Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 1:48:03 | Heidi Haapasalo | 29:03 | ||
2 | Baekkelagets Sk (12) | +10 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 29:48 | ||
3 | Halden SK (6) | +11 | Maria Hoffmann | 29:28 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +17 | Heidi Liljeström | 31:35 | ||
5 | Liedon Parma (1) | +20 | Outi Sareila | 27:47 | ||
6 | Rastikarhut (21) | +34 | Tiina Jukkola | 27:48 | ||
7 | IFK Hedemora OK (42) | +1:25 | Helene Hausner | 30:25 | ||
8 | OK Orion (23) | +1:30 | Jenny Wallsten | 28:52 | ||
9 | Sundsvalls OK (15) | +4:11 | Karin Noborn | 29:53 | ||
10 | OK Linne (104) | +4:13 | Annika Billstam | 29:39 | ||
11 | Linköpings OK (167) | +4:29 | Charlotta Blom | 29:48 | ||
12 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (543) | +4:32 | Yvette Baker | 29:02 | ||
13 | Domnarvets GoIF (17) | +4:40 | Eva Jurenikova | 31:19 | ||
14 | OK Ravinen (24) | +4:40 | Wilma Rudzenkaite | 29:38 | ||
15 | LYNX (25) | +4:45 | Teresa Kollanen | 32:38 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +5:59 | Katarina Borg | 31:25 | ||
17 | NTNUI (33) | +6:09 | Birte Riddervold | 33:07 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (13) | +6:14 | Mari Heinonen | 30:49 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +6:18 | Elin Dahlstedt | 30:51 | ||
20 | Eksjö SOK (38) | +6:32 | Christina Jonsson | 32:26 | ||
21 | OK Djerf (610) | +6:42 | Jenny Nilsson | 31:01 | ||
22 | IFK Moras Ok (93) | +6:51 | Diana Vosyliute | 30:57 | ||
23 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +7:01 | Maaret Rantanen | 31:00 | ||
24 | OK77 (7) | +7:02 | Bodil Holmström | 30:12 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +7:04 | Heli Nummelin | 31:32 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg (557) | +7:07 | Maria Holmstrand | 31:48 | ||
27 | Nydalens SK (50) | +7:10 | Annika Zell | 31:27 | ||
28 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +7:15 | Erika Christensson | 32:00 | ||
29 | Stora Tuna IK (18) | +7:17 | Pia Birkebaek | 31:37 | ||
30 | Sävedalens AIK (43) | +7:30 | Kristina Kull | 32:07 | ||
31 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (83) | +8:03 | Ek Marika Nylund | 33:02 | ||
32 | Ulricehamns OK (9) | +8:04 | Stina Grenholm | 29:49 | ||
33 | Larvik O-klubb (593) | +8:07 | Turid L. Zagar | 37:56 | ||
34 | Tullinge SK (39) | +8:35 | Lehmivaara Sara Lundblad | 32:15 | ||
35 | Koo-Vee (64) | +8:38 | Vendula Klechova | 32:46 | ||
36 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (29) | +8:42 | Linda Antonsen | 30:25 | ||
37 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125) | +8:48 | Jenni Mettälä | 33:30 | ||
38 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +8:56 | Meri Louhisola | 31:27 | ||
39 | Köping-Kolsva OK (578) | +8:58 | Lisa Gustafsson | 32:25 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK 2 (49) | +9:12 | Eveliina Pietilä | 31:50 | ||
41 | Vehkalahden Veikot (58) | +9:13 | Riikka Kivelä | 32:05 | ||
42 | Lappeen Riento (47) | +9:17 | Satu Salorinne | 33:27 | ||
43 | Leksands OK (53) | +9:49 | Lena Nilsson | 30:44 | ||
44 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (4) | +9:52 | Anna Envall | 30:45 | ||
45 | IF Thor (14) | +10:00 | Johanna Svensson | 31:59 | ||
46 | Pargas IF (11) | +10:52 | Ingela Mattsson | 31:38 | ||
47 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +11:09 | Eija Sipponen | 33:18 | ||
48 | Hiisirasti (54) | +11:10 | Satu Turtinen | 32:04 | ||
49 | Suunta-Sepot (146) | +11:12 | Sanna Kurki | 33:53 | ||
50 | Västerås SOK (95) | +11:13 | Anna Thomasdotter | 32:10 | ||
51 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (89) | +11:21 | Johanna Maxén | 37:09 | ||
52 | Närpes OK (122) | +11:23 | Pernilla Backlund | 36:02 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (20) | +11:47 | Jenni Laine | 33:08 | ||
54 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +11:56 | Annica Jansson | 36:19 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta (22) | +12:41 | Mirka Haataja | 33:10 | ||
56 | OK Denseln (44) | +12:44 | Nina Karlsson | 35:34 | ||
57 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (19) | +12:54 | Jenny Johansson | 33:54 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (59) | +13:01 | Päivi Malmi | 34:55 | ||
59 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (41) | +13:15 | Natalia Rezvona | 35:11 | ||
60 | Delta (106) | +13:17 | Katja Karvinen | 32:37 | ||
61 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (182) | +13:21 | Emelie Eklöf | 36:03 | ||
62 | Ok Hedströmmen (612) | +13:23 | Linda Larsson | 34:22 | ||
63 | Pargas IF 2 (76) | +13:25 | Sari Koskinen | 32:25 | ||
64 | Gävle OK (544) | +13:26 | Hanna Aludden | 33:59 | ||
65 | FK Friskus Varberg (31) | +13:28 | Helena Andersson | 30:50 | ||
66 | Rastivarsat (92) | +13:31 | Zoya Tihonova | 34:36 | ||
67 | OK Skogsfalken (27) | +13:32 | Lina Persson | 32:29 | ||
68 | Pan-Kristianstad (46) | +13:35 | Anna-Karin Bondesson | 34:46 | ||
69 | Göteborg Majorna OK (545) | +13:40 | Sofia Malmqvist | 33:55 | ||
70 | Rastikarhut 2 (100) | +13:43 | Laura Salmi | 34:34 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (101) | +13:45 | Jenni Uusimaa | 36:59 | ||
72 | Kangasniemen Kalske (94) | +13:47 | Jonna Halttunen | 35:06 | ||
73 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (217) | +13:47 | Elina Runtti | 34:31 | ||
74 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (86) | +13:48 | Rasa Ptashekaite | 35:26 | ||
75 | OK Linne 2 (619) | +13:50 | Elin Hjertsson | 35:47 | ||
76 | Eksjö SOK 2 (537) | +13:51 | Carina Bergander | 33:44 | ||
77 | Skogslöparna (73) | +13:51 | Karin Arvidsson | 33:41 | ||
78 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (81) | +13:52 | Ilona Haapasalo | 34:11 | ||
79 | OK TYR (62) | +13:58 | Erika Eriksson | 36:20 | ||
80 | Järfälla OK (60) | +14:01 | Ann Roller | 34:58 | ||
81 | Paimion Rasti 2 (69) | +14:01 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 35:27 | ||
82 | OK Tisaren (32) | +14:04 | Malin Sand | 34:51 | ||
83 | Keuruun Kisailijat (98) | +14:15 | Jatta Haapamäki | 38:23 | ||
84 | OK Kåre (163) | +14:21 | Anna Simes | 37:23 | ||
85 | Lappeen Riento 2 (70) | +14:50 | Sini Lehto | 31:52 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta 2 (115) | +14:54 | Marjut Varpula | 37:34 | ||
87 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (55) | +15:02 | Sara Niemi | 35:47 | ||
88 | Liedon Parma 2 (99) | +15:03 | Riitta Siltanen | 35:13 | ||
89 | Suunta 101 (36) | +15:07 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 33:38 | ||
90 | Suunta 101 2 (75) | +15:08 | Niina Kautto | 35:19 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +15:22 | Hanna Ruhanen | 39:18 | ||
92 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (107) | +15:23 | Sanna Malmivirta | 35:36 | ||
93 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (131) | +15:26 | Liisa Kriktilä | 35:44 | ||
94 | Täby OK (45) | +15:28 | Caroline Johansson | 38:25 | ||
95 | SK Pohjantähti (57) | +15:29 | Eija Laitinen | 35:01 | ||
96 | IF Femman (132) | +15:31 | Ann-Sofi Sundelin | 38:27 | ||
97 | OK Kape (614) | +16:06 | Jana Kink | 33:43 | ||
98 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (667) | +16:17 | Ida Arnesson | 37:30 | ||
99 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +16:22 | Anja Mattick | 35:47 | ||
100 | OK Skogshjortarna (162) | +16:28 | Jessica Ekberg | 37:22 | ||
101 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (166) | +16:35 | Karin Lindsten | 37:24 | ||
102 | Tullinge SK 2 (117) | +16:41 | Kerstin Imark | 37:34 | ||
103 | OK Hällen (194) | +17:27 | Charlotte Gustafsson | 37:35 | ||
104 | IL Tyrving (223) | +17:30 | Kristin Överöyen | 36:56 | ||
105 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (338) | +17:39 | Päivi Klemelä | 40:34 | ||
106 | Australia Orienteering Club (127) | +17:47 | Danielle Winslow | 35:38 | ||
107 | Ronneby OK (16) | +17:49 | Anna Gornicka-Antonowich | 29:14 | ||
108 | OK Hammaren sandviken (248) | +18:03 | Josefin Svensson | 37:04 | ||
109 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +18:07 | Mari Hämäläinen | 35:01 | ||
110 | Alfta ÖSA OK (124) | +19:23 | Maria Clevnert | 33:08 | ||
111 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (67) | +19:27 | Ingela Pettersson | 34:43 | ||
112 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (447) | +19:47 | Sanna Valkonen | 36:05 | ||
113 | IF Thor 2 (80) | +19:52 | Caroline Axner | 34:56 | ||
114 | Dalaportens OL (137) | +19:53 | Elin Johansson | 36:40 | ||
115 | Pihkaniskat 2 (152) | +19:56 | Jaana Eronen | 39:27 | ||
116 | OK77 2 (211) | +19:57 | Johanna Snäll | 41:05 | ||
117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (103) | +19:59 | Ulla Mänttäri | 39:14 | ||
118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (178) | +20:00 | Terhi Kauppila | 37:41 | ||
119 | OLK Argus (631) | +20:01 | Susanne Luescher | 40:14 | ||
120 | Perhon Kiri (157) | +20:02 | Tiina Pannula | 39:16 | ||
121 | Alatornion Pirkat (156) | +20:04 | Jenni Siponen | 38:02 | ||
122 | Koo-Vee 2 (119) | +20:10 | Heli Vainio | 37:40 | ||
123 | Lillomarka O-lag (114) | +20:22 | Doris Larsson | 37:19 | ||
124 | Skarpnäcks OL (654) | +20:30 | Inger Zetterström | 37:10 | ||
125 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (134) | +20:35 | Kristin Carlsson | 37:48 | ||
126 | Heming/Njård/Oppsal (552) | +20:41 | Kaas Astrid Waaler | 41:52 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (102) | +20:45 | Hennariikka Lonka | 40:51 | ||
128 | Kangasala SK 3 (230) | +20:49 | Heidi Pasajoki | 40:12 | ||
129 | Skattkärrs IF (655) | +20:51 | Ann Hyvönen | 38:15 | ||
130 | Wing OK (677) | +20:52 | Anne-Katarina Wagnild | 39:49 | ||
131 | Västerås SOK 2 (226) | +21:01 | Berit Gunnarsson | 40:34 | ||
132 | Kekittäret (762) | +21:02 | Sara Kekki | 40:26 | ||
133 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +21:16 | Sanna Tervakangas | 37:29 | ||
134 | Hirvensalon Heitto (316) | +21:19 | Kaisa Loisa | 40:17 | ||
135 | Rasti-Lukko (148) | +21:22 | Piia Gustafsson | 38:28 | ||
136 | OK Rodhen (624) | +21:27 | Emma Sjölander | 38:48 | ||
137 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +21:29 | Johanna Ritanotko | 38:06 | ||
138 | Delta 2 (165) | +21:31 | Saana Orkola | 39:54 | ||
139 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (203) | +21:33 | Satu Haajanen | 38:48 | ||
140 | Someron Esa (192) | +21:36 | Johanna Kinnunen | 35:47 | ||
141 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (240) | +21:38 | Suvi Manninen | 39:11 | ||
142 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +21:52 | Aino Hirvi | 36:05 | ||
143 | Sippurasti (209) | +21:57 | Hilla Loisa | 38:54 | ||
144 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (56) | +21:59 | Sara Helander | 34:21 | ||
145 | Pohjankyrön rasti (174) | +22:13 | Liisa Kujanpää | 33:17 | ||
146 | Delta 6 (497) | +22:17 | Virpi Roine | 35:19 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +22:20 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 38:26 | ||
148 | Pargas IF 3 (108) | +22:27 | Dina Alexandersson | 36:26 | ||
149 | Nydalens SK 2 (129) | +22:36 | Kersti Kerner | 40:08 | ||
150 | Suunta 101 3 (144) | +22:44 | Kati Soanjärvi | 37:54 | ||
151 | OK Milan (164) | +23:05 | Emma Fransson | 39:34 | ||
152 | OK Löftan (620) | +23:12 | Josefin Antonsson | 40:07 | ||
153 | Hauhon Sisu (141) | +23:15 | Erja Kirjavainen | 42:42 | ||
154 | Hiisirasti 2 (133) | +23:34 | Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen | 36:50 | ||
155 | Sundbybergs IK (63) | +23:37 | Annika Lundström | 33:31 | ||
156 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287) | +23:39 | Jenny Lönnberg | 36:43 | ||
157 | Helsingborgs SOK (549) | +23:49 | Lina Hulander | 38:12 | ||
158 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (151) | +23:58 | Elin Woxlin | 33:36 | ||
159 | Navi (118) | +24:00 | Sanna Paavilainen | 35:18 | ||
160 | LYNX 2 (87) | +24:37 | Paula Iso-Markku | 32:49 | ||
161 | Paimion Rasti 3 (113) | +24:48 | Maria Hellström | 35:57 | ||
162 | Linköpings OK 2 (594) | +25:10 | Lin Eriksson | 42:52 | ||
163 | Auran Vannas (171) | +25:53 | Hanna Miettinen | 43:00 | ||
164 | OK Botnia (169) | +25:54 | Heini Wennman | 34:41 | ||
165 | Heming/Njård O-lag (85) | +25:58 | Signe Arnesen | 37:05 | ||
166 | Koo-Vee 3 (215) | +26:00 | Marika Hara | 34:49 | ||
167 | Pargas IF 4 (176) | +26:05 | Susanna Lönnberg | 44:56 | ||
168 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (263) | +26:13 | Lotta Kuivamäki | 44:41 | ||
169 | Täby OK 2 (160) | +26:14 | Anne Lindell | 36:51 | ||
170 | Kyrös Rasti (245) | +26:20 | Mirja Ojanen | 43:50 | ||
171 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (155) | +26:23 | Riitta Peltola | 45:40 | ||
172 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (143) | +26:37 | Piritta Wartiainen | 40:10 | ||
173 | Rasti-Saimaa (218) | +26:41 | Henna Höglund | 44:34 | ||
174 | IK Falken (200) | +26:45 | Yvonne Backman | 37:38 | ||
175 | Vänersborgs SK (672) | +26:46 | Jessica Andersson | 36:10 | ||
176 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (212) | +27:34 | Sinikka Kukkola | 38:58 | ||
177 | Skogslöparna 2 (233) | +27:34 | Marina Lågland | 44:52 | ||
178 | Bredaryds SOK (533) | +28:05 | Stina Albinsson | 38:42 | ||
179 | Kristinehamns OK (582) | +29:06 | Sara Johansson | 41:44 | ||
180 | OK Pölva Kobras (271) | +29:08 | Lilian Värton | 36:36 | ||
181 | Suomusjärven Sisu (204) | +29:09 | Tiina Kerkola | 38:22 | ||
182 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (324) | +29:33 | Gunilla Häggstrand | 40:19 | ||
183 | Gular IL (418) | +29:35 | Birgitte Torbjörnsen | 40:22 | ||
184 | Leksands OK 2 (74) | +29:38 | Caroline Kaipe | 33:36 | ||
185 | Espoon Suunta 7 (198) | +30:00 | Mirja Linjama | 41:13 | ||
186 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +30:02 | Ulla Munne | 40:21 | ||
187 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (116) | +30:04 | Johanna Kriikkula | 37:38 | ||
188 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (534) | +30:09 | Linda Berg | 35:00 | ||
189 | Värska OK Peko (195) | +30:18 | Sirli Parm | 37:31 | ||
190 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (186) | +30:32 | Anna Hammarberg | 47:17 | ||
191 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (213) | +30:45 | Anna Thorsell | 44:12 | ||
192 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (265) | +30:50 | Susanna Valkonen | 41:35 | ||
193 | Norrköpings AIS (310) | +30:55 | Fia Andersson | 47:33 | ||
194 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (626) | +30:58 | Birgitta Olsson | 40:04 | ||
195 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (202) | +31:03 | Maria Taanila | 36:38 | ||
196 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (109) | +31:07 | Anna Larsson | 35:57 | ||
197 | Espoon Suunta 5 (262) | +31:18 | Suvi Niemi | 44:50 | ||
198 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (267) | +31:22 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 40:38 | ||
199 | Suunta 101 4 (251) | +31:29 | Varpu Savolainen | 40:12 | ||
200 | Hyvinkään Rasti (111) | +31:49 | Aino Sillanpää | 36:03 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |