Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | 2:05:27 | Terhi Holster | 49:14 | ||
2 | Baekkelagets Sk (12) | +1:48 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 48:50 | ||
3 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +1:53 | Salla Sukki | 50:45 | ||
4 | Halden SK (6) | +1:55 | Maria Hoffmann | 48:36 | ||
5 | OK Orion (23) | +3:52 | Jenny Wallsten | 48:38 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +4:00 | Heidi Liljeström | 52:42 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +4:19 | Heidi Haapasalo | 50:46 | ||
8 | OK Linne (104) | +4:53 | Annika Billstam | 47:43 | ||
9 | Rastikarhut (21) | +5:32 | Tiina Jukkola | 50:10 | ||
10 | Liedon Parma (1) | +5:32 | Outi Sareila | 50:23 | ||
11 | Sundsvalls OK (15) | +5:46 | Karin Noborn | 48:52 | ||
12 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (543) | +7:17 | Yvette Baker | 49:11 | ||
13 | Domnarvets GoIF (17) | +7:19 | Eva Jurenikova | 51:22 | ||
14 | IFK Hedemora OK (42) | +7:20 | Helene Hausner | 53:44 | ||
15 | LYNX (25) | +7:49 | Teresa Kollanen | 53:06 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (24) | +8:26 | Wilma Rudzenkaite | 50:48 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +8:46 | Katarina Borg | 51:36 | ||
18 | NTNUI (33) | +8:49 | Birte Riddervold | 53:11 | ||
19 | Linköpings OK (167) | +8:53 | Charlotta Blom | 51:36 | ||
20 | OK77 (7) | +9:00 | Bodil Holmström | 49:34 | ||
21 | Nydalens SK (50) | +9:47 | Annika Zell | 51:28 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna IK (18) | +9:52 | Pia Birkebaek | 51:36 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +9:53 | Heli Nummelin | 51:45 | ||
24 | Eksjö SOK (38) | +9:59 | Christina Jonsson | 53:17 | ||
25 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +10:07 | Maaret Rantanen | 51:30 | ||
26 | Ulricehamns OK (9) | +11:04 | Stina Grenholm | 50:13 | ||
27 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (29) | +11:10 | Linda Antonsen | 50:17 | ||
28 | Tullinge SK (39) | +11:29 | Lehmivaara Sara Lundblad | 52:33 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (4) | +11:35 | Anna Envall | 49:52 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot (58) | +11:49 | Riikka Kivelä | 52:05 | ||
31 | Sävedalens AIK (43) | +11:51 | Kristina Kull | 53:52 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +11:52 | Elin Dahlstedt | 53:49 | ||
33 | OK Djerf (610) | +11:58 | Jenny Nilsson | 53:41 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (13) | +11:59 | Mari Heinonen | 53:58 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg (557) | +12:02 | Maria Holmstrand | 54:07 | ||
36 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +12:06 | Erika Christensson | 54:15 | ||
37 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125) | +12:34 | Jenni Mettälä | 54:40 | ||
38 | IFK Moras Ok (93) | +13:05 | Diana Vosyliute | 54:35 | ||
39 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (83) | +13:21 | Ek Marika Nylund | 55:44 | ||
40 | Leksands OK (53) | +13:37 | Lena Nilsson | 51:56 | ||
41 | Pargas IF (11) | +14:02 | Ingela Mattsson | 52:12 | ||
42 | Suunta-Sepot (146) | +14:18 | Sanna Kurki | 54:23 | ||
43 | Koo-Vee (64) | +14:21 | Vendula Klechova | 55:53 | ||
44 | FK Friskus Varberg (31) | +14:58 | Helena Andersson | 49:44 | ||
45 | Hiisirasti (54) | +15:04 | Satu Turtinen | 53:22 | ||
46 | Närpes OK (122) | +15:29 | Pernilla Backlund | 57:32 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (20) | +15:33 | Jenni Laine | 54:18 | ||
48 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +15:34 | Eija Sipponen | 55:07 | ||
49 | Pan-Kristianstad (46) | +15:34 | Anna-Karin Bondesson | 54:09 | ||
50 | Espoon Suunta (22) | +15:35 | Mirka Haataja | 53:28 | ||
51 | OK Skogsfalken (27) | +15:39 | Lina Persson | 52:00 | ||
52 | IF Thor (14) | +15:39 | Johanna Svensson | 55:02 | ||
53 | Ok Hedströmmen (612) | +15:40 | Linda Larsson | 54:03 | ||
54 | OK Denseln (44) | +15:42 | Nina Karlsson | 55:56 | ||
55 | Västerås SOK (95) | +15:43 | Anna Thomasdotter | 54:04 | ||
56 | Köping-Kolsva OK (578) | +15:43 | Lisa Gustafsson | 56:34 | ||
57 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (19) | +15:45 | Jenny Johansson | 54:09 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK (545) | +15:47 | Sofia Malmqvist | 53:26 | ||
59 | Delta (106) | +15:52 | Katja Karvinen | 52:36 | ||
60 | Gävle OK (544) | +15:55 | Hanna Aludden | 53:52 | ||
61 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (89) | +15:58 | Johanna Maxén | 59:10 | ||
62 | Pargas IF 2 (76) | +16:02 | Sari Koskinen | 52:26 | ||
63 | Lappeen Riento (47) | +16:03 | Satu Salorinne | 57:37 | ||
64 | Skogslöparna (73) | +16:04 | Karin Arvidsson | 53:18 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +16:06 | Meri Louhisola | 56:01 | ||
66 | Kangasala SK 2 (49) | +16:09 | Eveliina Pietilä | 56:11 | ||
67 | Larvik O-klubb (593) | +17:02 | Turid L. Zagar | 1:04:15 | ||
68 | OK Linne 2 (619) | +17:18 | Elin Hjertsson | 56:39 | ||
69 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (81) | +17:19 | Ilona Haapasalo | 55:02 | ||
70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (182) | +17:26 | Emelie Eklöf | 57:32 | ||
71 | Rastivarsat (92) | +17:27 | Zoya Tihonova | 55:56 | ||
72 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (41) | +17:29 | Natalia Rezvona | 56:49 | ||
73 | Eksjö SOK 2 (537) | +17:30 | Carina Bergander | 54:47 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (59) | +17:31 | Päivi Malmi | 56:49 | ||
75 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +17:49 | Annica Jansson | 59:36 | ||
76 | Ronneby OK (16) | +18:29 | Anna Gornicka-Antonowich | 47:18 | ||
77 | Paimion Rasti 2 (69) | +18:42 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 57:32 | ||
78 | IF Femman (132) | +18:45 | Ann-Sofi Sundelin | 59:05 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti (57) | +18:49 | Eija Laitinen | 55:45 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (101) | +19:01 | Jenni Uusimaa | 59:39 | ||
81 | OK TYR (62) | +19:07 | Erika Eriksson | 58:53 | ||
82 | Rastikarhut 2 (100) | +19:12 | Laura Salmi | 57:27 | ||
83 | Järfälla OK (60) | +19:43 | Ann Roller | 58:04 | ||
84 | OK Kåre (163) | +19:51 | Anna Simes | 1:00:17 | ||
85 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (86) | +20:05 | Rasa Ptashekaite | 59:07 | ||
86 | Keuruun Kisailijat (98) | +20:31 | Jatta Haapamäki | 1:02:03 | ||
87 | Espoon Suunta 2 (115) | +20:38 | Marjut Varpula | 1:00:42 | ||
88 | OK Hällen (194) | +21:48 | Charlotte Gustafsson | 59:20 | ||
89 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (217) | +21:51 | Elina Runtti | 59:59 | ||
90 | Liedon Parma 2 (99) | +21:53 | Riitta Siltanen | 59:27 | ||
91 | OK Tisaren (32) | +22:01 | Malin Sand | 1:00:12 | ||
92 | Suunta 101 (36) | +22:24 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 58:19 | ||
93 | IL Tyrving (223) | +22:37 | Kristin Överöyen | 59:27 | ||
94 | Kangasniemen Kalske (94) | +22:50 | Jonna Halttunen | 1:01:33 | ||
95 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (67) | +22:51 | Ingela Pettersson | 55:31 | ||
96 | Alfta ÖSA OK (124) | +22:59 | Maria Clevnert | 54:08 | ||
97 | Suunta 101 2 (75) | +23:06 | Niina Kautto | 1:00:41 | ||
98 | OK Kape (614) | +23:10 | Jana Kink | 58:11 | ||
99 | OK Skogshjortarna (162) | +23:27 | Jessica Ekberg | 1:01:45 | ||
100 | Australia Orienteering Club (127) | +23:55 | Danielle Winslow | 59:10 | ||
101 | Täby OK (45) | +23:56 | Caroline Johansson | 1:04:17 | ||
102 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (338) | +24:06 | Päivi Klemelä | 1:04:25 | ||
103 | Tullinge SK 2 (117) | +24:11 | Kerstin Imark | 1:02:28 | ||
104 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +24:12 | Mari Hämäläinen | 58:30 | ||
105 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +24:24 | Anja Mattick | 1:01:13 | ||
106 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (166) | +24:43 | Karin Lindsten | 1:02:56 | ||
107 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (667) | +24:55 | Ida Arnesson | 1:03:32 | ||
108 | Lappeen Riento 2 (70) | +25:08 | Sini Lehto | 59:34 | ||
109 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +25:19 | Johanna Ritanotko | 59:20 | ||
110 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (107) | +25:25 | Sanna Malmivirta | 1:03:02 | ||
111 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (131) | +25:48 | Liisa Kriktilä | 1:03:30 | ||
112 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (55) | +26:53 | Sara Niemi | 1:05:02 | ||
113 | Someron Esa (192) | +26:57 | Johanna Kinnunen | 58:32 | ||
114 | Pohjankyrön rasti (174) | +26:58 | Liisa Kujanpää | 55:26 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (178) | +27:00 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:02:05 | ||
116 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (102) | +27:02 | Hennariikka Lonka | 1:04:32 | ||
117 | Kekittäret (762) | +27:06 | Sara Kekki | 1:03:54 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (103) | +27:08 | Ulla Mänttäri | 1:03:47 | ||
119 | LYNX 2 (87) | +27:12 | Paula Iso-Markku | 52:48 | ||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +27:13 | Hanna Ruhanen | 1:08:33 | ||
121 | Koo-Vee 2 (119) | +27:14 | Heli Vainio | 1:02:08 | ||
122 | OLK Argus (631) | +27:27 | Susanne Luescher | 1:05:04 | ||
123 | Dalaportens OL (137) | +27:32 | Elin Johansson | 1:01:43 | ||
124 | Skarpnäcks OL (654) | +27:35 | Inger Zetterström | 1:01:39 | ||
125 | OK77 2 (211) | +27:46 | Johanna Snäll | 1:06:18 | ||
126 | Skattkärrs IF (655) | +27:49 | Ann Hyvönen | 1:02:37 | ||
127 | Lillomarka O-lag (114) | +27:51 | Doris Larsson | 1:02:12 | ||
128 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (56) | +28:10 | Sara Helander | 57:56 | ||
129 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (134) | +28:17 | Kristin Carlsson | 1:02:54 | ||
130 | Heming/Njård/Oppsal (552) | +28:34 | Kaas Astrid Waaler | 1:07:09 | ||
131 | Pihkaniskat 2 (152) | +28:48 | Jaana Eronen | 1:05:43 | ||
132 | OK Rodhen (624) | +29:33 | Emma Sjölander | 1:04:18 | ||
133 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +29:34 | Sanna Tervakangas | 1:03:11 | ||
134 | Hiisirasti 2 (133) | +29:59 | Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen | 1:00:39 | ||
135 | IF Thor 2 (80) | +30:12 | Caroline Axner | 1:02:40 | ||
136 | Pargas IF 3 (108) | +30:15 | Dina Alexandersson | 1:01:38 | ||
137 | Navi (118) | +30:16 | Sanna Paavilainen | 58:58 | ||
138 | Alatornion Pirkat (156) | +30:16 | Jenni Siponen | 1:05:38 | ||
139 | OK Hammaren sandviken (248) | +30:19 | Josefin Svensson | 1:06:44 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +30:21 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 1:03:51 | ||
141 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (447) | +30:21 | Sanna Valkonen | 1:04:03 | ||
142 | Koo-Vee 3 (215) | +30:23 | Marika Hara | 56:36 | ||
143 | Västerås SOK 2 (226) | +30:23 | Berit Gunnarsson | 1:07:20 | ||
144 | Perhon Kiri (157) | +30:27 | Tiina Pannula | 1:07:05 | ||
145 | Delta 6 (497) | +30:29 | Virpi Roine | 1:00:55 | ||
146 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (203) | +30:29 | Satu Haajanen | 1:05:08 | ||
147 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (240) | +30:30 | Suvi Manninen | 1:05:27 | ||
148 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (151) | +30:31 | Elin Woxlin | 57:33 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 3 (230) | +30:40 | Heidi Pasajoki | 1:07:27 | ||
150 | Nydalens SK 2 (129) | +30:45 | Kersti Kerner | 1:05:41 | ||
151 | Wing OK (677) | +31:05 | Anne-Katarina Wagnild | 1:07:26 | ||
152 | Vänersborgs SK (672) | +31:09 | Jessica Andersson | 57:57 | ||
153 | Sundbybergs IK (63) | +31:20 | Annika Lundström | 58:38 | ||
154 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (143) | +31:26 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:02:23 | ||
155 | Hauhon Sisu (141) | +31:35 | Erja Kirjavainen | 1:08:26 | ||
156 | Kovlands IF (581) | +31:37 | Emma Bergman | 1:02:20 | ||
157 | Delta 2 (165) | +31:43 | Saana Orkola | 1:07:30 | ||
158 | OK Löftan (620) | +31:46 | Josefin Antonsson | 1:06:05 | ||
159 | Rasti-Lukko (148) | +32:09 | Piia Gustafsson | 1:06:39 | ||
160 | Leksands OK 2 (74) | +32:58 | Caroline Kaipe | 54:20 | ||
161 | Sippurasti (209) | +33:02 | Hilla Loisa | 1:07:23 | ||
162 | Täby OK 2 (160) | +33:07 | Anne Lindell | 1:01:08 | ||
163 | Hirvensalon Heitto (316) | +33:08 | Kaisa Loisa | 1:09:30 | ||
164 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287) | +33:10 | Jenny Lönnberg | 1:03:38 | ||
165 | Paimion Rasti 3 (113) | +33:17 | Maria Hellström | 1:01:50 | ||
166 | IK Falken (200) | +33:17 | Yvonne Backman | 1:01:34 | ||
167 | OK Botnia (169) | +33:19 | Heini Wennman | 59:30 | ||
168 | Linköpings OK 2 (594) | +33:26 | Lin Eriksson | 1:08:32 | ||
169 | Suunta 101 3 (144) | +33:33 | Kati Soanjärvi | 1:06:07 | ||
170 | Suomusjärven Sisu (204) | +33:35 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:00:12 | ||
171 | OK Pölva Kobras (271) | +33:38 | Lilian Värton | 58:30 | ||
172 | Heming/Njård O-lag (85) | +33:55 | Signe Arnesen | 1:02:26 | ||
173 | Helsingborgs SOK (549) | +34:07 | Lina Hulander | 1:05:54 | ||
174 | OK Milan (164) | +36:30 | Emma Fransson | 1:10:23 | ||
175 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (534) | +36:45 | Linda Berg | 59:00 | ||
176 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +36:55 | Aino Hirvi | 1:08:32 | ||
177 | Ärla IF (78) | +37:18 | Ellinor Fransson | 56:48 | ||
178 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (626) | +37:20 | Birgitta Olsson | 1:03:50 | ||
179 | Auran Vannas (171) | +37:27 | Hanna Miettinen | 1:11:58 | ||
180 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (265) | +37:29 | Susanna Valkonen | 1:05:38 | ||
181 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (116) | +37:48 | Johanna Kriikkula | 1:02:46 | ||
182 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (109) | +37:52 | Anna Larsson | 1:00:06 | ||
183 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (277) | +37:54 | Susanna Jänkälä | 58:16 | ||
184 | Tistedalen FL (662) | +37:57 | 1:02:39 | |||
185 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (202) | +38:02 | Maria Taanila | 1:01:01 | ||
186 | Bredaryds SOK (533) | +38:27 | Stina Albinsson | 1:06:28 | ||
187 | Tullinge SK 11 (179) | +38:29 | Maria Kleist | 1:06:22 | ||
188 | Värska OK Peko (195) | +38:30 | Sirli Parm | 1:03:07 | ||
189 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (324) | +38:47 | Gunilla Häggstrand | 1:06:57 | ||
190 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (243) | +38:49 | Tuija Laine | 1:04:55 | ||
191 | Järla IF OK (170) | +38:54 | Karin Härberg | 1:11:19 | ||
192 | SK Savo 2 (343) | +39:03 | Marjatta Immonen | 1:00:19 | ||
193 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +39:05 | Anne Kihlström | 1:07:48 | ||
194 | Kyrös Rasti (245) | +39:06 | Mirja Ojanen | 1:14:00 | ||
195 | Espoon Suunta 5 (262) | +39:15 | Suvi Niemi | 1:10:11 | ||
196 | Gular IL (418) | +39:16 | Birgitte Torbjörnsen | 1:07:27 | ||
197 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (213) | +39:17 | Anna Thorsell | 1:10:08 | ||
198 | Lapuan Virkiä (168) | +39:25 | Johanna Herttua | 1:13:50 | ||
199 | Hyvinkään Rasti (111) | +39:28 | Aino Sillanpää | 1:01:06 | ||
200 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (402) | +39:29 | Katriina Viinikainen | 1:06:10 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |