< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (282) | +1:05:44 | Juha Väisänen | 47:21 | ||
202 | Grycksbo IF OK (213) | +1:05:56 | Lars Saras | 48:32 | ||
203 | Ringsaker (936) | +1:05:59 | Svein Erik Löken | 47:31 | ||
204 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (388) | +1:06:09 | Mart Ostra | 47:15 | ||
205 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (150) | +1:06:29 | simo silden | 50:28 | ||
206 | Närpes OK (178) | +1:06:31 | Johan Hertsbacka | 49:29 | ||
207 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (166) | +1:06:40 | Tapio Järvensivu | 43:57 | ||
208 | Espoon Suunta 3 (101) | +1:06:40 | Mika Loukkalahti | 39:57 | ||
209 | Päijät-Rasti (257) | +1:06:45 | Mikko Lampi | 45:22 | ||
210 | OK Tranan (291) | +1:07:00 | Johan Davidsson | 48:18 | ||
211 | Oulun Tarmo (250) | +1:07:12 | Pasi Nikula | 47:45 | ||
212 | LYNX 2 (125) | +1:08:05 | Aapo Leskinen | 40:47 | ||
213 | Linköpings OK 2 (860) | +1:08:21 | Anders Fröberg | 41:50 | ||
214 | Rastivarsat 3 (212) | +1:08:25 | Paavo Inkinen | 46:07 | ||
215 | Keuruun Kisailijat (196) | +1:08:27 | Jorma Mäkelä | 45:47 | ||
216 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (365) | +1:08:29 | Mikko Virtanen | 51:19 | ||
217 | Rasti E4 2 (106) | +1:08:31 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 51:30 | ||
218 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (100) | +1:08:36 | Aki Saranen | 57:44 | ||
219 | Tampereen Yritys (235) | +1:09:24 | Harri Jukarainen | 46:21 | ||
220 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +1:09:36 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 41:29 | ||
221 | Ranuan Peura (300) | +1:09:38 | Jyrki Itkonen | 51:21 | ||
222 | Suunta-Sepot (236) | +1:10:05 | Tatu Saari | 47:34 | ||
223 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (98) | +1:10:11 | Markku Kotala | 50:31 | ||
224 | Modum O-lag 2 (266) | +1:10:12 | Roar Bye | 54:15 | ||
225 | Väsby OK (285) | +1:10:21 | Bengt Ivars | 43:36 | ||
226 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (205) | +1:10:21 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 45:12 | ||
227 | Asker Skiklubb (182) | +1:10:23 | Erik Rassmus Alsaker | 48:53 | ||
228 | Ronneby OK 2 (937) | +1:10:30 | Daniel Sols | 44:32 | ||
229 | OK77 3 (461) | +1:10:35 | Max Lindfors | 50:19 | ||
230 | Eksjö SOK (147) | +1:10:39 | Jonas Brorsson | 51:59 | ||
231 | Espoon Suunta 4 (227) | +1:10:50 | Valtteri Valkonen | 52:30 | ||
232 | Kovlands IF (239) | +1:10:55 | Johan Edin | 43:04 | ||
233 | Rasti 88 (216) | +1:11:02 | Jukka Latokylä | 52:30 | ||
234 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (293) | +1:11:30 | Markus Mononen | 44:43 | ||
235 | Pellon Ponsi (267) | +1:11:33 | Jani Harju | 45:04 | ||
236 | OK Alehof (183) | +1:11:34 | Mattias Karlsson | 52:11 | ||
237 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +1:11:38 | Janne Konttila | 44:25 | ||
238 | Alfta ÖSA OK (771) | +1:12:11 | Pär Hansson | 44:08 | ||
239 | Rasti-Hyry (245) | +1:12:20 | Jarmo Juntunen | 55:06 | ||
240 | Espoon Suunta 5 (358) | +1:13:01 | Harri Karjalainen | 51:04 | ||
241 | Espoon Akilles (451) | +1:13:07 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 50:08 | ||
242 | MS Parma 2 (43) | +1:13:35 | Jussi Leskinen | 57:43 | ||
243 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (791) | +1:14:30 | F. Henrik Åhman | 49:08 | ||
244 | Medeina (191) | +1:14:35 | Mindaugas Grasys | 44:56 | ||
245 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (310) | +1:14:50 | Henrik Ottosson | 47:51 | ||
246 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (344) | +1:15:02 | Markku Kivistö | 49:12 | ||
247 | Rasti-Lukko (248) | +1:15:42 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 41:58 | ||
248 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +1:15:51 | Mikko Hyvönen | 50:43 | ||
249 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (208) | +1:15:56 | Esa Nikkanen | 53:18 | ||
250 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (261) | +1:16:38 | Teemu Laurila | 44:03 | ||
251 | Rastiketut (320) | +1:16:44 | Niko Ilomäki | 50:57 | ||
252 | Rasti E4 3 (206) | +1:17:21 | Matti Näkkilä | 50:51 | ||
253 | Norbergs OK (876) | +1:17:23 | Micke Pettersson-Hjelm | 54:22 | ||
254 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (915) | +1:17:30 | Teemu Niemelä | 47:53 | ||
255 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (573) | +1:17:46 | Antti Schroderus | 51:02 | ||
256 | Koo-Vee 3 (243) | +1:18:11 | Miika Järvinen | 50:44 | ||
257 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (836) | +1:18:17 | Rickard Hilmersson | 49:28 | ||
258 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (919) | +1:18:36 | Joona Ojapalo | 40:44 | ||
259 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (116) | +1:18:37 | Esa Hongell | 43:14 | ||
260 | XYZ (242) | +1:18:38 | Sergei Witte | 39:33 | ||
261 | IF Hagen (809) | +1:18:42 | Thomas Bogren | 40:41 | ||
262 | Nastolan Terä (289) | +1:20:04 | Heikki Pelkonen | 50:11 | ||
263 | Oriveden Ponnistus (176) | +1:20:11 | Jukka Jarva | 47:33 | ||
264 | OK Denseln 2 (273) | +1:20:16 | Thomas Lilja | 46:31 | ||
265 | Rånäs OK (386) | +1:20:18 | Andreas Pousette | 52:48 | ||
266 | Linköpings OK 3 (861) | +1:20:29 | Eric Backteman | 44:32 | ||
267 | OK Skeidi (373) | +1:20:45 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 1:02:23 | ||
268 | Forsa OK (798) | +1:20:55 | Olle Berglund | 52:00 | ||
269 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (304) | +1:22:58 | Timo Paulanto | 46:10 | ||
270 | Kuzmolovo OK (847) | +1:23:15 | Igor Andronov | 41:49 | ||
271 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (180) | +1:23:27 | Teemu Kemppainen | 44:13 | ||
272 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (948) | +1:24:07 | Jonas Åkerdahl | 56:57 | ||
273 | Rasti-Jyry (171) | +1:24:09 | Pentti Norola | 50:18 | ||
274 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (232) | +1:24:13 | Håkon Björland | 46:48 | ||
275 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (973) | +1:24:22 | Jesper Stenström | 41:39 | ||
276 | OK Pölva Kobras (249) | +1:24:29 | Nikolai Järveoja | 42:34 | ||
277 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (76) | +1:24:33 | Mikko Uitto | 45:31 | ||
278 | Suunta Jurva (109) | +1:24:46 | Juha Leppä | 45:40 | ||
279 | Malax IF (154) | +1:24:48 | Jens Finnäs | 53:20 | ||
280 | Fana IL (1012) | +1:26:49 | Espen Rognsvåg | 51:32 | ||
281 | OK TOR Torshälla (277) | +1:26:58 | Pontus Ahonen | 59:34 | ||
282 | OK Tisaren 2 (251) | +1:27:01 | Tomas Yngström | 46:15 | ||
283 | IFK Umeå 2 (814) | +1:27:34 | peter Dahlberg | 41:42 | ||
284 | OK Älvsjö Örby (433) | +1:28:21 | Conny Ekstrand | 45:40 | ||
285 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (997) | +1:28:24 | Fabian Anden | 49:42 | ||
286 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (309) | +1:28:26 | Mikko Viskari | 1:07:00 | ||
287 | Kalmar OK (829) | +1:28:27 | Lars Elfverson | 52:55 | ||
288 | SK Saue Tammed (943) | +1:28:27 | Reigo Vatsk | 53:05 | ||
289 | IFK Enskede (375) | +1:28:28 | Mats Eriksson | 42:43 | ||
290 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (195) | +1:28:31 | Janne Valkonen | 43:55 | ||
291 | Turun NMKY (356) | +1:28:33 | Sami Aalto | 55:50 | ||
292 | Hiisirasti 3 (92) | +1:28:34 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 43:25 | ||
293 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (493) | +1:28:44 | Kari Vainio | 55:07 | ||
294 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (444) | +1:28:52 | Jukka Salo | 50:49 | ||
295 | Anjalan Liitto (1242) | +1:28:54 | Antti Häkämies | 51:19 | ||
296 | Kangasniemen Kalske (374) | +1:28:58 | Kari Lappalainen | 49:12 | ||
297 | Tarpian Suunta (419) | +1:29:09 | Ari Paulin | 47:27 | ||
298 | Rasti-Nokia (369) | +1:29:17 | Aki Nieminen | 49:46 | ||
299 | Köping-Kolsva OK (839) | +1:29:18 | Christer Johansson | 50:19 | ||
300 | IK Falken (233) | +1:29:42 | Fjalar Henriksson | 51:17 | ||
301 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (288) | +1:29:50 | Torbjörn Gustavsson | 50:32 | ||
302 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +1:30:01 | Reko Martti | 46:59 | ||
303 | OK Ilves (316) | +1:30:05 | Vahur Teppan | 56:56 | ||
304 | Vetelin Urheilijat (151) | +1:30:06 | Sami Finnilä | 44:11 | ||
305 | Norrköpings AIS (878) | +1:31:36 | Håkan Träff | 39:36 | ||
306 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (644) | +1:31:41 | Jukka Salonen | 52:13 | ||
307 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (929) | +1:31:43 | Rauno Syväoja | 57:48 | ||
308 | OK Skogsfalken 3 (895) | +1:31:44 | Håkan Blomqvist | 53:47 | ||
309 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +1:31:46 | Henrik Väisänen | 52:52 | ||
310 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (378) | +1:31:52 | Martti Hyvönen | 46:24 | ||
311 | LYNX 5 (319) | +1:31:53 | Janne Kivilaakso | 46:05 | ||
312 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (238) | +1:31:56 | Kalle Johansson | 48:48 | ||
313 | OK Skarpdal (1117) | +1:32:17 | Patrik Engström | 52:03 | ||
314 | Rastikarhut 4 (230) | +1:32:22 | Pekka Itäranta | 44:14 | ||
315 | Wing OK 2 (403) | +1:32:26 | Öystein Alvestad | 49:23 | ||
316 | Pohjankyrön rasti (258) | +1:32:30 | Peter Trompari | 58:45 | ||
317 | Nostars- 2002 (1112) | +1:32:31 | Jouni Haikarainen | 1:02:02 | ||
318 | IFK Göteborg 3 (812) | +1:33:24 | Stefan Gustavsson | 54:13 | ||
319 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (287) | +1:33:43 | Stefan Weckstöm | 1:10:53 | ||
320 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (134) | +1:34:43 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 54:32 | ||
321 | Karkki-Rasti (510) | +1:34:48 | Ilpo Pasanen | 53:14 | ||
322 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +1:34:48 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 1:01:09 | ||
323 | Ex-Legends (1011) | +1:35:09 | Olli Rauste | 1:04:30 | ||
324 | Sippurasti 2 (324) | +1:35:21 | Jani Hiisilä | 43:33 | ||
325 | OK Vöru (317) | +1:35:22 | Alar Valdmann | 49:29 | ||
326 | Ylivieskan Kuula (418) | +1:36:45 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 54:06 | ||
327 | OK Orient 2 (172) | +1:36:49 | Henrik Lund | 45:23 | ||
328 | Säterbygdens OK (252) | +1:37:01 | Olle Rönnols | 50:34 | ||
329 | Täby OK 2 (336) | +1:37:10 | Johan Brandt | 1:03:22 | ||
330 | LYNX 3 (335) | +1:37:14 | Juuso Kujanpää | 47:13 | ||
331 | Hauhon Sisu 5 (606) | +1:37:17 | Mirkka Salonen | 57:26 | ||
332 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (217) | +1:37:22 | Anders Buck | 48:44 | ||
333 | Umeå Orienteringsklubb (966) | +1:37:37 | Kjell v. Flurkbjörk | 46:11 | ||
334 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (342) | +1:37:38 | Tero Rönkä | 45:53 | ||
335 | OLC Kapreolo (1000) | +1:37:40 | König Vroni | 40:13 | ||
336 | IF Thor 2 (810) | +1:37:43 | Fredrik Elwinger | 52:23 | ||
337 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (415) | +1:37:46 | Matti Raula | 49:30 | ||
338 | IK Trenne (199) | +1:37:57 | Sven-Erik Dahlberg | 46:19 | ||
339 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (361) | +1:38:00 | Ari Laatikainen | 49:20 | ||
340 | OK Hammaren sandviken 2 (197) | +1:38:02 | Mattias Linell | 1:00:04 | ||
341 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (312) | +1:38:03 | Harri Tasanen | 51:35 | ||
342 | OL Trollelg (177) | +1:38:04 | Trond Nikolaisen | 56:49 | ||
343 | Leksands OK 3 (409) | +1:38:06 | Sverka Rydell | 58:33 | ||
344 | OK Dacke (188) | +1:38:18 | Petersson Linda | 52:42 | ||
345 | Pihkaniskat 3 (434) | +1:38:34 | Ossi Olin | 48:30 | ||
346 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (329) | +1:39:18 | Harri Mikkonen | 44:47 | ||
347 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (379) | +1:39:19 | Mikael Ingman | 44:53 | ||
348 | Skarpnäcks OL (431) | +1:39:30 | Joel Ahlqvist | 45:17 | ||
349 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (297) | +1:40:04 | Pekka Kaartinen | 51:46 | ||
350 | Suomussalmen Rasti (255) | +1:40:07 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 1:06:31 | ||
351 | MS Parma 3 (318) | +1:40:31 | Kalle Rosenblad | 51:49 | ||
352 | RasTiimi (308) | +1:40:49 | Jussi Tahkokorpi | 1:35:48 | ||
353 | Kannuksen Ura (331) | +1:40:50 | Eero Junkala | 46:16 | ||
354 | Suunta 2000 (413) | +1:41:08 | Juha Holster | 52:02 | ||
355 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (447) | +1:41:16 | Pekka Herttua | 58:20 | ||
356 | IF Femman 3 (234) | +1:41:32 | Jonathan Wiik | 1:15:58 | ||
357 | JOKA (306) | +1:41:34 | Tiit Tähnas | 51:04 | ||
358 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (278) | +1:41:42 | Ilkka Bister | 45:04 | ||
359 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (428) | +1:42:05 | Juha Heikkilä | 56:15 | ||
360 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +1:42:06 | Miikka Myllymäki | 54:44 | ||
361 | Paimion Rasti 4 (396) | +1:42:25 | Hannu Grönholm | 56:23 | ||
362 | OK Kolmården 2 (884) | +1:43:41 | Jimmy Dahl | 52:17 | ||
363 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (477) | +1:44:18 | Hannu Nykänen | 57:53 | ||
364 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (330) | +1:44:20 | Emppu Rättö | 1:01:18 | ||
365 | Olavin Rasti (370) | +1:44:21 | Pekka Lötjönen | 52:19 | ||
366 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (904) | +1:44:35 | Hannu Lahti | 54:25 | ||
367 | Brännans IF (780) | +1:44:59 | Emanuel Gahlin | 1:02:20 | ||
368 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (325) | +1:45:58 | Janne Leppänen | 52:48 | ||
369 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (352) | +1:46:15 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 53:35 | ||
370 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (824) | +1:46:25 | Tuomo Kakkola | 58:07 | ||
371 | Puolangan Ryhti (301) | +1:46:52 | Juha Paasimaa | 55:16 | ||
372 | Delta 5 (787) | +1:46:56 | Juha Liukkonen | 55:42 | ||
373 | Eslövs FK (460) | +1:47:30 | Stefan Adolfsson | 49:17 | ||
374 | Tullinge SK 3 (303) | +1:47:38 | Nils-Robert Persson | 45:23 | ||
375 | Rehns BK 2 (933) | +1:47:47 | Tobias Fogeby | 53:56 | ||
376 | Oulaisten Huima (472) | +1:47:48 | Martti Kukkola | 1:06:01 | ||
377 | Iisalmen Visa (390) | +1:47:49 | Ari Mähönen | 46:30 | ||
378 | Valkealan Kajo (294) | +1:47:52 | Risto Laari | 56:18 | ||
379 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (271) | +1:48:02 | Veikko Husu | 51:43 | ||
380 | Paimion Rasti 3 (383) | +1:48:08 | Lasse Rahkonen | 1:00:07 | ||
381 | Hirvensalon Heitto (392) | +1:49:18 | Vitali Harin | 1:00:24 | ||
382 | Lappeen Riento 2 (286) | +1:50:21 | Antti Kyckling | 56:01 | ||
383 | Turengin Sarastus (334) | +1:50:41 | Seppo Mäkinen | 45:46 | ||
384 | Pihkaniskat 10 (372) | +1:50:51 | Jere Weltner | 1:05:26 | ||
385 | OK Botnia 2 (455) | +1:51:03 | Dan Snåre | 48:32 | ||
386 | Suunta 101 7 (953) | +1:51:29 | Martti Häkkinen | 45:53 | ||
387 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (340) | +1:51:42 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 1:17:56 | ||
388 | JMFC (333) | +1:51:58 | Taneli Koho | 55:16 | ||
389 | Kuoreveden Kärki (618) | +1:52:29 | Sami Äyrämö | 45:09 | ||
390 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (327) | +1:52:53 | Markku Nieminen | 55:56 | ||
391 | IF Sturla (483) | +1:53:18 | Even C Janson | 59:28 | ||
392 | Kyrös Rasti (229) | +1:53:26 | Matti Rajamäki | 49:29 | ||
393 | Puolustusvoimien Ampumahiih (1150) | +1:53:29 | Jari Karinkanta | 1:10:53 | ||
394 | Rakvere OK (935) | +1:54:03 | Arthur Raichmann | 54:45 | ||
395 | Kauhajoen Karhu (412) | +1:54:20 | Tapani Ojala | 53:52 | ||
396 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (346) | +1:54:25 | Jussi Latvala | 51:19 | ||
397 | OK Gisle (315) | +1:55:13 | Tobias Wahlgren | 48:10 | ||
398 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (528) | +1:55:49 | Jyri Hartikka | 53:47 | ||
399 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (265) | +1:55:54 | Jari Väisänen | 50:27 | ||
400 | Ok Hedströmmen (367) | +1:56:49 | Jonas Vikström | 1:10:03 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |