< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +39:20 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 58:35 | ||
402 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +39:21 | Kristian Leppänen | 57:01 | ||
403 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +39:22 | Fredr Blomqvist-Åkerlind | 54:40 | ||
404 | SK Määrämiehet (686) | +39:22 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 56:32 | ||
405 | Linköpings OK 2 (116) | +39:29 | Gustavsson Jakob | 1:02:35 | ||
406 | AtolliKyyröset (1318) | +39:41 | Markku Kyyrönen | 1:09:07 | ||
407 | Ex-Legends (279) | +39:48 | Mika Elomäki | 59:08 | ||
408 | VMH (501) | +39:52 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | 1:09:23 | ||
409 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +39:55 | Jukka Kotilehto | 59:25 | ||
410 | IK Auseklis (280) | +40:00 | Arnis Snore | 1:09:57 | ||
411 | OK Tisaren 3 (373) | +40:03 | Jonas Pettersson | 57:19 | ||
412 | OK77 4 (514) | +40:16 | Daniel Backman | 1:00:25 | ||
413 | Karkki-Rasti (368) | +40:21 | Rauno Autio | 59:40 | ||
414 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +40:25 | Per Magnusson | 56:57 | ||
415 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +40:26 | Oskari Pesola | 58:13 | ||
416 | Haukijahtaajat (428) | +40:33 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:01:30 | ||
417 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +40:44 | Mikael Hansson | 1:01:00 | ||
418 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (753) | +40:50 | Pauli Savela | 1:16:42 | ||
419 | Varegg IL (162) | +40:51 | Owen J Westergård | 1:06:12 | ||
420 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +40:52 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 55:39 | ||
421 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (746) | +40:54 | Anssi Raitanen | 1:00:48 | ||
422 | Inkeroisten Terho (638) | +40:56 | Pertti Ihalainen | 1:06:47 | ||
423 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (717) | +40:56 | Timo Kulmala | 1:00:17 | ||
424 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (600) | +41:01 | Eero Pakarinen | 1:04:03 | ||
425 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (272) | +41:04 | Orvo Moisio | 1:02:50 | ||
426 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (545) | +41:07 | Matti Autio | 58:14 | ||
427 | MS Parma 5 (1172) | +41:07 | Timo Peltola | 1:02:27 | ||
428 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (541) | +41:13 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 59:51 | ||
429 | OK Grip Mariefred (365) | +41:16 | Peter Fors | 1:00:40 | ||
430 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (403) | +41:25 | Aigars Varna | 1:09:06 | ||
431 | Lynx 5 (523) | +41:30 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:02:37 | ||
432 | Skarpnäcks OL (561) | +41:31 | Bengt Langels | 58:37 | ||
433 | OK Österåker (339) | +41:36 | Stefan Svenström | 51:40 | ||
434 | Salibandymaajoukkue (1331) | +41:42 | Mikael Järvi | 43:01 | ||
435 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +41:47 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 59:13 | ||
436 | OK Orient 3 (170) | +42:32 | Jonas Nilsson | 57:57 | ||
437 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +42:36 | Mikko Eklund | 54:54 | ||
438 | Loimaan Jankko (381) | +42:37 | Pasi Hongisto | 54:40 | ||
439 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +42:37 | Ulrika Uddeström | 59:23 | ||
440 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +42:39 | Mats Hall | 54:43 | ||
441 | Lorry Classic (607) | +42:40 | Geir Ulfeng | 1:01:59 | ||
442 | Koo-Vee 3 (348) | +42:49 | Mikko Riihimäki | 1:01:17 | ||
443 | Väsby OK (315) | +43:09 | Stefan Lybert | 56:08 | ||
444 | OK Skeidi (344) | +43:09 | Inge Glittum | 1:03:33 | ||
445 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +43:09 | Tommy Joensuu | 1:04:02 | ||
446 | Sandnes IL (256) | +43:12 | Simen Aamodt | 58:12 | ||
447 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +43:14 | Petri Rolig | 1:02:42 | ||
448 | Maarian Mahti 2 (733) | +43:14 | Mikko Ääri | 1:03:09 | ||
449 | OK Sköynar (793) | +43:20 | Martin Hammer | 56:21 | ||
450 | Turun poliisi (417) | +43:25 | Jyrki Eskola | 1:09:41 | ||
451 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +43:30 | Sakari Taskila | 1:03:07 | ||
452 | MS Parma 6 (117) | +43:33 | Alexander Shved | 58:58 | ||
453 | Sippurasti 2 (447) | +43:33 | Antti Häkämies | 56:32 | ||
454 | Verttuun Namika (291) | +43:37 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:00:38 | ||
455 | Pargas IF 2 (369) | +43:38 | Tommy Nymalm | 57:32 | ||
456 | Iitin Pyrintö (314) | +43:42 | Niila Ahokas | 1:01:09 | ||
457 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (649) | +43:47 | Matti Suorsa | 1:15:16 | ||
458 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (445) | +43:49 | Petri Sonninen | 1:02:49 | ||
459 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (500) | +43:58 | Raul Hindov | 1:04:27 | ||
460 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1411) | +44:03 | Mika Ternola | 59:38 | ||
461 | Nivalan Urheilijat (507) | +44:06 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 54:44 | ||
462 | Delta 9 (1175) | +44:09 | Antti Laine | 52:58 | ||
463 | OK Raseborg 2 (401) | +44:11 | Jonas Wolff | 1:00:17 | ||
464 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (585) | +44:18 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:02:23 | ||
465 | Östmarka OK (141) | +44:20 | Kristian Ruud | 56:41 | ||
466 | SK-0K (467) | +44:27 | Ulo Parts | 1:05:43 | ||
467 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (267) | +44:28 | Ari Enroth | 1:03:01 | ||
468 | Norbergs OK 2 (1202) | +44:29 | Johan Ahlbäck | 1:01:21 | ||
469 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (413) | +44:33 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 1:03:08 | ||
470 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +44:36 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:00:19 | ||
471 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1038) | +44:47 | Atte Sievälä | 1:04:33 | ||
472 | Iisalmen Visa (489) | +44:48 | Kari Saastamoinen | 1:00:41 | ||
473 | Kemiön Kiilat (535) | +44:49 | Veijo Isojunno | 1:00:36 | ||
474 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (457) | +44:52 | Mika Salo | 1:02:33 | ||
475 | Rasti-Nokia (335) | +44:55 | Mikko Setälä | 1:10:17 | ||
476 | Medeina (374) | +44:56 | Vytautas Gipas | 1:01:13 | ||
477 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (421) | +44:56 | Arto Haverinen | 1:03:49 | ||
478 | Lemin Eskot (529) | +44:58 | Janne Kinttu | 1:01:12 | ||
479 | Dainava1 (865) | +44:59 | Arnas Kavolynas | 1:15:40 | ||
480 | Olavin Rasti 2 (1187) | +45:00 | Timo Rauhansalo | 1:02:06 | ||
481 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +45:02 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 1:00:01 | ||
482 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (481) | +45:03 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:04:42 | ||
483 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (459) | +45:16 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:06:23 | ||
484 | MS Parma 4 (630) | +45:27 | Mikko Heikelä | 1:04:56 | ||
485 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +45:28 | Staffan Persson | 52:04 | ||
486 | Pihkaniskat 3 (748) | +45:29 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:04:41 | ||
487 | OK Ravinen 2 (297) | +45:30 | Torbjörn Kölzow | 1:11:58 | ||
488 | NOPE Team Banter (434) | +45:32 | Patrick Saile | 1:05:17 | ||
489 | OK Södertörn 2 (452) | +45:34 | Johan Sisell | 1:01:25 | ||
490 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +45:45 | Petja Jantunen | 1:03:10 | ||
491 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1073) | +45:47 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:08:39 | ||
492 | Alatornion Pirkat (574) | +45:49 | Arto Vilppola | 1:03:08 | ||
493 | Maasotakoulu (629) | +45:56 | Jarmo Viskari | 1:00:37 | ||
494 | RC Eemeli (580) | +46:05 | Eero Jalonen | 1:04:57 | ||
495 | Siikaisten Sisu (864) | +46:06 | Joonas Salo | 1:03:20 | ||
496 | Kuortaneen Kunto (397) | +46:08 | Asko Sippola | 58:39 | ||
497 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (474) | +46:19 | Tero Soukka | 1:02:23 | ||
498 | Paimion Rasti 4 (414) | +46:21 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 59:51 | ||
499 | Tarpian Suunta (236) | +46:21 | Aleksi Lehti | 1:03:02 | ||
500 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +46:23 | Andris Strazdins | 1:04:58 | ||
501 | Suomussalmen Rasti (498) | +46:24 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:00:16 | ||
502 | IF Thor (482) | +46:24 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 1:00:32 | ||
503 | Modum OL 2 (1245) | +46:26 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 56:48 | ||
504 | Korven Honka (606) | +46:27 | mika korhonen | 1:03:14 | ||
505 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1105) | +46:29 | Veikko Långström | 1:16:42 | ||
506 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1298) | +46:31 | Tomi Löfman | 1:05:01 | ||
507 | Oulaisten Huima (419) | +46:33 | Ari Matkaselkä | 1:06:12 | ||
508 | OSI - orientering (768) | +46:33 | Björn Hauge | 1:05:50 | ||
509 | Team Ykänharju (504) | +46:35 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:04:22 | ||
510 | OK RSP 2 (1199) | +46:45 | Kristaps Grinbergs | 1:05:11 | ||
511 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1427) | +47:19 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:07:03 | ||
512 | Lapin Sudet (478) | +47:24 | Jani Brännare | 1:08:39 | ||
513 | HB-Betoni Team (1442) | +47:24 | Joonas Heinänen | 1:08:08 | ||
514 | SK Vuoksi 2 (496) | +47:30 | Juho Martiskainen | 1:04:05 | ||
515 | Uskelan Urhot (1430) | +47:32 | Rauno Hakala | 1:01:53 | ||
516 | Datactica (707) | +47:33 | Jari Jokela | 54:10 | ||
517 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (715) | +47:36 | Kari Saari | 1:07:18 | ||
518 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (622) | +47:48 | Aleksi Kujala | 1:02:24 | ||
519 | Hiiumaa OK (469) | +47:50 | Andres Laas | 1:07:47 | ||
520 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (975) | +47:57 | Kari Nuuttila | 45:19 | ||
521 | Skattkärrs IF (887) | +47:57 | Matias Jonsson | 1:06:48 | ||
522 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1435) | +47:58 | Marko Turpeinen | 1:03:50 | ||
523 | Sundbybergs IK (410) | +48:00 | Mårten Sundh | 1:04:45 | ||
524 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (346) | +48:01 | Markku Heikka | 1:01:52 | ||
525 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (540) | +48:04 | Reijo Honkanen | 1:05:52 | ||
526 | Lappeen Riento 3 (224) | +48:07 | Juha Ruokonen | 1:06:05 | ||
527 | Rasti 88 2 (751) | +48:12 | Touko Tuomola | 1:07:43 | ||
528 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +48:21 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:00:01 | ||
529 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +48:23 | Arto Mikkola | 1:02:38 | ||
530 | Team Gulo gulo (706) | +48:26 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:03:52 | ||
531 | O-Ringen (631) | +48:27 | Mark Baljeu | 1:15:04 | ||
532 | Kauhajoen Karhu (503) | +48:30 | Harri Laine | 1:09:21 | ||
533 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +48:32 | Jari Parkkali | 1:14:19 | ||
534 | Espoon Suunta 4 (225) | +48:37 | Tuomas Tanska | 1:03:57 | ||
535 | RAE ROK (229) | +48:39 | Tönis Haldna | 1:15:27 | ||
536 | Hukka Suunta (1315) | +48:39 | Juho Mäyry | 1:09:52 | ||
537 | Täby OK 3 (456) | +48:40 | Harry Hattara | 1:09:06 | ||
538 | Delta 5 (470) | +48:42 | Mauri Toppari | 1:04:46 | ||
539 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +48:45 | Lars Gerhardsson | 1:05:05 | ||
540 | Umeå OK (464) | +48:54 | Henrik Johansson | 58:58 | ||
541 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (737) | +49:01 | Mauri Rustari | 1:04:59 | ||
542 | Nordmarka Skogsmaraton (722) | +49:03 | Terje Sundberg | 1:04:58 | ||
543 | OK West (658) | +49:05 | Peeter Kangur | 1:15:16 | ||
544 | eödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1033) | +49:13 | Niklas Henriksson | 1:08:07 | ||
545 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1437) | +49:20 | Kari Parviainen | 1:00:48 | ||
546 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (704) | +49:27 | Joonas Juura | 1:02:23 | ||
547 | YIT Rakennus (619) | +49:30 | Teemu Helppolainen | 1:02:03 | ||
548 | Bona Fide (591) | +49:33 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:03:42 | ||
549 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1001) | +49:38 | Vesa Ketomaa | 1:08:45 | ||
550 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (851) | +49:38 | Juha Kiljunen | 59:44 | ||
551 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +49:43 | Mikhail Senin | 1:09:57 | ||
552 | OK Orient 4 (1176) | +49:47 | Kaj Bäckman | 1:03:14 | ||
553 | Kela (1281) | +49:47 | Harri Vänttinen | 1:01:03 | ||
554 | GNEIST (400) | +49:48 | Jan Steineger | 1:03:30 | ||
555 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (682) | +49:51 | Aku Korhonen | 1:06:15 | ||
556 | OC Puisto (909) | +49:51 | Petri Ketola | 1:06:33 | ||
557 | NCS Sport (537) | +49:53 | Jere Laurila | 1:01:37 | ||
558 | Suosmeren Salpa (990) | +49:53 | Harri Erkkilä | 1:09:55 | ||
559 | Briksnis (557) | +49:54 | Ints Kalnins | 1:08:47 | ||
560 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (610) | +49:56 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:10:54 | ||
561 | Kymin Suunnistajat (472) | +49:57 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:09:37 | ||
562 | OK Raseborg 3 (524) | +49:57 | Ulf Höglund | 1:03:13 | ||
563 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (353) | +50:04 | Juha Rantoja | 1:06:54 | ||
564 | Oulun Raksa (547) | +50:06 | Timo Kivelä | 1:07:13 | ||
565 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (987) | +50:13 | Anton Vinnikka | 1:08:48 | ||
566 | Vänkypannu (809) | +50:23 | Teemu Partio | 1:06:37 | ||
567 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1268) | +50:41 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:07:21 | ||
568 | Lehtimäen Jyske (552) | +50:48 | Heikki Hauta-aho | 1:10:47 | ||
569 | Rastikarhut 4 (330) | +50:52 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:10:23 | ||
570 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (252) | +51:48 | Jarkko Suokas | 1:01:39 | ||
571 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (731) | +51:48 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:04:44 | ||
572 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1425) | +51:50 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:01:49 | ||
573 | OK Moss (354) | +51:51 | Magnus Ombustvedt | 1:01:31 | ||
574 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1292) | +51:54 | Sampo Rahko | 48:09 | ||
575 | Tornion Partiolaiset (488) | +51:55 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 1:05:52 | ||
576 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (892) | +51:57 | Matti Vuori | 1:08:48 | ||
577 | OK Nackhe 2 (1233) | +51:57 | Tommy Johnsson | 1:06:13 | ||
578 | Epilän Esa (423) | +51:58 | Sami Vähätalo | 1:04:24 | ||
579 | Jukomila 2000 (1404) | +51:59 | Nico Nylund | 1:02:31 | ||
580 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (521) | +52:00 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:01:08 | ||
581 | Kuzmolovo 110 (333) | +52:03 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:05:26 | ||
582 | Nord West (124) | +52:04 | Mikhail Malyshev | 1:12:56 | ||
583 | PK Racing Team (435) | +52:05 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:00:19 | ||
584 | SYK-OPET (879) | +52:08 | Mika Rantala | 59:58 | ||
585 | Liperin Taimi (402) | +52:15 | Risto Karjalainen | 57:09 | ||
586 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (443) | +52:17 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:08:49 | ||
587 | LVILeeVi (1368) | +52:19 | Jani Pekurinen | 1:09:55 | ||
588 | Metsämannut (383) | +52:21 | Janne Muhonen | 59:44 | ||
589 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +52:22 | Niklas Hedberg | 1:01:46 | ||
590 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (487) | +52:23 | Mikko Suni | 1:06:20 | ||
591 | Maasillat (742) | +52:25 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:07:31 | ||
592 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1144) | +52:29 | Ilkka Koskinen | 59:15 | ||
593 | Nokia Roamers (761) | +52:30 | Pekka Viikari | 1:08:40 | ||
594 | Mile-Sport (583) | +52:34 | Igor Pirovskiy | 1:07:45 | ||
595 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +52:38 | Janne Polvela | 1:02:40 | ||
596 | Turun NMKY (351) | +52:40 | Juha Nappu | 1:04:28 | ||
597 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +52:40 | Timo Karhinen | 1:07:16 | ||
598 | Liikkeelle.com-K18 (1398) | +52:42 | Päivi Autio | 1:00:33 | ||
599 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (494) | +52:45 | Sampsa Husu | 1:06:28 | ||
600 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (667) | +52:48 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 1:08:06 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |