< Förra 200 | Alla |
601 | Loimaan Jankko (350) | +1:40:38 | Marja-Leena Hakala | 54:00 | ||
602 | Suunnaton Ilo (727) | +1:40:47 | Maritta Hiltunen | 1:03:27 | ||
603 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (676) | +1:41:41 | Asta Myllynen | 48:20 | ||
604 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (504) | +1:41:42 | Kristiina Ojala | 49:44 | ||
605 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (305) | +1:42:34 | Liisa Niemelä | 1:02:59 | ||
606 | Rastihukat (723) | +1:42:40 | Saija Kontulainen | 1:05:22 | ||
607 | OK Raseborg 2 (481) | +1:42:51 | Ulrika Haajanen | 1:18:54 | ||
608 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (678) | +1:42:51 | Auli Siponen | 1:17:17 | ||
609 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (524) | +1:42:55 | Hanna Erkinheimo | 56:52 | ||
610 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb 2 (589) | +1:42:57 | Kristina Lundmark | 53:51 | ||
611 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (399) | +1:42:59 | Pirjo Iivonen | 1:19:49 | ||
612 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (642) | +1:43:59 | Aino Leppänen | 50:51 | ||
613 | Epilän Esa 3 (538) | +1:44:18 | Tuula Ylinen | 1:00:26 | ||
614 | Ksanti (583) | +1:44:22 | Marina Kozlova | 54:10 | ||
615 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (530) | +1:44:25 | Irma Laakkio | 1:00:58 | ||
616 | Västerås SOK 3 (446) | +1:44:28 | Berit Werner-Erichssen | 1:11:21 | ||
617 | Valio Joensuu (736) | +1:44:31 | Maija Gröhn | 51:13 | ||
618 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (505) | +1:44:34 | Maarit Löf | 1:07:07 | ||
619 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (484) | +1:44:40 | Marja-Leena Nokelainen | 1:04:56 | ||
620 | Nordea Urheilu ry (606) | +1:44:50 | Reet Idavain | 58:12 | ||
621 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (415) | +1:45:59 | Tanja Niissinen | 1:23:16 | ||
622 | Innotiimi (751) | +1:46:16 | Linda Lindeborg | 1:01:22 | ||
623 | LTKY (705) | +1:48:02 | Heli Rissa | 1:09:29 | ||
624 | Solf IK (656) | +1:48:24 | Susanne West | 47:03 | ||
625 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (635) | +1:49:05 | Virpi Kallioinen | 1:25:57 | ||
626 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (379) | +1:49:45 | Terttu Soini | 1:11:23 | ||
627 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (441) | +1:51:13 | Anu Oksanen | 46:20 | ||
628 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (632) | +1:51:25 | Tuula Hannonen | 1:11:59 | ||
629 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (453) | +1:51:31 | Sanna Hyvönen | 54:26 | ||
630 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen 2 (716) | +1:52:39 | Eeva Moilanen | 1:01:23 | ||
631 | Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura (507) | +1:53:09 | Sirpa Kuokka | 1:21:22 | ||
632 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (685) | +1:54:00 | Sari Lähdenniemi | 1:07:37 | ||
633 | Porvoon Urheilijat (423) | +1:54:44 | Pirjo Vesterbacka | 1:04:25 | ||
634 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (650) | +1:54:44 | Seija Kurki | 1:22:53 | ||
635 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (463) | +1:54:50 | Eija Wallenius | 1:01:27 | ||
636 | Iisu 2 (469) | +1:54:51 | Rauni Karstunen | 1:04:39 | ||
637 | Ulvilan kaupunki (734) | +1:54:52 | Katri Mustonen | 1:00:28 | ||
638 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa 2 (706) | +1:55:00 | Leila Mäenpää | 1:01:22 | ||
639 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (491) | +1:55:43 | Heini Viirto | 1:05:19 | ||
640 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (571) | +1:56:47 | Soili Hanhikoski | 1:06:04 | ||
641 | Innotiimi 3 (753) | +1:56:58 | Elisa Sanasvuori | 1:00:02 | ||
642 | Vallan Suunta 2 (461) | +1:57:37 | Merja Touru | 54:09 | ||
643 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (561) | +1:58:22 | Kirsti Lindroos | 50:03 | ||
644 | IF Åland (296) | +1:58:33 | Nanny Westerlund | 1:09:35 | ||
645 | M-real Kompa (707) | +1:58:55 | Tiina Somppi | 54:44 | ||
646 | Hollolan Hirvenhiihtäjät (749) | +1:58:58 | Sonja Semeri | 54:58 | ||
647 | Rasti E4 2 (508) | +1:59:17 | Mari Varis | 56:42 | ||
648 | Järvenpään Palo (480) | +2:00:48 | Asta Salminen | 50:47 | ||
649 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (738) | +2:01:15 | Reetta Vartiainen | 1:10:53 | ||
650 | Finskin Friidut (687) | +2:01:32 | Ulla Käräjämies | 57:05 | ||
651 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (352) | +2:01:44 | Riitta Hovinen | 1:04:27 | ||
652 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (400) | +2:01:59 | Tarja Saari | 58:08 | ||
653 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (512) | +2:06:53 | Heli Saari | 56:15 | ||
654 | Espoon Suunta 10 (541) | +2:08:12 | Nanna Jäntti-Huhtanen | 1:17:31 | ||
655 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (730) | +2:08:25 | Elina Voutilainen | 1:30:35 | ||
656 | Rastikarhut 7 (684) | +2:08:48 | Mirja Lehtikangas | 1:07:35 | ||
657 | Eka Chemicals Oy (746) | +2:08:54 | Leila Sederholm | 55:48 | ||
658 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (440) | +2:09:28 | Noora Kavakko | 48:39 | ||
659 | XYZ (741) | +2:11:03 | Tarja Myllymäki | 1:07:10 | ||
660 | Partiolippukunta Nuotiotytö (714) | +2:11:34 | Saara Palmunen | 50:35 | ||
661 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (522) | +2:13:55 | Leila Keränen | 56:05 | ||
662 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (660) | +2:16:11 | Tarja Kannisto | 1:02:43 | ||
663 | Rastihaukat 2 (519) | +2:17:34 | Irma Kangasaho | 1:07:12 | ||
664 | Sohon Venlat (725) | +2:17:40 | Marja Piironen | 1:15:20 | ||
665 | Sauvon Urheilijat (376) | +2:19:28 | Sirja Karru | 53:45 | ||
666 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (426) | +2:19:33 | Outi Mäkinen | 54:18 | ||
667 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (478) | +2:23:46 | Liisa Kohijoki | 1:12:31 | ||
668 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (570) | +2:23:50 | Hilkka Vuorinen | 1:09:32 | ||
669 | Raisu Lumous (506) | +2:30:21 | Teija Launis | 53:43 | ||
670 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (466) | +2:32:31 | Marja Rauhalammi | 1:18:15 | ||
671 | Ympäristöfyysikot (743) | +2:46:59 | Tiina Markkanen | 1:22:05 | ||
672 | KK team Pohjalainen (702) | +2:54:52 | Paula Knutar | 1:03:59 | ||
673 | Kangasala SK 6 (558) | +2:55:19 | Irmeli Grönholm | 1:13:50 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |