< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Pihkaniskat 3 (646) | +44:02 | Jari Kahiala | 1:55:21 | ||
802 | Musta Neliö 2 (985) | +44:05 | Janne Tamminen | 1:55:23 | ||
803 | Halsuan Toivo (674) | +44:05 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:55:24 | ||
804 | RasTiimi 2 (579) | +44:07 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 1:55:26 | ||
805 | Rastihaukat (739) | +44:09 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:55:28 | ||
806 | Mesikämmenet (714) | +44:11 | Tomi Huttunen | 1:55:30 | ||
807 | Kangasniemen Kalske (491) | +44:24 | Mikael Sippo | 1:55:43 | ||
808 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190) | +44:26 | Arto Nikkilä | 1:55:45 | ||
809 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +44:30 | Jani Ollikainen | 1:55:48 | ||
810 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (634) | +44:32 | Sami Jussila | 1:55:50 | ||
811 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (525) | +44:33 | Kari Hara | 1:55:51 | ||
812 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1239) | +44:33 | Sergey Pasechnik | 1:55:52 | ||
813 | J-Town O Bros (554) | +44:34 | Jimi Ansio | 1:55:53 | ||
814 | Landis+Gyr (813) | +44:35 | Esa Tarkiainen | 1:55:53 | ||
815 | Mustalammen Pallo (583) | +44:42 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:56:00 | ||
816 | Lapin Veikot (391) | +44:44 | Mikko Tilja | 1:56:02 | ||
817 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474) | +44:46 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 1:56:05 | ||
818 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (731) | +44:48 | Erkki Linna | 1:56:07 | ||
819 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +44:53 | Samu Pietiläinen | 1:56:12 | ||
820 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +44:55 | Antti Korhonen | 1:56:14 | ||
821 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (696) | +45:02 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:56:21 | ||
822 | IK Örnen (966) | +45:02 | Lauri Lamminpää | 1:56:21 | ||
823 | OC Harharetki (877) | +45:04 | Ville Helenius | 1:56:23 | ||
824 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +45:14 | Janne Erlund | 1:56:33 | ||
825 | Pikku Hukat (521) | +45:29 | Johan Ryding | 1:56:48 | ||
826 | OK Trian 7 (863) | +45:48 | Valtteri Alanko | 1:57:07 | ||
827 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (841) | +45:59 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:57:18 | ||
828 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (688) | +46:04 | Mika Piminäinen | 1:57:23 | ||
829 | Numppi Brothers (1227) | +46:07 | Markku Vehmas | 1:57:25 | ||
830 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +46:25 | Julian Engeser | 1:57:44 | ||
831 | Pelikassit (430) | +46:26 | Antti Koskela | 1:57:45 | ||
832 | TosiMiehet (576) | +46:30 | Riitta Mattila | 1:57:49 | ||
833 | Västerås SOK (369) | +46:37 | Erik Nallgård | 1:57:56 | ||
834 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (751) | +46:52 | Milla Lohikainen | 1:58:10 | ||
835 | Lekapojat (1560) | +47:08 | Grunder William | 1:58:27 | ||
836 | Lounapartio (1161) | +47:24 | Arttu Arponen | 1:58:43 | ||
837 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +47:24 | Aki Hietanen | 1:58:43 | ||
838 | MC Jymypallo (1375) | +47:39 | Mika Mikkola | 1:58:58 | ||
839 | Lauttakylän Luja (522) | +47:44 | Heikki Norri | 1:59:03 | ||
840 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040) | +47:44 | Paul Gebbett | 1:59:03 | ||
841 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (605) | +47:47 | Timo Valkonen | 1:59:06 | ||
842 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1076) | +47:49 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:59:08 | ||
843 | SK Määrämiehet (1514) | +47:57 | Juha Sipponen | 1:59:16 | ||
844 | OK Raseborg 2 (270) | +48:03 | Leif Haajanen | 1:59:22 | ||
845 | Someron Esa 2 (1253) | +48:04 | Mikko Mattila | 1:59:23 | ||
846 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1340) | +48:05 | Joel Honkamaa | 1:59:24 | ||
847 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (725) | +48:05 | Kari Koivisto | 1:59:24 | ||
848 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (723) | +48:07 | Mika Tuononen | 1:59:26 | ||
849 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1323) | +48:12 | Ilari Saikkonen | 1:59:30 | ||
850 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +48:17 | Olli Järvinen | 1:59:36 | ||
851 | Tyrwään Woima (1361) | +48:18 | Riku Metsälä | 1:59:37 | ||
852 | Alanurmon Vire (1032) | +48:21 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 1:59:40 | ||
853 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +48:22 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:59:41 | ||
854 | Jalasjärven Jalas (337) | +48:24 | Antti Kujala | 1:59:43 | ||
855 | Metsä Forest (1158) | +48:27 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 1:59:46 | ||
856 | Briksnis (656) | +48:30 | Girts Maulins | 1:59:49 | ||
857 | Futurice (1047) | +48:36 | Riku Valtasola | 1:59:54 | ||
858 | Team Tommila (719) | +48:38 | Teppo Tommila | 1:59:56 | ||
859 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +48:40 | Tommi Nyman | 1:59:58 | ||
860 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (749) | +48:40 | Thomas Hellström | 1:59:59 | ||
861 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (630) | +48:42 | Tommi Isomäki | 2:00:00 | ||
862 | Functio Laesa (720) | +48:42 | Riikka Ajalin | 2:00:00 | ||
863 | Rejlers (1265) | +48:44 | Timo Haltia | 2:00:03 | ||
864 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (828) | +48:45 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 2:00:04 | ||
865 | Navi 10 (858) | +48:47 | Kari Kilkki | 2:00:06 | ||
866 | OK Skarpdal (537) | +48:49 | Jenny Virtala | 2:00:08 | ||
867 | MS Parma 9 (855) | +48:53 | Kimmo Valtonen | 2:00:11 | ||
868 | Järvenpään Palo (729) | +48:54 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 2:00:13 | ||
869 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640) | +48:54 | Jari Himanka | 2:00:13 | ||
870 | Team Rane Sport (1413) | +48:54 | Joni Jääskeläinen | 2:00:13 | ||
871 | ViLLE Team (1465) | +48:58 | Riku Kajasilta | 2:00:17 | ||
872 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973) | +49:00 | Jouko Reponen | 2:00:19 | ||
873 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +49:01 | Tomi Tilli | 2:00:20 | ||
874 | Team Laardi (1278) | +49:02 | Mikko Tervajoki | 2:00:21 | ||
875 | Piiroiset (1228) | +49:03 | Tatu Piiroinen | 2:00:22 | ||
876 | RAI lumnit (1421) | +49:03 | Jussi Sallinen | 2:00:22 | ||
877 | OK Saldus 2 (310) | +49:04 | Guntars Kikucs | 2:00:23 | ||
878 | Sweco (817) | +49:07 | Heikki Aalto | 2:00:26 | ||
879 | Team Happonen (637) | +49:08 | Mikko Happonen | 2:00:27 | ||
880 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (859) | +49:08 | Jukka Hänninen | 2:00:27 | ||
881 | X-Boomarit (1318) | +49:10 | Samuli Vanne | 2:00:29 | ||
882 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671) | +49:11 | Juha Lerssi | 2:00:30 | ||
883 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452) | +49:11 | Tarmo Oikarinen | 2:00:30 | ||
884 | Löytänen Rastit (672) | +49:12 | Ilpo Huolman | 2:00:30 | ||
885 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1444) | +49:14 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 2:00:33 | ||
886 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +49:16 | Julius Hakkarainen | 2:00:35 | ||
887 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1119) | +49:16 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 2:00:35 | ||
888 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435) | +49:18 | Minna Truhponen | 2:00:37 | ||
889 | Skipoli-KJK (1100) | +49:20 | Henri Pohjalainen | 2:00:39 | ||
890 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1214) | +49:21 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 2:00:40 | ||
891 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +49:22 | Ilkka Sormunen | 2:00:40 | ||
892 | FTA 2 (1342) | +49:22 | Sakari Mustalahti | 2:00:41 | ||
893 | Dentina (1131) | +49:25 | Jussi Birling | 2:00:43 | ||
894 | OK West (570) | +49:26 | Sander Blehner | 2:00:45 | ||
895 | OK77 5 (868) | +49:33 | Lauri Kenttä | 2:00:52 | ||
896 | Puijon Pojat (670) | +49:33 | Matias Viitasalo | 2:00:52 | ||
897 | Oulun Raksa (765) | +49:35 | Markus Junes | 2:00:54 | ||
898 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (889) | +49:36 | Ari Martikainen | 2:00:55 | ||
899 | Antin Enkelit (1053) | +49:38 | Kauppinen Satu | 2:00:56 | ||
900 | Navi 7 (693) | +49:39 | Vesa Ihalainen | 2:00:58 | ||
901 | AC Harharetki (962) | +49:40 | Mait Lukka | 2:00:59 | ||
902 | Oulun Reipas (789) | +49:40 | Juho Rankinen | 2:00:59 | ||
903 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154) | +49:41 | Juhana Kammonen | 2:01:00 | ||
904 | Suuntavaisto SK (860) | +49:42 | Janne Pirilä | 2:01:01 | ||
905 | Verdal OK 2 (676) | +49:42 | Erik Fröseth | 2:01:01 | ||
906 | Lemin Eskot (1123) | +49:43 | Jari Parviainen | 2:01:02 | ||
907 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1449) | +49:48 | Mika Leinonen | 2:01:07 | ||
908 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +49:49 | Jenna Pajunen | 2:01:07 | ||
909 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (924) | +49:49 | Jukka Viero | 2:01:08 | ||
910 | Laakkonen.fi (1553) | +49:50 | Olli Mannila | 2:01:09 | ||
911 | Team Lost (566) | +49:51 | Jan Hopearuoho | 2:01:10 | ||
912 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +49:53 | Harri Koskinen | 2:01:12 | ||
913 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +49:54 | Timo Etula | 2:01:13 | ||
914 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +49:56 | Esa Toivonen | 2:01:14 | ||
915 | UNO SK-harraste (611) | +49:57 | Jori Falkstedt | 2:01:16 | ||
916 | Outotec (1401) | +49:57 | Petri Tikkanen | 2:01:16 | ||
917 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1204) | +49:58 | Petri Tarkiainen | 2:01:17 | ||
918 | ESOn seniorit (1345) | +49:59 | Mika Kuronen | 2:01:18 | ||
919 | Ringerike OL (285) | +50:00 | Lars Fjeldstad | 2:01:19 | ||
920 | Häröt Lampaat (474) | +50:01 | Antti Hurri | 2:01:20 | ||
921 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +50:03 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 2:01:22 | ||
922 | Keravan Urheilijat (302) | +50:04 | Janne Syrjälä | 2:01:23 | ||
923 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1335) | +50:05 | Jaakko Karvinen | 2:01:24 | ||
924 | Päälliköt (958) | +50:05 | Mika Damskägg | 2:01:24 | ||
925 | OK Trian 6 (435) | +50:05 | Joakim Ståhl | 2:01:24 | ||
926 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (759) | +50:07 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 2:01:26 | ||
927 | X-suunnistajat (347) | +50:08 | Seppo Julkunen | 2:01:27 | ||
928 | Ari Pojjaat (1054) | +50:09 | Henri Eloranta | 2:01:28 | ||
929 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1055) | +50:11 | Jani Tikkanen | 2:01:29 | ||
930 | Metsä Board Kyro (1526) | +50:11 | Sami Hakala | 2:01:29 | ||
931 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +50:12 | Matti Pajari | 2:01:31 | ||
932 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +50:16 | Hannu Holappa | 2:01:34 | ||
933 | Tampereen Yritys (1579) | +50:17 | Turo Valkama | 2:01:35 | ||
934 | Karsu.fi 2 (806) | +50:17 | Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju | 2:01:36 | ||
935 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (964) | +50:19 | Kari Kuusniemi | 2:01:38 | ||
936 | Nastolan Terä (475) | +50:20 | Ville Laine | 2:01:38 | ||
937 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1599) | +50:23 | Eino Kossila | 2:01:42 | ||
938 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (756) | +50:23 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 2:01:42 | ||
939 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (825) | +50:23 | Jouko Lehtinen | 2:01:42 | ||
940 | EKI (1382) | +50:25 | Lauri Korhonen | 2:01:43 | ||
941 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440) | +50:27 | Timo Lehtonen | 2:01:46 | ||
942 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1077) | +50:32 | Jari Simola | 2:01:51 | ||
943 | IK Auseklis 2 (1165) | +50:32 | Davis Voicescuks | 2:01:51 | ||
944 | Tupifast (910) | +50:33 | Juuso Räsänen | 2:01:52 | ||
945 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +50:34 | Antti Leppänen | 2:01:53 | ||
946 | Team Proxion (1468) | +50:36 | Jouni Vidqvist | 2:01:54 | ||
947 | TSE for the Future (1105) | +50:36 | Tapio Vepsäläinen | 2:01:55 | ||
948 | Suunta-Veikot (1017) | +50:38 | Rami Helander | 2:01:57 | ||
949 | Ajokoirat (1145) | +50:38 | Markus Lindqvist | 2:01:57 | ||
950 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1453) | +50:40 | Timo Rapeli | 2:01:59 | ||
951 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (849) | +50:41 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 2:02:00 | ||
952 | Bona Fide (682) | +50:45 | Vermo Siim | 2:02:03 | ||
953 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (809) | +50:47 | Anna Voutilainen | 2:02:06 | ||
954 | Telesten Veljekset (838) | +50:49 | Sami Lahtinen | 2:02:08 | ||
955 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1030) | +50:50 | Pasi Reunanen | 2:02:09 | ||
956 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (712) | +50:52 | Antti Rinkinen | 2:02:11 | ||
957 | IBM Sport club (1396) | +50:56 | Joonas Jussila | 2:02:15 | ||
958 | Rasti-Hukat (1171) | +50:56 | Kimmo Holappa | 2:02:15 | ||
959 | Rastivarsat 3 (350) | +50:57 | Geza Molnar | 2:02:16 | ||
960 | Rannikkoprikaati (1545) | +50:58 | Matti Uotila | 2:02:17 | ||
961 | Lepatiittos2 (938) | +50:59 | Taneli Töyli | 2:02:18 | ||
962 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884) | +51:01 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 2:02:20 | ||
963 | Lets get LOST (957) | +51:01 | Benjamin Haavisto | 2:02:20 | ||
964 | Karjalainen (1394) | +51:03 | Jani Leinonen | 2:02:22 | ||
965 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (553) | +51:04 | Tuomas Saramäki | 2:02:23 | ||
966 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387) | +51:08 | Janne Hokka | 2:02:27 | ||
967 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (869) | +51:11 | Ari Mähönen | 2:02:30 | ||
968 | P-KR (459) | +51:28 | Mika Puujalka | 2:02:47 | ||
969 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (784) | +51:28 | Vesa Haikara | 2:02:47 | ||
970 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1565) | +51:31 | Jonne Lintunen | 2:02:50 | ||
971 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898) | +51:32 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 2:02:50 | ||
972 | Nabla (794) | +51:33 | Markku Rissanen | 2:02:52 | ||
973 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (970) | +51:35 | Roy Parnetti | 2:02:53 | ||
974 | 2Einsteins (930) | +51:36 | Harri Niiranen | 2:02:55 | ||
975 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (580) | +51:37 | Tomi Karjalainen | 2:02:56 | ||
976 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (686) | +51:39 | Jarkko Räihä | 2:02:58 | ||
977 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +51:41 | Kimmo Hongisto | 2:03:00 | ||
978 | TT226 (629) | +51:44 | Markus Kaikkonen | 2:03:03 | ||
979 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (852) | +51:45 | Lauri Jolanki | 2:03:04 | ||
980 | PET orienteering Finland (772) | +51:47 | Antti Jokinen | 2:03:06 | ||
981 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (727) | +51:48 | Johan Blick | 2:03:07 | ||
982 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807) | +51:52 | Markku Ritanotko | 2:03:11 | ||
983 | Rastisudit (1162) | +51:54 | Janne Koivuniemi | 2:03:13 | ||
984 | Pimeyden Prinssit (1460) | +52:00 | Markus Rajamäki | 2:03:18 | ||
985 | eLadies (685) | +52:00 | Piritta Wartiainen | 2:03:18 | ||
986 | Askolan Urheilijat (837) | +52:00 | Jarkko Tuomi | 2:03:19 | ||
987 | Qvantel (1445) | +52:03 | Antti Karjalainen | 2:03:22 | ||
988 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1218) | +52:08 | Arto Jokinen | 2:03:27 | ||
989 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (881) | +52:09 | Tero Julkunen | 2:03:28 | ||
990 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1587) | +52:11 | Mikko Viinikainen | 2:03:30 | ||
991 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +52:12 | Valtteri Kuuranne | 2:03:31 | ||
992 | Jälkijäristys (1400) | +52:13 | Adam Vilpponen | 2:03:32 | ||
993 | Ilves-teatteri (821) | +52:15 | Harri Jortikka | 2:03:34 | ||
994 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1089) | +52:17 | Jari Schroderus | 2:03:36 | ||
995 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1589) | +52:19 | Maiju Kohonen | 2:03:38 | ||
996 | OK Trian 8 (678) | +52:20 | Sami Korhonen | 2:03:39 | ||
997 | MacGregor (1535) | +52:23 | Pasi Lehtonen | 2:03:41 | ||
998 | Solita (1377) | +52:24 | Koivisto Teemu | 2:03:42 | ||
999 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1052) | +52:26 | Reijo Mattila | 2:03:45 | ||
1000 | Turengin Sarastus (735) | +52:31 | Jyrki Kopra | 2:03:50 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |