Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 21:04 | Anu Annus | 21:04 | ||
2 | Uddevalla OK (82) | +1 | Malin Sand | 21:05 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +2 | Maria Rantala | 21:06 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (50) | +2 | Aasne Hogsrud | 21:06 | ||
5 | OK Raseborg (254) | +3 | Sara Forsström | 21:07 | ||
6 | Kangasniemen Kalske (94) | +3 | Silja Tarvonen | 21:07 | ||
7 | Oulaisten Taru (297) | +4 | Katja Rajaniemi | 21:08 | ||
8 | OK77 (7) | +4 | Brigitte Grüniger | 21:08 | ||
9 | Domnarvets GoIF (17) | +5 | Mia Bergfält | 21:09 | ||
10 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (83) | +6 | Anke Xylander | 21:10 | ||
11 | OK Kape (614) | +7 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 21:11 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (13) | +8 | Elina Raijas | 21:12 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (445) | +9 | Göril Fristad | 21:13 | ||
14 | OLK Argus (631) | +9 | Sara Gemperle-Wegmueller | 21:13 | ||
15 | Pohjankyrön rasti (174) | +10 | Maarit Korpi | 21:14 | ||
16 | OK Denseln (44) | +11 | Märta Mollén | 21:15 | ||
17 | Koo-Vee (64) | +15 | Marta Sterbova | 21:19 | ||
18 | LYNX (25) | +16 | Elo Saue | 21:20 | ||
19 | Halden SK (6) | +18 | Kaisa Salminen | 21:22 | ||
20 | Närpes OK (122) | +24 | Carina Nordman | 21:28 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK (35) | +29 | Laura Kkiski | 21:33 | ||
22 | Vehkalahden Veikot (58) | +31 | Reetta Kivelä | 21:35 | ||
23 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +33 | Bohdana Terova | 21:37 | ||
24 | OK Orion (23) | +34 | Weronica Carlsson | 21:38 | ||
25 | Eksjö SOK (38) | +36 | Asta Misiunaite | 21:40 | ||
26 | Linköpings OK (167) | +37 | Anna-Stina Påledal | 21:41 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (101) | +38 | Saila Kinni | 21:42 | ||
28 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (182) | +38 | Anna Rosjö | 21:42 | ||
29 | Kovlands IF (581) | +39 | Johanna Edin | 21:43 | ||
30 | Braunscweiger MTV (120) | +40 | Kerstin Kahmann | 21:44 | ||
31 | Pargas IF (11) | +40 | Raija Rantanen | 21:44 | ||
32 | IFK Göteborg (557) | +42 | karolina Norin | 21:46 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +43 | Magdalena Danielsson | 21:47 | ||
34 | Pargas IF 4 (176) | +46 | Eija Koskivaara | 21:50 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +47 | Ilona Haarlaa | 21:51 | ||
36 | Västerås SOK (95) | +48 | Anna Nygård | 21:52 | ||
37 | Baekkelagets Sk (12) | +50 | Marte Balchen | 21:54 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +51 | Malin Nilsson | 21:55 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (20) | +52 | Riitta Mattila | 21:56 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (81) | +53 | Mari Väänänen | 21:57 | ||
41 | IK Falken (200) | +56 | Johanna Skog | 22:00 | ||
42 | Suunta-Sepot (146) | +57 | Ulrika Uotila | 22:01 | ||
43 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +59 | Hannele Valkonen | 22:03 | ||
44 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (89) | +1:00 | Ulrika Eriksson | 22:04 | ||
45 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (166) | +1:02 | Karin Skogholm | 22:06 | ||
46 | IF Femman (132) | +1:04 | Pernilla Tunis | 22:08 | ||
47 | Leppävaaran Sisu (318) | +1:05 | Sari Suomalainen | 22:09 | ||
48 | Sävedalens AIK (43) | +1:12 | Emma Andersson | 22:16 | ||
49 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +1:15 | Laura Hokka | 22:19 | ||
50 | Rasti-Lukko (148) | +1:16 | Reija Lintunen | 22:20 | ||
51 | Lappeen Riento (47) | +1:19 | Laura Häsä | 22:23 | ||
52 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (263) | +1:20 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 22:24 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta 5 (262) | +1:21 | Barbora Waldova | 22:25 | ||
54 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +1:21 | Johanna Hartvik | 22:25 | ||
55 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (543) | +1:23 | Dorte Dahl | 22:27 | ||
56 | Sippurasti (209) | +1:24 | Vuokko Suutari | 22:28 | ||
57 | Keuruun Kisailijat (98) | +1:26 | Erja Jokinen | 22:30 | ||
58 | Hirvensalon Heitto (316) | +1:28 | Tea Laurila | 22:32 | ||
59 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (4) | +1:31 | Hanna Palm | 22:35 | ||
60 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (86) | +1:32 | Lena Jauhiainen | 22:36 | ||
61 | Järla IF OK (170) | +1:34 | Elin A-Skantze | 22:38 | ||
62 | OK Linne 2 (619) | +1:39 | Helen Gustavsson | 22:43 | ||
63 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (664) | +1:41 | Linda Katlapa | 22:45 | ||
64 | Gävle OK (544) | +1:42 | Helena Backlund | 22:46 | ||
65 | Köping-Kolsva OK (578) | +1:43 | Anna Andreasson | 22:47 | ||
66 | NTNUI (33) | +1:44 | Kjersti Hagen | 22:48 | ||
67 | Dalaportens OL (137) | +1:44 | Lisa Silvemark | 22:48 | ||
68 | Skogslöparna 2 (233) | +1:45 | Åsa Svensson | 22:49 | ||
69 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +1:46 | Jo Stevensson | 22:50 | ||
70 | Göteborg Majorna OK (545) | +1:46 | Johanna Larsson | 22:50 | ||
71 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (158) | +1:47 | Maria Laitinen | 22:51 | ||
72 | Växjö OK (673) | +1:47 | Helena Linden | 22:51 | ||
73 | OK Djerf (610) | +1:48 | Linda Ryen | 22:52 | ||
74 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +1:48 | Milla Vehkaoja | 22:52 | ||
75 | Gular IL (418) | +1:48 | Anne Kari Vikingstad | 22:52 | ||
76 | Alfta ÖSA OK (124) | +1:49 | Ylva Ericson | 22:53 | ||
77 | Bredaryds SOK (533) | +1:49 | Marie Andersson | 22:53 | ||
78 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (667) | +1:59 | Emma Palmér | 23:03 | ||
79 | Helsingborgs SOK (549) | +2:01 | Sofie Petersson | 23:05 | ||
80 | Hyvinkään Rasti (111) | +2:03 | Hanna Partanen | 23:07 | ||
81 | Pargas IF 2 (76) | +2:04 | Åsa Bengtsson | 23:08 | ||
82 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (745) | +2:04 | Heli Peltonen | 23:08 | ||
83 | Larvik O-klubb (593) | +2:05 | Ingrid Bronebakk | 23:09 | ||
84 | Ok Hedströmmen (612) | +2:06 | Anna Haglund | 23:10 | ||
85 | OK Rodhen (624) | +2:07 | Sofia Söllvander | 23:11 | ||
86 | OK Hammaren sandviken (248) | +2:09 | Laila Ingelsson | 23:13 | ||
87 | IF Thor (14) | +2:10 | Anna Zetterberg | 23:14 | ||
88 | Paimion Rasti 2 (69) | +2:13 | Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | 23:17 | ||
89 | Australia Orienteering Club (127) | +2:14 | Elizabeth Henry | 23:18 | ||
90 | OK Kristina r. f. (617) | +2:14 | Jana Miklusova | 23:18 | ||
91 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (143) | +2:16 | Saara Turkka | 23:20 | ||
92 | Joutsenon Kullervo (562) | +2:17 | Arja Pulkkinen | 23:21 | ||
93 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (56) | +2:18 | Karin Elfving | 23:22 | ||
94 | OK Linne (104) | +2:19 | Rebecka Österberg | 23:23 | ||
95 | Viitasaaren Suunta (382) | +2:20 | Terhi Hämäläinen | 23:24 | ||
96 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287) | +2:22 | Leila Seppänen | 23:26 | ||
97 | OK Kåre (163) | +2:23 | Bodil Halvarsson | 23:27 | ||
98 | Hiisirasti (54) | +2:23 | Piia Juhola | 23:27 | ||
99 | OK Roslagen (625) | +2:24 | Jessica Söllvander | 23:28 | ||
100 | Heming/Njård/Oppsal (552) | +2:26 | Schjerve Inga Ekeberg | 23:30 | ||
101 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (312) | +2:28 | Sari-Leena Erkkilä | 23:32 | ||
102 | OK Botnia 2 (307) | +2:28 | Linda Björklund | 23:32 | ||
103 | Liedon Parma (1) | +2:30 | Anniina Paronen | 23:34 | ||
104 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +2:30 | Merja Vikström | 23:34 | ||
105 | OK Milan (164) | +2:30 | Malin Jakobsson | 23:34 | ||
106 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (338) | +2:32 | Kirsi Aikasalo | 23:36 | ||
107 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (29) | +2:33 | Anne Sandnes | 23:37 | ||
108 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (217) | +2:33 | Minna Viirimaa | 23:37 | ||
109 | Sundsvalls OK (15) | +2:35 | Jenny Erlandsson | 23:39 | ||
110 | Täby OK (45) | +2:37 | Eva Herbert | 23:41 | ||
111 | Delta (106) | +2:38 | Paula Porkka | 23:42 | ||
112 | Skarpnäcks OL (654) | +2:38 | Fanny Deckner | 23:42 | ||
113 | Nydalens SK 2 (129) | +2:40 | Torum Öke Jensen | 23:44 | ||
114 | Kangasala SK 2 (49) | +2:41 | Sari Saarijärvi | 23:45 | ||
115 | Suunta 101 (36) | +2:42 | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 23:46 | ||
116 | Skogslöparna (73) | +2:43 | Camilla Sjöberg | 23:47 | ||
117 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125) | +2:44 | Heli Savonen | 23:48 | ||
118 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (203) | +2:45 | Mervi Anttila | 23:49 | ||
119 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (202) | +2:47 | Jonna Asukas | 23:51 | ||
120 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +2:47 | Susanna Tervo | 23:51 | ||
121 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (107) | +2:48 | Anniina Heikkinen | 23:52 | ||
122 | Hauhon Sisu (141) | +2:48 | Maija Hakala | 23:52 | ||
123 | Lapuan Virkiä (168) | +2:51 | Sari Pajula | 23:55 | ||
124 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (131) | +2:52 | Mirkka Pakkala | 23:56 | ||
125 | OK Botnia (169) | +2:52 | Linda Sundqvist | 23:56 | ||
126 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (173) | +2:54 | Mari Paganus | 23:58 | ||
127 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +2:55 | Astrid Fugleneb | 23:59 | ||
128 | Närpes OK 3 (332) | +2:56 | Saara Norrgrann | 24:00 | ||
129 | Koo-Vee 2 (119) | +2:57 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 24:01 | ||
130 | Kekittäret (762) | +2:58 | Salla Kekki | 24:02 | ||
131 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (109) | +2:58 | Åsa Vedin | 24:02 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (102) | +3:00 | Maria Honzova | 24:04 | ||
133 | Auran Vannas (171) | +3:00 | Päivi Autio | 24:04 | ||
134 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +3:00 | Johanna Kaulio | 24:04 | ||
135 | OK Hällen (194) | +3:01 | Emma Öberg | 24:05 | ||
136 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (155) | +3:03 | Päivi Mikkonen | 24:07 | ||
137 | IF Brahe (221) | +3:03 | Elina Varinen | 24:07 | ||
138 | Västerås SOK 2 (226) | +3:04 | Eva Ode | 24:08 | ||
139 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (231) | +3:05 | Riikka Lindberg | 24:09 | ||
140 | LYNX 5 (328) | +3:05 | Auli Packalén | 24:09 | ||
141 | Norrköpings AIS (310) | +3:07 | Marie Andersson | 24:11 | ||
142 | Sundbybergs IK (63) | +3:07 | Eleonor Samuelsson | 24:11 | ||
143 | Nastolan Terä (269) | +3:08 | Arja Vestola | 24:12 | ||
144 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (243) | +3:09 | Mirkka Janka | 24:13 | ||
145 | Navi (118) | +3:10 | Salla Muotka | 24:14 | ||
146 | Pan-Kristianstad (46) | +3:11 | Marie Svensson | 24:15 | ||
147 | OK Kolmården (616) | +3:11 | Linda Alden | 24:15 | ||
148 | OK77 2 (211) | +3:13 | Raisa Sell | 24:17 | ||
149 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +3:16 | Mervi Väisänen | 24:20 | ||
150 | Alatornion Pirkat (156) | +3:16 | Tarja Taulavuori | 24:20 | ||
151 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (41) | +3:17 | Iana Ferchalova | 24:21 | ||
152 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (121) | +3:19 | Pirjo Porvari | 24:23 | ||
153 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (55) | +3:19 | Maija-Leena Väisänen | 24:23 | ||
154 | IFK Hedemora OK (42) | +3:20 | Rose-Marie Forslund | 24:24 | ||
155 | Rastivarsat 4 (645) | +3:20 | Jaana Myrsky | 24:24 | ||
156 | Liedon Parma 2 (99) | +3:21 | Kirti Rebane | 24:25 | ||
157 | Pargas IF 3 (108) | +3:21 | Jeanette Lindroos | 24:25 | ||
158 | IL Tyrving (223) | +3:21 | Tone E Lye | 24:25 | ||
159 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +3:22 | Meri Huhtanen | 24:26 | ||
160 | Wing OK (677) | +3:23 | Elise Egseth | 24:27 | ||
161 | Espoon Suunta 2 (115) | +3:24 | Marja Liisa Autti | 24:28 | ||
162 | Linköpings OK 2 (594) | +3:25 | Erica Ödlund | 24:29 | ||
163 | Kangasala SK 3 (230) | +3:25 | Satu Mäkitammi | 24:29 | ||
164 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (447) | +3:25 | Pirkko Kalliola | 24:29 | ||
165 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (427) | +3:28 | Anu Pukki | 24:32 | ||
166 | Innotiimi 2 (752) | +3:32 | Virpi Juutilainen | 24:36 | ||
167 | Ulricehamns OK (9) | +3:33 | Lina Palmér | 24:37 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (103) | +3:38 | Hanna Kirmula | 24:42 | ||
169 | Rasti-Saimaa (218) | +3:40 | Kaisa Huttunen | 24:44 | ||
170 | Vetelin Urheilijat (374) | +3:42 | Leena Haapalehto | 24:46 | ||
171 | Rastikarhut 2 (100) | +3:43 | Anne Nurmi | 24:47 | ||
172 | Lillomarka O-lag (114) | +3:45 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 24:49 | ||
173 | Pihkaniskat 2 (152) | +3:48 | Päivi Luoma | 24:52 | ||
174 | Hiisirasti 4 (281) | +3:48 | Jutta Uusitalo | 24:52 | ||
175 | Lappeen Riento 2 (70) | +3:49 | Kati Viitakoski | 24:53 | ||
176 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +3:50 | Sara Löytyjärvi | 24:54 | ||
177 | Kauhajoen Karhu (288) | +3:51 | Heini Ojala | 24:55 | ||
178 | OK Skogshjortarna (162) | +3:53 | Tiina Laas | 24:57 | ||
179 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (277) | +3:54 | Heini Saarimäki | 24:58 | ||
180 | OK Löftan (620) | +3:55 | Marie Arnesson | 24:59 | ||
181 | Epilän Esa (105) | +3:56 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 25:00 | ||
182 | Tullinge SK 2 (117) | +3:57 | Jo Allison | 25:01 | ||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (375) | +3:59 | Riitta Mähönen | 25:03 | ||
184 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (178) | +3:59 | Anna-Kaisa Kannisto | 25:03 | ||
185 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (134) | +4:00 | Lina Samor | 25:04 | ||
186 | Someron Esa (192) | +4:02 | Tiina Karvonen | 25:06 | ||
187 | Malax IF (391) | +4:04 | Jenny Finnäs | 25:08 | ||
188 | Heming/Njård O-lag (85) | +4:04 | Ragnhild Bråten | 25:08 | ||
189 | Espoon Akilles (430) | +4:05 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 25:09 | ||
190 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +4:05 | Johanna Ryynänen | 25:09 | ||
191 | Delta 2 (165) | +4:06 | Päivi Surakka | 25:10 | ||
192 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (421) | +4:10 | Hanna Kuusela | 25:14 | ||
193 | Hiisirasti 2 (133) | +4:11 | Mari Aarikka | 25:15 | ||
194 | Paimion Rasti 3 (113) | +4:13 | Meri Fingerroos | 25:17 | ||
195 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (264) | +4:13 | Noora Rajamäki | 25:17 | ||
196 | Arboga OK (531) | +4:15 | Maria Sahlin | 25:19 | ||
197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (207) | +4:16 | Eeva Nieminen | 25:20 | ||
198 | Puolangan Ryhti (330) | +4:17 | Maija Käkelä | 25:21 | ||
199 | Eksjö SOK 2 (537) | +4:19 | Lena Jacobsson | 25:23 | ||
200 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (326) | +4:20 | Katri Jalovaara | 25:24 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |