< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +2:59:12 | Niko Latva | 13:10 | ||
402 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (386) | +2:59:18 | Raimo Lind | 13:48 | ||
403 | Ex-Legends (279) | +2:59:24 | Juha Minkkinen | 11:41 | ||
404 | Turengin Sarastus (411) | +3:00:19 | Asko Niittymäki | 14:22 | ||
405 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (375) | +3:00:37 | Olle Carlsson | 13:04 | ||
406 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (286) | +3:00:54 | Jan-Erik Andersson | 12:19 | ||
407 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (465) | +3:01:01 | Tapani Bragge | 11:35 | ||
408 | Valkealan Kajo (477) | +3:01:17 | Jaakko Niemi | 11:38 | ||
409 | Modum OL 2 (1245) | +3:01:30 | Roar Bye | 11:18 | ||
410 | MS Parma 4 (630) | +3:01:51 | Juha Hellsten | 10:15 | ||
411 | Nostars (282) | +3:01:59 | Pekka Juvakka | 11:19 | ||
412 | RasTiimi (305) | +3:02:02 | Risto Uusivirta | 10:06 | ||
413 | Lapin Veikot (295) | +3:02:19 | Mikko Tilja | 11:53 | ||
414 | Jukomila 2000 (1404) | +3:02:52 | Miko Seppänen | 12:56 | ||
415 | Norbergs OK 2 (1202) | +3:03:20 | Fredrik Larsson | 12:28 | ||
416 | Rasti-Jyry (490) | +3:03:37 | Tuomas Maisala | 11:23 | ||
417 | Rånäs OK (242) | +3:04:06 | Anders Ohlin | 12:18 | ||
418 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +3:04:24 | Emil Blomberg | 15:08 | ||
419 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1205) | +3:04:46 | Vesa Malila | 11:41 | ||
420 | Turun NMKY (351) | +3:05:02 | Antti Puro | 11:19 | ||
421 | Jalasjärven Jalas (264) | +3:05:31 | Seppo Koskinen | 13:15 | ||
422 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (246) | +3:05:35 | Tero Salonen | 13:14 | ||
423 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (421) | +3:05:40 | Pasi Jokelainen | 13:17 | ||
424 | LVILeeVi (1368) | +3:05:47 | Janne Vilve | 15:07 | ||
425 | Pargas IF 2 (369) | +3:05:55 | Björn Frisk | 11:56 | ||
426 | Söderhamns OK (340) | +3:06:12 | Rickard Boman | 13:37 | ||
427 | Centrum OK Stockholm (743) | +3:06:28 | Peter Hemmingsson | 12:21 | ||
428 | Suonenjoen Vasama (632) | +3:07:07 | Pekka Nissinen | 12:51 | ||
429 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (253) | +3:07:54 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 11:27 | ||
430 | OK Skeidi (344) | +3:07:59 | Arve Glittum | 12:11 | ||
431 | Iisu (896) | +3:08:43 | Esa Mäkelä | 15:55 | ||
432 | CUS Bologna (398) | +3:08:49 | Flavio Neri | 16:07 | ||
433 | Umeå OK (464) | +3:08:50 | Tom Korsman | 13:30 | ||
434 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (445) | +3:08:53 | Juha Markkanen | 16:00 | ||
435 | SK-0K (467) | +3:09:57 | Juha Korhonen | 11:48 | ||
436 | Austrian Army Team (817) | +3:10:01 | John Erikkson | 13:09 | ||
437 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (457) | +3:10:02 | Tuomo Kontinaho | 14:17 | ||
438 | Rastihaukat (406) | +3:10:10 | Mikko Mäkelä | 12:30 | ||
439 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (440) | +3:10:11 | Markku Kauppinen | 13:49 | ||
440 | FK Åsen (190) | +3:10:37 | Anders Frelek | 13:19 | ||
441 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1292) | +3:11:25 | Johannes Turunen | 10:37 | ||
442 | Karkki-Rasti (368) | +3:11:28 | Janne Kortelainen | 12:17 | ||
443 | Verttuun Namika (291) | +3:11:54 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 13:24 | ||
444 | Kuortaneen Kunto (397) | +3:11:56 | Antti Lassila | 11:49 | ||
445 | Säyneisen Salpa (549) | +3:12:23 | Hannu Koponen | 12:36 | ||
446 | Savon Suunta (485) | +3:14:34 | Jukka Kytölä | 11:27 | ||
447 | Oulun Tarmo (441) | +3:14:38 | Sami Tirroniemi | 11:36 | ||
448 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (459) | +3:14:39 | Timo Rantala | 12:41 | ||
449 | MS Parma 6 (117) | +3:14:50 | Vesa Heikkilä | 12:29 | ||
450 | Maarian Mahti 2 (733) | +3:16:23 | Mikko Kaamanen | 13:10 | ||
451 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (610) | +3:17:12 | Joonas Notkola | 16:45 | ||
452 | IFK Kiruna (382) | +3:17:15 | Tomas Öberg | 11:56 | ||
453 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (622) | +3:17:36 | Tapio Lehtinen | 13:29 | ||
454 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (487) | +3:17:46 | Mauno Juola | 12:56 | ||
455 | Iitin Pyrintö (314) | +3:18:26 | Mikko Simola | 11:05 | ||
456 | Sappi Kirkniemi (420) | +3:19:09 | Petrus Kukkonen | 13:58 | ||
457 | Tarpian Suunta (236) | +3:19:15 | Petri Laukkanen | 14:02 | ||
458 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (436) | +3:19:17 | Taito Jeskanen | 14:24 | ||
459 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +3:20:06 | Tuomas Ernamo | 10:44 | ||
460 | Laihian Luja (367) | +3:20:23 | Jarkko Rajala | 13:41 | ||
461 | Metsämannut (383) | +3:20:40 | Pekka Noponen | 11:59 | ||
462 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1152) | +3:20:42 | Kai-Asser Skog | 14:46 | ||
463 | OK77 2 (404) | +3:20:56 | Jori Arrakoski | 11:45 | ||
464 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (481) | +3:21:45 | Ben Wickholm | 13:37 | ||
465 | OK Orvand (499) | +3:22:12 | Tenno Alamaa | 11:52 | ||
466 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (673) | +3:22:20 | Karri Virkajärvi | 14:21 | ||
467 | PK Racing Team (435) | +3:23:05 | Antti Karjaluoto | 15:52 | ||
468 | IK Kronan (371) | +3:23:06 | Stefan Storvall | 11:22 | ||
469 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (391) | +3:23:07 | Reino Kurkela | 14:54 | ||
470 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (245) | +3:23:40 | Jorma Laitinen | 14:57 | ||
471 | OK Jorren (539) | +3:23:41 | Sami Rokala | 16:01 | ||
472 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +3:23:46 | Pasi Nurmi | 15:05 | ||
473 | LSF Pronoking Team (834) | +3:24:02 | Johannes Tasa | 16:06 | ||
474 | Sundbybergs IK (410) | +3:25:03 | Ronny Nordgren | 15:02 | ||
475 | Aivan Sama (511) | +3:25:03 | Heikki Sorsa | 15:30 | ||
476 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (941) | +3:25:47 | Tapio Heikkilä | 18:55 | ||
477 | Olavin Rasti 2 (1187) | +3:25:47 | Pertti Karjalainen | 13:19 | ||
478 | Lemin Eskot (529) | +3:26:32 | Markku Jaanu | 18:44 | ||
479 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (413) | +3:26:40 | Timo Hyppänen | 12:56 | ||
480 | OK Vöru (338) | +3:26:54 | Erik Saarts | 15:04 | ||
481 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (617) | +3:27:12 | Lauri Mikkonen | 13:34 | ||
482 | IF Thor (482) | +3:27:31 | Andreas Svensson | 13:41 | ||
483 | OK Terjärv (460) | +3:27:34 | Mikael Ahlsved | 15:35 | ||
484 | Suunnaton Into (299) | +3:27:41 | Jaakko Helve | 12:21 | ||
485 | Keuruun Kisailijat (329) | +3:28:10 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 13:12 | ||
486 | OK Orient 3 (170) | +3:28:13 | Jan Ewalds | 15:56 | ||
487 | OK Kapa 2 (288) | +3:28:34 | Sergejs Sadrins | 13:41 | ||
488 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (500) | +3:29:27 | Erko Öunapuu | 12:58 | ||
489 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 50 (1314) | +3:29:37 | Markku Vesalainen | 17:07 | ||
490 | Team Ykänharju (504) | +3:29:39 | Matti Taskinen | 18:44 | ||
491 | Kymin Suunnistajat (472) | +3:30:03 | Tommy Larvi | 14:14 | ||
492 | Täby OK 3 (456) | +3:30:33 | Niclas Sieppi | 15:26 | ||
493 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (494) | +3:30:40 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 15:10 | ||
494 | Liedon Eränkävijät (531) | +3:30:51 | Hannu Johto | 15:17 | ||
495 | SK Määrämiehet (686) | +3:30:51 | Janne Immonen | 17:56 | ||
496 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (443) | +3:30:55 | Jorma Heikkinen | 17:02 | ||
497 | IF Brahe 3 (519) | +3:31:20 | Christer Boström | 16:07 | ||
498 | Imatran Passipojat (392) | +3:31:41 | Hannu Ilonen | 12:20 | ||
499 | OK RSP 2 (1199) | +3:32:19 | Viljams Pless | 11:52 | ||
500 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +3:32:37 | Kyösti Määttä | 12:07 | ||
501 | NTNUI 5 (1129) | +3:32:46 | Björn Verde Thon | 12:08 | ||
502 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (672) | +3:34:17 | Petri Hulkko | 15:13 | ||
503 | Perhon Kiri (548) | +3:34:31 | Olavi Lakanen | 11:36 | ||
504 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (538) | +3:34:34 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 16:15 | ||
505 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1188) | +3:34:35 | Juha Tiainen | 15:33 | ||
506 | Rasti-Nokia (335) | +3:35:00 | Antti Mäkinen | 17:09 | ||
507 | Rastikarhut (319) | +3:35:43 | Markku Mäkelä | 11:41 | ||
508 | Kemiön Kiilat (535) | +3:36:04 | Matias Vanhanen | 11:11 | ||
509 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (739) | +3:36:04 | Matti Heikkilä | 13:54 | ||
510 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK (218) | +3:36:09 | Mats-Erik Malmberg | 11:43 | ||
511 | Kangasala SK 7 (1068) | +3:36:09 | Jukka Kallio | 15:16 | ||
512 | NOPE Team Banter (434) | +3:36:26 | Graeme Ackland | 13:25 | ||
513 | Rastiketut 2 (608) | +3:36:27 | Pasi Nurmi | 15:23 | ||
514 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (785) | +3:37:09 | Pentti Mäennenä | 14:51 | ||
515 | ISHR (659) | +3:38:05 | Jari Mäkinen | 15:06 | ||
516 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (746) | +3:38:30 | Petri Viitanen | 17:58 | ||
517 | Dalaportens OL 2 (933) | +3:38:45 | Dan Hedblom | 12:52 | ||
518 | Vaalan Karhu (520) | +3:38:56 | Jonne Seppänen | 10:32 | ||
519 | Haukijahtaajat (428) | +3:39:43 | Aarto Hirvi | 12:56 | ||
520 | Espoon Suunta 6 (512) | +3:39:48 | Mikko Pussinen | 11:21 | ||
521 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (272) | +3:40:27 | Tommi Högmander | 15:39 | ||
522 | RAE ROK (229) | +3:40:38 | Jaak Köiva | 13:34 | ||
523 | IK Auseklis 2 (647) | +3:40:54 | Martins Kruze | 11:46 | ||
524 | Raisu Lumous (454) | +3:41:10 | Hannu Parikka | 12:19 | ||
525 | OK Kolmården 2 (716) | +3:41:10 | Fredrik Forsberg | 14:51 | ||
526 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (737) | +3:41:22 | Mikael Mattila | 18:28 | ||
527 | Tapanilan Tarmo (530) | +3:41:25 | Julius Ptashekas | 13:45 | ||
528 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (528) | +3:41:37 | Teemu Ojala | 11:47 | ||
529 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (516) | +3:42:06 | Rauno Asikainen | 14:08 | ||
530 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (615) | +3:42:17 | Pauli Sammalmaa | 16:35 | ||
531 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (1250) | +3:42:25 | Eetu Pantsar | 11:03 | ||
532 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (684) | +3:42:28 | Harri Pyy | 16:08 | ||
533 | Alajärven Ankkurit (476) | +3:42:38 | Juho Kuoppala | 17:08 | ||
534 | IK Falken (453) | +3:42:53 | Mathias Henriksson | 14:36 | ||
535 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (584) | +3:43:05 | Kari Väätäinen | 14:03 | ||
536 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (654) | +3:43:15 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 12:52 | ||
537 | Teuvan Rivakka (517) | +3:43:41 | Marko Nisula | 11:44 | ||
538 | Hiiumaa OK (469) | +3:43:47 | Toomas Mast | 14:28 | ||
539 | Siikaisten Sisu (864) | +3:44:06 | Kalle Peltomäki | 12:37 | ||
540 | OK Nackhe 2 (1233) | +3:44:17 | Robert Bengtsson | 15:59 | ||
541 | OK Hällen 3 (577) | +3:45:28 | Mikael Larsson | 17:33 | ||
542 | 30draugi.lv (525) | +3:45:43 | Uldis Klepers | 11:55 | ||
543 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +3:45:45 | Mika Juva | 14:58 | ||
544 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (380) | +3:46:08 | Conny Axelsson | 17:28 | ||
545 | Alatornion Pirkat (574) | +3:46:10 | Markus Pessa | 11:57 | ||
546 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (649) | +3:46:50 | Juha Laakkonen | 24:00 | ||
547 | OK Grip Mariefred (365) | +3:47:43 | Per Westerberg | 18:45 | ||
548 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (541) | +3:48:42 | Heikki Karimaa | 17:47 | ||
549 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (600) | +3:48:50 | Rainer Helkkula | 11:40 | ||
550 | MS Parma 5 (1172) | +3:49:01 | Risto Ruohola | 13:58 | ||
551 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (801) | +3:49:49 | Petri Kettunen | 16:39 | ||
552 | Västerås SOK 3 (451) | +3:50:22 | Henrik Ortman | 14:01 | ||
553 | Nilsiän Nujakka (217) | +3:50:52 | Pertti Hartikainen | 14:57 | ||
554 | Annila (1390) | +3:51:52 | Mikko Annila | 18:28 | ||
555 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1267) | +3:52:02 | Juha Niinimäki | 14:38 | ||
556 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (558) | +3:52:10 | Lauri Vainio | 14:41 | ||
557 | RC Eemeli (580) | +3:52:26 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 11:49 | ||
558 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1098) | +3:52:46 | Ossi Vilhu | 23:44 | ||
559 | Olarin Omat Pojat (712) | +3:52:48 | Mikko Haapanen | 12:57 | ||
560 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (543) | +3:52:53 | Marko Virta | 13:05 | ||
561 | SK Vuoksi 2 (496) | +3:52:59 | Kari Ojalainen | 15:33 | ||
562 | Tornion Partiolaiset (488) | +3:53:07 | Jaakko Soivio | 11:50 | ||
563 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (715) | +3:53:54 | Pauli Torri | 19:58 | ||
564 | OK Flygpojkarna (734) | +3:53:55 | Mikko Pihlajamäki | 17:17 | ||
565 | OK77 4 (514) | +3:54:12 | Harry Sainio | 13:43 | ||
566 | Pikku Hukat (587) | +3:54:28 | Tuomas Lunttila | 15:00 | ||
567 | Nivalan Urheilijat (507) | +3:54:36 | Ari Manninen | 17:17 | ||
568 | Peab Seicon (533) | +3:54:59 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 12:15 | ||
569 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (679) | +3:55:16 | Heikki Mattila | 14:21 | ||
570 | Delta 9 (1175) | +3:55:25 | Pertti Patinen | 18:31 | ||
571 | Atria (666) | +3:55:53 | Seppo Rintamäki | 13:22 | ||
572 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (510) | +3:56:15 | Juha Anttila | 13:31 | ||
573 | OK Raseborg 3 (524) | +3:56:17 | Robert von Frenckell | 16:18 | ||
574 | OK Orient 4 (1176) | +3:56:21 | Rune Lundgren | 16:26 | ||
575 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (780) | +3:56:25 | Lassi Kurittu | 14:34 | ||
576 | Someron Esa (564) | +3:56:40 | Jussi Mikkola | 13:44 | ||
577 | Koneen Kerho (586) | +3:56:41 | Sami Hölttä | 14:11 | ||
578 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (575) | +3:57:23 | Olli Pallaspuro | 14:59 | ||
579 | Mesikämmenet (569) | +3:58:00 | Jorma Saarinen | 14:27 | ||
580 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (444) | +3:58:01 | Jari Moilanen | 18:50 | ||
581 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (717) | +3:58:11 | Seppo Järvinen | 17:15 | ||
582 | EDX (856) | +3:58:46 | Antti Saarenheimo | 12:12 | ||
583 | Rasti E4 3 (655) | +3:58:52 | Jani Pekkola | 19:04 | ||
584 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (895) | +3:59:02 | Aarne Mörsky | 20:03 | ||
585 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (916) | +3:59:12 | Juho Kaulio | 14:36 | ||
586 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (762) | +3:59:46 | Pekka Ylijoki | 17:50 | ||
587 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1425) | +3:59:57 | Erkki Huhtala | 14:48 | ||
588 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (753) | +4:00:11 | Pasi Reunanen | 17:38 | ||
589 | IF Åland (372) | +4:00:20 | Lars Janlöv | 13:30 | ||
590 | Turun poliisi (417) | +4:00:36 | Tommi Kallikari | 14:12 | ||
591 | X-suunnistajat (693) | +4:00:40 | Leo Pekkala | 16:39 | ||
592 | Västerås SOKOK Enen (868) | +4:00:41 | Oskar Mikaelsson | 11:43 | ||
593 | Rastivarsat 6 (576) | +4:01:57 | Arttu Munukka | 14:11 | ||
594 | Malax IF 2 (480) | +4:03:14 | Jens Finnäs | 13:55 | ||
595 | Kaakon Rasti (810) | +4:03:17 | Esa Rajala | 18:54 | ||
596 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1222) | +4:03:30 | Raino Lampinen | 16:18 | ||
597 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (508) | +4:04:16 | Lasse Myllyaho | 15:17 | ||
598 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (905) | +4:04:30 | Tuomas Tölli | 13:00 | ||
599 | Kannuksen Ura (449) | +4:04:53 | Sauli Konttila | 15:23 | ||
600 | Oulun Raksa (547) | +4:05:33 | Niko Torvela | 12:10 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |