< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +37:14 | Atte Komonen | 19:59 | ||
202 | Rastiketut (198) | +37:23 | Janne Räty | 17:57 | ||
203 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +37:28 | Juha Partanen | 18:41 | ||
204 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +38:02 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 19:07 | ||
205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219) | +38:02 | David Farkas | 20:00 | ||
206 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +38:08 | Martins Vabulis | 19:38 | ||
207 | Finnmap (726) | +38:11 | Ville Tanskanen | 19:28 | ||
208 | OK Nackhe (260) | +38:15 | Markus Nilsson | 20:51 | ||
209 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +38:17 | Lauri Suomela | 19:31 | ||
210 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +38:20 | Argordo Matti | 19:22 | ||
211 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +38:22 | Sergei Rjabyshkin | 20:38 | ||
212 | Kangasala SK 2 (130) | +38:34 | Fjällström Tuomas | 22:13 | ||
213 | Maarian Mahti (212) | +38:38 | Mikko Lehto | 20:31 | ||
214 | Haninge SOK (352) | +39:40 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 21:29 | ||
215 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +40:29 | Jarmo Munck | 19:22 | ||
216 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +40:31 | Niklas Björkqvist | 19:25 | ||
217 | Brownteam (206) | +40:33 | Andrey Abadzhiev | 19:17 | ||
218 | Forsa OK (268) | +40:33 | Niklas Skyttner | 19:04 | ||
219 | OK Rodhen (128) | +40:34 | Henrik Jonsson | 19:14 | ||
220 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +40:37 | Daniel Zwiker | 17:49 | ||
221 | Snättringe SK (412) | +40:37 | Jonas Nyman | 19:45 | ||
222 | Närpes OK (231) | +40:39 | Pontus Backlund | 18:48 | ||
223 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +40:40 | Harri Tuliniemi | 19:25 | ||
224 | Hiisirasti 3 (188) | +40:42 | Roope KoskinenHiisi | 19:29 | ||
225 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +40:49 | Esa Vironen | 19:31 | ||
226 | Luumäen Rasti (249) | +40:50 | Petri Hirvikallio | 17:16 | ||
227 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +41:04 | Toms Dandens | 18:42 | ||
228 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +41:29 | Aki Myllärinen | 18:47 | ||
229 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (142) | +41:34 | Mikael Tjernberg | 18:31 | ||
230 | Modum OL (199) | +41:48 | Iliya Belyanko | 23:15 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120) | +41:57 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 17:56 | ||
232 | Lutelaget (479) | +42:00 | Espen Lunöe | 17:09 | ||
233 | IK Grane (271) | +42:07 | Magnus Johnsson | 23:13 | ||
234 | Koo-Vee (66) | +42:09 | Jarmo Mauriala | 19:46 | ||
235 | Madonas BJSS (327) | +42:18 | Gints Jubelis | 19:26 | ||
236 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (192) | +43:09 | Jarno Kiintola | 25:00 | ||
237 | Östersunds OK (416) | +43:17 | Daniel Sjölund | 18:09 | ||
238 | OK77 (148) | +43:26 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 16:47 | ||
239 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (244) | +43:30 | Juhani Jetsonen | 19:31 | ||
240 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +43:33 | Fredrik Örnlid | 21:16 | ||
241 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +43:35 | Andrus Inntal | 19:27 | ||
242 | Rånäs OK (242) | +43:44 | Jonas Eriksson | 21:01 | ||
243 | IK Gandvik (281) | +44:04 | Olof Krantz | 21:14 | ||
244 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +44:16 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 18:58 | ||
245 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +44:17 | Alpo Kuusisto | 17:40 | ||
246 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +44:23 | Mika Kerkola | 18:42 | ||
247 | VIGA (209) | +44:26 | Ivars Zagars | 16:24 | ||
248 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +44:32 | Jarmo Maaninka | 22:25 | ||
249 | OK Ålgård (318) | +45:08 | Odd Fuglestad | 20:18 | ||
250 | IF Brahe 3 (519) | +45:26 | Henning Nynäs | 22:12 | ||
251 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +45:28 | Joni Kemppi | 18:22 | ||
252 | Delta 4 (626) | +45:43 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 19:59 | ||
253 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +45:45 | Marko Rantanen | 20:52 | ||
254 | OKS Otwock (513) | +46:00 | Krystian Sedlak | 22:12 | ||
255 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (317) | +46:12 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 18:29 | ||
256 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +46:16 | Ilkka Peltola | 20:29 | ||
257 | Turengin Sarastus (411) | +46:18 | Jyrki Kopra | 23:42 | ||
258 | OK Orient 2 (325) | +46:19 | Thomas Nyholm | 21:37 | ||
259 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +46:30 | Jerome Käser | 18:36 | ||
260 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (468) | +47:09 | Mikko Kuusela | 24:28 | ||
261 | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +47:13 | Oskari Heiskanen | 18:51 | ||
262 | Akilles OK (357) | +47:21 | Janne Liuko | 19:43 | ||
263 | Hellas (106) | +47:24 | Gleb Gribanov | 18:14 | ||
264 | Iisu (896) | +47:26 | Seppo Keltamäki | 22:23 | ||
265 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +47:29 | Sami Koivu | 19:04 | ||
266 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +47:42 | Tim Bjärengren | 19:52 | ||
267 | Kiekko-Muikut (1379) | +47:42 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 18:58 | ||
268 | helvetica united (337) | +47:47 | Christian Oswald | 23:43 | ||
269 | Koskelankylän Riento (377) | +47:47 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 23:49 | ||
270 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +47:50 | Tomas Jansson | 17:52 | ||
271 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +47:55 | Jukka Elomaa | 19:08 | ||
272 | FK Göingarna (139) | +47:57 | Michal Besta | 18:08 | ||
273 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +47:57 | Petri Moisio | 19:01 | ||
274 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +48:07 | Hill Colm | 18:34 | ||
275 | Karelia (293) | +48:12 | Igor Kirillov | 19:36 | ||
276 | Ganddal IL (442) | +48:19 | Erik Lima | 19:22 | ||
277 | Tolokun Poppoo (1276) | +48:21 | Juha Tolonen | 16:10 | ||
278 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (941) | +48:22 | Arto Hakala | 18:07 | ||
279 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +48:32 | Juha Inkilä | 18:35 | ||
280 | Suunta Jyväskylä (153) | +48:38 | Mikko Lepo | 18:00 | ||
281 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +48:39 | Kari Mäki | 18:15 | ||
282 | OK Ilves (321) | +48:46 | Kaido Hallik | 20:12 | ||
283 | OK Södertörn (301) | +48:54 | Göran Hellgren | 21:00 | ||
284 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +48:56 | Juha Villa | 17:13 | ||
285 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +49:00 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 19:50 | ||
286 | Kauhavan Wisa (278) | +49:01 | Eero Korpi | 21:32 | ||
287 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +49:08 | Thomas Hodel | 21:19 | ||
288 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +49:14 | Juha Nivukoski | 19:16 | ||
289 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +49:15 | Randy Korb | 18:33 | ||
290 | Rasti 88 (261) | +49:19 | Reijo Bister | 18:10 | ||
291 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +49:32 | Pekka Torvinen | 21:41 | ||
292 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +50:03 | Tapio Tikkanen | 23:30 | ||
293 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +50:04 | Janne Paavilainen | 18:35 | ||
294 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +50:05 | Heikki Frilander | 21:19 | ||
295 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (239) | +50:06 | Olli Väätäinen | 22:08 | ||
296 | OK Älvsjö Örby (360) | +50:11 | Stefan Nordström | 20:22 | ||
297 | Catalonia Team (424) | +50:13 | Biel Rafols | 17:19 | ||
298 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +50:15 | Vesa Ruuska | 19:03 | ||
299 | Malax IF (237) | +50:17 | Mika Pensas | 18:57 | ||
300 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +50:22 | Alexander Afonyshkin | 22:00 | ||
301 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +50:26 | Visa Väätäinen | 21:48 | ||
302 | OK Meridians (277) | +50:31 | Nauris Spalvins | 17:39 | ||
303 | Annila (1390) | +50:35 | Pirkka Annila | 21:31 | ||
304 | OK Botnia (201) | +50:37 | Markus Björklund | 17:44 | ||
305 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (584) | +50:39 | Tapani Repo | 26:37 | ||
306 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +50:41 | Jonas Giding | 20:12 | ||
307 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +50:48 | Erik Sisell | 18:06 | ||
308 | OK Sköynar (793) | +50:55 | Stig Rune Holberg | 18:31 | ||
309 | Verdal OK (597) | +50:57 | Anton Bjartnes | 30:03 | ||
310 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +51:02 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 22:21 | ||
311 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +51:05 | Niilo Lusila | 18:52 | ||
312 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1152) | +51:13 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 23:41 | ||
313 | Team Icebug (426) | +51:16 | Olli-Pekka Paavola | 21:23 | ||
314 | OK Raseborg (143) | +51:17 | Pekka Vesterinen | 17:41 | ||
315 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1186) | +51:18 | Tobias Lindell | 21:01 | ||
316 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +51:22 | Urban Larsson | 25:57 | ||
317 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +51:24 | Pauli Juutilainen | 18:50 | ||
318 | Byåsen IL (393) | +51:33 | Per Wirehn | 18:24 | ||
319 | SK Mercury (358) | +51:39 | Priit Överus | 19:25 | ||
320 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (235) | +51:43 | Jouni Vidqvist | 18:38 | ||
321 | SK Määrämiehet (686) | +51:44 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 18:41 | ||
322 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (375) | +51:47 | Pär Svensson | 18:45 | ||
323 | IFK Kiruna (382) | +51:49 | Mats Luspa | 18:31 | ||
324 | SK Vuoksi (241) | +51:53 | Heikki Husu | 20:46 | ||
325 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +52:00 | Emelie Teichander | 19:04 | ||
326 | IK Trenne (186) | +52:02 | Anders Johansson | 18:11 | ||
327 | OK Ravinen 3 (1182) | +52:06 | John Hartley | 19:18 | ||
328 | Säyneisen Salpa (549) | +52:09 | Matti Forsberg | 19:03 | ||
329 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +52:16 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 21:50 | ||
330 | Riihon ukk (431) | +52:18 | Jaakko Sorri | 19:04 | ||
331 | Centrum OK Stockholm (743) | +52:26 | Jakob Larsen | 19:14 | ||
332 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +52:50 | Matti Korpela | 20:09 | ||
333 | OK Tisaren 3 (373) | +52:55 | Peter Agerhäll | 19:43 | ||
334 | Lunds OK (590) | +52:56 | Martin Wendt | 19:24 | ||
335 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +53:04 | Jussi Partanen | 18:16 | ||
336 | Lutelaget 2 (1254) | +53:05 | Kyrre Gran | 19:43 | ||
337 | OK Oos (815) | +53:06 | Karli Lambot | 19:41 | ||
338 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +53:10 | Mika Rantala | 18:43 | ||
339 | Laitilan Jyske (247) | +53:21 | Jukka Suominen | 19:49 | ||
340 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (440) | +53:24 | Juho Partanen | 19:56 | ||
341 | Viitasaaren Suunta (534) | +53:30 | Jouni Salonen | 23:38 | ||
342 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +53:32 | Kari Valonen | 20:00 | ||
343 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +53:32 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 18:38 | ||
344 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +53:34 | Dan Hörnell | 22:43 | ||
345 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +53:40 | Lasse Torpo | 18:50 | ||
346 | OK Österåker (339) | +53:46 | Pontus Bergström | 20:25 | ||
347 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (953) | +54:03 | Terho Oksanen | 24:36 | ||
348 | RasTiimi (305) | +54:24 | Rauli Koskela | 20:10 | ||
349 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +54:26 | Mattias Rennel | 18:01 | ||
350 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (286) | +54:33 | Anton Sundin | 20:08 | ||
351 | Sandnes IL (256) | +54:34 | Tom Furland | 18:17 | ||
352 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +54:37 | Antti Korkeakangas | 18:29 | ||
353 | 10-6-6 (222) | +54:41 | Fredrik Sundström | 18:46 | ||
354 | Oulun Tarmo (441) | +54:41 | Lasse Köngäs | 19:45 | ||
355 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +54:43 | Dairis Magone | 18:26 | ||
356 | Birkenes IL (522) | +54:43 | Åsulv Birkeland Stormoen | 25:01 | ||
357 | Viestirykmentti (262) | +54:49 | Antti Virsu | 20:06 | ||
358 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +54:51 | Per Svantesson | 18:48 | ||
359 | Lapin Veikot (295) | +55:02 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 22:01 | ||
360 | Ärla IF 2 (718) | +55:12 | Johan Näsholm | 22:18 | ||
361 | Linköpings OK 3 (1253) | +55:22 | Adolfsson Markus | 21:40 | ||
362 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +55:29 | Seppo Tompuri | 19:46 | ||
363 | Fana IL (221) | +55:34 | Sigurd Eikner | 20:20 | ||
364 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +55:38 | Timo Savelainen | 19:23 | ||
365 | Varegg IL (162) | +55:44 | Håkon J Westergård | 17:43 | ||
366 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +55:47 | Ville Keskisarja | 22:07 | ||
367 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (558) | +55:52 | Hannu Arki | 21:42 | ||
368 | RS Käyhkää (1415) | +58:02 | Mika Tonder | 18:45 | ||
369 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +58:03 | Mika Tohmola | 19:13 | ||
370 | OK Skeidi (344) | +58:03 | Helge Gisholt | 18:16 | ||
371 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (395) | +58:07 | Heikki Vallbacka | 25:22 | ||
372 | MS Parma 6 (117) | +58:08 | Osmo Viili | 22:01 | ||
373 | OK Raseborg 2 (401) | +58:08 | Andreas Sjöholm | 19:26 | ||
374 | Skarpnäcks OL (561) | +58:10 | Samuel Henriksson | 19:55 | ||
375 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1210) | +58:13 | Juha Skinnari | 23:53 | ||
376 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +58:14 | Ari Ilola | 21:01 | ||
377 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +58:14 | Esa Holappa | 25:17 | ||
378 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (363) | +58:15 | Rauli Helkkula | 20:00 | ||
379 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (245) | +58:18 | Tomas Snellman | 23:41 | ||
380 | Sippurasti 2 (447) | +58:19 | Mika Salonen | 23:17 | ||
381 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +58:22 | Johan Malmström | 23:12 | ||
382 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (617) | +58:24 | Seppo Turpeinen | 20:31 | ||
383 | Sappi Kirkniemi (420) | +58:25 | Anssi Tervonen | 21:00 | ||
384 | Linköpings OK 2 (116) | +58:27 | Backteman Erik | 19:48 | ||
385 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +58:29 | Samuli Heino | 22:26 | ||
386 | Medeina (374) | +58:30 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 20:16 | ||
387 | Loimaan Jankko (381) | +58:30 | Kari Ristanen | 21:55 | ||
388 | Lorry Classic (607) | +58:36 | Steinar Låg | 21:20 | ||
389 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (386) | +58:38 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 23:58 | ||
390 | Pargas IF 2 (369) | +58:40 | Max Lauren | 20:34 | ||
391 | Laitasaaren Veto (670) | +58:41 | Jouko Karppinen | 22:41 | ||
392 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (403) | +58:43 | Andris Mireckis | 21:06 | ||
393 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +58:49 | Daniel Edlund | 22:04 | ||
394 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +58:54 | Ingemar Åkerman | 19:26 | ||
395 | Team Opintotuki (616) | +58:58 | Pekka Ruuti | 20:25 | ||
396 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +58:59 | Seppo Laitinen | 20:58 | ||
397 | Dainava1 (865) | +59:04 | Henrikas Pauzas | 20:11 | ||
398 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +59:05 | Bård Smestad | 18:10 | ||
399 | Iisalmen Visa (489) | +59:07 | Hannu Heiskanen | 17:53 | ||
400 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +59:08 | Samuli Saarela | 21:07 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |