Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (11) | 5:34:56 | Grant Bluett | 21:02 | ||
2 | Baekkelagets Sk (8) | +47 | Thormod Berg | 22:33 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +54 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 20:25 | ||
4 | Delta (13) | +1:07 | Valentin Novikov | 19:04 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (18) | +2:01 | Erik Axelsson | 21:32 | ||
6 | Halden SK (3) | +2:42 | Mats Haldin | 20:30 | ||
7 | Turun Metsänkävijät (2) | +3:24 | Janis Ozolins | 20:14 | ||
8 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +3:32 | Troy De Haas | 21:10 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +4:19 | Markus Lindeqvist | 20:57 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +4:34 | Jouni Kahelin | 20:48 | ||
11 | Leksands OK (14) | +4:40 | Sven Olsson | 20:41 | ||
12 | OK Orion (15) | +5:15 | Robert Banach | 20:52 | ||
13 | Nydalens SK (26) | +5:51 | Pål Skogedal | 21:22 | ||
14 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +6:59 | Timo Karppinen | 20:38 | ||
15 | Pargas IF (7) | +7:01 | Jaakko Järvistö | 22:11 | ||
16 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +7:30 | Håkan Öhlund | 21:06 | ||
17 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (51) | +9:35 | Vladimir Kozlov | 20:43 | ||
18 | MS Parma (17) | +12:58 | Juha Peltola | 20:23 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +13:07 | Pekka Itävuo | 22:52 | ||
20 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +13:11 | Marian Davidik | 21:55 | ||
21 | OK77 (23) | +13:15 | Jan Donner | 22:57 | ||
22 | NTNUI (27) | +15:02 | Öystein Pettersen | 20:55 | ||
23 | Koo-Vee (22) | +15:34 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 25:11 | ||
24 | IFK Hedemora OK (28) | +15:50 | Andre Urban | 21:42 | ||
25 | Delta 2 (122) | +15:53 | Jukka Viskari | 22:02 | ||
26 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +16:06 | Eero Pietilä | 21:52 | ||
27 | Rastivarsat (67) | +17:32 | Denis Grichman | 23:25 | ||
28 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | +17:33 | Fredrik Löwegren | 20:16 | ||
29 | OK Ravinen (78) | +17:38 | Per Åke Olsson | 23:27 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti (24) | +18:08 | Raimo Turtinen | 22:45 | ||
31 | OK Tisaren (56) | +18:49 | Emil Lauri | 24:43 | ||
32 | OK Pan Århus (123) | +18:52 | Morten Fenger-Grön | 20:52 | ||
33 | Suunta 101 (25) | +20:46 | Jukka Rohula | 23:22 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK (35) | +22:03 | Panu Piiparinen | 21:38 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +22:44 | Juri Emaldinov | 23:03 | ||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (19) | +22:48 | Vladimir Alexeev | 21:53 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (104) | +22:52 | Alpo Kuusisto | 20:51 | ||
38 | FK Friskus Varberg (50) | +23:02 | Emil Bengtsson | 21:43 | ||
39 | Sundsvalls OK (54) | +23:23 | Tom Quayle | 23:39 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +23:29 | Leo Pyymäki | 21:13 | ||
41 | Stora Tuna IK (88) | +23:57 | Alistair Landels | 25:18 | ||
42 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (94) | +23:59 | Jari Hannuksela | 24:03 | ||
43 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (68) | +24:05 | Janne Joensivu | 22:23 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +24:23 | Tero Vehkamäki | 23:49 | ||
45 | Västerås SOK (75) | +25:17 | Håkan Andersson | 22:31 | ||
46 | IF Femman (5) | +25:19 | Kim Fagerudd | 21:31 | ||
47 | Rasti-Saimaa (62) | +25:25 | Pekka Inkeri | 21:40 | ||
48 | OK Roslagen (91) | +25:56 | Johan Jakobsson | 25:11 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (86) | +27:03 | Ulf Öjebo | 26:32 | ||
50 | LYNX (61) | +27:07 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 23:01 | ||
51 | Lapuan Virkiä (33) | +27:08 | Jari Hautala | 23:24 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK 2 (39) | +27:14 | Panu Teittinen | 25:26 | ||
53 | Järfälla OK (90) | +27:17 | Tomas Jonsson | 23:12 | ||
54 | Göteborg Majorna OK (47) | +28:08 | Michael Sörensen | 22:58 | ||
55 | OK Linne (102) | +28:25 | Lars Magnusson | 22:23 | ||
56 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (72) | +28:53 | Öyvind Stokseth | 26:43 | ||
57 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +29:42 | Vidar Solberg | 22:51 | ||
58 | Nydalens SK 2 (93) | +29:48 | Roland Hurlimann | 25:37 | ||
59 | Ronneby OK (37) | +29:58 | Johan Håkansson | 20:45 | ||
60 | Modum O-lag (42) | +30:04 | Dimitri Mikalkin | 24:20 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka (44) | +30:19 | Esko Ylikangas | 23:28 | ||
62 | Linköpings OK (133) | +30:53 | Anders Berg | 20:26 | ||
63 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (53) | +30:58 | Ingo Horst | 24:01 | ||
64 | Keravan Urheilijat (36) | +32:04 | Hannu Airila | 23:11 | ||
65 | OK Hammaren sandviken (30) | +32:21 | Henrik Björk | 24:42 | ||
66 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (65) | +32:44 | Pekka Vesterinen | 21:45 | ||
67 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (153) | +32:46 | Markus Ståhl | 22:42 | ||
68 | OK Orion 2 (113) | +32:51 | Anders Håkansson | 24:43 | ||
69 | Hauhon Sisu (79) | +33:20 | Pasi Lehtonen | 22:47 | ||
70 | IL Tyrving (119) | +33:20 | Audun Weltzien | 21:47 | ||
71 | KFUM Örebro (181) | +33:25 | Calle Olsson | 23:04 | ||
72 | Pan-Kristianstad (179) | +34:46 | Andreas Nilsson | 23:01 | ||
73 | Rastikarhut (63) | +35:42 | Matti Lindstedt | 25:23 | ||
74 | IFK Göteborg 2 (811) | +36:58 | Tord Hederskog | 23:17 | ||
75 | Valkeakosken Haka (193) | +37:33 | Timo Salonen | 25:03 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +37:40 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 29:31 | ||
77 | IFK Umeå (85) | +37:41 | Kristofer Isakson | 24:56 | ||
78 | OK TYR (40) | +37:51 | Gordon Riemersma | 24:43 | ||
79 | Kils OK (96) | +37:56 | Lars P Nordström | 23:05 | ||
80 | Wing OK (146) | +38:03 | Even Lillemo | 26:14 | ||
81 | OK Skogshjortarna (185) | +38:10 | Erik Aamot | 23:59 | ||
82 | Hiisirasti 2 (145) | +38:28 | Lassi Virtanen | 22:35 | ||
83 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (203) | +39:07 | Jonas Stjernlöf | 25:29 | ||
84 | OK Skogsfalken (31) | +39:08 | Per Andreasson | 22:53 | ||
85 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +40:12 | Antti Virtanen | 23:54 | ||
86 | Ulricehamns OK (55) | +40:36 | Johan Palmér | 26:54 | ||
87 | Hellas (107) | +40:43 | Edgaras Voveris | 21:03 | ||
88 | OK Hällen (34) | +40:56 | Anders Eriksson | 25:26 | ||
89 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (163) | +41:04 | Peter Zetterström | 26:18 | ||
90 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (173) | +41:10 | Anders Käll | 26:46 | ||
91 | Sävedalens AIK (80) | +41:16 | Patrik Nordgren | 27:10 | ||
92 | Ås-NLH orientering (210) | +41:30 | Ivar Haugen | 23:11 | ||
93 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (155) | +41:33 | Tapio Hankala | 27:29 | ||
94 | Scotland (773) | +41:39 | Andy Etherden | 23:49 | ||
95 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (114) | +41:40 | Grönnegard Jocob | 21:50 | ||
96 | Västerås SOK 2 (209) | +41:46 | Lars-Erik Carlsson | 23:49 | ||
97 | Gular IL (112) | +41:59 | Helge Nysäter | 24:21 | ||
98 | OK Kolmården (52) | +42:16 | David Hedman | 24:25 | ||
99 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +43:02 | Kristian Kuokkanen | 32:01 | ||
100 | Gävle OK (69) | +43:14 | Ingemar Stålberg | 25:33 | ||
101 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (192) | +43:20 | Eero Piironen | 25:36 | ||
102 | Hyvinkään Rasti (268) | +43:39 | Jari Juntunen | 25:06 | ||
103 | Rehns BK (129) | +43:45 | Anders Hansson | 25:52 | ||
104 | OK Denseln (73) | +44:10 | Thomas Persson | 24:25 | ||
105 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (169) | +44:14 | Tuomas Soininen | 28:39 | ||
106 | Rasti E4 (97) | +45:48 | Jani Heikkinen | 25:49 | ||
107 | Vänersborgs SK (126) | +45:56 | Mikael Tjernberg | 24:45 | ||
108 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (99) | +46:25 | Olli Vesalainen | 24:25 | ||
109 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +46:30 | Mikko Rautio | 25:15 | ||
110 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (46) | +47:23 | Michael Glowacki | 24:54 | ||
111 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (219) | +47:41 | Mikael Andersson | 23:22 | ||
112 | Spring Cup OK (152) | +48:23 | Jakob Hansen | 27:11 | ||
113 | Tullinge SK (95) | +49:39 | Johnny Junegard | 29:52 | ||
114 | NTNUI 2 (143) | +49:46 | Anders Öksenholt | 28:28 | ||
115 | Suunta 101 5 (371) | +49:53 | Lauri Oikarinen | 28:37 | ||
116 | OK Djerf (880) | +50:29 | Göran Svensson | 23:02 | ||
117 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (189) | +50:50 | Andreas Edlund | 28:46 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (241) | +51:04 | Timo Savelainen | 24:07 | ||
119 | Halden SK 3 (799) | +51:53 | Slava Zouraslav | 29:25 | ||
120 | Järla IF OK (184) | +51:55 | David A-Skantze | 27:10 | ||
121 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (115) | +52:16 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 23:33 | ||
122 | Delta 3 (260) | +52:18 | Jarkko Saarinen | 23:08 | ||
123 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (81) | +52:24 | Jonas Birgersson | 36:20 | ||
124 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (198) | +52:32 | Mika Papinsaari | 29:39 | ||
125 | Ringerike OL (168) | +52:45 | Olav Högset | 34:59 | ||
126 | OK Orient (136) | +52:49 | Erik Fabritius | 24:05 | ||
127 | Lappeen Riento (194) | +53:01 | Juha Heimala | 23:55 | ||
128 | Pargas IF 2 (908) | +53:06 | Henrik Lindberg | 24:45 | ||
129 | Koo-Vee 2 (120) | +54:11 | Raimo Joensuu | 25:41 | ||
130 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (337) | +54:22 | Magnus Sterner | 25:23 | ||
131 | Kangasala SK 3 (222) | +54:38 | Jarno Virtanen | 30:01 | ||
132 | IFK Moras Ok (64) | +54:59 | Simonas Krepska | 22:34 | ||
133 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (187) | +55:08 | Marko Pitkänen | 22:29 | ||
134 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (124) | +55:10 | Martin Hammarberg | 25:03 | ||
135 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (201) | +55:10 | Jukka Väyrynen | 27:25 | ||
136 | Sippurasti (138) | +55:11 | Harri Vainio | 26:07 | ||
137 | OK Ravinen 2 (131) | +55:19 | Lars Forsberg | 23:43 | ||
138 | Bul-Tromsö (785) | +55:24 | Börge Harvey | 24:59 | ||
139 | Bredaryds SOK (186) | +55:27 | Jonny Nilsson | 26:20 | ||
140 | OK Linne 2 (887) | +55:30 | Mats Fröberg | 23:51 | ||
141 | OK77 2 (224) | +55:32 | Mikael Donner | 22:43 | ||
142 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (71) | +56:07 | Timo Jaska | 23:24 | ||
143 | Östmarka OK (130) | +56:51 | Lars Christian Unger | 23:46 | ||
144 | Paimion Rasti 2 (135) | +56:53 | Pasi Nurmi | 29:07 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (170) | +56:55 | Aleksi Mattila | 25:42 | ||
146 | Vang OL (296) | +56:59 | Pål Stenberg | 26:50 | ||
147 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +57:07 | Jussi Taussi | 24:16 | ||
148 | Rasti-Jussit (66) | +57:38 | Jani Riissanen | 29:49 | ||
149 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +57:48 | Per-Ove Kivisäkk | 30:05 | ||
150 | Täby OK (83) | +58:10 | Niclas Sieppi | 28:17 | ||
151 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (156) | +58:15 | Juuso Tuomaala | 25:40 | ||
152 | OK Skogsstjärnan (896) | +58:44 | Anders Nilsson | 26:42 | ||
153 | Hestra Idrottsförening (41) | +58:51 | Lars Norrby | 26:02 | ||
154 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (144) | +58:55 | Arto Puro-Aho | 25:46 | ||
155 | OK Kullingshof (886) | +58:57 | Karl Larsson | 26:15 | ||
156 | Suomusjärven Sisu (89) | +59:04 | Kimmo Vuorela | 29:58 | ||
157 | Saarijärven Pullistus (274) | +59:05 | Timo Ålgars | 26:40 | ||
158 | OK Botnia (157) | +1:02:05 | Andreas Åbacka | 31:06 | ||
159 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +1:03:16 | Martti Parve | 25:00 | ||
160 | KFUM Örebro 2 (240) | +1:03:27 | Daniel Nordström | 25:25 | ||
161 | Lillomarka O-lag (202) | +1:03:42 | Morten Hoffmann | 34:38 | ||
162 | OK Triangeln (174) | +1:03:53 | Ulf Jansson | 24:50 | ||
163 | Västerbergslagens OL (165) | +1:04:20 | Per Lovang | 40:03 | ||
164 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (140) | +1:04:25 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 29:42 | ||
165 | Skogslöparna (283) | +1:04:41 | Peter Näsholm | 26:03 | ||
166 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +1:04:43 | Timo Nissinen | 26:39 | ||
167 | Heming/Njård O-lag (220) | +1:04:53 | Karl Even Rygh | 25:57 | ||
168 | Rasti-Pielinen (226) | +1:05:04 | Pekka Hiltunen | 32:24 | ||
169 | OK Roslagen 2 (264) | +1:05:15 | Rickard Ekman | 24:32 | ||
170 | OK Vilse 87 (276) | +1:05:19 | Jesper Hansson | 26:49 | ||
171 | OK Tylöskog (214) | +1:05:21 | Ulf Hallmén | 27:54 | ||
172 | Suunta 101 3 (247) | +1:05:28 | Lauri Pohjola | 27:17 | ||
173 | Härlövs IF (160) | +1:06:15 | Richard Johansson | 35:08 | ||
174 | OK Orient 3 (357) | +1:06:18 | Seppo Julkunen | 27:28 | ||
175 | IF Brahe (137) | +1:06:23 | Tom Stenlund | 28:07 | ||
176 | IF Åland 2 (158) | +1:07:32 | Daniel Blomster | 35:23 | ||
177 | Mustalammen Pallo (269) | +1:07:39 | Pertti Laine | 28:26 | ||
178 | Leksands OK 2 (110) | +1:08:00 | Bengt Haglund | 23:04 | ||
179 | Yarky Mir (149) | +1:09:12 | Andrej Ivanov | 28:01 | ||
180 | OK Hällen 2 (237) | +1:09:14 | Anders Karlsson | 24:40 | ||
181 | Päijät-Rasti (257) | +1:10:49 | Heikki Tanhua | 24:51 | ||
182 | Iisu (275) | +1:10:54 | Juha Karstunen | 26:27 | ||
183 | OK TYR 2 (148) | +1:10:58 | Olof Öström | 30:14 | ||
184 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (141) | +1:11:00 | Daniel Ekström | 30:33 | ||
185 | Mariestads FK (868) | +1:11:09 | Per Zachrison | 25:17 | ||
186 | OK Tranan (291) | +1:11:12 | Martin Skoglund | 24:32 | ||
187 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (246) | +1:11:16 | Johan Aagaard | 34:41 | ||
188 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (150) | +1:11:18 | juha similä | 25:34 | ||
189 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (313) | +1:11:27 | Pauli Nieminen | 26:52 | ||
190 | Espoon Suunta 3 (101) | +1:11:30 | Lukasz Kolasinski | 25:44 | ||
191 | OK Raseborg (279) | +1:11:34 | Tom Lemström | 29:05 | ||
192 | Oulun Tarmo (250) | +1:11:39 | Harri Vehkaoja | 25:00 | ||
193 | LYNX 2 (125) | +1:11:44 | Mika Seppänen | 24:24 | ||
194 | OK Nolaskogsarna (105) | +1:11:47 | Jan Näslund | 27:12 | ||
195 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (282) | +1:11:56 | Lauri Sorsa | 26:53 | ||
196 | Centrum OK (167) | +1:11:59 | Kai F Karoli | 33:01 | ||
197 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (166) | +1:12:20 | Mikko Ääri | 26:24 | ||
198 | Närpes OK (178) | +1:12:21 | Mikael Björkblom | 26:42 | ||
199 | IF Femman 2 (87) | +1:12:24 | Michael Torrkulla | 29:16 | ||
200 | Linköpings OK 2 (860) | +1:13:01 | Magnus Johansson | 25:19 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |