< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Functio Laesa (720) | +24:48 | Riikka Ajalin | 56:59 | ||
1002 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (848) | +24:52 | Kaisa Kurittu | 57:03 | ||
1003 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1204) | +24:52 | Petri Tarkiainen | 57:03 | ||
1004 | Juuan Jänne (560) | +24:56 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 57:07 | ||
1005 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003) | +24:56 | Keijo Kähkönen | 57:07 | ||
1006 | Mesikämmenet (714) | +24:59 | Tomi Huttunen | 57:10 | ||
1007 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1259) | +25:05 | Jukka Hietamäki | 57:16 | ||
1008 | Ryttylän Kiri (1198) | +25:06 | Pekka Leppäniemi | 57:17 | ||
1009 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1249) | +25:06 | Arttu Pulli | 57:17 | ||
1010 | Team Proxion (1468) | +25:07 | Jouni Vidqvist | 57:18 | ||
1011 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (859) | +25:09 | Jukka Hänninen | 57:20 | ||
1012 | eLadies (685) | +25:10 | Piritta Wartiainen | 57:21 | ||
1013 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1146) | +25:10 | Mika Laaksonen | 57:21 | ||
1014 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +25:11 | Tomi Tilli | 57:22 | ||
1015 | Häröt Lampaat (474) | +25:13 | Antti Hurri | 57:24 | ||
1016 | Rannikkoprikaati (1545) | +25:13 | Matti Uotila | 57:24 | ||
1017 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (625) | +25:14 | Vesa Halonen | 57:25 | ||
1018 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (608) | +25:17 | Toni Rannikko | 57:28 | ||
1019 | GimmeFive MultiSport (1399) | +25:17 | Jaakko Metsola | 57:28 | ||
1020 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (723) | +25:19 | Mika Tuononen | 57:30 | ||
1021 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1340) | +25:19 | Joel Honkamaa | 57:30 | ||
1022 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +25:20 | Joonas Karjalainen | 57:31 | ||
1023 | SeNaatti (1443) | +25:27 | Asko Heinaro | 57:38 | ||
1024 | Rasti 88 3 (654) | +25:29 | Antti Virtanen | 57:40 | ||
1025 | Lemin Eskot (1123) | +25:29 | Jari Parviainen | 57:40 | ||
1026 | Team Tiuraniemi (1505) | +25:33 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 57:44 | ||
1027 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (630) | +25:35 | Tommi Isomäki | 57:46 | ||
1028 | Team Allback (1317) | +25:35 | Tommi Brandstack | 57:46 | ||
1029 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (970) | +25:37 | Roy Parnetti | 57:48 | ||
1030 | Lapua-ketjut (1233) | +25:38 | Kim Mikkola | 57:49 | ||
1031 | Olarin Omat Pojat (648) | +25:38 | Rönkkö Antti | 57:49 | ||
1032 | OK Terjärv 2 (1031) | +25:39 | Mikael Ahlsved | 57:50 | ||
1033 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (712) | +25:42 | Antti Rinkinen | 57:53 | ||
1034 | Jalasjärven Jalas (337) | +25:43 | Antti Kujala | 57:54 | ||
1035 | Skipoli-KJK (1100) | +25:43 | Henri Pohjalainen | 57:54 | ||
1036 | Team Laardi (1278) | +25:43 | Mikko Tervajoki | 57:54 | ||
1037 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +25:45 | Kenneth Reinikka | 57:56 | ||
1038 | Outotec (1401) | +25:45 | Petri Tikkanen | 57:56 | ||
1039 | IK Auseklis 2 (1165) | +25:46 | Davis Voicescuks | 57:57 | ||
1040 | P-KR (459) | +25:47 | Mika Puujalka | 57:58 | ||
1041 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +25:48 | Valtteri Kuuranne | 57:59 | ||
1042 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056) | +25:50 | Matti Heikkilä | 58:01 | ||
1043 | Veljekset Heiskanen (832) | +25:53 | Juuso Heiskanen | 58:04 | ||
1044 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1030) | +25:53 | Pasi Reunanen | 58:04 | ||
1045 | ABB SK (1224) | +25:54 | Janne Hellberg | 58:05 | ||
1046 | Rastisudit (1162) | +25:58 | Janne Koivuniemi | 58:09 | ||
1047 | Iivolan Team (636) | +26:00 | Larin Paraske | 58:11 | ||
1048 | Mustat Veljet (1329) | +26:00 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 58:11 | ||
1049 | Solf IK (496) | +26:02 | Leif Strandberg | 58:13 | ||
1050 | 2Einsteins (930) | +26:03 | Harri Niiranen | 58:14 | ||
1051 | Someron Esa 3 (1001) | +26:09 | Tiina Karvonen | 58:20 | ||
1052 | Datactica (1073) | +26:09 | Petri Salmela | 58:20 | ||
1053 | Rastivarsat 4 (556) | +26:11 | Pasi Virtanen | 58:22 | ||
1054 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +26:12 | Kristaps Zarins | 58:23 | ||
1055 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (879) | +26:13 | Heikki Ovaska | 58:24 | ||
1056 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1258) | +26:14 | Janne Hänninen | 58:25 | ||
1057 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1084) | +26:15 | Ari Lemponen | 58:26 | ||
1058 | Karjalainen (1394) | +26:18 | Jani Leinonen | 58:29 | ||
1059 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1397) | +26:18 | Toni Haapala | 58:29 | ||
1060 | Navi 8 (931) | +26:21 | Pasi Haapiainen | 58:32 | ||
1061 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1225) | +26:21 | Justus Rantala | 58:32 | ||
1062 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1589) | +26:22 | Maiju Kohonen | 58:33 | ||
1063 | IK Auseklis 6 (888) | +26:23 | Arvis Zvanitajs | 58:34 | ||
1064 | Dentina (1131) | +26:23 | Jussi Birling | 58:34 | ||
1065 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884) | +26:24 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 58:35 | ||
1066 | KuoLOn Kankeat (972) | +26:24 | Tomi Sarkanen | 58:35 | ||
1067 | Savon Suunta 2 (984) | +26:27 | Pekka Järvenpää | 58:38 | ||
1068 | IK Falken 3 (1585) | +26:29 | Kenneth Lassila | 58:40 | ||
1069 | Pihkaniskat 9 (976) | +26:30 | Satu Sintonen | 58:41 | ||
1070 | OK Trian 5 (296) | +26:33 | Magnus Ådahl | 58:44 | ||
1071 | (fos)Siilit (1536) | +26:34 | Riina Suntioinen | 58:45 | ||
1072 | Leppävaaran Sisu (854) | +26:38 | Mauri Tolvanen | 58:49 | ||
1073 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1097) | +26:38 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 58:49 | ||
1074 | TP Gourp (1095) | +26:39 | Martin Laasmaa | 58:50 | ||
1075 | Stronger Together (895) | +26:40 | Antti Kumara | 58:51 | ||
1076 | PET orienteering Finland (772) | +26:41 | Antti Jokinen | 58:52 | ||
1077 | Spektrum (1496) | +26:41 | Sebastian Holm | 58:52 | ||
1078 | MS Parma 8 (799) | +26:43 | Arttu Saarinen | 58:54 | ||
1079 | Atria (942) | +26:45 | Jukka Vainionpää | 58:56 | ||
1080 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979) | +26:55 | Erno Lähteenmäki | 59:06 | ||
1081 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +26:55 | Antti Honkanen | 59:06 | ||
1082 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1495) | +26:57 | Juha Jalonen | 59:08 | ||
1083 | Salomonin pojat (1034) | +27:00 | Juhani Tuomaala | 59:11 | ||
1084 | Tieto (1141) | +27:00 | Hannu Siitonen | 59:11 | ||
1085 | Sports by LUT (1210) | +27:00 | Heikki Suikkanen | 59:11 | ||
1086 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1138) | +27:02 | Mikko Vesterinen | 59:13 | ||
1087 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1599) | +27:03 | Eino Kossila | 59:14 | ||
1088 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +27:05 | Kimmo Hongisto | 59:16 | ||
1089 | LKS (1376) | +27:06 | Elisa Murtola | 59:17 | ||
1090 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (543) | +27:07 | Hannu Kokkonen | 59:18 | ||
1091 | Kops (1102) | +27:08 | Janne Kyrönviita | 59:19 | ||
1092 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +27:08 | Aki Hietanen | 59:19 | ||
1093 | Koovee 7 (420) | +27:10 | Susanna Suojanen | 59:21 | ||
1094 | Navi 7 (693) | +27:11 | Vesa Ihalainen | 59:22 | ||
1095 | CSC (1110) | +27:12 | Jani Heikkinen | 59:23 | ||
1096 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463) | +27:14 | Raimo Joensuu | 59:25 | ||
1097 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (926) | +27:16 | Tapio Tahkola | 59:27 | ||
1098 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1450) | +27:17 | Ville Pekala | 59:28 | ||
1099 | Kainuun Prikaati (460) | +27:20 | Kalle Jäntti | 59:31 | ||
1100 | salparasti (1235) | +27:20 | Harri Manninen | 59:31 | ||
1101 | Victorious Secret (1452) | +27:20 | Viviann Lindholm | 59:31 | ||
1102 | Polvisuunta OK (1117) | +27:21 | Marja Heiliö | 59:32 | ||
1103 | Team EK Syksissä (700) | +27:22 | Aleksi Sillanpää | 59:33 | ||
1104 | Lost Bastards (1096) | +27:23 | Janne Kurvinen | 59:34 | ||
1105 | RAI lumnit (1421) | +27:24 | Jussi Sallinen | 59:35 | ||
1106 | Navi 10 (858) | +27:24 | Kari Kilkki | 59:35 | ||
1107 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (686) | +27:25 | Jarkko Räihä | 59:36 | ||
1108 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +27:26 | Risto Wessman | 59:37 | ||
1109 | Qvantel (1445) | +27:26 | Antti Karjalainen | 59:37 | ||
1110 | Team Keisanen (842) | +27:27 | Pauli Keisanen | 59:38 | ||
1111 | Petäjä 246 (1336) | +27:28 | Antti Vuorenmaa | 59:39 | ||
1112 | Medisizen samoilijat (1372) | +27:28 | Mika Nissinen | 59:39 | ||
1113 | Espoon Akilles 3 (564) | +27:30 | Jouni Pyykönen | 59:41 | ||
1114 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039) | +27:30 | Ilkka Kivikko | 59:41 | ||
1115 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1050) | +27:32 | Matti Teittinen | 59:43 | ||
1116 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1463) | +27:33 | Harri Lepo | 59:44 | ||
1117 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1192) | +27:34 | Jani Sirainen | 59:45 | ||
1118 | OK Ostrobotnia (1437) | +27:34 | Teemu Härkönen | 59:45 | ||
1119 | Oulunsalon Vasama (883) | +27:34 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 59:45 | ||
1120 | EKI (1382) | +27:36 | Lauri Korhonen | 59:47 | ||
1121 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387) | +27:36 | Janne Hokka | 59:47 | ||
1122 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1086) | +27:37 | Tapio Viiri | 59:48 | ||
1123 | Tampereen Kotkat (1507) | +27:40 | Timo Moilanen | 59:51 | ||
1124 | OP 2 (892) | +27:41 | Antti Niemelä | 59:52 | ||
1125 | Nokian Torpedo (980) | +27:42 | Vili Vartiala | 59:53 | ||
1126 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1231) | +27:42 | Ilkka Koskinen | 59:53 | ||
1127 | KTTO (1554) | +27:42 | Jonne Mäkinen | 59:53 | ||
1128 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1584) | +27:45 | Eero Luurila | 59:56 | ||
1129 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1169) | +27:45 | Matti Miinala | 59:56 | ||
1130 | Alanurmon Vire (1032) | +27:45 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 59:56 | ||
1131 | AS Wassuttajat (996) | +27:46 | Arto Sopanen | 59:57 | ||
1132 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1432) | +27:47 | Jukka Koivuniemi | 59:58 | ||
1133 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1068) | +27:49 | Olli Mäkinen | 1:00:00 | ||
1134 | Gauss-Krüger (1418) | +27:49 | Tiia Keltamäki | 1:00:00 | ||
1135 | Vierestäohi (1300) | +27:51 | Lauri Vainikainen | 1:00:02 | ||
1136 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1182) | +27:53 | Jari Forss | 1:00:04 | ||
1137 | Ryynikylän ryske (1422) | +27:53 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:00:04 | ||
1138 | Liikunnan Riemu (865) | +27:55 | Eero Kauppi | 1:00:06 | ||
1139 | PVJJK (1600) | +27:56 | Markku Sutinen | 1:00:07 | ||
1140 | Mattersoft (1424) | +27:56 | Mika Varjola | 1:00:07 | ||
1141 | Pihkaniskat 7 (994) | +27:56 | Lauri Virtanen | 1:00:07 | ||
1142 | HRUP 2 (1510) | +27:58 | Heikki Onnela | 1:00:09 | ||
1143 | Serkkujen yö (1027) | +27:59 | Panu Valjakka | 1:00:10 | ||
1144 | Lohtajan Veikot (574) | +28:00 | Petri Hietala | 1:00:11 | ||
1145 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (751) | +28:00 | Milla Lohikainen | 1:00:11 | ||
1146 | Salon Vilpas (1455) | +28:00 | Jussi Vigelius | 1:00:11 | ||
1147 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +28:01 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:00:12 | ||
1148 | Tamrock (1081) | +28:02 | Pasi Julkunen | 1:00:13 | ||
1149 | Kanin tahti (1447) | +28:03 | Kari Koskinen | 1:00:14 | ||
1150 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1087) | +28:06 | Antti Liljaniemi | 1:00:17 | ||
1151 | Pöydän ympärys (1519) | +28:06 | Ilkka Härkönen | 1:00:17 | ||
1152 | Tukes (920) | +28:07 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:00:18 | ||
1153 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (395) | +28:10 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:00:21 | ||
1154 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757) | +28:11 | Tatu Sipilä | 1:00:22 | ||
1155 | Lopen Uupuneet (919) | +28:11 | Jukka Kenttämies | 1:00:22 | ||
1156 | Järeä (1492) | +28:12 | Antti Kokkola | 1:00:23 | ||
1157 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1574) | +28:13 | Jani Juvankoski | 1:00:24 | ||
1158 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (622) | +28:16 | Hannu Ventomäki | 1:00:27 | ||
1159 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (856) | +28:16 | Raimo Pusa | 1:00:27 | ||
1160 | IF Femman 4 (845) | +28:19 | Fredrik Backman | 1:00:30 | ||
1161 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180) | +28:20 | Aki Saari | 1:00:31 | ||
1162 | IF Brahe 3 (1028) | +28:21 | Jesper Wikman | 1:00:32 | ||
1163 | Aseman Konttaajat (1090) | +28:23 | Toni Immonen | 1:00:34 | ||
1164 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +28:25 | Lauri Rintala | 1:00:36 | ||
1165 | EläMys (1369) | +28:25 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 1:00:36 | ||
1166 | ESE Tiimi (1185) | +28:27 | Kalle Pesonen | 1:00:38 | ||
1167 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194) | +28:28 | Harry Paavola | 1:00:39 | ||
1168 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1061) | +28:29 | Tom Kåla | 1:00:40 | ||
1169 | Ryttylän Visa (1070) | +28:30 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:00:41 | ||
1170 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133) | +28:31 | Janne Haverinen | 1:00:42 | ||
1171 | Rastihaukat 2 (1116) | +28:32 | Antti Huhtala | 1:00:43 | ||
1172 | Valmet Tampere (1079) | +28:36 | Matti Virtanen | 1:00:47 | ||
1173 | Kunnon Kompassit (1257) | +28:37 | Hannu Aska | 1:00:48 | ||
1174 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (580) | +28:39 | Tomi Karjalainen | 1:00:50 | ||
1175 | Tornator (750) | +28:39 | Antti Siirtola | 1:00:50 | ||
1176 | Trafix (1178) | +28:39 | Heikki Alkila | 1:00:50 | ||
1177 | OYS Vapari (1058) | +28:41 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 1:00:52 | ||
1178 | Suunnaton Into (443) | +28:42 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:00:53 | ||
1179 | LNGWolfpack (1500) | +28:43 | Jonatan Byggmästar | 1:00:54 | ||
1180 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1541) | +28:43 | Joona Koistinen | 1:00:54 | ||
1181 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (974) | +28:44 | Ossi Örn | 1:00:55 | ||
1182 | Joen Suunta 2 (1168) | +28:46 | Juha Tuononen | 1:00:57 | ||
1183 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +28:46 | Antti Leppänen | 1:00:57 | ||
1184 | Köntit (823) | +28:47 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 1:00:58 | ||
1185 | Haikkiheikit (1362) | +28:48 | Henri Tammi | 1:00:59 | ||
1186 | Kohta löytyy (1125) | +28:49 | Jarmo Kokkola | 1:01:00 | ||
1187 | SK Herkkutatit (1544) | +28:49 | Juho Yli-Rosti | 1:01:00 | ||
1188 | RaKiNa (1308) | +28:50 | Tero Mäki | 1:01:01 | ||
1189 | PYVMM (742) | +28:51 | Juha Vesala | 1:01:02 | ||
1190 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220) | +28:53 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:01:04 | ||
1191 | Turun NMKY 2 (959) | +28:55 | Juha Nappu | 1:01:06 | ||
1192 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1033) | +28:55 | Jarkko Japola | 1:01:06 | ||
1193 | Hintsusti OK (1183) | +28:55 | Tommi Helander | 1:01:06 | ||
1194 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (891) | +28:57 | Mikko-Ville Toivonen | 1:01:08 | ||
1195 | Kunto Kaverit (995) | +28:57 | Jussi Kokkonen | 1:01:08 | ||
1196 | JYY Jopa (1107) | +28:57 | Janne Kekäläinen | 1:01:08 | ||
1197 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (781) | +28:59 | Timo Ojala | 1:01:10 | ||
1198 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1195) | +28:59 | Vesa Ijäs | 1:01:10 | ||
1199 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistajat (701) | +29:00 | Jaakko Korkonen | 1:01:11 | ||
1200 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1111) | +29:03 | Kari Suomela | 1:01:14 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |