Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | 1:03:03 | David Schneider | 1:03:03 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +7 | Zdenek Rajnocek | 1:03:10 | ||
3 | OK Orient (53) | +9 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:03:12 | ||
4 | Kristiansand OK (12) | +10 | Jon Duncan | 1:03:13 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (57) | +20 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:03:23 | ||
6 | Pan-Kristianstad (35) | +23 | Rune Olsen | 1:03:26 | ||
7 | Leksands OK (20) | +25 | Leif Bader | 1:03:28 | ||
8 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +27 | Sander Vaher | 1:03:30 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +29 | Jan Prochazka | 1:03:32 | ||
10 | Frol IL (97) | +44 | Indgaard Jo Forseth | 1:03:47 | ||
11 | IF Femman (84) | +52 | Andreas Hall | 1:03:55 | ||
12 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +53 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:03:56 | ||
13 | IGTISA (114) | +54 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:03:57 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +55 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:03:58 | ||
15 | Halden SK (5) | +57 | Kiril Nikolov | 1:04:00 | ||
16 | Vyborg-orientir (189) | +58 | Sergey Buliga | 1:04:01 | ||
17 | IFK Moras OK (9) | +59 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:04:02 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (17) | +1:00 | Teemu Väre | 1:04:03 | ||
19 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +1:01 | Mikkel Lund | 1:04:04 | ||
20 | Hiisirasti (14) | +1:09 | Roman Efimov | 1:04:12 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +1:11 | Tomi Mattila | 1:04:14 | ||
22 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +1:12 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:04:15 | ||
23 | Fredrikstad SK (68) | +1:13 | Råners Östhagen | 1:04:16 | ||
24 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +1:15 | Björn Widen | 1:04:18 | ||
25 | Rehns BK (63) | +1:27 | Jesper Lysell | 1:04:30 | ||
26 | OK Tyr (181) | +1:31 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:04:34 | ||
27 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +1:36 | Sören Bobach | 1:04:39 | ||
28 | Tullinge SK (104) | +1:39 | Andreas Kyburz | 1:04:42 | ||
29 | OK Orion (27) | +1:40 | Yuri Omelchenko | 1:04:43 | ||
30 | OK Saldus (227) | +1:42 | Renars Roze | 1:04:45 | ||
31 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (468) | +1:48 | Juha Mikkolainen | 1:04:51 | ||
32 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +1:50 | Erik Pettersson | 1:04:53 | ||
33 | Halden SK 3 (359) | +1:52 | Andreas Johansson | 1:04:55 | ||
34 | KFUM Örebro OK (90) | +1:53 | Per Sjögren | 1:04:56 | ||
35 | NTNUI (28) | +1:54 | Espen Fiskum | 1:04:57 | ||
36 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +1:55 | Janne Salmi | 1:04:58 | ||
37 | MS Parma (15) | +1:56 | Peeter Pihl | 1:04:59 | ||
38 | Järla IF OK (40) | +2:24 | Martin Härberg | 1:05:27 | ||
39 | Lynx (4) | +2:35 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:05:38 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +2:35 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:05:38 | ||
41 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +2:36 | Johan Israelsson | 1:05:39 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK 2 (140) | +2:38 | Erik Eriksson | 1:05:41 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (52) | +2:41 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:05:44 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +2:43 | Petri Saari | 1:05:46 | ||
45 | SKM! (88) | +2:46 | Nomm Marek skm! | 1:05:49 | ||
46 | OK Denseln (34) | +2:49 | Hans Brolund | 1:05:52 | ||
47 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +2:51 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:05:54 | ||
48 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:54 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:05:57 | ||
49 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29) | +3:01 | Mikko Patana | 1:06:04 | ||
50 | OK Triangeln (41) | +3:07 | Lauri Sild | 1:06:10 | ||
51 | Växjö OK (599) | +3:39 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:06:42 | ||
52 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +3:41 | Kai F. Karoli | 1:06:44 | ||
53 | Lillomarka OL (100) | +3:41 | Jonas Juveli | 1:06:44 | ||
54 | Delta (1) | +3:44 | Matti Kivelä | 1:06:47 | ||
55 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384) | +3:47 | Alexander Lubina | 1:06:50 | ||
56 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +3:49 | Janis Kums | 1:06:52 | ||
57 | IF Brahe (103) | +3:50 | Fredric Portin | 1:06:53 | ||
58 | Wing OK (39) | +4:14 | Ola Berger | 1:07:17 | ||
59 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +4:23 | Erik Swahn | 1:07:26 | ||
60 | OK Ravinen (56) | +4:24 | Martin Lindskog | 1:07:27 | ||
61 | Rastivarsat (166) | +4:24 | Denis Glazunov | 1:07:27 | ||
62 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (151) | +4:25 | Rasmus Söes | 1:07:28 | ||
63 | Brownteam (206) | +4:26 | Nikoay Dimitrov | 1:07:29 | ||
64 | Haninge SOK (352) | +4:27 | Rickard Ohlsson | 1:07:30 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta (102) | +4:28 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:07:31 | ||
66 | Göteborg Majorna OK (26) | +4:29 | Andreas J Johansson | 1:07:32 | ||
67 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +4:29 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:07:32 | ||
68 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65) | +4:30 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:07:33 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +4:31 | Joakim Karlsson | 1:07:34 | ||
70 | OK Pan Århus (86) | +4:31 | Ross Morrison | 1:07:34 | ||
71 | JOKA (366) | +4:32 | Kristjan Trossmann | 1:07:35 | ||
72 | IGTISA 2 (1260) | +4:33 | Donatas Mickus | 1:07:36 | ||
73 | Ultra (952) | +4:35 | Sergey Ryzhkov | 1:07:38 | ||
74 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +4:37 | Andreas Höye | 1:07:40 | ||
75 | IFK Lidingö SOK (11) | +4:39 | Mattias Johansson | 1:07:42 | ||
76 | Västerås SOK (75) | +4:41 | Neil Northrop | 1:07:44 | ||
77 | Vänersborgs SK (47) | +4:45 | David Bejbom | 1:07:48 | ||
78 | OK Tisaren (48) | +4:48 | Daniel Attås | 1:07:51 | ||
79 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (31) | +4:50 | Markus Martinelle | 1:07:53 | ||
80 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +4:50 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:07:53 | ||
81 | Ronneby OK (149) | +4:52 | Roger Casal | 1:07:55 | ||
82 | Nydalens SK (76) | +4:56 | Per Öivind Stene | 1:07:59 | ||
83 | Scotland (356) | +4:58 | Doug Tullie | 1:08:01 | ||
84 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +5:01 | Pasi Kiema | 1:08:04 | ||
85 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +5:16 | Ville Uitto | 1:08:19 | ||
86 | OK Linne (2) | +5:16 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:08:19 | ||
87 | Lappeen Riento (127) | +5:18 | Simo Mertanen | 1:08:21 | ||
88 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99) | +5:19 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 1:08:22 | ||
89 | Skogslöparna (276) | +5:19 | Börje Pauler | 1:08:22 | ||
90 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +5:21 | Alex Tcherbakov | 1:08:24 | ||
91 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +5:21 | Victor Silvemark | 1:08:24 | ||
92 | Hiisirasti 2 (178) | +5:22 | Jani Nissinen | 1:08:25 | ||
93 | Raumar O-lag (71) | +5:23 | Eirik Rustad | 1:08:26 | ||
94 | NTNUI 2 (79) | +5:25 | Per Harald Havn Johansen | 1:08:28 | ||
95 | Sundsvalls OK (836) | +5:26 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:08:29 | ||
96 | Löten OL (112) | +5:30 | Trygve Olsen | 1:08:33 | ||
97 | Lynx 2 (179) | +5:38 | David Brickhill-Jones | 1:08:41 | ||
98 | IFK Umeå (70) | +5:46 | Joel Sjölander | 1:08:49 | ||
99 | Arboga OK (126) | +5:57 | Artur Karimbaev | 1:09:00 | ||
100 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +5:59 | Artis Locmelis | 1:09:02 | ||
101 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +6:01 | Jarkko Alanissi | 1:09:04 | ||
102 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +6:03 | Antti Vainio | 1:09:06 | ||
103 | Sippurasti (145) | +6:05 | Mikko Maaranen | 1:09:08 | ||
104 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +6:07 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 1:09:10 | ||
105 | Leksands OK 2 (1227) | +6:09 | Robert Wallsten | 1:09:12 | ||
106 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +6:10 | Matthias Gilgien | 1:09:13 | ||
107 | Kangasala SK (25) | +6:11 | Heinmann Kristo | 1:09:14 | ||
108 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (753) | +6:13 | Ari Anjala | 1:09:16 | ||
109 | OK Kapa (175) | +6:15 | Andis Lavekis | 1:09:18 | ||
110 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (80) | +6:19 | Martin Hederskog | 1:09:22 | ||
111 | Kangasala SK 2 (130) | +6:20 | Siikaluoma Martti | 1:09:23 | ||
112 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (167) | +6:22 | Miika Suominen | 1:09:25 | ||
113 | Austrian Army Team (817) | +6:22 | Thomas Lang | 1:09:25 | ||
114 | Koo-Vee (66) | +6:23 | Petri Heliö | 1:09:26 | ||
115 | Modum OL (199) | +6:25 | Aleksej Aleksejonok | 1:09:28 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (98) | +6:26 | Jarkko Laine | 1:09:29 | ||
117 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +6:28 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:09:31 | ||
118 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (192) | +6:30 | Antti Pasanen | 1:09:33 | ||
119 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +6:32 | Jonas Palm | 1:09:35 | ||
120 | Finnmap (726) | +6:33 | Janne Mononen | 1:09:36 | ||
121 | Ärla IF (101) | +6:34 | Jan Panchartek | 1:09:37 | ||
122 | Freidig SPK (766) | +6:40 | Tomas Eidsmo | 1:09:43 | ||
123 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (37) | +6:42 | Chris Terkelsen | 1:09:45 | ||
124 | Vetelin Urheilijat (255) | +6:50 | Markus Kainu | 1:09:53 | ||
125 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +6:51 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:09:54 | ||
126 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (110) | +6:52 | Timo Mähönen | 1:09:55 | ||
127 | Espoon Suunta 2 (158) | +6:52 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:09:55 | ||
128 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +6:56 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:09:59 | ||
129 | Täby OK (77) | +6:56 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:09:59 | ||
130 | Halmstad OK (113) | +7:00 | Emil Jönsson | 1:10:03 | ||
131 | Klyftamo (138) | +7:13 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:10:16 | ||
132 | Omega (156) | +7:16 | Igor Klimov | 1:10:19 | ||
133 | Hestra IF (69) | +7:22 | Christian JP Holmqvist | 1:10:25 | ||
134 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +7:24 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:10:27 | ||
135 | Gävle OK (51) | +7:26 | Gustav Nordström | 1:10:29 | ||
136 | SK Pohjantähti (92) | +7:27 | Jukka Oikarinen | 1:10:30 | ||
137 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (191) | +7:31 | Duncan Archer | 1:10:34 | ||
138 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (194) | +7:36 | Henrik Wiklund | 1:10:39 | ||
139 | Sotkamon Jymy (313) | +7:36 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:10:39 | ||
140 | OK Ålgård (318) | +7:46 | Örjan Ravndal | 1:10:49 | ||
141 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +7:49 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:10:52 | ||
142 | Madonas BJSS (327) | +7:50 | Andris Jubelis | 1:10:53 | ||
143 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +7:53 | Anton Blomgren | 1:10:56 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219) | +7:54 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:10:57 | ||
145 | Attunda OK (210) | +7:54 | Mathias Hallmen | 1:10:57 | ||
146 | Tampereen Pyrintö (55) | +7:56 | Denis Grishman | 1:10:59 | ||
147 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (941) | +7:56 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:10:59 | ||
148 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +7:57 | Mate Kerenyi | 1:11:00 | ||
149 | Rasti-Pielinen (155) | +7:59 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:11:02 | ||
150 | IL Gular (290) | +8:00 | Jan Harald Bakkejord | 1:11:03 | ||
151 | IK Gandvik (281) | +8:03 | Magnus Lund | 1:11:06 | ||
152 | Hauhon Sisu (118) | +8:08 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:11:11 | ||
153 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (203) | +8:11 | Jonatan Francen | 1:11:14 | ||
154 | Viestirykmentti (262) | +8:13 | Mika Hakala | 1:11:16 | ||
155 | IFK Göteborg 2 (61) | +8:16 | P-A Eggertsen | 1:11:19 | ||
156 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +8:16 | Kari Salo | 1:11:19 | ||
157 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +8:17 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:11:20 | ||
158 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +8:18 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:11:21 | ||
159 | Rasti E4 (183) | +8:20 | Janne Liimatainen | 1:11:23 | ||
160 | Koskelankylän Riento (377) | +8:24 | Janne Harju | 1:11:27 | ||
161 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (115) | +8:25 | Petter Haraldsson | 1:11:28 | ||
162 | Ås-UMB orientering (213) | +8:26 | Simen Smestad | 1:11:29 | ||
163 | Ulricehamns OK (33) | +8:27 | Anders Konring | 1:11:30 | ||
164 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +8:28 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 1:11:31 | ||
165 | Nybro OK (152) | +8:30 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 1:11:33 | ||
166 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (164) | +8:31 | Robert Söderberg | 1:11:34 | ||
167 | Team Opintotuki (616) | +8:33 | Eeros Jakola | 1:11:36 | ||
168 | Delta 2 (50) | +8:35 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:11:38 | ||
169 | OK Tisaren 2 (95) | +8:36 | Martin Sand | 1:11:39 | ||
170 | Maarian Mahti (212) | +8:37 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:11:40 | ||
171 | Delta 8 (303) | +8:37 | Ville Luoma | 1:11:40 | ||
172 | OK Roslagen (96) | +8:39 | Timmo Tammemäe | 1:11:42 | ||
173 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +8:39 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:11:42 | ||
174 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (160) | +8:40 | Timo Reiman | 1:11:43 | ||
175 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (584) | +8:40 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:11:43 | ||
176 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +8:41 | Öyvind Watterdal | 1:11:44 | ||
177 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +8:41 | Markus Salo | 1:11:44 | ||
178 | Ylivieskan Kuula (135) | +8:43 | Markku Isokoski | 1:11:46 | ||
179 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +8:47 | Kari Varis | 1:11:50 | ||
180 | Tullinge SK 2 (171) | +8:48 | Sune Södergrann | 1:11:51 | ||
181 | Kongsberg OL (874) | +8:52 | Enger Öyvind | 1:11:55 | ||
182 | Northern Wind (184) | +8:57 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 1:12:00 | ||
183 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +8:59 | Markus Airila | 1:12:02 | ||
184 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (60) | +9:01 | Johan Hamelius | 1:12:04 | ||
185 | IK Grane (271) | +9:03 | Kristoffer Fian Pedersen | 1:12:06 | ||
186 | Pargas IF (193) | +9:10 | Robin Fröberg | 1:12:13 | ||
187 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +9:17 | Kai Wandschneider | 1:12:20 | ||
188 | Indre Östfold OK (284) | +9:20 | Simen Haugerud | 1:12:23 | ||
189 | OK Tyr 2 (1183) | +9:21 | Oskar Sibeck | 1:12:24 | ||
190 | Larvik OK (332) | +9:22 | Olsen Mathias Nalum | 1:12:25 | ||
191 | CUS Bologna (398) | +9:28 | Marco Seppi | 1:12:31 | ||
192 | Sappi Kirkniemi (420) | +9:29 | Jari Nikkinen | 1:12:32 | ||
193 | IFK Umeå 2 (1256) | +9:29 | Fredrik Åhman | 1:12:32 | ||
194 | OK Rodhen (128) | +9:30 | Jonas Eklund | 1:12:33 | ||
195 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +9:32 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:12:35 | ||
196 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +9:32 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:12:35 | ||
197 | Närpes OK (231) | +9:34 | Jens Perus | 1:12:37 | ||
198 | Skogspojkarnas OK (302) | +9:36 | Emil Kalered | 1:12:39 | ||
199 | Lynx 4 (376) | +9:37 | Totte Packalen | 1:12:40 | ||
200 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111) | +9:40 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:12:43 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |