< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Kotipojat (1114) | +53:28 | Eero Palomäki | 2:01:21 | ||
1202 | IBM Sport club (1034) | +53:29 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 2:01:22 | ||
1203 | Kelpo Maisterit (1376) | +53:33 | Markku Olli | 2:01:26 | ||
1204 | OP-tiimi 2 (1389) | +53:42 | Jorma Terhemaa | 2:01:35 | ||
1205 | Pietinalhon pamaus (982) | +53:44 | Tapio Pietinsalo | 2:01:37 | ||
1206 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1008) | +53:48 | Lauri Alanko | 2:01:41 | ||
1207 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (786) | +53:53 | Juha Tolppi | 2:01:46 | ||
1208 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (772) | +54:01 | Ilpo Pasanen | 2:01:54 | ||
1209 | Erikoisrajajääkärikomppania (1374) | +54:01 | Jyri Lappalainen | 2:01:54 | ||
1210 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (713) | +54:03 | Lasse Kallio | 2:01:56 | ||
1211 | Mhy Keskipohja (1067) | +54:05 | Timo Syrjälä | 2:01:58 | ||
1212 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1036) | +54:09 | Matti Sikiö | 2:02:02 | ||
1213 | Köntit (633) | +54:12 | Arto Itkonen | 2:02:05 | ||
1214 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (888) | +54:15 | Ville Melkko | 2:02:08 | ||
1215 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (780) | +54:16 | Tapani Huovila | 2:02:09 | ||
1216 | Rasti K18 (823) | +54:19 | Peltola Rami | 2:02:12 | ||
1217 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1272) | +54:21 | Niilo Haapaniemi | 2:02:14 | ||
1218 | SK Mortis Attendo (1420) | +54:24 | Tero Kankaanpää | 2:02:17 | ||
1219 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +54:27 | Jaakko Karppanen | 2:02:20 | ||
1220 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1140) | +54:28 | Timo Laurila | 2:02:21 | ||
1221 | Temmi 98 (840) | +54:31 | Anssi Kamppinen | 2:02:24 | ||
1222 | Luiskaotsat (1303) | +54:32 | Risto Kuusela | 2:02:25 | ||
1223 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (738) | +54:33 | Paavo Nikkari | 2:02:26 | ||
1224 | Fujitsu (878) | +54:36 | Arto Kahila | 2:02:29 | ||
1225 | KAVo Ikaalinen (989) | +54:36 | Tatu Kalli | 2:02:29 | ||
1226 | Kaskein Kannot (1365) | +54:40 | Jyri Hapola | 2:02:33 | ||
1227 | Ramboll Finland (958) | +54:41 | Ari Hyvönen | 2:02:34 | ||
1228 | RT-119 (936) | +54:43 | Risto Lemola | 2:02:36 | ||
1229 | Turun Tiemiehet (871) | +54:51 | Timo Bäcklund | 2:02:44 | ||
1230 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (929) | +54:51 | Pekka Valtonen | 2:02:44 | ||
1231 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1006) | +54:54 | Sami Kuoppala | 2:02:47 | ||
1232 | Kirves-RastiRUK (611) | +55:07 | Ollipekka Luukkainen-Foa | 2:03:00 | ||
1233 | Lohimaan Rasti (792) | +55:07 | Markku Huuskonen | 2:03:00 | ||
1234 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (745) | +55:22 | Jouni Pihlaja | 2:03:15 | ||
1235 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1118) | +55:27 | Paavo Holappa | 2:03:20 | ||
1236 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +55:38 | Timo Kurki | 2:03:31 | ||
1237 | OC Toffee (473) | +55:40 | Asko Hänninen | 2:03:33 | ||
1238 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1200) | +55:42 | Aki Ruotsala | 2:03:35 | ||
1239 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1101) | +55:51 | Markku Nieminen | 2:03:44 | ||
1240 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (998) | +56:15 | Pertti Vuorinen | 2:04:08 | ||
1241 | Mellunkylän Kontio (843) | +56:24 | Harri Luurila | 2:04:17 | ||
1242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (992) | +56:27 | Antti Mustranta | 2:04:20 | ||
1243 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1131) | +56:31 | Jukka Koivumäki | 2:04:24 | ||
1244 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1410) | +56:40 | Jorma Jolanki | 2:04:33 | ||
1245 | Lex Superior (1352) | +56:48 | Henri Kaikkonen | 2:04:41 | ||
1246 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1418) | +57:12 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 2:05:05 | ||
1247 | Rajaveljet (1076) | +57:18 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 2:05:11 | ||
1248 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (999) | +57:22 | Juha Peltotalo | 2:05:15 | ||
1249 | Altia Koskenkorva (1079) | +57:24 | Mikael Köykkä | 2:05:17 | ||
1250 | OK77 5 (867) | +57:26 | Lauri Kenttä | 2:05:19 | ||
1251 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1283) | +57:35 | Olavi Rajala | 2:05:28 | ||
1252 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (917) | +58:01 | Mary Vaisanen | 2:05:54 | ||
1253 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (993) | +58:03 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 2:05:56 | ||
1254 | Pummin Suunta (946) | +58:06 | Kari Tammiaro | 2:05:59 | ||
1255 | 007Hyyppä (1364) | +58:09 | Juho Hyyppä | 2:06:02 | ||
1256 | Raisu Lumous 2 (967) | +58:11 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 2:06:04 | ||
1257 | RiMa (1286) | +58:23 | Harri Muikku | 2:06:16 | ||
1258 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1265) | +58:31 | Tapio Montonen | 2:06:24 | ||
1259 | OK Kampen Revisited (694) | +58:33 | Olli Heikkinen | 2:06:26 | ||
1260 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1284) | +58:36 | Kirsi Huttunen | 2:06:29 | ||
1261 | Basware (1323) | +58:36 | Jarkko Nieminen | 2:06:29 | ||
1262 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (994) | +58:39 | Juhani Råberg | 2:06:32 | ||
1263 | Koo-Vee 4 (1258) | +58:43 | Miika Järvinen | 2:06:36 | ||
1264 | Louhelan Woima (885) | +58:53 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 2:06:46 | ||
1265 | Haukiputaan Heitto (683) | +59:06 | Antti Grekelä | 2:06:59 | ||
1266 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1385) | +59:10 | Ilmari Seppä | 2:07:03 | ||
1267 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1153) | +59:13 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 2:07:06 | ||
1268 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (609) | +59:14 | Olli Mallat | 2:07:07 | ||
1269 | Kangasala SK 3 (1179) | +59:16 | Pentti Palm | 2:07:09 | ||
1270 | Petolintu (984) | +59:27 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 2:07:20 | ||
1271 | Mesikämmenet 2 (986) | +59:39 | Tuomo Romula | 2:07:32 | ||
1272 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1201) | +59:41 | Jarkko Jäntti | 2:07:34 | ||
1273 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1005) | +59:52 | Olli Mäkinen | 2:07:45 | ||
1274 | Nordkalk (1329) | +59:54 | Aki Juuti | 2:07:47 | ||
1275 | Ryttylän Visa (997) | +59:56 | Jakke Mänttäri | 2:07:49 | ||
1276 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1443) | +1:00:04 | Saska Nordqvist | 2:07:57 | ||
1277 | Rasti-Hukat (1011) | +1:00:10 | Juha Nurmi | 2:08:03 | ||
1278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1215) | +1:00:40 | Hannu Erälinna | 2:08:33 | ||
1279 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (907) | +1:00:50 | Antti Alho | 2:08:43 | ||
1280 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1337) | +1:01:00 | Hannu Myllymäki | 2:08:53 | ||
1281 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1346) | +1:01:02 | Antti Lepistö | 2:08:55 | ||
1282 | Littoisten Partabooat (906) | +1:01:25 | Sinikka Hedman | 2:09:18 | ||
1283 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (991) | +1:01:39 | Petteri Lampinen | 2:09:32 | ||
1284 | Maarian Mahti 3 (784) | +1:01:46 | Timo Anttonen | 2:09:39 | ||
1285 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (750) | +1:02:03 | Mika Määttä | 2:09:56 | ||
1286 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1075) | +1:02:06 | Joonas Vainio | 2:09:59 | ||
1287 | Kilpparit (1119) | +1:02:15 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 2:10:08 | ||
1288 | Sirkkapuron Sutina (1428) | +1:02:33 | Samuli Lampinen | 2:10:26 | ||
1289 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1159) | +1:02:38 | Kim Lampinen | 2:10:31 | ||
1290 | Sauvon Urheilijat (914) | +1:02:42 | Antti Karru | 2:10:35 | ||
1291 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1000) | +1:02:46 | Janne Havumäki | 2:10:39 | ||
1292 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1327) | +1:02:47 | Panu Piirtola | 2:10:40 | ||
1293 | Kainuun Sinitakit (695) | +1:03:07 | Kai Samelin | 2:11:00 | ||
1294 | Finnstringers (1077) | +1:03:35 | Tommi Lupsakko | 2:11:28 | ||
1295 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (572) | +1:04:01 | Pasi Riutta | 2:11:54 | ||
1296 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1311) | +1:04:47 | Jaakko Raento | 2:12:40 | ||
1297 | Someron Esa 2 (972) | +1:04:54 | Juho Juote | 2:12:47 | ||
1298 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (681) | +1:05:01 | Antti Salovaara | 2:12:54 | ||
1299 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1178) | +1:05:08 | Tommi Miettinen | 2:13:01 | ||
1300 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1020) | +1:05:20 | Eino Valkonen | 2:13:13 | ||
1301 | Insinöörin erehdys (1296) | +1:05:20 | Tirronen Tommi | 2:13:13 | ||
1302 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1141) | +1:05:21 | Heikki Kilpiä | 2:13:14 | ||
1303 | CSC (814) | +1:05:24 | Jari Miettinen | 2:13:17 | ||
1304 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1208) | +1:05:24 | Jarmo Antikainen | 2:13:17 | ||
1305 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1063) | +1:05:32 | Jyrki Nummela | 2:13:25 | ||
1306 | Suuntavaisto SK (1074) | +1:05:33 | Aki Lintumäki | 2:13:26 | ||
1307 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme 2 (1357) | +1:05:38 | Juhamatti Listala | 2:13:31 | ||
1308 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1019) | +1:05:46 | Juhani Tolonen | 2:13:39 | ||
1309 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (950) | +1:05:51 | Jarmo Salonen | 2:13:44 | ||
1310 | Pöyry Telecom (1287) | +1:05:54 | Toni Kettunen | 2:13:47 | ||
1311 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1094) | +1:06:02 | Pertti Ahtiainen | 2:13:55 | ||
1312 | Ädlöt (1367) | +1:06:03 | Timo Nuutinen | 2:13:56 | ||
1313 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1192) | +1:06:04 | Seppo Rajala | 2:13:57 | ||
1314 | team käenpesä (1446) | +1:06:08 | Antti Nikunen | 2:14:01 | ||
1315 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1015) | +1:06:21 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 2:14:14 | ||
1316 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (700) | +1:06:25 | Petri Iloviita | 2:14:18 | ||
1317 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1405) | +1:06:28 | Arimo Koivisto | 2:14:21 | ||
1318 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (849) | +1:06:30 | Jouko Tuunainen | 2:14:23 | ||
1319 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1185) | +1:06:33 | Esko Lahti | 2:14:26 | ||
1320 | Rastiketut 4 (1031) | +1:06:44 | Timo Kaukola | 2:14:37 | ||
1321 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (855) | +1:06:53 | Timo Puhakka | 2:14:46 | ||
1322 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1157) | +1:07:00 | Hanna Hovila | 2:14:53 | ||
1323 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1083) | +1:07:04 | Juha Käki | 2:14:57 | ||
1324 | Nordea Urheilu (1030) | +1:07:17 | Max Wahlman | 2:15:10 | ||
1325 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1069) | +1:07:39 | Matti Pellikka | 2:15:32 | ||
1326 | FTA (830) | +1:07:52 | Pyry Tapio | 2:15:45 | ||
1327 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1279) | +1:08:01 | Raine Jussinmäki | 2:15:54 | ||
1328 | Team Länskis - Kisakallio (1375) | +1:08:27 | Simo Långström | 2:16:20 | ||
1329 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1106) | +1:08:30 | Pekka Lammi | 2:16:23 | ||
1330 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +1:08:31 | Jyrki Juntunen | 2:16:24 | ||
1331 | Savon Rasti (415) | +1:08:40 | Markku Puranen | 2:16:33 | ||
1332 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (1319) | +1:08:42 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 2:16:35 | ||
1333 | TAMK Students (1304) | +1:08:53 | Pekka Anttila | 2:16:46 | ||
1334 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1107) | +1:09:18 | Jouko Koskialho | 2:17:11 | ||
1335 | Savon Suunta 2 (977) | +1:09:24 | Arto Pesonen | 2:17:17 | ||
1336 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1203) | +1:10:25 | Jouko Kervinen | 2:18:18 | ||
1337 | Selkien Sisu (869) | +1:12:12 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 2:20:05 | ||
1338 | Ilves-teatteri (1273) | +1:12:46 | Jope Jortikka | 2:20:39 | ||
1339 | Ericsson SK 2 (1090) | +1:12:49 | Mika Peuhkurinen | 2:20:42 | ||
1340 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1301) | +1:13:13 | Ari Pukki | 2:21:06 | ||
1341 | VRU Kouvola (1277) | +1:13:15 | Ismo Simola | 2:21:08 | ||
1342 | Horman Boys (1334) | +1:13:18 | Pentti Kähkölä | 2:21:11 | ||
1343 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1169) | +1:13:22 | Joonas Paalasmaa | 2:21:15 | ||
1344 | 000 Voorumi (1429) | +1:13:36 | Seppo Rantala | 2:21:29 | ||
1345 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1158) | +1:13:53 | Lasse Kinnunen | 2:21:46 | ||
1346 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1039) | +1:13:54 | Timo Lindi | 2:21:47 | ||
1347 | Retuperän WBK (1336) | +1:14:14 | Timo Olenius | 2:22:07 | ||
1348 | Rastikarhut 3 (847) | +1:14:16 | Kalervo Mattila | 2:22:09 | ||
1349 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1113) | +1:14:26 | Antti Leiskallio | 2:22:19 | ||
1350 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (954) | +1:14:32 | Jukka Lassila | 2:22:25 | ||
1351 | Ristiin Rastiin (1003) | +1:15:02 | Jyrki Rahkola | 2:22:55 | ||
1352 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1042) | +1:15:04 | Osmo Saarikoski | 2:22:57 | ||
1353 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (697) | +1:15:28 | Jussi Saarnisto | 2:23:21 | ||
1354 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +1:15:32 | Juhani Leino | 2:23:25 | ||
1355 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1438) | +1:15:39 | Mauno Mikkilä | 2:23:32 | ||
1356 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1237) | +1:17:04 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 2:24:57 | ||
1357 | Rastiketut 3 (910) | +1:17:38 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 2:25:31 | ||
1358 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1130) | +1:17:41 | Jorma Kuutti | 2:25:34 | ||
1359 | VTT (1127) | +1:17:51 | Juha Salmela | 2:25:44 | ||
1360 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1403) | +1:18:03 | Mikko Numminen | 2:25:56 | ||
1361 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1174) | +1:18:23 | Matti Kauppinen | 2:26:16 | ||
1362 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1032) | +1:18:28 | Toni Kiljunen | 2:26:21 | ||
1363 | Powerfinn (1037) | +1:18:34 | Veli-Matti Töyli | 2:26:27 | ||
1364 | Hiisirasti 5 (1013) | +1:18:39 | Olli Kares | 2:26:32 | ||
1365 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1445) | +1:18:39 | Antti Ylitalo | 2:26:32 | ||
1366 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (688) | +1:18:43 | Pehr Sjöblom | 2:26:36 | ||
1367 | Sappi Kirkniemi 2 (1372) | +1:18:45 | Olli Saarinen | 2:26:38 | ||
1368 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1046) | +1:18:49 | Harri Mäntynen | 2:26:42 | ||
1369 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1099) | +1:19:05 | Jyrki Puttonen | 2:26:58 | ||
1370 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1240) | +1:19:58 | Veli Manninen | 2:27:51 | ||
1371 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1234) | +1:21:38 | Pekka Viirimäki | 2:29:31 | ||
1372 | Seuturastit 3 (1317) | +1:23:18 | Matti Saarenpää | 2:31:11 | ||
1373 | Kalvolan Keihäs (788) | +1:23:19 | Kimmo Pirttioja | 2:31:12 | ||
1374 | Turun Sinikotkat (1335) | +1:23:23 | Ilkka Paatero | 2:31:16 | ||
1375 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (893) | +1:23:24 | Janne Vehkajärvi | 2:31:17 | ||
1376 | Finnmap 2 (1394) | +1:32:25 | Lasse Parkkinen | 2:40:18 | ||
1377 | Ultra-2 (1449) | +1:32:53 | Alexander Kopelevisch | 2:40:46 | ||
1378 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1160) | +1:33:28 | Juha Saltevo | 2:41:21 | ||
1379 | Serla SCD 2 (1310) | +1:33:33 | Mikael Käll | 2:41:26 | ||
1380 | Pahaiset Villit (1391) | +1:33:45 | Antti Santaharju | 2:41:38 | ||
1381 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1189) | +1:37:53 | Ari Havo | 2:45:46 | ||
1382 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1244) | +1:38:18 | Antti Hölsö | 2:46:11 | ||
1383 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1243) | +1:38:33 | Nikolay Zakharov | 2:46:26 | ||
1384 | Ivokämmenet 80 (1307) | +1:38:46 | Keijo Mutanen | 2:46:39 | ||
1385 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1134) | +1:39:22 | Risto Koskilahti | 2:47:15 | ||
1386 | John Deere (773) | +1:40:38 | Mika Korhonen | 2:48:31 | ||
1387 | Econocap (1408) | +1:40:54 | Ari Tertsunen | 2:48:47 | ||
1388 | IK Örnen 2 (1115) | +1:41:19 | Kari Ovaskainen | 2:49:12 | ||
1389 | Digia-OpenX (806) | +1:42:24 | Harry Backman | 2:50:17 | ||
1390 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1165) | +1:42:48 | Hannu Viitala | 2:50:41 | ||
1391 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1322) | +1:44:36 | Markus Loisa | 2:52:29 | ||
1392 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1052) | +1:46:10 | Erkki Kautto | 2:54:03 | ||
1393 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1100) | +1:46:34 | Antti Kuusela | 2:54:27 | ||
1394 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1168) | +1:48:33 | Antti Saarinen | 2:56:26 | ||
1395 | Jutopia (1291) | +1:52:51 | Jaakko Jutila | 3:00:44 | ||
1396 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1072) | +1:53:18 | Olli Pitkänen | 3:01:11 | ||
1397 | Mikkelin Seutu (1290) | +1:53:53 | Juha Häyrinen | 3:01:46 | ||
1398 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK 2 (902) | +2:02:27 | Ulf Isaksson | 3:10:20 | ||
1399 | Saimaan Nuohous (1282) | +2:12:17 | Jouni Verhelä | 3:20:10 | ||
1400 | Salibandymaajoukkue 3 (1407) | +2:17:24 | Ville Matikainen | 3:25:17 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |