Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (5) | 6:28:51 | Olav Lundanes | 56:27 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +3:39 | Fabian Hertner | 55:25 | ||
3 | Kristiansand OK (12) | +3:40 | Holger Hott | 56:23 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +5:05 | Håkan Petersson | 57:46 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +11:10 | Marc Lauenstein | 56:58 | ||
6 | OK Orion (27) | +12:19 | Michail Mamleev | 57:09 | ||
7 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +12:22 | David Andersson | 56:05 | ||
8 | Delta (1) | +12:35 | Olle Kärner | 59:16 | ||
9 | Pan-Kristianstad (35) | +13:46 | Adam Kovacs | 59:44 | ||
10 | Leksands OK (20) | +13:47 | Mikael Kristensson | 57:25 | ||
11 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +14:37 | Pasi Ikonen | 58:06 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +17:38 | Matthias Mller | 55:25 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +17:40 | Edgars Bertuks | 56:40 | ||
14 | IFK Moras OK (9) | +19:44 | Michal Smola | 57:39 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (11) | +21:26 | Klaus Schgaguler | 59:33 | ||
16 | OK Orient (53) | +21:55 | Johan Bäckman | 56:47 | ||
17 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +22:18 | Torben Wendler | 1:02:19 | ||
18 | IL Tyrving (43) | +22:20 | Torgeir Nörbech | 58:36 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +22:36 | Sami Vähänen | 1:01:02 | ||
20 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +22:45 | Tobias Wahlgren | 1:00:54 | ||
21 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +23:56 | Rikard Claesson | 58:09 | ||
22 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +24:07 | Tue Lassen | 59:00 | ||
23 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +24:45 | Max Davidov | 1:04:04 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (57) | +25:06 | Adam Chromy | 1:00:09 | ||
25 | Wing OK (39) | +28:04 | Mathias Bjugan | 1:01:30 | ||
26 | Lynx (4) | +28:05 | Roman Ryapolov | 58:56 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö (55) | +28:11 | Michal Jedlicka | 57:44 | ||
28 | OK Tisaren (48) | +29:19 | Jonas Merz | 1:02:47 | ||
29 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +30:12 | Yury Tambasov | 57:11 | ||
30 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +30:13 | Sergey Detkov | 56:35 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK (26) | +30:30 | Johan Strand | 1:00:31 | ||
32 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +30:35 | Petr Losman | 1:03:02 | ||
33 | Rehns BK (63) | +30:44 | Patrik Blom | 1:05:07 | ||
34 | MS Parma (15) | +30:49 | Lasse Suonpää | 1:04:50 | ||
35 | IFK Umeå (70) | +34:10 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:06:30 | ||
36 | NTNUI (28) | +35:10 | Anders Einum | 1:03:37 | ||
37 | IFK Göteborg 2 (61) | +35:18 | Rikard Pentonen | 1:02:50 | ||
38 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29) | +36:39 | Erkki Aadli | 1:05:14 | ||
39 | IGTISA (114) | +37:30 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:01:22 | ||
40 | Järla IF OK (40) | +37:56 | Petter Jönssön | 1:01:36 | ||
41 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +37:57 | Arild Nomeland | 1:00:10 | ||
42 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +38:00 | Josef Nordlund | 1:01:54 | ||
43 | Hiisirasti (14) | +40:25 | Jussi Simula | 1:05:46 | ||
44 | OK Hällen (45) | +40:32 | Kristian Algers | 1:00:35 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +40:38 | Pyry Niemi | 1:05:05 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (98) | +40:52 | Jarno Salmelin | 1:02:11 | ||
47 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +40:55 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:03:37 | ||
48 | Leksands OK 2 (1227) | +40:58 | Sven Olsson | 1:08:18 | ||
49 | Nydalens SK (76) | +41:07 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 1:08:22 | ||
50 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +41:12 | Kjell Erik Röisland | 1:01:30 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK (25) | +43:43 | Lehtola Samu | 1:02:53 | ||
52 | Raumar O-lag (71) | +43:47 | Simen Rustad | 1:06:51 | ||
53 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +43:52 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:04:59 | ||
54 | Ulricehamns OK (33) | +44:05 | Erik Simkovics-Nilsson | 1:07:33 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti (17) | +45:05 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:21:43 | ||
56 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +46:51 | Ville Sabel | 1:02:53 | ||
57 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (31) | +46:52 | Martin Johnsson | 1:02:49 | ||
58 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +48:27 | Vasily Leksin | 1:06:36 | ||
59 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (37) | +48:30 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:08:13 | ||
60 | IFK Moras OK 2 (140) | +49:18 | Björn Wramme | 1:12:38 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +50:49 | Robert Hezcko | 1:04:56 | ||
62 | Gävle OK (51) | +51:59 | Lasse Jansson | 1:07:45 | ||
63 | IF Brahe (103) | +52:02 | Leif Ena | 1:08:37 | ||
64 | OK Ravinen (56) | +52:09 | Kjell Almgren | 1:08:18 | ||
65 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (151) | +52:10 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 1:04:58 | ||
66 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (80) | +52:18 | Jonas Birgersson | 1:10:11 | ||
67 | Lillomarka OL (100) | +52:52 | David Gottfridsson | 1:16:37 | ||
68 | SK Pohjantähti (92) | +54:14 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:03:18 | ||
69 | SKM! (88) | +55:26 | Hiie Armo skm! | 1:04:40 | ||
70 | KFUM Örebro OK (90) | +55:39 | Stefan Aronsson | 1:10:09 | ||
71 | Lynx 2 (179) | +56:27 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:07:11 | ||
72 | OK Tyr (181) | +56:38 | Karl Levin | 1:07:36 | ||
73 | Delta 3 (78) | +56:44 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:04:22 | ||
74 | Scotland (356) | +56:59 | Ali McLeod | 1:06:57 | ||
75 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +59:40 | Hans Alexander Östhagen | 1:10:01 | ||
76 | Hestra IF (69) | +59:56 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:08:55 | ||
77 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +59:57 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:06:17 | ||
78 | Västerås SOK (75) | +1:00:35 | Robert Baker | 1:05:18 | ||
79 | OK Linne 3 (265) | +1:02:03 | Fredrik Noborn | 1:10:53 | ||
80 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +1:02:17 | Juha Luoma | 1:05:53 | ||
81 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +1:02:55 | Jonathan Alm | 1:10:09 | ||
82 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:03:29 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:11:13 | ||
83 | Frol IL (97) | +1:04:31 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:09:01 | ||
84 | OK Denseln 2 (58) | +1:04:32 | Johan Lindberg | 1:02:19 | ||
85 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (52) | +1:04:42 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:13:24 | ||
86 | IF Femman (84) | +1:05:06 | Victor Lövdal | 1:05:12 | ||
87 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99) | +1:05:08 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 1:09:12 | ||
88 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (60) | +1:05:09 | Niklas Aldin | 1:08:32 | ||
89 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +1:05:26 | Anderas Petersson | 1:05:53 | ||
90 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +1:05:51 | Antti Iivari | 1:10:41 | ||
91 | Lappeen Riento (127) | +1:08:35 | Tuukka Turkka | 1:09:24 | ||
92 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +1:08:39 | Tom Olausson | 1:17:04 | ||
93 | Vänersborgs SK (47) | +1:08:40 | Emil Tengvall | 1:06:29 | ||
94 | Delta 2 (50) | +1:08:44 | Harri Räty | 1:12:08 | ||
95 | Norbergs OK (107) | +1:08:45 | Martin Moberg | 1:09:01 | ||
96 | Linköpings OK (73) | +1:09:36 | Vångell Oscar | 1:12:34 | ||
97 | Siilin Rasti (123) | +1:09:38 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:07:06 | ||
98 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +1:11:38 | Juha Lehtimäki | 1:12:12 | ||
99 | OK Pan Århus (86) | +1:12:36 | Per Hjerrild | 1:12:39 | ||
100 | Ås-UMB orientering (213) | +1:12:59 | Per Henning Bjerva | 1:10:28 | ||
101 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (191) | +1:13:17 | Fredrik Karlsson | 1:12:01 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (167) | +1:13:34 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:15:47 | ||
103 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (164) | +1:13:47 | Peter Andersson | 1:16:07 | ||
104 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +1:14:21 | Markku Kaartinen | 1:08:03 | ||
105 | Halmstad OK (113) | +1:14:26 | Filip Holm | 1:10:51 | ||
106 | Ärla IF (101) | +1:14:38 | Margers Kietis | 1:14:48 | ||
107 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62) | +1:15:33 | Karlis Dislers | 1:05:53 | ||
108 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +1:15:34 | Nikolay Malishev | 1:09:51 | ||
109 | Rastivarsat (166) | +1:16:07 | Heikki Vestola | 1:16:02 | ||
110 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +1:16:48 | Erik Pettersson | 1:19:03 | ||
111 | Sippurasti (145) | +1:17:30 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:09:53 | ||
112 | IFK Umeå 2 (1256) | +1:17:54 | Jon Andersson | 1:10:23 | ||
113 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (115) | +1:17:58 | Jonas Haraldsson | 1:10:33 | ||
114 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +1:18:54 | Håkan Svensson | 1:04:36 | ||
115 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (173) | +1:18:57 | Lars Lindgren | 1:16:04 | ||
116 | OK Triangeln (41) | +1:18:58 | Sixten Sild | 1:09:04 | ||
117 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +1:19:37 | Jouni Tukiainen | 1:20:25 | ||
118 | Hiisirasti 2 (178) | +1:19:45 | Saku Asikainen | 1:11:02 | ||
119 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (244) | +1:20:04 | Timo Nissinen | 1:03:06 | ||
120 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +1:20:12 | Jyri Rantala | 1:17:35 | ||
121 | Freidig SPK (766) | +1:20:51 | Vegard Grönli | 1:21:12 | ||
122 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +1:21:04 | Simo Lindgren | 1:09:23 | ||
123 | Valkeakosken Haka (169) | +1:21:19 | Janne Joensivu | 1:08:19 | ||
124 | Nydalens SK 2 (971) | +1:22:54 | Geir Moholdt | 1:09:18 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 2 (130) | +1:23:47 | Abram Alar | 1:04:53 | ||
126 | Attunda OK (210) | +1:24:16 | Oskar Daniels | 1:15:09 | ||
127 | Arboga OK (126) | +1:24:38 | Henrik Törnqvist | 1:15:46 | ||
128 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +1:25:16 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:09:45 | ||
129 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:25:30 | Ville Glad | 1:17:16 | ||
130 | OK Tisaren 2 (95) | +1:25:37 | Isac Åkerberg | 1:11:17 | ||
131 | OK Roslagen (96) | +1:25:50 | Jonas Nordström | 1:08:07 | ||
132 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (877) | +1:25:54 | Dag Ausen | 1:16:47 | ||
133 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +1:27:28 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:12:33 | ||
134 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65) | +1:27:29 | Jani Ojala | 1:22:08 | ||
135 | Sundsvalls OK (836) | +1:27:29 | Tom Quayle | 1:06:36 | ||
136 | Ylivieskan Kuula (135) | +1:27:44 | Risto Oja | 1:18:03 | ||
137 | Nybro OK (152) | +1:27:44 | Mattias Jonsson | 1:16:37 | ||
138 | Delta 8 (303) | +1:27:49 | Jukka Viskari | 1:12:10 | ||
139 | IGTISA 2 (1260) | +1:27:50 | Andrej Gerasimov | 1:06:25 | ||
140 | Järla IF OK 2 (208) | +1:27:57 | Mikael Refors | 1:20:32 | ||
141 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +1:28:06 | Anders Carlsson | 1:08:42 | ||
142 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111) | +1:28:09 | Vesa Arffman | 1:12:55 | ||
143 | OK Skogshjortarna (677) | +1:28:17 | Mikael Axelsson | 1:18:40 | ||
144 | Hauhon Sisu (118) | +1:28:27 | Ari Hiiri | 1:15:05 | ||
145 | Espoon Suunta (102) | +1:29:52 | Ali Mättölä | 1:15:26 | ||
146 | Kongsberg OL (874) | +1:29:53 | Weber Bergesen Morten | 1:20:51 | ||
147 | Kiekko-Muikut (1379) | +1:29:56 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 59:02 | ||
148 | Ronneby OK (149) | +1:30:22 | Johan Håkansson | 1:04:47 | ||
149 | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +1:32:34 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 1:11:03 | ||
150 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +1:32:38 | Mika Vuorela | 1:10:47 | ||
151 | Northern Wind (184) | +1:32:50 | Sergey Petrov | 1:11:45 | ||
152 | Växjö OK (599) | +1:33:09 | Erik Johansson | 1:23:34 | ||
153 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (203) | +1:33:16 | Johan Sjögren | 1:11:47 | ||
154 | Indre Östfold OK (284) | +1:33:51 | Sigmund Vister | 1:14:05 | ||
155 | IL Gular (290) | +1:33:55 | Öistein Strömme | 1:18:12 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta 2 (158) | +1:33:57 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:19:24 | ||
157 | Olavin Rasti (200) | +1:34:10 | Antti Turkki | 1:13:46 | ||
158 | Löten OL (112) | +1:34:20 | Endre Sävig | 1:25:35 | ||
159 | Vetelin Urheilijat (255) | +1:34:42 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:06:55 | ||
160 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120) | +1:34:51 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:07:05 | ||
161 | FK Göingarna (139) | +1:34:54 | Andreas Ferm | 1:08:08 | ||
162 | Pargas IF (193) | +1:34:57 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:12:17 | ||
163 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +1:36:11 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:05:40 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 4 (370) | +1:37:10 | Stefanini Raphael | 1:18:46 | ||
165 | Suunta Jyväskylä (153) | +1:37:49 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:09:17 | ||
166 | Keravan Urheilijat (168) | +1:38:06 | Timo Sirola | 1:12:19 | ||
167 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +1:38:11 | Panu Kangas | 1:11:48 | ||
168 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (142) | +1:38:18 | Pavel Kosarek | 1:11:15 | ||
169 | Rasti-Pielinen (155) | +1:38:46 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:12:40 | ||
170 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +1:39:30 | Kari Sinikallas | 1:15:07 | ||
171 | Koo-Vee (66) | +1:39:48 | Timo Kauppila | 1:16:46 | ||
172 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:39:54 | Edgars Peilans | 1:35:50 | ||
173 | OK Tyr 2 (1183) | +1:39:55 | Jens Grevillius | 1:15:01 | ||
174 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +1:40:06 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:11:57 | ||
175 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +1:40:15 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:11:19 | ||
176 | Ultra (952) | +1:40:45 | Aleksey Minakov | 1:21:24 | ||
177 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +1:40:46 | Wilhelm Hase | 1:13:36 | ||
178 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (110) | +1:41:56 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:15:45 | ||
179 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (194) | +1:42:33 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:15:21 | ||
180 | Modum OL (199) | +1:43:42 | Leif Erksson | 1:15:08 | ||
181 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (239) | +1:45:39 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:11:59 | ||
182 | JOKA (366) | +1:46:06 | Tiit Poopuu | 1:19:06 | ||
183 | Västerås SOK 2 (137) | +1:46:14 | Filip Ivermark | 1:15:34 | ||
184 | Lutelaget (479) | +1:46:21 | Knut Landstad | 1:10:53 | ||
185 | Maarian Mahti (212) | +1:46:35 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:15:09 | ||
186 | Skogslöparna (276) | +1:46:59 | Håkan Persson | 1:22:56 | ||
187 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +1:47:03 | Antti Rantala | 1:22:45 | ||
188 | Ganddal IL (442) | +1:47:39 | Glenn Tore Löland | 1:10:15 | ||
189 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384) | +1:47:46 | Sven Hommen | 1:27:20 | ||
190 | Tullinge SK 2 (171) | +1:47:57 | P-O Kivisäkk | 1:18:43 | ||
191 | OK Kolmården (94) | +1:48:01 | Fredrik Alden | 1:16:22 | ||
192 | Sandnes IL (256) | +1:48:16 | Stein Arne Olsen | 1:15:24 | ||
193 | SK Vuoksi (241) | +1:48:54 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:06:59 | ||
194 | OK77 (148) | +1:50:40 | Tomas Ray | 1:12:22 | ||
195 | OK Njudung (172) | +1:50:51 | Bengt Hesslekrans | 1:18:44 | ||
196 | VIGA (209) | +1:50:53 | Girts Linins | 1:09:33 | ||
197 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +1:50:58 | Lars Bygden | 1:21:09 | ||
198 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +1:51:05 | Jon Henriksson | 1:23:14 | ||
199 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +1:52:06 | Allerdo Addiano | 1:18:33 | ||
200 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +1:53:31 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:16:18 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |