Glännefors | 1:15:30 | ||
382 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (304) | +36:26 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:11:58 | ||
383 | OK Vöru (317) | +36:36 | Kalev Külaase | 1:07:42 | ||
384 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (440) | +36:40 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:26:38 | ||
385 | Kuzmolovo OK (847) | +36:43 | Nikolai Fedorov | 1:12:48 | ||
386 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (342) | +36:50 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | 1:08:10 | ||
387 | Eesti Söjakool (790) | +36:56 | Neeme Kaarna | 1:16:05 | ||
388 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (436) | +37:34 | Tommi Haakana | 1:22:02 | ||
389 | Iisalmen Visa (390) | +37:55 | Kari Bovellan | 1:08:37 | ||
390 | Rehns BK 2 (933) | +37:59 | Dan Öberg-Hjelm | 1:09:55 | ||
391 | IFK Göteborg 3 (812) | +38:03 | Peter Asp | 1:10:45 | ||
392 | Väsby OK (285) | +38:12 | Lars Olsson | 1:09:55 | ||
393 | OK Milan (996) | +38:21 | Anders Larsson | 1:14:23 | ||
394 | Raumar O-lag 2 (932) | +38:42 | Terje Bråten | 1:20:23 | ||
395 | Piikkiön Kehitys (393) | +38:45 | Esa Viitanen | 1:13:40 | ||
396 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (265) | +38:49 | Timo Riissanen | 1:21:07 | ||
397 | Oulun Raksa (1126) | +38:49 | Jarmo Havula | 1:16:31 | ||
398 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (589) | +38:50 | Pasi Ojapalo | 1:17:09 | ||
399 | JOKA (306) | +38:52 | Vallo Vaher | 1:06:16 | ||
400 | Kangasala SK 5 (625) | +38:52 | Tapani Nippala | 1:18:01 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |