Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | 3:00:50 | Simone Luder | 55:23 | ||
2 | Baekkelagets Sk (12) | +3 | Hanne Staff | 53:38 | ||
3 | Halden SK (6) | +3:33 | Heather Monro | 57:01 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +3:44 | Liisa Anttila | 54:48 | ||
5 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +4:15 | Ingunn Fristad | 57:45 | ||
6 | Rastikarhut (21) | +7:27 | Heli Jukkola | 57:18 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +7:31 | Monica Boström | 58:54 | ||
8 | OK Orion (23) | +7:38 | Cecilia Nilsson | 59:09 | ||
9 | Liedon Parma (1) | +7:59 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 57:50 | ||
10 | Sundsvalls OK (15) | +8:48 | Katarina Allberg | 58:25 | ||
11 | Stora Tuna IK (18) | +11:21 | Emma Engstrand | 56:52 | ||
12 | OK Linne (104) | +11:48 | Lina Bäckström | 1:02:18 | ||
13 | Ulricehamns OK (9) | +11:52 | Jenny Johansson | 56:11 | ||
14 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (29) | +11:54 | Birgitte Husebye | 56:07 | ||
15 | OK77 (7) | +12:04 | Brigitte Wolf | 58:27 | ||
16 | Nydalens SK (50) | +12:56 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 58:32 | ||
17 | Linköpings OK (167) | +13:06 | Anna Mårsell | 59:36 | ||
18 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +15:03 | Merja Rantanen | 1:00:19 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +15:08 | Emma Dahlstedt | 58:39 | ||
20 | Eksjö SOK (38) | +15:16 | Carina Svensson | 1:00:40 | ||
21 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (543) | +15:20 | Maria Höyer | 1:03:26 | ||
22 | Sävedalens AIK (43) | +15:23 | Camilla Berglund | 58:55 | ||
23 | LYNX (25) | +15:25 | Karoliina Heiskanen | 1:02:59 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (4) | +15:28 | Anette Granstedt | 59:16 | ||
25 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +15:34 | Anna Lampinen | 1:02:11 | ||
26 | OK Ravinen (24) | +15:36 | Dainora Alsauskaite | 1:02:33 | ||
27 | NTNUI (33) | +15:43 | Marianne Andersen | 1:02:17 | ||
28 | Domnarvets GoIF (17) | +18:23 | Zuzana Macuchova | 1:06:27 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +18:37 | Astra Francke | 1:04:07 | ||
30 | OK Djerf (610) | +19:39 | Linda Falén | 1:03:04 | ||
31 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +20:02 | Hannah Wootton | 1:03:19 | ||
32 | Tullinge SK (39) | +20:06 | Tina Junegard | 1:04:00 | ||
33 | FK Friskus Varberg (31) | +20:08 | Caroline Jönsson | 1:00:33 | ||
34 | Pan-Kristianstad (46) | +20:15 | Pia Olsson | 1:00:04 | ||
35 | IFK Moras Ok (93) | +20:19 | Ieva Sargautyte | 1:02:37 | ||
36 | IFK Göteborg (557) | +20:22 | Jenny Borgström | 1:03:43 | ||
37 | IFK Hedemora OK (42) | +20:32 | Dorthe Skovlyst | 1:08:35 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (20) | +20:37 | Katri Kerkola | 1:00:27 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (54) | +20:48 | Maret Vaher | 1:01:07 | ||
40 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125) | +20:51 | Anna Fadeeva | 1:03:40 | ||
41 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +20:58 | Inga Dambe | 1:00:47 | ||
42 | Vehkalahden Veikot (58) | +21:14 | Salla Lehto | 1:04:48 | ||
43 | Pargas IF (11) | +21:31 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:02:52 | ||
44 | SK Pohjantähti (57) | +21:33 | Paula Haapakoski | 58:07 | ||
45 | Koo-Vee (64) | +21:47 | Pinja Satri | 1:02:49 | ||
46 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (41) | +21:53 | Tatjana Jaksanova | 59:47 | ||
47 | Leksands OK (53) | +21:57 | Madelene Allmungs | 1:03:43 | ||
48 | OK Denseln (44) | +22:04 | Charlotte Lindkvist | 1:01:45 | ||
49 | Närpes OK (122) | +22:33 | Mia Norrgrann | 1:02:27 | ||
50 | Espoon Suunta (22) | +22:38 | Sini Kemppainen | 1:02:26 | ||
51 | Skogslöparna (73) | +23:21 | Åsa Lindkvist | 1:02:40 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (19) | +23:24 | Åsa Eskilsson | 1:03:02 | ||
53 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (89) | +23:48 | Annica Påhlstorp | 1:03:13 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (59) | +23:51 | Mari Sane | 1:01:43 | ||
55 | Ronneby OK (16) | +24:02 | Barbara Bazcek | 1:00:56 | ||
56 | OK Skogsfalken (27) | +24:37 | Sofia Olsson | 1:04:21 | ||
57 | Pargas IF 2 (76) | +24:44 | Sanna Taina | 1:04:05 | ||
58 | Ok Hedströmmen (612) | +25:41 | Cecilia Einarsson | 1:05:24 | ||
59 | Göteborg Majorna OK (545) | +25:46 | Emma Tryggeson | 1:05:22 | ||
60 | Köping-Kolsva OK (578) | +25:48 | Karin Elgh | 1:05:28 | ||
61 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (13) | +25:50 | Kati Similä | 1:09:14 | ||
62 | Suunta-Sepot (146) | +25:57 | Leena Kukkonen | 1:07:02 | ||
63 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (83) | +26:13 | Sara Wallén | 1:08:15 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +26:32 | Tiina Komssi | 1:05:49 | ||
65 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (182) | +26:37 | Carolin Green | 1:04:34 | ||
66 | Kangasala SK 2 (49) | +27:00 | Marja Kukonlehto | 1:06:14 | ||
67 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +27:33 | Eva Hallsten | 1:05:07 | ||
68 | Delta (106) | +27:40 | Maarit Visaheimo | 1:07:11 | ||
69 | Lappeen Riento (47) | +27:48 | Mia Karvanen | 1:07:08 | ||
70 | OK Linne 2 (619) | +27:57 | Annika Björk | 1:06:02 | ||
71 | IF Thor (14) | +28:27 | Gunilla Svärd | 1:08:11 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (81) | +28:38 | Terhi Mykkänen | 1:06:42 | ||
73 | Alfta ÖSA OK (124) | +29:06 | Louise Woxlin | 1:01:30 | ||
74 | OK Tisaren (32) | +29:11 | Giedre Voverine | 1:02:33 | ||
75 | Suunta 101 (36) | +29:18 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 1:02:17 | ||
76 | Rastivarsat (92) | +29:19 | Päivi Tommola | 1:07:15 | ||
77 | Paimion Rasti 2 (69) | +29:20 | Jaana Röytiö | 1:06:01 | ||
78 | Järfälla OK (60) | +29:22 | Louise G532fors | 1:05:02 | ||
79 | IF Femman (132) | +29:48 | Yvonne Häggblom | 1:06:26 | ||
80 | Västerås SOK (95) | +29:59 | Eva Singman | 1:09:39 | ||
81 | OK TYR (62) | +31:36 | Malin Jonsson | 1:07:52 | ||
82 | Espoon Suunta 2 (115) | +31:42 | Virpi Palmén | 1:06:27 | ||
83 | Gävle OK (544) | +32:57 | Lena Gillgren | 1:12:25 | ||
84 | IL Tyrving (223) | +33:40 | Birgit Ö Jensen | 1:06:26 | ||
85 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (67) | +33:57 | Juliette Soulard | 1:06:29 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (217) | +34:31 | Ulla Silventoinen | 1:08:03 | ||
87 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +34:32 | Alexandra Voitenko | 1:05:43 | ||
88 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (86) | +34:51 | Sanna Sevanto | 1:10:09 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (101) | +37:35 | Paula Ojanen | 1:13:57 | ||
90 | Täby OK (45) | +37:36 | Katrin Hallsten | 1:09:03 | ||
91 | Kangasniemen Kalske (94) | +37:45 | Salla Tarvonen | 1:10:18 | ||
92 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (102) | +37:52 | Aija Koistinen | 1:06:13 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +37:56 | Minna Kapiainen | 1:06:06 | ||
94 | Suunta 101 2 (75) | +38:08 | Paula Ylönen | 1:10:25 | ||
95 | Australia Orienteering Club (127) | +38:41 | Orla Murray | 1:10:09 | ||
96 | Liedon Parma 2 (99) | +38:54 | Merja Kallikari | 1:12:24 | ||
97 | Sundbybergs IK (63) | +40:17 | Karolina Samuelsson | 1:04:20 | ||
98 | OK Kape (614) | +40:30 | Merike Vanjuk | 1:12:43 | ||
99 | Tullinge SK 2 (117) | +40:48 | Anna Ställberg | 1:12:00 | ||
100 | Nydalens SK 2 (129) | +41:01 | Sini Turunen | 1:05:39 | ||
101 | Rastikarhut 2 (100) | +41:07 | Mervi Kärkkäinen | 1:17:18 | ||
102 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +41:09 | Sanna Laaksonen | 1:11:13 | ||
103 | OK Hällen (194) | +41:11 | Rebecca Calltorp | 1:14:46 | ||
104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (103) | +41:15 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 1:09:30 | ||
105 | OK77 2 (211) | +41:52 | Marie Lundgren | 1:09:29 | ||
106 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (56) | +42:03 | Dana Brozkova | 1:09:16 | ||
107 | Eksjö SOK 2 (537) | +42:06 | Kristina Karlsson | 1:19:59 | ||
108 | Larvik O-klubb (593) | +42:14 | Camilla Aasrum | 1:20:35 | ||
109 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (667) | +42:18 | Cecilia Thomasson | 1:12:46 | ||
110 | Keuruun Kisailijat (98) | +42:26 | Tanja Lavikonmäki | 1:17:18 | ||
111 | Someron Esa (192) | +42:30 | Tiina Väre | 1:10:56 | ||
112 | OK Kåre (163) | +42:34 | Asta Eigelyte | 1:18:06 | ||
113 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (131) | +42:36 | Kirsi Niskanen | 1:12:11 | ||
114 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (338) | +42:46 | Paula Hakala | 1:14:03 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +43:00 | Riikka Eerola | 1:08:02 | ||
116 | Täby OK 2 (160) | +43:45 | Fanny Fredriksson | 1:06:01 | ||
117 | Pargas IF 3 (108) | +43:52 | Linnéa Biström | 1:09:00 | ||
118 | Vänersborgs SK (672) | +43:54 | Jenny Nyman | 1:08:08 | ||
119 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (107) | +43:59 | Riikka Timperi | 1:13:57 | ||
120 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +44:02 | Andrea Krämer | 1:15:01 | ||
121 | OLK Argus (631) | +44:09 | Karin Wegmueller | 1:12:05 | ||
122 | Lillomarka O-lag (114) | +44:11 | Ann Kristin Högseth | 1:11:43 | ||
123 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (166) | +44:23 | Sanna Öhman | 1:15:03 | ||
124 | Hauhon Sisu (141) | +44:39 | Mirkka Salonen | 1:08:27 | ||
125 | OK Rodhen (624) | +44:42 | Elin Sjölander | 1:10:32 | ||
126 | Leksands OK 2 (74) | +45:10 | Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss | 1:07:35 | ||
127 | OK Hammaren sandviken (248) | +45:14 | Anki Björklund | 1:10:18 | ||
128 | OK Skogshjortarna (162) | +45:33 | Karin Aneland | 1:17:29 | ||
129 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (143) | +45:40 | Marja Laukkanen | 1:09:37 | ||
130 | Dalaportens OL (137) | +45:50 | Linda Eriksson | 1:13:41 | ||
131 | Kovlands IF (581) | +45:51 | Madeleine Tjernberg | 1:09:37 | ||
132 | Delta 6 (497) | +46:04 | Irmeli Laine | 1:10:58 | ||
133 | Hiisirasti 2 (133) | +46:14 | Katja Sundell | 1:11:38 | ||
134 | Koo-Vee 2 (119) | +46:39 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:14:48 | ||
135 | Ärla IF (78) | +47:57 | Emma Andersson | 1:06:02 | ||
136 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (203) | +48:06 | Heidi Rahikkala | 1:13:00 | ||
137 | OK Pölva Kobras (271) | +49:14 | Annika Rihma | 1:10:59 | ||
138 | Västerås SOK 2 (226) | +49:33 | Ylva Zander | 1:14:33 | ||
139 | Suunta 101 3 (144) | +49:35 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 1:11:25 | ||
140 | Rasti-Lukko (148) | +49:41 | Margit Suomela | 1:12:55 | ||
141 | Lappeen Riento 2 (70) | +49:42 | Riikka Rauhala | 1:19:57 | ||
142 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (243) | +49:43 | Laura Koivisto | 1:06:17 | ||
143 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (447) | +49:49 | Tuula Saksanen | 1:14:51 | ||
144 | Koo-Vee 3 (215) | +49:53 | Katrina Kukkonen | 1:14:53 | ||
145 | OK Botnia (169) | +49:56 | Mikaela Flöjt | 1:12:00 | ||
146 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (55) | +50:08 | Satu Lehto | 1:18:38 | ||
147 | OK Löftan (620) | +50:12 | Josefina Berntsson | 1:13:49 | ||
148 | Perhon Kiri (157) | +50:24 | Tiina Alanko | 1:15:20 | ||
149 | Pohjankyrön rasti (174) | +51:21 | Terhi Kujala | 1:19:46 | ||
150 | Helsingborgs SOK (549) | +51:44 | Lotta Gertsson | 1:13:00 | ||
151 | Pihkaniskat 2 (152) | +51:50 | Helena Mäkelä | 1:18:25 | ||
152 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (116) | +52:02 | Outi Borgenström-Anjala | 1:09:37 | ||
153 | IK Falken (200) | +52:07 | Lilian Björndahl | 1:14:13 | ||
154 | IF Thor 2 (80) | +52:41 | Annika Ridell | 1:17:52 | ||
155 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +52:42 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 1:18:31 | ||
156 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (186) | +52:59 | Karin Kjellman | 1:08:02 | ||
157 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (109) | +53:04 | Marie Malmborg | 1:10:35 | ||
158 | Lapuan Virkiä (168) | +53:08 | Johanna Heikkilä | 1:09:06 | ||
159 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (240) | +53:24 | Kirsi Salonen | 1:18:17 | ||
160 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (151) | +53:40 | Sara Skyttner | 1:18:32 | ||
161 | Linköpings OK 2 (594) | +53:43 | Linda Hultgren | 1:15:40 | ||
162 | Skattkärrs IF (655) | +53:55 | Carina Andersson | 1:21:29 | ||
163 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (134) | +54:12 | Sofie Åberg | 1:21:18 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 3 (230) | +54:19 | Kaisa Lantto | 1:19:02 | ||
165 | LYNX 2 (87) | +54:26 | Anniina Viertonen | 1:22:37 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (178) | +54:51 | Outi Nieminen | 1:23:14 | ||
167 | Navi (118) | +55:51 | Hanne Kinnunen | 1:20:58 | ||
168 | OK Ravinen 2 (135) | +56:01 | Camilla Pettersson | 1:09:51 | ||
169 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287) | +56:11 | Tiia Grönholm | 1:18:24 | ||
170 | Gular IL (418) | +56:18 | Helen Martinsen | 1:12:25 | ||
171 | Värska OK Peko (195) | +56:22 | Ingrit Kala | 1:13:15 | ||
172 | Heming/Njård O-lag (85) | +56:24 | Ellisiv Aagaard | 1:17:52 | ||
173 | SK Savo (261) | +56:29 | Heli Pallonen | 1:12:16 | ||
174 | Suomusjärven Sisu (204) | +56:44 | Terhi Sinnelä | 1:18:32 | ||
175 | Sippurasti (209) | +57:13 | Mari Puhakka | 1:19:34 | ||
176 | Alatornion Pirkat (156) | +57:15 | Tuula Aho | 1:22:22 | ||
177 | Delta 2 (165) | +57:25 | Sinikka Puuppo | 1:21:05 | ||
178 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +58:08 | Tellervo Parviainen | 1:07:26 | ||
179 | Paimion Rasti 3 (113) | +59:39 | Signe Dambe | 1:21:45 | ||
180 | Savon Rasti (206) | +59:52 | Katri Saavalainen | 1:04:25 | ||
181 | Auran Vannas (171) | +1:00:23 | Leena Miettinen | 1:18:19 | ||
182 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (302) | +1:00:48 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 1:13:50 | ||
183 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +1:00:52 | Kirsi Kihlström | 1:17:10 | ||
184 | KFUM Örebro (177) | +1:00:57 | Emma Arlebo | 1:09:33 | ||
185 | Kristinehamns OK (582) | +1:00:58 | Jenny Persson | 1:16:10 | ||
186 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (626) | +1:01:00 | Lena Persson | 1:19:03 | ||
187 | Heming/Njård/Oppsal (552) | +1:01:01 | Pernille Bjerkomp | 1:27:50 | ||
188 | Epilän Esa (105) | +1:01:03 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 1:14:31 | ||
189 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (212) | +1:01:10 | Riikka Holm | 1:16:56 | ||
190 | Espoon Suunta 5 (262) | +1:01:21 | Anni Simola | 1:17:29 | ||
191 | Skarpnäcks OL (654) | +1:01:30 | Linnea Carlsson | 1:29:18 | ||
192 | Tistedalen FL (662) | +1:01:32 | 1:18:58 | |||
193 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (534) | +1:01:34 | Kristin Åberg | 1:20:12 | ||
194 | Bredaryds SOK (533) | +1:01:55 | Karolina Karlsson | 1:18:51 | ||
195 | Hyvinkään Rasti (111) | +1:02:10 | Elisa Niemi | 1:18:05 | ||
196 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (312) | +1:02:14 | Niina Laakso | 1:11:29 | ||
197 | Rasti-Kurikka (145) | +1:02:16 | Sanna Palomäki | 1:08:31 | ||
198 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +1:02:19 | Kaija Korhonen | 1:20:47 | ||
199 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (173) | +1:02:25 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 1:16:26 | ||
200 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (576) | +1:02:26 | Taija Lyyski | 1:13:04 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |