< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (326) | +8:38 | Katri Jalovaara | 47:38 | ||
202 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +8:39 | Anne Kataja | 47:39 | ||
203 | Skattkärrs IF (655) | +8:40 | Anna-Karin Clarin | 47:40 | ||
204 | Rånäs OK (191) | +8:50 | Lotta Högberg | 47:50 | ||
205 | Delta 2 (165) | +8:51 | Päivi Surakka | 47:51 | ||
206 | Rasti-Saimaa (218) | +8:51 | Kaisa Huttunen | 47:51 | ||
207 | Delta 6 (497) | +8:52 | Tuula Forsman | 47:52 | ||
208 | Espoon Suunta 7 (198) | +8:57 | Merja Puromies | 47:57 | ||
209 | Vetelin Urheilijat (374) | +8:58 | Leena Haapalehto | 47:58 | ||
210 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (186) | +9:02 | Hanna Kosonen | 48:02 | ||
211 | SK Pohjantähti (57) | +9:05 | Marttiina Joensuu | 48:05 | ||
212 | OK Skogsfalken (27) | +9:10 | Lina Svensson | 48:10 | ||
213 | Rakvere OK (608) | +9:18 | Kaili Sirge | 48:18 | ||
214 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (302) | +9:22 | Marika Määttä | 48:22 | ||
215 | Malax IF (391) | +9:24 | Jenny Finnäs | 48:24 | ||
216 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (19) | +9:25 | Eva Öhlund | 48:25 | ||
217 | OK Tisaren (32) | +9:25 | Johanna Jonsson | 48:25 | ||
218 | Paimion Rasti 3 (113) | +9:28 | Meri Fingerroos | 48:28 | ||
219 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (213) | +9:30 | Gunnel Rask | 48:30 | ||
220 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (626) | +9:31 | Anna Olsson | 48:31 | ||
221 | Ylivieskan Kuula (359) | +9:34 | Hanna Perkkiö | 48:34 | ||
222 | Tullinge SK 4 (458) | +9:35 | Lina Ehn | 48:35 | ||
223 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +9:40 | Sara Löytyjärvi | 48:40 | ||
224 | Järfälla OK (60) | +9:42 | Karin Boström | 48:42 | ||
225 | Saloisten Reipas (224) | +9:45 | Maria Ruutiainen | 48:45 | ||
226 | NCS Sport (605) | +9:45 | Katri Niittymäki | 48:45 | ||
227 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (421) | +9:46 | Hanna Kuusela | 48:46 | ||
228 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (457) | +9:46 | Laura Virekunnas | 48:46 | ||
229 | Eksjö SOK 2 (537) | +9:46 | Lena Jacobsson | 48:46 | ||
230 | Suomussalmen Rasti (309) | +9:48 | Katja Seppänen | 48:48 | ||
231 | Snättringe SK (380) | +9:48 | Sofia Persson | 48:48 | ||
232 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (265) | +9:52 | Hanne-Maria Berg | 48:52 | ||
233 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (375) | +9:55 | Riitta Mähönen | 48:55 | ||
234 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (427) | +10:00 | Anu Pukki | 49:00 | ||
235 | OK Ravinen 2 (135) | +10:04 | Evelina Grigaite | 49:04 | ||
236 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (202) | +10:06 | Jonna Asukas | 49:06 | ||
237 | Espoon Suunta (22) | +10:07 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 49:07 | ||
238 | Kangasala SK 4 (567) | +10:08 | Jenni Joensuu | 49:08 | ||
239 | SK Savo (261) | +10:10 | Anu Remes | 49:10 | ||
240 | Suunta 101 3 (144) | +10:15 | Marja Kankaanranta | 49:15 | ||
241 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (385) | +10:19 | Elina Haapalehto | 49:19 | ||
242 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (661) | +10:22 | Maija Kerkola | 49:22 | ||
243 | Espoon Suunta 4 (255) | +10:24 | Tiia Porthin | 49:24 | ||
244 | Täby OK 2 (160) | +10:27 | Linda Andsjö | 49:27 | ||
245 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (324) | +10:33 | Emelie Axelsson | 49:33 | ||
246 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (599) | +10:34 | Henna Tulkki | 49:34 | ||
247 | Espoon Akilles 2 (540) | +10:36 | Lea Patronen | 49:36 | ||
248 | LYNX 2 (87) | +10:38 | Suvi Kujala | 49:38 | ||
249 | IFK Enskede (556) | +10:39 | Åsa Persson | 49:39 | ||
250 | Epilän Esa (105) | +10:41 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 49:41 | ||
251 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (439) | +10:45 | Eveliina Pusa | 49:45 | ||
252 | Lappeen Riento 4 (591) | +10:47 | Heli Maijanen | 49:47 | ||
253 | Delta 4 (355) | +10:50 | Tiina Räikkönen | 49:50 | ||
254 | KFUM Örebro (177) | +10:51 | Karin Sennvall | 49:51 | ||
255 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (429) | +10:53 | Hanna Lajunen | 49:53 | ||
256 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (121) | +10:53 | Pirjo Porvari | 49:53 | ||
257 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (304) | +10:53 | Marika Abrahamsson | 49:53 | ||
258 | FK Friskus Varberg (31) | +10:54 | Anna Windevall | 49:54 | ||
259 | Rasti-Jussit (34) | +10:55 | Elina Rinkineva | 49:55 | ||
260 | OL Trollelg (236) | +10:56 | Ingrid Marie Dromnes | 49:56 | ||
261 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (321) | +11:00 | Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen | 50:00 | ||
262 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (67) | +11:05 | Kristina Almström | 50:05 | ||
263 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (267) | +11:05 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 50:05 | ||
264 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (270) | +11:09 | Piia Parkkinen | 50:09 | ||
265 | RAE ROK (638) | +11:09 | Edith Epner | 50:09 | ||
266 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +11:13 | Henna Kukkola | 50:13 | ||
267 | Puolangan Ryhti (330) | +11:13 | Maija Käkelä | 50:13 | ||
268 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (247) | +11:14 | Susanna Lamminpää | 50:14 | ||
269 | Koo-Vee 3 (215) | +11:15 | Tuuli Paunonen | 50:15 | ||
270 | Viitasaaren Suunta (382) | +11:17 | Terhi Hämäläinen | 50:17 | ||
271 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (396) | +11:19 | Marja Humalamäki | 50:19 | ||
272 | Leksands OK (53) | +11:21 | Therese Bergqvist | 50:21 | ||
273 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (246) | +11:24 | Maria Virtanen | 50:24 | ||
274 | Kangasala SK 5 (432) | +11:24 | Orvokki Purola | 50:24 | ||
275 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (357) | +11:26 | Johanna Kulmala | 50:26 | ||
276 | Piikkiön Kehitys (403) | +11:27 | Marjatta Vaara | 50:27 | ||
277 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (574) | +11:28 | Talvikki Kauppi | 50:28 | ||
278 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +11:29 | Siru Parviainen | 50:29 | ||
279 | Ås-NLH orientering (532) | +11:29 | Line Nybakken | 50:29 | ||
280 | Navi 2 (190) | +11:29 | Pirkko Lappalainen | 50:29 | ||
281 | IF Thor 3 (130) | +11:30 | Elisabeth Nilsson | 50:30 | ||
282 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (553) | +11:31 | Elina Henttonen | 50:31 | ||
283 | Rasti-Pielinen (239) | +11:32 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 50:32 | ||
284 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (214) | +11:33 | Eeva Luukkanen | 50:33 | ||
285 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (455) | +11:35 | Päivikki Pohjola | 50:35 | ||
286 | Vänersborgs SK (672) | +11:37 | Martina Dahlström | 50:37 | ||
287 | Koo-Vee 7 (577) | +11:39 | Tiina Westerlund | 50:39 | ||
288 | Nurmiset (607) | +11:43 | Henna Nurminen | 50:43 | ||
289 | OK Norja Kurvi (709) | +11:48 | Pauliina Lankinen | 50:48 | ||
290 | Laihian Luja (201) | +11:49 | Johanna Pensas | 50:49 | ||
291 | Koo-Vee 6 (434) | +11:50 | Kaisa Lahti | 50:50 | ||
292 | OK Nolaskogsarna (96) | +11:53 | Annika Rosenblom | 50:53 | ||
293 | OK77 3 (315) | +11:57 | Michaela Ilmoni | 50:57 | ||
294 | Tullinge SK 11 (179) | +11:58 | Julia Hadmark | 50:58 | ||
295 | Partiolippukunta Hakkistytö (713) | +11:59 | Marika Karru | 50:59 | ||
296 | IF Femman 3 (443) | +12:00 | Ida Furunäs | 51:00 | ||
297 | Ranuan Peura (300) | +12:03 | Tiina Tervo | 51:03 | ||
298 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (151) | +12:06 | Sofi Rönnestrand | 51:06 | ||
299 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (579) | +12:06 | Elin Gustafsson | 51:06 | ||
300 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (437) | +12:08 | Johanna Malmi | 51:08 | ||
301 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (348) | +12:10 | Riikka Laakso | 51:10 | ||
302 | Delta 7 (256) | +12:12 | Päivi Orava | 51:12 | ||
303 | Kymin Suunnistajat (205) | +12:13 | Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro | 51:13 | ||
304 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (572) | +12:14 | Heidi Lampén | 51:14 | ||
305 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (765) | +12:16 | Sari Lilja | 51:16 | ||
306 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (180) | +12:16 | Mirja Andersson | 51:16 | ||
307 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (286) | +12:18 | Satu Tala | 51:18 | ||
308 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (402) | +12:18 | Anu Valkonen | 51:18 | ||
309 | Paimion Rasti 4 (266) | +12:21 | Hanna Pärnä | 51:21 | ||
310 | Pohjankyrön rasti 2 (373) | +12:23 | Tiina Hemminki | 51:23 | ||
311 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (212) | +12:24 | Merja Pulkkinen | 51:24 | ||
312 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (534) | +12:26 | Caroline Tollstadius | 51:26 | ||
313 | Piikkiön Karhu (636) | +12:27 | Hilkka Lukander | 51:27 | ||
314 | YLEn Suunta (742) | +12:33 | Hanna Nummila | 51:33 | ||
315 | Ärla IF (78) | +12:36 | Linn Axelsson | 51:36 | ||
316 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (275) | +12:39 | Ulla Kurvinen | 51:39 | ||
317 | Suomusjärven Sisu (204) | +12:41 | Outi Kuusisto | 51:41 | ||
318 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (220) | +12:47 | Linda Lövhammer | 51:47 | ||
319 | Siikaisten Sisu (425) | +12:49 | Marjaana Salo | 51:49 | ||
320 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (228) | +12:51 | Katri Mehtälä | 51:51 | ||
321 | Rastikarhut 3 (208) | +12:53 | Anne-Mari Mannila | 51:53 | ||
322 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (175) | +13:03 | Nina Kajava | 52:03 | ||
323 | Perttelin Peikot (349) | +13:04 | Heli Rajalin | 52:04 | ||
324 | Navi 4 (513) | +13:04 | Taina Louhivuori | 52:04 | ||
325 | Kuhmon Peurat (260) | +13:11 | Kreetta Huhtala | 52:11 | ||
326 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (573) | +13:14 | Ulrika Andersson | 52:14 | ||
327 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (232) | +13:15 | Mervi Pakka | 52:15 | ||
328 | Rapex (722) | +13:21 | Lea Anttolainen | 52:21 | ||
329 | Tistedalen FL (662) | +13:27 | 52:27 | |||
330 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (285) | +13:29 | Tuula Nieminen | 52:29 | ||
331 | Suunta 101 5 (360) | +13:30 | Taina Vaismaa | 52:30 | ||
332 | Raumar O-lag (646) | +13:30 | Bråten Trine Ruud | 52:30 | ||
333 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (486) | +13:38 | Satu Salokannel | 52:38 | ||
334 | Rastikarhut 4 (335) | +13:39 | Marita Kokkila | 52:39 | ||
335 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (568) | +13:39 | Leena Sippo | 52:39 | ||
336 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (334) | +13:41 | Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi | 52:41 | ||
337 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb (588) | +13:41 | Matilda Löfgren | 52:41 | ||
338 | Evijärven Urheilijat (442) | +13:44 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 52:44 | ||
339 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (501) | +13:45 | Anu Gretschel | 52:45 | ||
340 | Hiisirasti 3 (172) | +13:47 | Lenita Lempainen | 52:47 | ||
341 | Suunta 101 4 (251) | +13:47 | Merja Ruotsalainen | 52:47 | ||
342 | Epilän Esa 2 (308) | +13:48 | Outi Koli | 52:48 | ||
343 | Perämeren rasti (227) | +13:49 | Maria Liedes | 52:49 | ||
344 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (272) | +13:49 | Anu Amper | 52:49 | ||
345 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (325) | +13:49 | Kaisu Paulanto | 52:49 | ||
346 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (109) | +13:51 | Åsa Vedin | 52:51 | ||
347 | Lammin Säkiä (253) | +13:58 | Sisko Anttila | 52:58 | ||
348 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (548) | +14:01 | Annukka Varkoi | 53:01 | ||
349 | OK Orient (237) | +14:03 | Charlotta Lundgren | 53:03 | ||
350 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (448) | +14:04 | Päivi Pitkänen | 53:04 | ||
351 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (116) | +14:06 | Annmari Viljanmaa | 53:06 | ||
352 | OK Botnia 4 (609) | +14:09 | Maria Enlund | 53:09 | ||
353 | Vakka-Rasti (289) | +14:12 | Kirsi Laine | 53:12 | ||
354 | SK Savo 2 (343) | +14:13 | Paula Savolainen | 53:13 | ||
355 | Koo-Vee 5 (483) | +14:18 | Saija-Leena Tikkinen | 53:18 | ||
356 | Modum O-lag (600) | +14:18 | Marianne Sandberg | 53:18 | ||
357 | Kuoreveden Kärki (585) | +14:27 | Suvi Välimäki | 53:27 | ||
358 | Savon Suunta 2 (649) | +14:30 | Reetta Heiskanen | 53:30 | ||
359 | OK Nackhe (621) | +14:30 | Karin Nilsson | 53:30 | ||
360 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (386) | +14:31 | Raija Nurmi | 53:31 | ||
361 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (467) | +14:32 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 53:32 | ||
362 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (368) | +14:33 | Piia Ivakko | 53:33 | ||
363 | IK Trenne-OKNacke (559) | +14:34 | Ingela Beckman | 53:34 | ||
364 | Partek (701) | +14:35 | Maarit Leskelä | 53:35 | ||
365 | Sippurasti 2 (652) | +14:36 | Airi Kattelus | 53:36 | ||
366 | Alajärven Ankkurit (353) | +14:38 | Minna Kuoppala | 53:38 | ||
367 | OK Pölva Kobras (271) | +14:39 | Mairit Trei | 53:39 | ||
368 | Karjaan Ura (356) | +14:41 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 53:41 | ||
369 | OK Älvsjö Örby (284) | +14:43 | Britt-Marie Hellgren | 53:43 | ||
370 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (411) | +14:49 | Kirsi Hiiri | 53:49 | ||
371 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (477) | +14:50 | Terhi Pollari | 53:50 | ||
372 | Rastiketut 2 (450) | +14:51 | Henna Penttinen | 53:51 | ||
373 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (311) | +14:52 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 53:52 | ||
374 | Urakointi -Visara (735) | +14:53 | Jaana Kulmala | 53:53 | ||
375 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (515) | +14:58 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 53:58 | ||
376 | OK Ilves (613) | +14:58 | Meelike Pandis | 53:58 | ||
377 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (517) | +15:09 | Tiina Kärkäinen | 54:09 | ||
378 | Team KUOLO (728) | +15:17 | Maria Anniina Laurema | 54:17 | ||
379 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (454) | +15:17 | lyyti vanhanen | 54:17 | ||
380 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (293) | +15:19 | Seija Hurskainen | 54:19 | ||
381 | Värska OK Peko (195) | +15:20 | Mare Parve | 54:20 | ||
382 | OK Botnia 3 (384) | +15:20 | Malin Slotte | 54:20 | ||
383 | OK Denseln 2 (150) | +15:21 | Johanna Pettersson | 54:21 | ||
384 | Laitasaaren Veto (336) | +15:23 | Anna-Kaisa Väyrynen | 54:23 | ||
385 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (337) | +15:25 | Anna Salo | 54:25 | ||
386 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (362) | +15:26 | Marjo Jokela | 54:26 | ||
387 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (633) | +15:26 | Outi Keskinarkaus | 54:26 | ||
388 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (637) | +15:27 | Kirsi Mononen | 54:27 | ||
389 | Ronneby OK (16) | +15:31 | Frida Nero | 54:31 | ||
390 | Pihkaniskat 5 (521) | +15:36 | Paula Lehtomäki | 54:36 | ||
391 | Teuvan Rivakka (235) | +15:37 | Anna-Kaisa Kittilä | 54:37 | ||
392 | OK Vöru (320) | +15:38 | Erika Joonas | 54:38 | ||
393 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (274) | +15:41 | Annemari Riihinen | 54:41 | ||
394 | SK Savo 4 (653) | +15:43 | Hanna 616täinen | 54:43 | ||
395 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (680) | +15:45 | Maria-Therese Persson | 54:45 | ||
396 | Dalaportens OL 2 (161) | +15:47 | Annika Hofling | 54:47 | ||
397 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (40) | +15:51 | Alli Maja | 54:51 | ||
398 | Rastiketut (139) | +15:51 | Reija Vartiamäki | 54:51 | ||
399 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (596) | +15:52 | Salla-Mari Tasanen | 54:52 | ||
400 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (366) | +15:54 | Paula Jaskari | 54:54 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |