< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (704) | +4:20:57 | Sami Niemensivu | 1:23:18 | ||
1002 | Espoon Suunta 8 (818) | +4:21:00 | Mikko Parjanne | 1:25:02 | ||
1003 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (950) | +4:21:02 | Hannu Nieminen | 1:46:15 | ||
1004 | Pesosten porukka (1366) | +4:21:10 | Valto Pesonen | 1:29:35 | ||
1005 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (745) | +4:21:45 | Kalevi Karttunen | 1:19:38 | ||
1006 | Salon Viesti (890) | +4:22:28 | Pertti Saarinen | 1:22:54 | ||
1007 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1007) | +4:22:57 | Kim Sandvik | 2:04:36 | ||
1008 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (904) | +4:23:39 | Raimo Hulmi | 1:40:11 | ||
1009 | FTA (830) | +4:24:33 | Heidi Lehtimäki | 1:33:14 | ||
1010 | Louhelan Woima (885) | +4:24:36 | Ari Korpelainen | 1:19:30 | ||
1011 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1218) | +4:24:43 | Jorma Helin | 1:29:11 | ||
1012 | OK Kampen Revisited (694) | +4:25:20 | Kari Laitinen | 1:16:25 | ||
1013 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (957) | +4:25:32 | Raimo Siltala | 1:23:24 | ||
1014 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1103) | +4:25:44 | Otso Sattilainen | 1:38:16 | ||
1015 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1019) | +4:26:28 | Hannu Pönni | 56:40 | ||
1016 | Someron Esa 2 (972) | +4:26:32 | Jouni Väre | 1:13:49 | ||
1017 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (944) | +4:27:01 | Esko Mattila | 1:43:54 | ||
1018 | Landis+Gyr (960) | +4:27:14 | Risto Nieminen | 1:50:49 | ||
1019 | 007Hyyppä (1364) | +4:27:44 | Esko Hyyppä | 2:03:35 | ||
1020 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1448) | +4:28:01 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:21:57 | ||
1021 | Eka Chemicals (764) | +4:28:09 | Ismo Hourula | 1:19:21 | ||
1022 | Veikkaus (1096) | +4:28:16 | Miikka Kimari | 1:42:23 | ||
1023 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (555) | +4:28:20 | Eetu Moisio | 1:37:55 | ||
1024 | Kemijoki Oy (720) | +4:28:25 | Toivo Ojanaho | 1:12:14 | ||
1025 | Päässä Viiraa (912) | +4:28:27 | Jari Nousiainen | 1:19:01 | ||
1026 | Ericsson SK 2 (1090) | +4:28:30 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 1:15:20 | ||
1027 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (572) | +4:28:31 | Jalmari Kuusinen | 1:26:29 | ||
1028 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1070) | +4:29:07 | Matti Antola | 1:38:08 | ||
1029 | Helsingin Taxi Team (721) | +4:29:11 | Veikko Saaristo | 1:24:31 | ||
1030 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1020) | +4:29:19 | Taisto Valkonen | 1:24:45 | ||
1031 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1036) | +4:29:44 | Tapio Irri | 1:46:17 | ||
1032 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1252) | +4:29:44 | Ari Ovaska | 1:04:24 | ||
1033 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (738) | +4:30:40 | Kari Karri | 1:35:40 | ||
1034 | Metso Automation Tampere 2 (1424) | +4:31:01 | Kimmo Roihupalo | 1:39:59 | ||
1035 | Soukkion Sojakat (1345) | +4:31:06 | Jarkko Tenhunen | 1:59:19 | ||
1036 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1427) | +4:31:08 | Olli Mäkelä | 2:09:05 | ||
1037 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (975) | +4:31:24 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 1:36:51 | ||
1038 | Tenala IF (880) | +4:32:11 | Sverker Lall | 1:40:30 | ||
1039 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1204) | +4:32:40 | Samuli Saarikko | 1:21:18 | ||
1040 | Rastikarhut 2 (1029) | +4:32:49 | Aarno Mylly | 1:32:36 | ||
1041 | RT-119 (936) | +4:32:58 | Tuomas Saarenpää | 1:43:03 | ||
1042 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (846) | +4:33:25 | Juhani Sillanpää | 1:44:19 | ||
1043 | Rastihaukat 2 (939) | +4:33:25 | Kauko Saaristo | 1:20:39 | ||
1044 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (897) | +4:33:28 | Antti Rutanen | 1:23:42 | ||
1045 | Hirviveikot (663) | +4:33:37 | Jouni Lähdesmäki | 1:31:14 | ||
1046 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1445) | +4:33:44 | Kalevi Hakala | 1:25:16 | ||
1047 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (700) | +4:33:55 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:38:45 | ||
1048 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1418) | +4:34:04 | Reijo Karjalainen | 1:23:48 | ||
1049 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (676) | +4:34:06 | Veli-Matti Ylönen | 1:59:33 | ||
1050 | Team Nestle (1089) | +4:34:30 | Martti Virtanen | 1:25:44 | ||
1051 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1195) | +4:34:50 | V Kuivanen | 1:14:41 | ||
1052 | Montun Uho (1399) | +4:34:54 | Risto Walden | 1:27:59 | ||
1053 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (954) | +4:35:22 | Markku Niemelä | 1:24:02 | ||
1054 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1016) | +4:35:31 | Jorma Kuparinen | 1:19:53 | ||
1055 | Ruutiukot (1040) | +4:35:35 | Jukka Karjanmäki | 1:34:13 | ||
1056 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (892) | +4:35:49 | Veijo Puhjo | 1:45:12 | ||
1057 | SPYMS (798) | +4:36:55 | Jukka Pöyry | 1:59:01 | ||
1058 | Mesikämmenet 2 (986) | +4:38:09 | Sampsa Launiainen | 1:12:10 | ||
1059 | Kangasala SK 3 (1179) | +4:38:32 | Seppo Ojanen | 1:25:59 | ||
1060 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +4:38:33 | Janne Pasanen | 2:08:32 | ||
1061 | HB-Betoni Team (1442) | +4:38:54 | Mika Ström | 2:55:19 | ||
1062 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (929) | +4:39:09 | Eero Lampi | 1:15:34 | ||
1063 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1208) | +4:39:21 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:26:33 | ||
1064 | OK77 5 (867) | +4:39:35 | Jonas Westerlund | 1:12:54 | ||
1065 | Rajaveljet (1076) | +4:39:43 | Olli Aatsinki | 1:12:52 | ||
1066 | OK77 3 (805) | +4:39:55 | Armo Pasonen | 1:19:58 | ||
1067 | Palo-88 (829) | +4:40:15 | Ismo Rantanen | 1:17:34 | ||
1068 | Selkien Sisu (869) | +4:40:15 | Heikki Kontkanen | 1:26:23 | ||
1069 | Rastikarhut 5 (765) | +4:40:47 | Eero Helariutta | 1:49:33 | ||
1070 | Ultra-2 (1449) | +4:41:06 | Nikita Drozdov | 1:03:09 | ||
1071 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1078) | +4:41:23 | Mikhail Solodeynikov | 1:33:21 | ||
1072 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (681) | +4:41:24 | Olli Pasi | 1:15:04 | ||
1073 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1221) | +4:41:30 | Pentti Kauppinen | 1:19:16 | ||
1074 | VRU Kouvola (1277) | +4:41:59 | Vesa Voutilainen | 1:35:37 | ||
1075 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1283) | +4:42:10 | Pekka Majuri | 1:22:30 | ||
1076 | Ewon Torpedot (1400) | +4:42:10 | Juha Niemimaa | 1:51:14 | ||
1077 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1045) | +4:42:15 | Jarmo Kukila | 1:10:00 | ||
1078 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1012) | +4:42:30 | Sakari Mikkola | 1:12:23 | ||
1079 | Tervakosken UA (1017) | +4:43:00 | Pekka Virtanen | 1:20:41 | ||
1080 | OK Terjärv 2 (918) | +4:43:09 | Kaj Forsen | 1:05:59 | ||
1081 | Keski-Savon Sisu (965) | +4:43:34 | Simo-Pekka Ovaskainen | 1:22:29 | ||
1082 | Seitsemäs joki (1085) | +4:43:44 | Jukka Puhakka | 1:30:32 | ||
1083 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1201) | +4:44:39 | Manne Jormalainen | 1:35:17 | ||
1084 | Rastipeurat 3 (1271) | +4:44:45 | Mikko Tolmunen | 1:24:15 | ||
1085 | Nordea Urheilu (1030) | +4:44:58 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 1:23:46 | ||
1086 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1006) | +4:45:26 | Matias Lahtela | 1:35:06 | ||
1087 | HeSeKeKo (1382) | +4:45:55 | Jarkko Aro | 2:07:39 | ||
1088 | Pargas IF 3 (653) | +4:46:01 | Mats Pahlman | 1:51:58 | ||
1089 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1257) | +4:46:03 | Martti Hemminki | 1:17:46 | ||
1090 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (987) | +4:46:10 | Aatu Hyppänen | 1:29:39 | ||
1091 | Sports by LUT (860) | +4:46:39 | Esko Lahdenperä | 1:41:30 | ||
1092 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (925) | +4:46:55 | Raimo Reunanen | 1:27:28 | ||
1093 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (942) | +4:48:34 | Erkki Kettunen | 1:36:37 | ||
1094 | Dirty Seven (1350) | +4:48:36 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 1:52:37 | ||
1095 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1059) | +4:48:41 | Etti Kantola | 1:26:25 | ||
1096 | Akilles OK 3 (807) | +4:48:53 | Börje Alden | 1:21:09 | ||
1097 | VRU Hyvinkää (1156) | +4:49:28 | Johanna Nousiainen | 1:20:03 | ||
1098 | Kipinä (1440) | +4:49:30 | Jarkko Saksman | 1:27:18 | ||
1099 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1056) | +4:50:47 | Teemu Kallio | 1:05:52 | ||
1100 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1410) | +4:50:50 | Pete Heinonen | 1:06:42 | ||
1101 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (839) | +4:51:13 | Jyrki Montonen | 1:25:40 | ||
1102 | Rejlers etelä (1397) | +4:52:05 | Jarmo Issula | 2:06:06 | ||
1103 | Savon Suunta 2 (977) | +4:52:10 | Esko Hytönen | 1:50:59 | ||
1104 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1137) | +4:52:21 | Juha Sillanpää | 1:11:53 | ||
1105 | Team Sportclub Mikkeli (1363) | +4:52:29 | Asko Viljanen | 1:54:50 | ||
1106 | Buildercom (1093) | +4:54:00 | Riku Iisakka | 1:22:42 | ||
1107 | Maarian Mahti 3 (784) | +4:54:07 | Rauno Hedenström | 1:16:55 | ||
1108 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1138) | +4:54:13 | Olavi Lehto | 1:51:41 | ||
1109 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1178) | +4:54:33 | Hannu Kankkunen | 1:35:46 | ||
1110 | Husulan Kunto (1342) | +4:54:56 | Hannu Liikkanen | 1:58:29 | ||
1111 | team käenpesä (1446) | +4:55:48 | Irinai Babanina | 1:32:51 | ||
1112 | Ekarmaakk (1432) | +4:56:21 | Sami Kontio | 1:34:56 | ||
1113 | Destia (921) | +4:56:25 | Jukka-Pekka Laitinen | 1:24:19 | ||
1114 | Sauvon Urheilijat (914) | +4:56:32 | Timo Launokorpi | 1:12:05 | ||
1115 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +4:57:04 | Matti Alakurtti | 1:39:56 | ||
1116 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (934) | +4:58:18 | Markus Kauppinen | 1:21:35 | ||
1117 | Eksymä 360 (898) | +4:58:46 | Markku Pulkkinen | 1:17:10 | ||
1118 | CSC (814) | +4:59:10 | Jukka Tiitto | 1:48:29 | ||
1119 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1203) | +4:59:11 | Matias Törmänen | 1:14:08 | ||
1120 | Peikot Hiihto (744) | +5:00:07 | Jori Mäkinen | 1:46:53 | ||
1121 | Salibandymaajoukkue 2 (1378) | +5:00:11 | Lassi Vänttinen | 1:30:14 | ||
1122 | Kangasala SK 6 (1225) | +5:00:12 | Pekka Orava | 1:12:57 | ||
1123 | 000 Voorumi (1429) | +5:00:14 | Arto Anttila | 1:23:13 | ||
1124 | Nabla (1167) | +5:00:17 | Ilkka Blomqvist | 1:39:06 | ||
1125 | Akustin perikunta (1064) | +5:00:18 | Taavi Kervinen | 1:43:12 | ||
1126 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1197) | +5:00:19 | Eero Kuhlman | 1:39:40 | ||
1127 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (999) | +5:00:28 | Kalevi Heiskanen | 1:33:38 | ||
1128 | Perhon Kiri 2 (930) | +5:00:31 | Heimo Fiskaali | 1:45:17 | ||
1129 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1154) | +5:00:39 | Alf Lindström | 1:50:42 | ||
1130 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1094) | +5:00:43 | Uolevi Pöljö | 1:34:05 | ||
1131 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (908) | +5:02:29 | Esa Repo | 1:33:19 | ||
1132 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (789) | +5:02:48 | Harri Mikkola | 1:25:18 | ||
1133 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (844) | +5:02:52 | Jorma Tonder | 1:44:35 | ||
1134 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1200) | +5:02:55 | Kalle Ruotsala | 1:43:13 | ||
1135 | Karstulan Kiva (1263) | +5:02:59 | Mikko Ahopelto | 2:03:41 | ||
1136 | Team Mäyräkoira (966) | +5:03:43 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:15:39 | ||
1137 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1015) | +5:03:47 | Antti Leppäniemi | 1:32:31 | ||
1138 | Suunta 2000 (988) | +5:04:39 | Tuomo Miettunen | 1:10:49 | ||
1139 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (888) | +5:05:05 | Jouni Aho | 1:10:15 | ||
1140 | Seitsemän pummia (1009) | +5:05:20 | Eero Uusmies | 2:00:10 | ||
1141 | Rastiketut 3 (910) | +5:05:43 | Eino Hakala | 1:53:05 | ||
1142 | Lex Superior (1352) | +5:06:07 | Otso Pohjalainen | 2:00:03 | ||
1143 | Rastiketut 4 (1031) | +5:06:35 | Risto Ilomäki | 1:44:25 | ||
1144 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1106) | +5:07:30 | Aarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:23:43 | ||
1145 | Aron Haka (884) | +5:07:33 | Sakari Herrala | 1:27:07 | ||
1146 | Länsi-Savon lukijajoukkue (1423) | +5:07:43 | Matti Siiskonen | 1:22:26 | ||
1147 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (891) | +5:08:00 | Pekka Niemi | 1:11:58 | ||
1148 | Laihian Luja 4 (1081) | +5:08:02 | Tapio Syrjälä | 1:21:44 | ||
1149 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1185) | +5:08:24 | Väinö Lötjönen | 1:26:41 | ||
1150 | Nordkalk (1329) | +5:08:31 | Matti Latvala | 1:24:07 | ||
1151 | OK Orvand 2 (1049) | +5:08:51 | Heldur Väljamäe | 1:01:35 | ||
1152 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1360) | +5:09:55 | Annika Östman | 2:15:41 | ||
1153 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1053) | +5:10:28 | Olli Järvinen | 1:31:45 | ||
1154 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (943) | +5:11:38 | Hannu Koivisto | 1:24:48 | ||
1155 | Littoisten Partabooat (906) | +5:12:09 | Eeva Jantunen | 1:20:05 | ||
1156 | Rejlers itä (1299) | +5:12:30 | Ari Järvi | 1:58:15 | ||
1157 | Puijon Pojat (980) | +5:13:17 | Antti Afflekt | 1:26:33 | ||
1158 | 7 ihmettä (1422) | +5:13:50 | Tuomo Hartikainen | 1:57:19 | ||
1159 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1436) | +5:16:19 | Pertti Inkeri | 1:52:49 | ||
1160 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1023) | +5:16:47 | Matti Sarmanne | 1:35:56 | ||
1161 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1401) | +5:16:50 | Mikko Vertainen | 1:30:46 | ||
1162 | John Deere (773) | +5:17:25 | Janne Kokkonen | 1:36:46 | ||
1163 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1069) | +5:18:31 | Pasi Raumonen | 1:40:13 | ||
1164 | EPR Fun Club (981) | +5:20:03 | Iiro-Ville Lehtinen | 1:21:53 | ||
1165 | Seuturastit 2 (1402) | +5:20:26 | Heikki Ravaska | 1:30:06 | ||
1166 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1121) | +5:20:50 | Tuomo Hemmilä | 1:58:06 | ||
1167 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +5:21:06 | Harri Kaijansinkko | 2:14:46 | ||
1168 | UPM Raflatac (1142) | +5:21:30 | Tuomas Koskelainen | 1:41:01 | ||
1169 | Mellunkylän Kontio (843) | +5:22:20 | Lauri Luurila | 1:30:06 | ||
1170 | Salibandymaajoukkue (1331) | +5:22:36 | Kari Koskelainen | 1:35:49 | ||
1171 | Haukiputaan Heitto (683) | +5:23:01 | Jari Maansaari | 1:13:03 | ||
1172 | PorTu (1162) | +5:23:34 | Mika Kivimäki | 1:34:37 | ||
1173 | Stormin Teräs (1371) | +5:24:39 | Rauno Ristimäki | 1:18:36 | ||
1174 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1234) | +5:24:44 | Seppo Riippi | 1:31:11 | ||
1175 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK 2 (902) | +5:24:50 | Urban Svensson | 1:11:30 | ||
1176 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1237) | +5:24:57 | Antero Mikkonen | 1:13:17 | ||
1177 | Contact force (1155) | +5:25:33 | Juuso Heiskanen | 1:32:07 | ||
1178 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (804) | +5:27:10 | vesa haglund | 2:09:16 | ||
1179 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1136) | +5:27:28 | Risto Niittymäki | 1:35:49 | ||
1180 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1190) | +5:27:40 | Matti Hiltunen | 1:45:03 | ||
1181 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +5:28:02 | Kimmo Leppänen | 1:20:55 | ||
1182 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1166) | +5:28:05 | Kyösti Suokas | 1:18:36 | ||
1183 | Honkarakenne (1297) | +5:28:07 | Jani Keto | 1:18:01 | ||
1184 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1005) | +5:28:19 | Kalervo Grekula | 1:18:36 | ||
1185 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (962) | +5:28:34 | Savolainen Erppa | 1:31:13 | ||
1186 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (947) | +5:28:41 | Alpo Vuorenmaa | 2:16:16 | ||
1187 | Tieto - Lean System (976) | +5:28:50 | Sami Hänninen | 1:40:43 | ||
1188 | Altia Koskenkorva (1079) | +5:29:23 | Seija Sauru | 1:41:57 | ||
1189 | Pummin Suunta (946) | +5:29:30 | Jari Syrjälä | 1:47:29 | ||
1190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1215) | +5:29:33 | Eero Ollikainen | 1:53:27 | ||
1191 | WIO Team (1306) | +5:29:39 | Hannu Vainio-Mattila | 2:07:01 | ||
1192 | Pietinalhon pamaus (982) | +5:30:14 | Juho Salonen | 1:46:46 | ||
1193 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1022) | +5:31:58 | Tapio Jolanki | 3:46:29 | ||
1194 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1039) | +5:33:17 | Juri Suvitie | 1:13:41 | ||
1195 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1443) | +5:34:57 | Jouni Peltoniemi | 1:42:38 | ||
1196 | VTT (1127) | +5:35:03 | Seppo Viinikainen | 1:38:56 | ||
1197 | Suuntavaisto SK (1074) | +5:35:08 | Martti Brotherus | 1:34:31 | ||
1198 | Rasti-Hukat (1011) | +5:35:09 | Vesa Hottinen | 1:48:42 | ||
1199 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (1231) | +5:35:10 | Alpo Anttonen | 1:53:28 | ||
1200 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1157) | +5:35:17 | Jarmo Lahti | 2:19:29 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |