Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (11) | 4:59:05 | Håkan Eriksson | 23:45 | ||
2 | Baekkelagets Sk (8) | +0 | Bjönrnar Valstad | 23:42 | ||
3 | Delta (13) | +1:27 | Jonne Lakanen | 24:27 | ||
4 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +1:29 | Ville Repo | 24:41 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (18) | +1:31 | Anders Axelsson | 24:37 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (2) | +1:33 | Manu Mutka | 27:05 | ||
7 | Halden SK (3) | +1:48 | Tore Sandvik | 23:13 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +1:49 | Antti Harju | 22:49 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +2:46 | Matti Tahvonen | 25:41 | ||
10 | Leksands OK (14) | +4:23 | Greger Tysk | 24:39 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +4:26 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 24:55 | ||
12 | Pargas IF (7) | +4:52 | Kenneth Cederberg | 23:58 | ||
13 | OK Orion (15) | +6:17 | Yuri Omeltchenko | 23:16 | ||
14 | Delta 2 (122) | +6:25 | Kimmo Pajula | 26:35 | ||
15 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +7:04 | Teuvo Heimonen | 26:07 | ||
16 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +7:21 | Joakim Karlsson | 28:54 | ||
17 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (48) | +7:22 | Mads Ingvardsen | 28:46 | ||
18 | Koo-Vee (22) | +8:00 | Pekka Ahonen | 28:13 | ||
19 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +8:35 | Brynjar Fridheim | 27:04 | ||
20 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (51) | +10:28 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 24:40 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +10:32 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 24:53 | ||
22 | OK77 (23) | +10:34 | Jan Slotte | 29:34 | ||
23 | MS Parma (17) | +12:10 | Jussi Aumo | 24:07 | ||
24 | Sundsvalls OK (54) | +12:11 | Mattias Allberg | 23:52 | ||
25 | Rastivarsat (67) | +13:24 | Mika Tervala | 25:50 | ||
26 | Hiisirasti (24) | +14:33 | Janne Kempas | 25:05 | ||
27 | NTNUI (27) | +14:33 | Christian Kahrs | 24:51 | ||
28 | IFK Hedemora OK (28) | +14:34 | Marcus Kullman | 25:55 | ||
29 | OK Tisaren (56) | +14:35 | Matthias Merz | 25:02 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (78) | +14:38 | Per Mårtensson | 28:47 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +17:03 | Jussi Suna | 31:04 | ||
32 | Suunta 101 (25) | +17:19 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 24:50 | ||
33 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (94) | +17:24 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 24:57 | ||
34 | OK Pan Århus (123) | +17:27 | Christian Christensen | 25:03 | ||
35 | Navi (32) | +17:28 | Teijo Laasanen | 28:01 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | +17:30 | Jonas Haraldsson | 25:04 | ||
37 | FK Friskus Varberg (50) | +17:41 | Jens Thorild | 27:22 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +17:42 | Markus Kaukonen | 25:08 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK 2 (93) | +18:15 | Jostein Tafjord | 28:43 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK 2 (39) | +18:36 | Kari Jussila | 25:58 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (104) | +19:02 | Mika Malinen | 29:36 | ||
42 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (72) | +19:33 | Sindre Östhagen | 25:10 | ||
43 | OK Roslagen (91) | +19:51 | Jonas Nordström | 27:10 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (35) | +19:54 | Petri Ikävalko | 27:21 | ||
45 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (68) | +20:04 | Sami Grönholm | 27:00 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +20:37 | Oli Johnsson | 26:57 | ||
47 | IF Femman (5) | +20:39 | Niklas Lindell | 27:42 | ||
48 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (86) | +20:40 | Mattias Balck | 27:38 | ||
49 | LYNX (61) | +20:48 | Pasi Vainikainen | 27:47 | ||
50 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (19) | +20:50 | Jyri Paavola | 31:42 | ||
51 | Västerås SOK (75) | +22:10 | Mattias Millinger | 33:54 | ||
52 | Rasti-Kurikka (44) | +22:12 | Matti Peltonen | 29:31 | ||
53 | Rasti-Saimaa (62) | +22:55 | Jouni Pyykönen | 26:28 | ||
54 | Järfälla OK (90) | +23:09 | Patric Jansson | 29:33 | ||
55 | Lapuan Virkiä (33) | +24:23 | Juha Sorvisto | 26:24 | ||
56 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +25:00 | Dag Solberg | 27:13 | ||
57 | OK Linne (102) | +25:03 | Henrik Göhl | 26:54 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK (47) | +25:05 | Martin Hansen | 27:10 | ||
59 | OK Hammaren sandviken (30) | +25:08 | Andreas Eriksson | 27:41 | ||
60 | Ronneby OK (37) | +25:40 | Oskar Håkansson | 27:42 | ||
61 | IFK Umeå (85) | +25:43 | Olof Malmberg | 27:41 | ||
62 | Modum O-lag (42) | +26:35 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 26:27 | ||
63 | OK Orion 2 (113) | +26:45 | Peter Andersson | 27:16 | ||
64 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +26:46 | Tuomo Tompuri | 27:25 | ||
65 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (53) | +26:48 | Per Ek | 25:57 | ||
66 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (65) | +27:28 | Kari Lehto | 30:45 | ||
67 | IL Tyrving (119) | +27:29 | Inge Gunnes | 30:50 | ||
68 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +27:38 | Juha-Pekka Pallaspuro | 28:31 | ||
69 | Rastikarhut (63) | +27:58 | Juha Tommila | 26:57 | ||
70 | Sävedalens AIK (80) | +28:07 | Joakim Berglund | 32:19 | ||
71 | Hauhon Sisu (79) | +28:09 | Erkki Paananen | 29:47 | ||
72 | Keravan Urheilijat (36) | +28:14 | Andreas Kraas | 25:00 | ||
73 | KFUM Örebro (181) | +29:15 | Stefan Aronsson | 28:58 | ||
74 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (153) | +29:17 | Niklas Majander | 29:01 | ||
75 | Linköpings OK (133) | +29:18 | Henric Eriksson | 28:57 | ||
76 | Pan-Kristianstad (179) | +30:13 | Simon Svensson | 26:39 | ||
77 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (203) | +30:14 | Richard Karlsson | 30:05 | ||
78 | Wing OK (146) | +30:24 | Jan Egil Wagnild | 27:12 | ||
79 | Valkeakosken Haka (193) | +30:25 | Marko Haapakangas | 30:02 | ||
80 | OK TYR (40) | +30:34 | Jonathan Musegrave | 25:07 | ||
81 | Kils OK (96) | +31:25 | Henrik Lundgren | 34:48 | ||
82 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (163) | +31:28 | Pär Svensson | 33:12 | ||
83 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (173) | +31:29 | Robert Tellvik | 27:58 | ||
84 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (155) | +31:30 | Ismo Kotamäki | 30:14 | ||
85 | OK Skogshjortarna (185) | +32:23 | Andreas Andersson | 27:05 | ||
86 | OK Hällen (34) | +32:24 | Torsjären Svensk | 28:57 | ||
87 | Hyvinkään Rasti (268) | +32:25 | Jouni Tukiainen | 30:23 | ||
88 | OK Kolmården (52) | +33:23 | Fredrik Aldén | 29:53 | ||
89 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (169) | +33:27 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 28:52 | ||
90 | IFK Göteborg 2 (811) | +33:29 | Johan Grahn | 27:16 | ||
91 | OK Skogsfalken (31) | +33:38 | Ulf Jungstrand | 32:16 | ||
92 | Ulricehamns OK (55) | +33:40 | Jonas Salén | 27:21 | ||
93 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (81) | +34:46 | Hans Daniels | 28:39 | ||
94 | Gular IL (112) | +35:46 | Kenneth Westerheim | 27:28 | ||
95 | Hiisirasti 2 (145) | +35:53 | Jussi Simula | 29:33 | ||
96 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +35:56 | Mikko Pirilä | 28:48 | ||
97 | Västerås SOK 2 (209) | +36:02 | K Per Andersson | 28:40 | ||
98 | Ringerike OL (168) | +36:04 | Jostein Nörbech | 28:46 | ||
99 | OK Denseln (73) | +36:04 | Per Kempe | 34:52 | ||
100 | Rehns BK (129) | +36:05 | Mikael Nilsson | 28:43 | ||
101 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (192) | +36:07 | Petri Parkkinen | 28:51 | ||
102 | Gävle OK (69) | +37:10 | Petter Lindberg | 28:05 | ||
103 | Tullinge SK (95) | +37:15 | Markus Adolfsson | 30:31 | ||
104 | Scotland (773) | +37:19 | Gordon Ross | 26:23 | ||
105 | Rasti E4 (97) | +37:20 | Harri Mehto | 26:35 | ||
106 | Ås-NLH orientering (210) | +37:22 | Per Henning Bjerva | 28:54 | ||
107 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (189) | +37:28 | Petter Hallerby | 30:34 | ||
108 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (46) | +37:33 | Jan Erik Ålberg | 33:03 | ||
109 | Halden SK 3 (799) | +37:40 | Christian Fröyd | 29:21 | ||
110 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +37:50 | Jarkko Kaplas | 29:45 | ||
111 | Hellas (107) | +37:52 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 26:25 | ||
112 | OK Botnia (157) | +37:57 | Bernt Slotte | 40:12 | ||
113 | Vänersborgs SK (126) | +37:58 | Rickard Tengström | 28:08 | ||
114 | NTNUI 2 (143) | +38:02 | Glenn Törå | 29:55 | ||
115 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (99) | +38:03 | Tommi Sjöholm | 25:35 | ||
116 | Rasti-Jussit (66) | +38:14 | Arttu Pulli | 45:03 | ||
117 | Spring Cup OK (152) | +38:45 | Jesper Gross | 28:50 | ||
118 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (114) | +39:09 | Kari Enckell | 26:20 | ||
119 | Järla IF OK (184) | +39:25 | Erik Mattsson | 30:35 | ||
120 | Suunta 101 5 (371) | +39:29 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 29:46 | ||
121 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (198) | +39:30 | Pasi Raukko | 30:14 | ||
122 | Delta 3 (260) | +39:48 | Ville Luoma | 34:06 | ||
123 | Vang OL (296) | +40:42 | Erik Lundgård | 36:10 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 3 (222) | +40:53 | Matti Sipilä | 26:03 | ||
125 | Västerbergslagens OL (165) | +41:39 | Johan Björklund | 31:51 | ||
126 | Lillomarka O-lag (202) | +42:06 | Henrik Ottesen | 32:55 | ||
127 | OK Djerf (880) | +42:09 | Jonas Thelander | 31:44 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (241) | +43:20 | Hannu Saviharju | 30:53 | ||
129 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (219) | +44:01 | Erik Blomdahl | 29:09 | ||
130 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (140) | +44:48 | Harri Lähdesmäki | 30:40 | ||
131 | Sippurasti (138) | +45:43 | Tomi Kurhinen | 30:59 | ||
132 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (337) | +45:52 | Håkan Jerning | 28:40 | ||
133 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (201) | +45:55 | Tauno Niemi | 29:38 | ||
134 | Paimion Rasti 2 (135) | +45:59 | Mikael Hellström | 33:29 | ||
135 | Lappeen Riento (194) | +46:01 | Heikki Torniainen | 35:17 | ||
136 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +46:03 | Sune Södergrann | 30:55 | ||
137 | OK Tylöskog (214) | +46:05 | Tobias Israelsson | 42:18 | ||
138 | Härlövs IF (160) | +46:31 | David Viberg | 32:56 | ||
139 | Saarijärven Pullistus (274) | +46:34 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 33:08 | ||
140 | OK Ravinen 2 (131) | +47:18 | Mats Edengren | 29:16 | ||
141 | Täby OK (83) | +47:19 | Johan Linde | 34:39 | ||
142 | Bul-Tromsö (785) | +47:33 | Jonny Hansen | 32:34 | ||
143 | Pargas IF 2 (908) | +47:37 | Antti Veijalainen | 26:54 | ||
144 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (115) | +47:55 | Janne Harju | 31:41 | ||
145 | Bredaryds SOK (186) | +47:59 | Frederik Eriksson | 29:13 | ||
146 | OK Kullingshof (886) | +48:04 | Marcus Johnsson | 35:41 | ||
147 | Koo-Vee 2 (120) | +48:05 | John Feehan | 30:24 | ||
148 | Suomusjärven Sisu (89) | +48:06 | Mika Kerkola | 35:21 | ||
149 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (124) | +48:07 | Niklas Grahn | 29:15 | ||
150 | OK Orient (136) | +48:10 | Ove Simosas | 27:25 | ||
151 | Östmarka OK (130) | +48:43 | Andreas Förster | 30:09 | ||
152 | Hestra Idrottsförening (41) | +49:11 | Christian Vejedal | 30:43 | ||
153 | OK Linne 2 (887) | +49:11 | Anderson Eriksson | 29:01 | ||
154 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (170) | +49:13 | Tomi Mattila | 33:01 | ||
155 | Rasti-Pielinen (226) | +49:21 | Simo Turunen | 37:37 | ||
156 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (144) | +50:04 | Jaakko Istolahti | 27:35 | ||
157 | OK77 2 (224) | +50:06 | Timo Kankaanpää | 28:54 | ||
158 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (71) | +50:09 | Markku Kytäjä | 29:07 | ||
159 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (156) | +50:10 | Jukka Pajula | 29:20 | ||
160 | IFK Moras Ok (64) | +50:15 | Erik Olsson | 29:06 | ||
161 | OK Triangeln (174) | +50:18 | Eric Jönsson | 44:02 | ||
162 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +50:50 | Jarno Saarela | 32:41 | ||
163 | IF Åland 2 (158) | +50:52 | Jan Lehtinen | 30:29 | ||
164 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +53:30 | Vello Solna | 32:34 | ||
165 | Pihkaniskat (139) | +53:47 | Antti Korhonen | 35:08 | ||
166 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (246) | +54:01 | Helge Lang Pedersen | 28:53 | ||
167 | IF Brahe (137) | +54:18 | Staffan Järn | 36:45 | ||
168 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +54:19 | Juhani Jetsonen | 31:18 | ||
169 | Leksands OK 2 (110) | +54:20 | Jan Lärfars | 36:20 | ||
170 | OK Orient 3 (357) | +54:32 | Kaj Bäckman | 29:55 | ||
171 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (141) | +54:33 | Christer Nilsson | 27:47 | ||
172 | OK Roslagen 2 (264) | +54:36 | Otto Lundman | 40:47 | ||
173 | Yarky Mir (149) | +54:41 | Arkadij Ashkinadzi | 35:56 | ||
174 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (103) | +56:01 | Juho Saarinen | 30:58 | ||
175 | KFUM Örebro 2 (240) | +56:06 | Marcus Hardt | 31:30 | ||
176 | Suunta 101 3 (247) | +56:14 | Pasi Sillanpää | 31:50 | ||
177 | OK TYR 2 (148) | +56:18 | Johannes Svensson | 37:46 | ||
178 | Skogslöparna (283) | +56:19 | Anders Sundin | 32:04 | ||
179 | OK Vilse 87 (276) | +56:21 | Thomas Henmyr | 29:57 | ||
180 | Storviks IF (60) | +56:27 | Kent Ingelsson | 41:57 | ||
181 | Sundbybergs IK (159) | +56:28 | Clas Elvsén | 37:31 | ||
182 | Mustalammen Pallo (269) | +56:31 | Jussi Myllys | 35:17 | ||
183 | SOK Viljan (127) | +56:33 | Per Lindström | 27:58 | ||
184 | Heming/Njård O-lag (220) | +56:35 | Ragnar Tonjer | 38:15 | ||
185 | Centrum OK (167) | +57:03 | Jonny Dag Karoli | 29:46 | ||
186 | Järfälla OK 2 (821) | +57:10 | Lennart Hamberg | 31:48 | ||
187 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (290) | +57:12 | Timo Harju | 33:01 | ||
188 | Laitilan Jyske (228) | +58:10 | Jyrki Ankelo | 32:21 | ||
189 | Växjö OK (975) | +58:10 | Thomas Beckerin | 30:44 | ||
190 | OK Södertörn (298) | +58:13 | Lauri Nurmela | 35:01 | ||
191 | IF Femman 2 (87) | +59:53 | Ove Haldin | 29:02 | ||
192 | Närpes OK (178) | +1:00:02 | Johan Hertsbacka | 33:16 | ||
193 | OK Raseborg (279) | +1:00:02 | Andreas Sjöholm | 32:58 | ||
194 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +1:00:05 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 33:33 | ||
195 | Kristinehamns OK (343) | +1:00:08 | Christian Pettersson | 43:42 | ||
196 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (488) | +1:00:29 | Juha Minkkinen | 31:16 | ||
197 | Grycksbo IF OK (213) | +1:00:42 | Lars Saras | 33:34 | ||
198 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (150) | +1:00:44 | simo silden | 34:59 | ||
199 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (313) | +1:00:45 | Pauli Juutilainen | 29:52 | ||
200 | Mariestads FK (868) | +1:00:47 | Håkan Lööf | 38:35 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |