< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (365) | +52:09 | Pekka Kittilä | 49:00 | ||
202 | Närpes OK (178) | +52:10 | Peter Hertsbacka | 42:39 | ||
203 | Rasti-Hyry (245) | +52:18 | Juha-Pekka Keränen | 48:22 | ||
204 | Växjö OK (975) | +52:22 | Dennis Persson | 51:01 | ||
205 | Grycksbo IF OK (213) | +52:23 | Kennet Andersson | 49:21 | ||
206 | OK Raseborg (279) | +52:24 | Per-Olof Långström | 47:57 | ||
207 | Centrum OK (167) | +52:27 | Knut Benny Hylleseth | 51:11 | ||
208 | Ranuan Peura (300) | +53:15 | Juha Loukusa | 48:51 | ||
209 | OK Skeidi (373) | +53:18 | Björn Polland | 54:19 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 4 (227) | +53:19 | Mikko Pussinen | 50:56 | ||
211 | Rasti 88 (216) | +53:35 | Markku Laaksonen | 58:29 | ||
212 | OK Tranan (291) | +53:38 | Robin Johansson | 48:52 | ||
213 | SOK Viljan (127) | +53:40 | Daniel Runemalm | 48:04 | ||
214 | Ringsaker (936) | +53:41 | Johs Hjelmstad | 48:54 | ||
215 | Eksjö SOK (147) | +53:43 | Christer Johansson | 49:15 | ||
216 | OK Hällen 2 (237) | +53:47 | Magnus Andersson | 51:47 | ||
217 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (388) | +53:49 | Raivo Erik | 55:25 | ||
218 | OK Alehof (183) | +54:16 | Johnny Hålsjö | 52:59 | ||
219 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (98) | +54:29 | Asko Harvala | 1:06:01 | ||
220 | Oulun Tarmo (250) | +54:29 | Sami Tirroniemi | 45:35 | ||
221 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (488) | +54:29 | Mika Elomäki | 49:51 | ||
222 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (313) | +55:54 | Antti Virsu | 1:00:45 | ||
223 | Iisu (275) | +56:08 | Matti Juutinen | 44:34 | ||
224 | IF Femman 2 (87) | +56:13 | Robin Bäckström | 51:55 | ||
225 | Päijät-Rasti (257) | +56:26 | Mika Kalliovirta | 47:53 | ||
226 | Asker Skiklubb (182) | +56:29 | Trond Rönneberg | 49:28 | ||
227 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (309) | +56:31 | Antti Myllärinen | 48:26 | ||
228 | Espoon Suunta 5 (358) | +56:40 | Mikko Tanska | 54:15 | ||
229 | Navi 2 (190) | +56:41 | Jere Pajunen | 51:07 | ||
230 | Rastivarsat 3 (212) | +57:14 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 56:32 | ||
231 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (208) | +57:24 | Simo Mertanen | 58:48 | ||
232 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (287) | +57:41 | Risto Metsälä | 53:19 | ||
233 | Keuruun Kisailijat (196) | +57:42 | Ari Martikainen | 49:59 | ||
234 | Suunta-Sepot (236) | +57:43 | Olli Siuko | 52:50 | ||
235 | Tampereen Yritys (235) | +57:44 | Mika Laitamäki | 56:07 | ||
236 | Norbergs OK (876) | +57:45 | Robert Larsson | 57:13 | ||
237 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (166) | +57:47 | Antti Knuuti | 53:26 | ||
238 | Espoon Akilles (451) | +57:53 | Hannu Numminen | 56:01 | ||
239 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (205) | +1:00:10 | Pekka Savela | 51:23 | ||
240 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +1:00:14 | Mika Kinnunen | 1:01:03 | ||
241 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (791) | +1:00:30 | Joakim Björklund | 53:10 | ||
242 | IF Femman 3 (234) | +1:00:33 | Andreas Hall | 46:29 | ||
243 | Rastiketut (320) | +1:00:42 | Teemu Kontoniemi | 56:50 | ||
244 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (344) | +1:00:59 | Juho Kaulio | 52:09 | ||
245 | Ronneby OK 2 (937) | +1:01:11 | Oscar Strindhagen | 1:02:46 | ||
246 | Linköpings OK 2 (860) | +1:01:27 | Fredrik Wallin | 45:28 | ||
247 | Rasti E4 3 (206) | +1:01:30 | Juhani Ylönen | 48:28 | ||
248 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (573) | +1:01:34 | Pekka Kanste | 56:46 | ||
249 | Pellon Ponsi (267) | +1:01:36 | Veijo Ekonoja | 59:29 | ||
250 | Väsby OK (285) | +1:01:37 | Mikael Grudd | 53:02 | ||
251 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (310) | +1:01:41 | Ola Söderberg | 58:37 | ||
252 | Espoon Suunta 3 (101) | +1:01:42 | Turo Väätäinen | 50:20 | ||
253 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (293) | +1:01:46 | Markku Rapo | 52:32 | ||
254 | Rånäs OK (386) | +1:02:14 | Thomas Johansson | 59:23 | ||
255 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +1:02:16 | Ville Halonen | 45:12 | ||
256 | LYNX 2 (125) | +1:02:18 | Sauli Mäntylä | 46:38 | ||
257 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (948) | +1:02:20 | Jonas Bäckström | 50:59 | ||
258 | OK TOR Torshälla (277) | +1:02:24 | Patrik Lind | 50:20 | ||
259 | Koo-Vee 3 (243) | +1:02:29 | Joona Järvinen | 50:42 | ||
260 | Kovlands IF (239) | +1:02:44 | Bo Mellerstedt | 51:31 | ||
261 | Alfta ÖSA OK (771) | +1:03:07 | Marcus Lundagårds | 47:46 | ||
262 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +1:03:09 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:01:03 | ||
263 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (836) | +1:03:33 | Jon Sjödin | 54:32 | ||
264 | Forsa OK (798) | +1:03:46 | Carl-Erik Sjöberg | 58:35 | ||
265 | Medeina (191) | +1:04:36 | Vytautas Gipas | 49:05 | ||
266 | Nastolan Terä (289) | +1:04:44 | Paavo Leinonen | 1:01:26 | ||
267 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (915) | +1:04:47 | Pekka Suorsa | 59:03 | ||
268 | Ex-Legends (1011) | +1:05:29 | Mauno Korpelainen | 1:01:02 | ||
269 | Malax IF (154) | +1:06:13 | Jonas Vesterback | 59:18 | ||
270 | Oriveden Ponnistus (176) | +1:07:23 | Ari Kuokkanen | 52:10 | ||
271 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (261) | +1:07:27 | Pasi Nissilä | 50:59 | ||
272 | Turun NMKY (356) | +1:07:41 | Juha Nappu | 1:00:02 | ||
273 | OK Ilves (316) | +1:08:08 | Tõnis Jürimäe | 1:09:10 | ||
274 | 3. Sukupolven Saramäet (1232) | +1:08:11 | Niklas Saramäki | 52:16 | ||
275 | Pohjankyrön rasti (258) | +1:08:37 | Tapio Annala | 51:28 | ||
276 | Suomussalmen Rasti (255) | +1:08:39 | Pekka Romppainen | 57:08 | ||
277 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (929) | +1:08:41 | Teemu Hauhia | 51:35 | ||
278 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +1:08:42 | Jussi Laurila | 54:49 | ||
279 | Rasti-Lukko (248) | +1:08:43 | Timo Nurmi | 46:35 | ||
280 | OK Denseln 2 (273) | +1:08:45 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:00:05 | ||
281 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (340) | +1:08:45 | Jukka Vänttinen | 55:53 | ||
282 | Rasti-Jyry (171) | +1:08:47 | Juhani Nippala | 52:54 | ||
283 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (493) | +1:08:48 | Simo Uusikartano | 52:13 | ||
284 | Täby OK 2 (336) | +1:08:50 | John Fredriksson | 50:54 | ||
285 | Kalmar OK (829) | +1:10:22 | Mats Nilsson | 59:20 | ||
286 | SK Saue Tammed (943) | +1:10:25 | Erkki Liiv | 1:05:37 | ||
287 | Fana IL (1012) | +1:10:25 | Christian Madsen | 1:02:06 | ||
288 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (116) | +1:10:26 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 46:07 | ||
289 | Linköpings OK 3 (861) | +1:10:56 | Henrik Lingfors | 58:09 | ||
290 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (304) | +1:11:43 | Ismo Turunen | 56:05 | ||
291 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (232) | +1:12:35 | Andreas Höye | 1:02:55 | ||
292 | OK Skogsfalken 3 (895) | +1:12:35 | Patrik Carlsson | 55:32 | ||
293 | Anjalan Liitto (1242) | +1:12:51 | Mikko Maaranen | 56:58 | ||
294 | OK Hammaren sandviken 2 (197) | +1:12:54 | Thomas Lundgren | 51:52 | ||
295 | IF Hagen (809) | +1:13:00 | Rikard Bernhard | 1:08:33 | ||
296 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (919) | +1:13:01 | Markus Turunen | 1:13:46 | ||
297 | IK Falken (233) | +1:13:02 | Henrik Ena | 1:03:32 | ||
298 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (444) | +1:13:13 | Rauno Luostarinen | 1:04:23 | ||
299 | Liedon Parma (326) | +1:13:28 | Lasse Suonpää | 52:16 | ||
300 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (997) | +1:13:38 | Erik Skoglund | 1:12:42 | ||
301 | Köping-Kolsva OK (839) | +1:13:43 | Thomas Eek | 1:00:00 | ||
302 | XYZ (242) | +1:13:43 | Martti Parviainen | 1:20:53 | ||
303 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (76) | +1:13:50 | Hannu Lusa | 58:31 | ||
304 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +1:13:52 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 47:01 | ||
305 | Suunta Jurva (109) | +1:14:00 | Pekka Hahto | 56:16 | ||
306 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (288) | +1:14:06 | Erik Karlsson | 51:36 | ||
307 | Leksands OK 3 (409) | +1:14:15 | Smurfen Karlsson | 58:41 | ||
308 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (180) | +1:14:16 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 51:19 | ||
309 | Rånäs OK 2 (920) | +1:14:18 | Viktor Hedlöf | 55:48 | ||
310 | Rasti-Nokia (369) | +1:14:21 | Jarmo Leppänen | 51:54 | ||
311 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (644) | +1:14:43 | Markku Sutinen | 52:32 | ||
312 | Hauhon Sisu 5 (606) | +1:14:46 | Katja Kaario | 1:05:10 | ||
313 | Kangasniemen Kalske (374) | +1:14:50 | Jyri Tiihonen | 1:04:17 | ||
314 | OK Skarpdal (1117) | +1:14:51 | Petter Rönnlöf | 59:04 | ||
315 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (134) | +1:15:10 | Santeri Vaara | 1:00:25 | ||
316 | OK Tisaren 2 (251) | +1:15:46 | Oskar Ryno | 1:01:08 | ||
317 | Tarpian Suunta (419) | +1:16:19 | Jari Ilomäki | 53:17 | ||
318 | OL Trollelg (177) | +1:16:20 | Lars Klemetsaune | 1:14:23 | ||
319 | Kuzmolovo OK (847) | +1:16:22 | Kirill Gorev | 53:27 | ||
320 | Karkki-Rasti (510) | +1:16:27 | Simo Mattila | 1:00:44 | ||
321 | Oulaisten Huima (472) | +1:16:29 | Markku Yrjänheikki | 1:14:09 | ||
322 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (714) | +1:16:45 | Akos Kisvolcsey | 53:14 | ||
323 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +1:16:52 | Mikko Kivelä | 1:09:15 | ||
324 | OK Pölva Kobras (249) | +1:16:55 | Mihkel Järveoja | 48:29 | ||
325 | Metsäkeskus Kaakkois-Suomi (1095) | +1:17:09 | Jarmo Pokki | 56:41 | ||
326 | Ylivieskan Kuula (418) | +1:17:34 | Risto Oja | 52:44 | ||
327 | Puolustusvoimien Ampumahiih (1150) | +1:17:37 | Heikki Särkänmäki | 1:02:19 | ||
328 | Brännans IF (780) | +1:17:38 | Henrik Bergkvist | 1:04:06 | ||
329 | OK Älvsjö Örby (433) | +1:17:39 | Anders Mattsson | 59:28 | ||
330 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (973) | +1:17:40 | Lars G Johansson | 51:47 | ||
331 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (447) | +1:17:55 | Jaakko Perälä | 52:01 | ||
332 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (330) | +1:18:04 | Oskari Sidoroff | 55:40 | ||
333 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (238) | +1:18:07 | David Johansson | 48:35 | ||
334 | Wing OK 2 (403) | +1:18:09 | Harald Fördedal | 1:06:16 | ||
335 | Dalaportens OL (998) | +1:18:11 | Per Wirehn | 59:19 | ||
336 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (195) | +1:19:41 | Henrik Karelo | 46:17 | ||
337 | Pihkaniskat 10 (372) | +1:19:54 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | 1:04:39 | ||
338 | Hiisirasti 3 (92) | +1:20:15 | Eero Ranta | 58:27 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (378) | +1:20:17 | Juho Saarikko | 55:00 | ||
340 | IF Thor 2 (810) | +1:20:17 | Erik Olsson | 52:12 | ||
341 | IFK Enskede (375) | +1:20:23 | Petta Albinsson | 57:11 | ||
342 | OK Vöru (317) | +1:20:25 | Toomas Piirmann | 58:25 | ||
343 | OK Milan (996) | +1:20:33 | Robert Andersson | 1:01:16 | ||
344 | LYNX 5 (319) | +1:20:40 | Totte Packalén | 1:03:47 | ||
345 | Vetelin Urheilijat (151) | +1:20:40 | Juha Lassila | 1:11:55 | ||
346 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (428) | +1:20:43 | Seppo Pirttinen | 58:07 | ||
347 | IFK Umeå 2 (814) | +1:21:02 | Lukas Peterson | 53:04 | ||
348 | Säterbygdens OK (252) | +1:21:15 | Bengt Hamelius | 52:21 | ||
349 | Ok Hedströmmen (367) | +1:21:20 | Andreas Lindström | 1:09:43 | ||
350 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (477) | +1:21:29 | Mikko Sulander | 58:43 | ||
351 | Pargas IF 3 (536) | +1:22:15 | Annika von Schoultz | 52:45 | ||
352 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +1:22:16 | Ari Myllymäki | 56:37 | ||
353 | Paimion Rasti 3 (383) | +1:23:02 | Ville Saarinen | 56:22 | ||
354 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (824) | +1:23:06 | Soini Päivänranta | 55:07 | ||
355 | Rastikarhut 4 (230) | +1:23:11 | Timo Jukkola | 56:44 | ||
356 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (297) | +1:23:14 | Arto Haverinen | 49:30 | ||
357 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (415) | +1:23:22 | Ilari Ernamo | 55:20 | ||
358 | MS Parma 3 (318) | +1:23:27 | Juha Lehtola | 49:33 | ||
359 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (217) | +1:23:29 | David Berg | 1:00:49 | ||
360 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (361) | +1:23:31 | Reijo Väistö | 54:12 | ||
361 | Hirvensalon Heitto (392) | +1:23:37 | Veikko Rautarae | 1:01:21 | ||
362 | Suunta 2000 (413) | +1:23:57 | Tuomas Virtala | 59:54 | ||
363 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (328) | +1:24:28 | Antti Ahokoivu | 59:30 | ||
364 | Pihkaniskat 3 (434) | +1:24:42 | Ville Karinen | 57:40 | ||
365 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (904) | +1:25:06 | Esko Jussila | 56:30 | ||
366 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (445) | +1:25:29 | Johan Balck | 1:04:16 | ||
367 | JOKA (306) | +1:25:32 | Margus Marrandi | 51:52 | ||
368 | Delta 5 (787) | +1:26:04 | Kari Korpi | 57:55 | ||
369 | Umeå Orienteringsklubb (966) | +1:26:11 | Anders Eriksson | 1:38:21 | ||
370 | OK Kolmården 2 (884) | +1:26:18 | Magnus Svensson | 48:01 | ||
371 | OK Orient 2 (172) | +1:26:27 | Robin Bäckman | 55:39 | ||
372 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (342) | +1:26:34 | Markku Leinonen | 57:23 | ||
373 | Valkealan Kajo (294) | +1:26:35 | Teijo Suurpää | 58:29 | ||
374 | Sippurasti 2 (324) | +1:26:37 | Marko Uotila | 48:17 | ||
375 | Puolangan Ryhti (301) | +1:26:41 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:04:31 | ||
376 | IK Trenne (199) | +1:26:47 | Dan Winnberg | 59:24 | ||
377 | Norrköpings AIS (878) | +1:26:49 | Johan Wikström | 1:02:49 | ||
378 | Olavin Rasti (370) | +1:27:02 | Risto Höglund | 1:00:38 | ||
379 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (352) | +1:27:25 | Ilari Nummi | 1:06:05 | ||
380 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (503) | +1:27:43 | Fredrik Huldt | 59:36 | ||
381 | Säyneisen Salpa (350) | +1:27:49 | Juha Kokkonen | 1:02:27 | ||
382 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (325) | +1:28:12 | Saku Mäkinen | 1:04:30 | ||
383 | Rehns BK 2 (933) | +1:28:19 | Rolf Lysell | 1:12:01 | ||
384 | IF Sturla (483) | +1:28:53 | Svein Runak | 50:53 | ||
385 | Skarpnäcks OL (431) | +1:29:07 | Sören Andersson | 57:57 | ||
386 | Innotiimi 2 (1043) | +1:29:11 | Veli-Markku Korteniemi | 1:13:34 | ||
387 | Lappeen Riento 2 (286) | +1:29:15 | Ari Torniainen | 51:20 | ||
388 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (329) | +1:29:29 | Lauri Mikkonen | 1:03:03 | ||
389 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (379) | +1:29:32 | Sebastian Snickars | 1:03:50 | ||
390 | Kannuksen Ura (331) | +1:29:34 | Kai Harju | 1:14:11 | ||
391 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (271) | +1:31:06 | Seppo Ukkola | 1:12:50 | ||
392 | JMFC (333) | +1:31:29 | Erno Puupponen | 1:02:44 | ||
393 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (278) | +1:31:40 | Janne Rantanen | 49:12 | ||
394 | Nastolan Terä 2 (607) | +1:31:45 | Urpo Ranta | 57:46 | ||
395 | Eskiltunafors OL (793) | +1:31:58 | Björn Löfroth | 53:16 | ||
396 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (327) | +1:32:00 | Ismo Salmela | 53:09 | ||
397 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (589) | +1:32:14 | Matias Weck | 1:07:56 | ||
398 | OLC Kapreolo (1000) | +1:32:19 | Viale Gabriele | 1:02:48 | ||
399 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (945) | +1:32:22 | Georg Larsson | 1:05:26 | ||
400 | Eslövs FK (460) | +1:33:00 | Thomas Nilsson | 54:28 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |