< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Hyvät Hyssykät (370) | +5:45 | Bendik Eliassen | 37:56 | ||
202 | Nostars (351) | +5:47 | Uku-Laur Tali | 37:58 | ||
203 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +5:48 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 37:59 | ||
204 | OK77 (105) | +5:50 | Mikael Donner | 38:01 | ||
205 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +5:50 | Henri Taanila | 38:01 | ||
206 | RC Eemeli (602) | +5:55 | Jouni Kahelin | 38:06 | ||
207 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +5:58 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 38:09 | ||
208 | White Nights SPb (164) | +6:01 | Daniil Botygin | 38:12 | ||
209 | Växjö OK (202) | +6:03 | Mattias Karlsson | 38:14 | ||
210 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +6:09 | Sidmaldo| | 38:20 | ||
211 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +6:12 | Sverre Bang Stöeng | 38:23 | ||
212 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +6:14 | Timo Kankaanpää | 38:25 | ||
213 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +6:38 | Dominik Tschamper | 38:49 | ||
214 | OK Raseborg 3 (406) | +6:42 | Maxim Semenov | 38:53 | ||
215 | Inkeroisten Terho (968) | +6:42 | Evgeni Godlevski | 38:53 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +6:43 | Topias Niemi | 38:54 | ||
217 | Emblem IL (215) | +6:47 | Erlend Nilsen Sandnes | 38:58 | ||
218 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +6:47 | Aston Key | 38:58 | ||
219 | French Military Team (1593) | +6:48 | Yann Locatelli | 38:59 | ||
220 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +6:50 | Niilo Syrjälä | 39:01 | ||
221 | Rehns BK 2 (129) | +6:51 | Charlie Stolt | 39:02 | ||
222 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +6:51 | Timo Suter | 39:02 | ||
223 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +6:53 | Dmitrii Konovalov | 39:04 | ||
224 | EUOC 2 (808) | +6:54 | Nathan Lawson | 39:05 | ||
225 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +6:55 | Juuso Hakala | 39:06 | ||
226 | Tullinge SK (55) | +6:57 | Magnus Glännefors | 39:08 | ||
227 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +6:57 | Edgars Lakis | 39:08 | ||
228 | Pojkskoj (97) | +6:59 | Lukas Olm | 39:10 | ||
229 | Medeina (275) | +7:00 | Simonas Tamosaitis | 39:11 | ||
230 | Freidig SPK (133) | +7:02 | Mats Eidsmo | 39:13 | ||
231 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +7:02 | Jaakko Leinonen | 39:13 | ||
232 | Byåsen IL (210) | +7:03 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 39:14 | ||
233 | Rasti E4 (322) | +7:05 | Vili Sormunen | 39:16 | ||
234 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +7:06 | Mikko Rahkola | 39:17 | ||
235 | Verdal OK (261) | +7:10 | Anton Bjartnes | 39:21 | ||
236 | Linköpings OK (89) | +7:12 | Jonas Lundgren | 39:23 | ||
237 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +7:14 | Kalle Koistinen | 39:25 | ||
238 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +7:15 | Oula Järvensivu | 39:26 | ||
239 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +7:16 | Kare Kaskinen | 39:27 | ||
240 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +7:18 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 39:29 | ||
241 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +7:25 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 39:36 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +7:27 | Timo Savelainen | 39:38 | ||
243 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +7:28 | Aleksi Hellman | 39:39 | ||
244 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +7:29 | Owain Jones | 39:40 | ||
245 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +7:31 | Janne Rossi | 39:42 | ||
246 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +7:34 | Jaakko Liukkala | 39:45 | ||
247 | IF Åland (606) | +7:36 | Matti Janlöv | 39:47 | ||
248 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +7:38 | Vertti Lepo | 39:49 | ||
249 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +7:39 | Axel Halvarsson | 39:50 | ||
250 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +7:39 | Martin Larbo | 39:50 | ||
251 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +7:42 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 39:53 | ||
252 | Lynx 3 (224) | +7:42 | Karoliina Sundberg | 39:53 | ||
253 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +7:44 | Mårten Frendelius | 39:55 | ||
254 | Ganddal IL (316) | +7:46 | Per Ivar Stokland | 39:57 | ||
255 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +7:46 | Mathias Glöersen | 39:57 | ||
256 | Yläneen Kiri (687) | +7:47 | Juuso Joukas | 39:58 | ||
257 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +7:47 | Timo Varis | 39:58 | ||
258 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +7:50 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 40:01 | ||
259 | Koskelankylän Riento (409) | +7:51 | Mikko Tuomaala | 40:02 | ||
260 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +7:52 | Pyry Stevander | 40:03 | ||
261 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +7:54 | Heikki Manninen | 40:05 | ||
262 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +7:54 | Tommi Härkönen | 40:05 | ||
263 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +7:54 | Jouni Mähönen | 40:05 | ||
264 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +7:55 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 40:06 | ||
265 | IFK Moras OK 3 (262) | +7:56 | Lukas Deininger | 40:07 | ||
266 | Varegg IL (73) | +7:57 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 40:08 | ||
267 | Gävle OK (172) | +8:00 | Patrik Svedberg | 40:11 | ||
268 | Riihon ukk (502) | +8:00 | Matias Hurme | 40:11 | ||
269 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989) | +8:01 | Otso Huttunen | 40:12 | ||
270 | OK Roslagen (237) | +8:01 | Joel Lännevall | 40:12 | ||
271 | Ringerike OL 2 (1174) | +8:02 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 40:13 | ||
272 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +8:03 | Heikki Väänänen | 40:14 | ||
273 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +8:04 | Arnaud Perrin | 40:15 | ||
274 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +8:04 | Joonatan Kivelä | 40:15 | ||
275 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +8:04 | Asaf Avner | 40:15 | ||
276 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +8:05 | Sigurd Melsom | 40:16 | ||
277 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +8:05 | Niko Kauria | 40:16 | ||
278 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +8:06 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 40:17 | ||
279 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +8:07 | Risto Uusivirta | 40:18 | ||
280 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +8:08 | Ville Luoma | 40:19 | ||
281 | Attunda OK (140) | +8:10 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 40:21 | ||
282 | Jussis seven (311) | +8:10 | Jari Laitamäki | 40:21 | ||
283 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +8:12 | Elmeri Juura | 40:23 | ||
284 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +8:15 | Janne Näätänen | 40:26 | ||
285 | Lynx 4 (252) | +8:15 | Totte Packalen | 40:26 | ||
286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +8:18 | Tuomas Tala | 40:29 | ||
287 | Savon Suunta (402) | +8:18 | Olli Hiltunen | 40:29 | ||
288 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1590) | +8:19 | Jukka Oikarinen | 40:30 | ||
289 | Kalvolan Keihäs (471) | +8:20 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 40:31 | ||
290 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +8:23 | Emil Grehn | 40:34 | ||
291 | Karsu.fi (507) | +8:25 | Aki Kosunen | 40:36 | ||
292 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +8:27 | Paulo Franco | 40:38 | ||
293 | Kuhmon Peurat (271) | +8:29 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 40:40 | ||
294 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +8:31 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 40:42 | ||
295 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364) | +8:33 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 40:44 | ||
296 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +8:42 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 40:53 | ||
297 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +8:43 | Anton Ivanov | 40:54 | ||
298 | OK Österåker (319) | +8:45 | Pontus Bergström | 40:56 | ||
299 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +8:46 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 40:57 | ||
300 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +8:49 | Jesper Lindahl | 41:00 | ||
301 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +8:49 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 41:00 | ||
302 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +8:51 | Pasi Oravainen | 41:02 | ||
303 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +8:53 | Jarno Pökälä | 41:04 | ||
304 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +8:54 | Nikolay Malishev | 41:05 | ||
305 | Ök-94 (381) | +8:58 | Steinar Låg | 41:09 | ||
306 | Koovee 4 (192) | +8:59 | Tero Mamia | 41:10 | ||
307 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +9:02 | Martins Vabulis | 41:13 | ||
308 | OK Kåre 2 (128) | +9:03 | Albin köttaren Bergqvist | 41:14 | ||
309 | SK Uusi (88) | +9:06 | Antton Koivisto | 41:17 | ||
310 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +9:07 | Reimo Liiv | 41:18 | ||
311 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +9:09 | Lari Takanen | 41:20 | ||
312 | Korven Honka (639) | +9:09 | Matti Huttunen | 41:20 | ||
313 | John Deere (715) | +9:10 | Janne Märkälä | 41:21 | ||
314 | Izhora (558) | +9:11 | Kirill Galaktionov | 41:22 | ||
315 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (378) | +9:12 | Petri Sonninen | 41:23 | ||
316 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +9:13 | Niko Larmala | 41:24 | ||
317 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +9:13 | Ilya Sedykh | 41:24 | ||
318 | IF Brahe (230) | +9:14 | Bart Delobel | 41:25 | ||
319 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +9:14 | Michael Roethlisberger | 41:25 | ||
320 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +9:15 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 41:26 | ||
321 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +9:17 | Ville Pasanen | 41:28 | ||
322 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +9:18 | Petteri Rankinen | 41:29 | ||
323 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +9:18 | Anton Pendikainen | 41:29 | ||
324 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +9:19 | Juha Koski | 41:30 | ||
325 | Oulaisten Huima (726) | +9:20 | Aleksi Huuha | 41:31 | ||
326 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +9:21 | Jani Pekurinen | 41:32 | ||
327 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +9:22 | Juuso Tuomaala | 41:33 | ||
328 | Värska Vesi (155) | +9:23 | Karel Sander Kljuzin | 41:34 | ||
329 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +9:24 | Matt Whipple | 41:35 | ||
330 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +9:24 | Peter Westin | 41:35 | ||
331 | OUSA (1509) | +9:25 | Naess Jan Erik | 41:36 | ||
332 | Bussola OK (209) | +9:26 | Nick Gebert | 41:37 | ||
333 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +9:27 | Alexei Kulbachko | 41:38 | ||
334 | Lapin Sudet (421) | +9:28 | Tomi Lehtola | 41:39 | ||
335 | Nordea Urheilu (928) | +9:28 | Eetu Haataja | 41:39 | ||
336 | Joutsenon Kullervo (156) | +9:29 | Ivan Egorov | 41:40 | ||
337 | OK Meridians (214) | +9:31 | Andris Cans | 41:42 | ||
338 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +9:31 | Conny Forsberg | 41:42 | ||
339 | Emit (308) | +9:33 | Kocbach Jan | 41:44 | ||
340 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +9:33 | Jari Holm | 41:44 | ||
341 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +9:34 | Mika Rantala | 41:45 | ||
342 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +9:35 | Markus Ilmarinen | 41:46 | ||
343 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (944) | +9:36 | Matti Myllylahti | 41:47 | ||
344 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +9:38 | Arto Lilja | 41:49 | ||
345 | Laitilan Jyske (376) | +9:39 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 41:50 | ||
346 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +9:40 | Oscar Stenbacka | 41:51 | ||
347 | GNEIST (524) | +9:41 | Andreas G. Polden | 41:52 | ||
348 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +9:43 | Sauli Kuopus | 41:54 | ||
349 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +9:45 | Klaus Haanpää | 41:56 | ||
350 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +9:47 | Jussi Karttila | 41:58 | ||
351 | Alajärven Ankkurit (718) | +9:52 | Juuso Mäkelä | 42:03 | ||
352 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +9:54 | Aapo Tilli | 42:05 | ||
353 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +10:00 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 42:11 | ||
354 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +10:02 | Heikki Nousiainen | 42:13 | ||
355 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +10:09 | Sami Löfman | 42:20 | ||
356 | Värska Vesi 2 (414) | +10:09 | Paavo Roigas | 42:20 | ||
357 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +10:10 | Juho Jumisko | 42:21 | ||
358 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +10:11 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 42:22 | ||
359 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +10:13 | Petteri Kymäläinen | 42:24 | ||
360 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +10:15 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 42:26 | ||
361 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +10:19 | Haakon Sugvaldsen | 42:30 | ||
362 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +10:20 | Jukka Pohjola | 42:31 | ||
363 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +10:21 | Tommy Haglund | 42:32 | ||
364 | Redtzer OK 3 (902) | +10:23 | Christian Redtzer | 42:34 | ||
365 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +10:25 | Joni Alasuvanto | 42:36 | ||
366 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +10:25 | Miika Husu | 42:36 | ||
367 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (698) | +10:26 | Jouko Järnefelt | 42:37 | ||
368 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +10:28 | Nikolay Panasenko | 42:39 | ||
369 | Downtown 65 (506) | +10:28 | Mikko Mäkelä | 42:39 | ||
370 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +10:30 | Mikko Maaranen | 42:41 | ||
371 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +10:31 | Niklas Wrane | 42:42 | ||
372 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +10:40 | Manu Mutka | 42:51 | ||
373 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +10:42 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 42:53 | ||
374 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +10:43 | Tommy Rantala | 42:54 | ||
375 | RAE ROK (334) | +10:45 | Tanel Kannel | 42:56 | ||
376 | PaVi (501) | +10:45 | Tuomas Helin | 42:56 | ||
377 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +10:46 | Eero Moilanen | 42:57 | ||
378 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +10:48 | Markus Salo | 42:59 | ||
379 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +10:49 | Kai Kamila | 43:00 | ||
380 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +10:50 | Severi Valkamo | 43:01 | ||
381 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +10:52 | Mathias Nipen | 43:03 | ||
382 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +10:54 | Vesa Tielinen | 43:05 | ||
383 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +10:54 | Ferenc Mihalyi | 43:05 | ||
384 | OK Terjärv (287) | +10:57 | Henrik Nygård | 43:08 | ||
385 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +10:59 | Niko Sorvari | 43:10 | ||
386 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +10:59 | Anton Gumaelius | 43:10 | ||
387 | Virtain Urheilijat (447) | +11:00 | Elli Peltomäki | 43:11 | ||
388 | IK Falken (297) | +11:01 | Lukas Ohls | 43:12 | ||
389 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +11:04 | Ville Glad | 43:15 | ||
390 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +11:05 | Mikko Palosaari | 43:16 | ||
391 | Perttelin Peikot (371) | +11:07 | Jukka Eskola | 43:18 | ||
392 | Siikaisten Sisu (473) | +11:09 | Kalle Peltomäki | 43:20 | ||
393 | Snättringe SK 2 (797) | +11:09 | Mattias Kallhauge | 43:20 | ||
394 | Rasti 88 (303) | +11:10 | Vesa Nokka | 43:21 | ||
395 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +11:14 | Ville Tiljander | 43:25 | ||
396 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +11:15 | Paolo Dorigati | 43:26 | ||
397 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +11:16 | Andis Malejs | 43:27 | ||
398 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +11:17 | Daniel Carlson Bjernald | 43:28 | ||
399 | Rastiketut (353) | +11:19 | Janne Matikainen | 43:30 | ||
400 | Porvoon Urheilijat (607) | +11:19 | Ville Saarela | 43:30 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |