Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | 2:00:48 | Terhi Holster | 44:35 | ||
2 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +1:28 | Salla Sukki | 45:41 | ||
3 | Baekkelagets Sk (12) | +1:55 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 44:18 | ||
4 | Halden SK (6) | +1:59 | Maria Hoffmann | 44:01 | ||
5 | OK Orion (23) | +3:18 | Jenny Wallsten | 43:25 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +3:23 | Heidi Liljeström | 47:26 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +3:59 | Heidi Haapasalo | 45:47 | ||
8 | OK Linne (104) | +4:42 | Annika Billstam | 42:53 | ||
9 | Rastikarhut (21) | +4:49 | Tiina Jukkola | 44:48 | ||
10 | Liedon Parma (1) | +5:05 | Outi Sareila | 45:17 | ||
11 | Sundsvalls OK (15) | +5:24 | Karin Noborn | 43:51 | ||
12 | IFK Hedemora OK (42) | +5:50 | Helene Hausner | 47:35 | ||
13 | OK Ravinen (24) | +5:54 | Wilma Rudzenkaite | 43:37 | ||
14 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (543) | +6:00 | Yvette Baker | 43:15 | ||
15 | LYNX (25) | +6:02 | Teresa Kollanen | 46:40 | ||
16 | Domnarvets GoIF (17) | +6:08 | Eva Jurenikova | 45:32 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +7:58 | Katarina Borg | 46:09 | ||
18 | NTNUI (33) | +8:06 | Birte Riddervold | 47:49 | ||
19 | Linköpings OK (167) | +8:11 | Charlotta Blom | 46:15 | ||
20 | OK77 (7) | +8:42 | Bodil Holmström | 44:37 | ||
21 | Nydalens SK (50) | +8:49 | Annika Zell | 45:51 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna IK (18) | +8:50 | Pia Birkebaek | 45:55 | ||
23 | Eksjö SOK (38) | +8:52 | Christina Jonsson | 47:31 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +8:58 | Heli Nummelin | 46:11 | ||
25 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +9:20 | Maaret Rantanen | 46:04 | ||
26 | OK Djerf (610) | +9:37 | Jenny Nilsson | 46:41 | ||
27 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (29) | +10:23 | Linda Antonsen | 44:51 | ||
28 | Ulricehamns OK (9) | +10:28 | Stina Grenholm | 44:58 | ||
29 | Tullinge SK (39) | +10:39 | Lehmivaara Sara Lundblad | 47:04 | ||
30 | Sävedalens AIK (43) | +10:43 | Kristina Kull | 48:05 | ||
31 | IFK Göteborg (557) | +10:48 | Maria Holmstrand | 48:14 | ||
32 | Vehkalahden Veikot (58) | +10:57 | Riikka Kivelä | 46:34 | ||
33 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +11:01 | Erika Christensson | 48:31 | ||
34 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (4) | +11:18 | Anna Envall | 44:56 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125) | +11:28 | Jenni Mettälä | 48:55 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (13) | +11:31 | Mari Heinonen | 48:51 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +11:34 | Elin Dahlstedt | 48:52 | ||
38 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (83) | +11:43 | Ek Marika Nylund | 49:27 | ||
39 | IFK Moras Ok (93) | +12:01 | Diana Vosyliute | 48:52 | ||
40 | Leksands OK (53) | +12:34 | Lena Nilsson | 46:14 | ||
41 | Pargas IF (11) | +13:17 | Ingela Mattsson | 46:48 | ||
42 | Koo-Vee (64) | +13:19 | Vendula Klechova | 50:12 | ||
43 | Suunta-Sepot (146) | +13:33 | Sanna Kurki | 48:59 | ||
44 | Västerås SOK (95) | +13:59 | Anna Thomasdotter | 47:41 | ||
45 | Hiisirasti (54) | +14:12 | Satu Turtinen | 47:51 | ||
46 | Larvik O-klubb (593) | +14:19 | Turid L. Zagar | 56:53 | ||
47 | IF Thor (14) | +14:24 | Johanna Svensson | 49:08 | ||
48 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +14:29 | Eija Sipponen | 49:23 | ||
49 | FK Friskus Varberg (31) | +14:30 | Helena Andersson | 44:37 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (20) | +14:32 | Jenni Laine | 48:38 | ||
51 | Närpes OK (122) | +14:34 | Pernilla Backlund | 51:58 | ||
52 | Espoon Suunta (22) | +14:35 | Mirka Haataja | 47:49 | ||
53 | Lappeen Riento (47) | +14:42 | Satu Salorinne | 51:37 | ||
54 | Pan-Kristianstad (46) | +14:44 | Anna-Karin Bondesson | 48:40 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (89) | +14:49 | Johanna Maxén | 53:22 | ||
56 | Köping-Kolsva OK (578) | +14:52 | Lisa Gustafsson | 51:04 | ||
57 | Ok Hedströmmen (612) | +14:54 | Linda Larsson | 48:38 | ||
58 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (19) | +14:59 | Jenny Johansson | 48:44 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +15:02 | Meri Louhisola | 50:18 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK 2 (49) | +15:06 | Eveliina Pietilä | 50:29 | ||
61 | OK Skogsfalken (27) | +15:08 | Lina Persson | 46:50 | ||
62 | Skogslöparna (73) | +15:10 | Karin Arvidsson | 47:45 | ||
63 | OK Denseln (44) | +15:16 | Nina Karlsson | 50:51 | ||
64 | Göteborg Majorna OK (545) | +15:17 | Sofia Malmqvist | 48:17 | ||
65 | Gävle OK (544) | +15:18 | Hanna Aludden | 48:36 | ||
66 | Delta (106) | +15:20 | Katja Karvinen | 47:25 | ||
67 | Pargas IF 2 (76) | +15:25 | Sari Koskinen | 47:10 | ||
68 | Rastivarsat (92) | +15:39 | Zoya Tihonova | 49:29 | ||
69 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +16:03 | Annica Jansson | 53:11 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (59) | +16:05 | Päivi Malmi | 50:44 | ||
71 | Eksjö SOK 2 (537) | +16:08 | Carina Bergander | 48:46 | ||
72 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (182) | +16:09 | Emelie Eklöf | 51:36 | ||
73 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (81) | +16:11 | Ilona Haapasalo | 49:15 | ||
74 | OK Linne 2 (619) | +16:13 | Elin Hjertsson | 50:55 | ||
75 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (41) | +16:25 | Natalia Rezvona | 51:06 | ||
76 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (101) | +17:38 | Jenni Uusimaa | 53:37 | ||
77 | Rastikarhut 2 (100) | +17:41 | Laura Salmi | 51:17 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti 2 (69) | +17:43 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 51:54 | ||
79 | IF Femman (132) | +17:44 | Ann-Sofi Sundelin | 53:25 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti (57) | +17:46 | Eija Laitinen | 50:03 | ||
81 | OK TYR (62) | +17:48 | Erika Eriksson | 52:55 | ||
82 | OK Kåre (163) | +18:14 | Anna Simes | 54:01 | ||
83 | Järfälla OK (60) | +18:19 | Ann Roller | 52:01 | ||
84 | Ronneby OK (16) | +18:24 | Anna Gornicka-Antonowich | 42:34 | ||
85 | Keuruun Kisailijat (98) | +18:47 | Jatta Haapamäki | 55:40 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta 2 (115) | +18:58 | Marjut Varpula | 54:23 | ||
87 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (86) | +19:19 | Rasa Ptashekaite | 53:42 | ||
88 | OK Hällen (194) | +20:09 | Charlotte Gustafsson | 53:02 | ||
89 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +20:11 | Anja Mattick | 52:21 | ||
90 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (217) | +20:13 | Elina Runtti | 53:42 | ||
91 | Kangasniemen Kalske (94) | +20:15 | Jonna Halttunen | 54:19 | ||
92 | Liedon Parma 2 (99) | +20:17 | Riitta Siltanen | 53:12 | ||
93 | Suunta 101 2 (75) | +20:25 | Niina Kautto | 53:21 | ||
94 | Suunta 101 (36) | +20:28 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 51:44 | ||
95 | OK Tisaren (32) | +20:35 | Malin Sand | 54:07 | ||
96 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (667) | +20:57 | Ida Arnesson | 54:55 | ||
97 | IL Tyrving (223) | +21:20 | Kristin Överöyen | 53:31 | ||
98 | OK Skogshjortarna (162) | +21:39 | Jessica Ekberg | 55:18 | ||
99 | Alfta ÖSA OK (124) | +22:21 | Maria Clevnert | 48:51 | ||
100 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (67) | +22:22 | Ingela Pettersson | 50:23 | ||
101 | OK Kape (614) | +22:30 | Jana Kink | 52:52 | ||
102 | Täby OK (45) | +22:39 | Caroline Johansson | 58:21 | ||
103 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +22:41 | Mari Hämäläinen | 52:20 | ||
104 | Australia Orienteering Club (127) | +22:52 | Danielle Winslow | 53:28 | ||
105 | Tullinge SK 2 (117) | +22:53 | Kerstin Imark | 56:31 | ||
106 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (338) | +22:58 | Päivi Klemelä | 58:38 | ||
107 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (166) | +23:05 | Karin Lindsten | 56:39 | ||
108 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (107) | +23:17 | Sanna Malmivirta | 56:15 | ||
109 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (131) | +23:32 | Liisa Kriktilä | 56:35 | ||
110 | Lappeen Riento 2 (70) | +23:35 | Sini Lehto | 53:22 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +24:22 | Johanna Ritanotko | 53:44 | ||
112 | Kekittäret (762) | +24:36 | Sara Kekki | 56:45 | ||
113 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (55) | +24:51 | Sara Niemi | 58:21 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +24:51 | Hanna Ruhanen | 1:01:32 | ||
115 | Skarpnäcks OL (654) | +25:25 | Inger Zetterström | 54:50 | ||
116 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (103) | +25:28 | Ulla Mänttäri | 57:28 | ||
117 | Koo-Vee 2 (119) | +25:30 | Heli Vainio | 55:45 | ||
118 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (102) | +25:43 | Hennariikka Lonka | 58:34 | ||
119 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (178) | +25:49 | Terhi Kauppila | 56:15 | ||
120 | Someron Esa (192) | +25:50 | Johanna Kinnunen | 52:46 | ||
121 | Lillomarka O-lag (114) | +25:56 | Doris Larsson | 55:38 | ||
122 | OLK Argus (631) | +25:59 | Susanne Luescher | 58:57 | ||
123 | Skattkärrs IF (655) | +26:08 | Ann Hyvönen | 56:17 | ||
124 | Dalaportens OL (137) | +26:10 | Elin Johansson | 55:42 | ||
125 | Pohjankyrön rasti (174) | +26:18 | Liisa Kujanpää | 50:07 | ||
126 | OK77 2 (211) | +26:21 | Johanna Snäll | 1:00:14 | ||
127 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (134) | +26:43 | Kristin Carlsson | 56:41 | ||
128 | LYNX 2 (87) | +26:47 | Paula Iso-Markku | 47:44 | ||
129 | Pihkaniskat 2 (152) | +26:49 | Jaana Eronen | 59:05 | ||
130 | Pargas IF 3 (108) | +26:51 | Dina Alexandersson | 53:35 | ||
131 | Heming/Njård/Oppsal (552) | +26:55 | Kaas Astrid Waaler | 1:00:51 | ||
132 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (56) | +26:59 | Sara Helander | 52:06 | ||
133 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +27:20 | Sanna Tervakangas | 56:18 | ||
134 | OK Rodhen (624) | +27:27 | Emma Sjölander | 57:33 | ||
135 | Navi (118) | +28:22 | Sanna Paavilainen | 52:25 | ||
136 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (151) | +28:23 | Elin Woxlin | 50:46 | ||
137 | Alatornion Pirkat (156) | +28:27 | Jenni Siponen | 59:10 | ||
138 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (240) | +28:27 | Suvi Manninen | 58:45 | ||
139 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +28:33 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 57:24 | ||
140 | Delta 6 (497) | +28:33 | Virpi Roine | 54:20 | ||
141 | Västerås SOK 2 (226) | +28:38 | Berit Gunnarsson | 1:00:56 | ||
142 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (203) | +28:39 | Satu Haajanen | 58:39 | ||
143 | Hiisirasti 2 (133) | +28:41 | Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen | 54:42 | ||
144 | Nydalens SK 2 (129) | +28:44 | Kersti Kerner | 59:01 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (447) | +28:45 | Sanna Valkonen | 57:48 | ||
146 | IF Thor 2 (80) | +28:46 | Caroline Axner | 56:35 | ||
147 | Perhon Kiri (157) | +28:48 | Tiina Pannula | 1:00:47 | ||
148 | OK Hammaren sandviken (248) | +28:48 | Josefin Svensson | 1:00:34 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 3 (230) | +28:49 | Heidi Pasajoki | 1:00:57 | ||
150 | Koo-Vee 3 (215) | +28:57 | Marika Hara | 50:31 | ||
151 | Rasti-Lukko (148) | +29:25 | Piia Gustafsson | 59:16 | ||
152 | Sundbybergs IK (63) | +29:26 | Annika Lundström | 52:05 | ||
153 | Hauhon Sisu (141) | +29:33 | Erja Kirjavainen | 1:01:45 | ||
154 | Hirvensalon Heitto (316) | +29:35 | Kaisa Loisa | 1:01:18 | ||
155 | Delta 2 (165) | +29:38 | Saana Orkola | 1:00:46 | ||
156 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (143) | +30:00 | Piritta Wartiainen | 56:18 | ||
157 | OK Löftan (620) | +30:01 | Josefin Antonsson | 59:41 | ||
158 | Vänersborgs SK (672) | +30:03 | Jessica Andersson | 52:12 | ||
159 | Wing OK (677) | +30:04 | Anne-Katarina Wagnild | 1:01:46 | ||
160 | Täby OK 2 (160) | +31:16 | Anne Lindell | 54:38 | ||
161 | Sippurasti (209) | +31:34 | Hilla Loisa | 1:01:16 | ||
162 | IK Falken (200) | +31:37 | Yvonne Backman | 55:15 | ||
163 | Paimion Rasti 3 (113) | +31:50 | Maria Hellström | 55:44 | ||
164 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287) | +31:58 | Jenny Lönnberg | 57:47 | ||
165 | Leksands OK 2 (74) | +32:10 | Caroline Kaipe | 48:53 | ||
166 | Linköpings OK 2 (594) | +32:12 | Lin Eriksson | 1:02:39 | ||
167 | Suunta 101 3 (144) | +32:12 | Kati Soanjärvi | 1:00:07 | ||
168 | OK Pölva Kobras (271) | +32:43 | Lilian Värton | 52:56 | ||
169 | Suomusjärven Sisu (204) | +32:46 | Tiina Kerkola | 54:44 | ||
170 | Heming/Njård O-lag (85) | +32:53 | Signe Arnesen | 56:45 | ||
171 | Helsingborgs SOK (549) | +32:58 | Lina Hulander | 1:00:06 | ||
172 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +32:59 | Aino Hirvi | 59:57 | ||
173 | OK Botnia (169) | +33:02 | Heini Wennman | 54:34 | ||
174 | OK Milan (164) | +33:57 | Emma Fransson | 1:03:11 | ||
175 | Auran Vannas (171) | +34:06 | Hanna Miettinen | 1:03:58 | ||
176 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (265) | +35:33 | Susanna Valkonen | 59:03 | ||
177 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb (588) | +35:35 | Pia Åström | 55:00 | ||
178 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (534) | +35:36 | Linda Berg | 53:12 | ||
179 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (626) | +35:40 | Birgitta Olsson | 57:31 | ||
180 | Ärla IF (78) | +35:41 | Ellinor Fransson | 50:32 | ||
181 | Gular IL (418) | +35:44 | Birgitte Torbjörnsen | 59:16 | ||
182 | Hyvinkään Rasti (111) | +35:59 | Aino Sillanpää | 52:58 | ||
183 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (202) | +36:23 | Maria Taanila | 54:43 | ||
184 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (324) | +36:33 | Gunilla Häggstrand | 1:00:04 | ||
185 | Bredaryds SOK (533) | +36:36 | Stina Albinsson | 59:58 | ||
186 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (109) | +36:37 | Anna Larsson | 54:12 | ||
187 | Tistedalen FL (662) | +36:37 | 56:40 | |||
188 | Kyrös Rasti (245) | +36:42 | Mirja Ojanen | 1:06:57 | ||
189 | SK Savo 2 (343) | +36:43 | Marjatta Immonen | 53:20 | ||
190 | Tullinge SK 11 (179) | +36:44 | Maria Kleist | 59:58 | ||
191 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (277) | +36:46 | Susanna Jänkälä | 52:29 | ||
192 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (116) | +36:46 | Johanna Kriikkula | 57:05 | ||
193 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +36:48 | Anne Kihlström | 1:00:52 | ||
194 | Lapuan Virkiä (168) | +36:49 | Johanna Herttua | 1:06:35 | ||
195 | Skogslöparna 2 (233) | +36:57 | Marina Lågland | 1:07:00 | ||
196 | Järla IF OK (170) | +37:00 | Karin Härberg | 1:04:46 | ||
197 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (402) | +37:09 | Katriina Viinikainen | 59:11 | ||
198 | Espoon Suunta 5 (262) | +37:12 | Suvi Niemi | 1:03:29 | ||
199 | SK Savo (261) | +37:15 | Terhi Pursiainen | 1:05:15 | ||
200 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (267) | +37:17 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 59:18 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |