< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Metsähallitus (358) | +11:21 | Sami Hakala | 43:32 | ||
402 | Danish Military Team (301) | +11:23 | Jeppe Andersen | 43:34 | ||
403 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +11:23 | Ville Vierimaa | 43:34 | ||
404 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +11:25 | Aapo Häkkinen | 43:36 | ||
405 | OK Kapa (157) | +11:26 | Janis Ruksans | 43:37 | ||
406 | OK Arona (255) | +11:33 | Andis Leontjevs | 43:44 | ||
407 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +11:33 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 43:44 | ||
408 | Enegia (542) | +11:35 | Markus Herranen | 43:46 | ||
409 | Suosmeren Salpa (960) | +11:36 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 43:47 | ||
410 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +11:37 | Fredrik Blomster | 43:48 | ||
411 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +11:37 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 43:48 | ||
412 | OK Kurmis (504) | +11:39 | Andis Laveikis TS | 43:50 | ||
413 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +11:40 | Lassi Väänänen | 43:51 | ||
414 | Päijät-Rasti (489) | +11:41 | Niko Nättinen | 43:52 | ||
415 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +11:42 | Miika Irtola | 43:53 | ||
416 | Palokan Partiolaiset (786) | +11:43 | Miika Utter | 43:54 | ||
417 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +11:44 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 43:55 | ||
418 | Ex-Legends (313) | +11:46 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 43:57 | ||
419 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +11:47 | Emma Bjessmo | 43:58 | ||
420 | Birkenes IL (584) | +11:49 | Lars Jöran Sundsdal | 44:00 | ||
421 | OK77 2 (218) | +11:50 | Matias Kankkunen | 44:01 | ||
422 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +11:51 | Ville Mäkelä | 44:02 | ||
423 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (745) | +11:51 | Harri Hytönen | 44:02 | ||
424 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +11:52 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 44:03 | ||
425 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +11:53 | Ville Maksimainen | 44:04 | ||
426 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +11:56 | Olli Ranta | 44:07 | ||
427 | Tuuripellet (526) | +11:56 | Raiko Pousi | 44:07 | ||
428 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +11:57 | Teemu Kulmala | 44:08 | ||
429 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +11:59 | Kaupo Järve | 44:10 | ||
430 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +12:00 | Sami Nuuttila | 44:11 | ||
431 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +12:01 | Tapio Kujala | 44:12 | ||
432 | Laihian Luja (260) | +12:03 | Mika Kuusisto | 44:14 | ||
433 | Peab Seicon (492) | +12:04 | Juha Sippola | 44:15 | ||
434 | Hellanmaan Teräs (398) | +12:05 | Matti Herttua | 44:16 | ||
435 | Kauhavan Wisa (478) | +12:07 | Henrikki Hakala | 44:18 | ||
436 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (604) | +12:08 | Katri Lylynperä | 44:19 | ||
437 | Firstbeat (947) | +12:09 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 44:20 | ||
438 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +12:12 | Jani Isoluoma | 44:23 | ||
439 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +12:13 | Öyvind Drage | 44:24 | ||
440 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +12:16 | Juha Lassila | 44:27 | ||
441 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162) | +12:17 | Joni Solonen | 44:28 | ||
442 | Petolintu (437) | +12:19 | Mikko Sane | 44:30 | ||
443 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +12:22 | Jouni Koljonen | 44:33 | ||
444 | HelppoRasti (389) | +12:23 | Tommi Sjöholm | 44:34 | ||
445 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +12:24 | Saku Ylijoki | 44:35 | ||
446 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +12:25 | Janne Nurminen | 44:36 | ||
447 | Kuusiston Jylhä (657) | +12:25 | Jukka Toivanen | 44:36 | ||
448 | Kiljavan opisto (1346) | +12:26 | Jaakko Juntunen | 44:37 | ||
449 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +12:29 | Markus Sinijärvi | 44:40 | ||
450 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481) | +12:30 | Jenny Patana | 44:41 | ||
451 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +12:31 | Eero Piironen | 44:42 | ||
452 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +12:31 | Jukka Vertainen | 44:42 | ||
453 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +12:33 | Olli Väätäinen | 44:44 | ||
454 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +12:34 | Otto Saikkonen | 44:45 | ||
455 | OK77 4 (552) | +12:35 | Juha Kankaanpää | 44:46 | ||
456 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +12:38 | Mikko Haikonen | 44:49 | ||
457 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (906) | +12:38 | Seppo Särkkä | 44:49 | ||
458 | SAL (1332) | +12:40 | Kimmo Berg | 44:51 | ||
459 | OC Puisto (582) | +12:40 | Jari Siitonen | 44:51 | ||
460 | Täsmis-Team (911) | +12:42 | Toni Huuskonen | 44:53 | ||
461 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +12:44 | Pasi Hongisto | 44:55 | ||
462 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (569) | +12:45 | Jari Ojala | 44:56 | ||
463 | SK Mortis (717) | +12:46 | Pasi Auvinen | 44:57 | ||
464 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +12:47 | Panu Peisa | 44:58 | ||
465 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +12:49 | Janne Hjort | 45:00 | ||
466 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (567) | +12:50 | Touko Tupola | 45:01 | ||
467 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +12:56 | Antti Lindqvist | 45:07 | ||
468 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (465) | +13:00 | Tapani Partanen | 45:11 | ||
469 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +13:01 | Jussi Korhonen | 45:12 | ||
470 | Karjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155) | +13:01 | Arto Vesamo | 45:12 | ||
471 | Turun NMKY (615) | +13:02 | Joni Holmroos | 45:13 | ||
472 | OK Meridians 3 (555) | +13:07 | Jekabs Knets | 45:18 | ||
473 | Pyhät Miehet (320) | +13:09 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 45:20 | ||
474 | Kartankiertäjät (850) | +13:10 | Pasi Sillanpää | 45:21 | ||
475 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1393) | +13:10 | Mika Ahola | 45:21 | ||
476 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +13:11 | Pekka Sorjonen | 45:22 | ||
477 | Panssariprikaati (273) | +13:13 | Mika Hakala | 45:24 | ||
478 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (669) | +13:13 | Janis Brizs | 45:24 | ||
479 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +13:15 | Jeppe Koivula | 45:26 | ||
480 | Rakvere OK (617) | +13:16 | Ragnar Rooba | 45:27 | ||
481 | Wing OK (545) | +13:18 | Asbjörn Magnus Midtbö | 45:29 | ||
482 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +13:20 | Marko Miettinen | 45:31 | ||
483 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1477) | +13:20 | Heikki Räisänen | 45:31 | ||
484 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +13:22 | Jukka Väyrynen | 45:33 | ||
485 | Konserni (873) | +13:35 | Olli Siren | 45:46 | ||
486 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013) | +13:37 | Joni Tenhunen | 45:48 | ||
487 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +13:38 | Joonas Notkola | 45:49 | ||
488 | Enga (180) | +13:39 | Trond Lund | 45:50 | ||
489 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +13:41 | Juhani Lehtinen | 45:52 | ||
490 | Alatornion Pirkat (644) | +13:45 | Antti Kalapudas | 45:56 | ||
491 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (677) | +13:46 | Vesa Venäläinen | 45:57 | ||
492 | Alahärmän Kisa (386) | +13:47 | Juha Ekola | 45:58 | ||
493 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +13:48 | Atte Komonen | 45:59 | ||
494 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +13:49 | Juho Lehtimäki | 46:00 | ||
495 | Kaukaan Lyly (572) | +13:51 | Sami Turunen | 46:02 | ||
496 | Luonnontutkijat (713) | +13:53 | Matti Pellikka | 46:04 | ||
497 | SuvunSuunta (458) | +13:55 | Kimmo Karhu | 46:06 | ||
498 | Briksnis (656) | +13:55 | Girts Maulins | 46:06 | ||
499 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +13:56 | Dennis Bräuer | 46:07 | ||
500 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +13:58 | Thomas Egger | 46:09 | ||
501 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +14:00 | Samu Takanen | 46:11 | ||
502 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (782) | +14:00 | Jussi Hietala | 46:11 | ||
503 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +14:04 | Johan Edenhamn | 46:15 | ||
504 | Pargas IF (201) | +14:04 | Mika Honkasalo | 46:15 | ||
505 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +14:05 | Markus Siivola | 46:16 | ||
506 | Orienta SKI-O (363) | +14:06 | Igor Tuzov | 46:17 | ||
507 | Navi 5 (791) | +14:09 | Harri Hintsanen | 46:20 | ||
508 | Laihian Luja 2 (549) | +14:14 | Reima Rajala | 46:25 | ||
509 | Wanhat weikot yr. (470) | +14:15 | Antti Mäkinen | 46:26 | ||
510 | OK Pizzasalladland (1537) | +14:16 | Simon Börjesson | 46:27 | ||
511 | Pullin serkut (530) | +14:23 | Hannu Pulli | 46:34 | ||
512 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (531) | +14:25 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 46:36 | ||
513 | Fryazino (366) | +14:27 | Dmitry Senin | 46:38 | ||
514 | OK Vöru (207) | +14:29 | Einar Luup | 46:40 | ||
515 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423) | +14:29 | Aki Lehtinen | 46:40 | ||
516 | 86. Kadettikurssi (515) | +14:33 | Antti Jäppinen | 46:44 | ||
517 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +14:34 | Tatu Piiparinen | 46:45 | ||
518 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +14:35 | Panu Karhu | 46:46 | ||
519 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638) | +14:36 | Jorma Harju | 46:47 | ||
520 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +14:36 | Masa Juutilainen | 46:47 | ||
521 | Lynx 2 (130) | +14:38 | Oskari Heiskanen | 46:49 | ||
522 | Luolamiehet (675) | +14:38 | Tommi Ristinen | 46:49 | ||
523 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +14:39 | Marko Hämäläinen | 46:50 | ||
524 | Intersport (1325) | +14:40 | Lauri Pyykönen | 46:51 | ||
525 | Närpes OK (321) | +14:42 | Christoffer Smeds | 46:53 | ||
526 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510) | +14:42 | Jesse Mäkinen | 46:53 | ||
527 | Piispan poijjat (1018) | +14:43 | Hans Tuominen | 46:54 | ||
528 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +14:44 | Vesa Enroth | 46:55 | ||
529 | Pikku Hukat (521) | +14:45 | Johan Ryding | 46:56 | ||
530 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +14:46 | Wiljam Mattila | 46:57 | ||
531 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (730) | +14:48 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 46:59 | ||
532 | Valtra (764) | +14:51 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 47:02 | ||
533 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (651) | +14:54 | Petja Jantunen | 47:05 | ||
534 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +14:56 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 47:07 | ||
535 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +14:58 | Christopher Wihlestedt | 47:09 | ||
536 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792) | +14:58 | Teemu Rostedt | 47:09 | ||
537 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +15:01 | Pyry Huhtanen | 47:12 | ||
538 | SK Uranus (1481) | +15:01 | Panu Hyvönen | 47:12 | ||
539 | Peikot Hiihto (453) | +15:02 | Antti Lumme | 47:13 | ||
540 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (754) | +15:02 | Jani Vahala | 47:13 | ||
541 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +15:03 | Petri Alvoittu | 47:14 | ||
542 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +15:04 | Sami Nenonen | 47:15 | ||
543 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836) | +15:07 | Esko Harila | 47:18 | ||
544 | CAT mix (1392) | +15:07 | Abel Ledesma | 47:18 | ||
545 | SukK 83 (456) | +15:08 | Tatu Partanen | 47:19 | ||
546 | Espoon Suunta 8 (783) | +15:08 | Tuomas Teuri | 47:19 | ||
547 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +15:10 | Jussi Partanen | 47:21 | ||
548 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (804) | +15:11 | Markku Viitala | 47:22 | ||
549 | SK Salla (896) | +15:13 | Janne Hänninen | 47:24 | ||
550 | Rasti Elmo (680) | +15:14 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 47:25 | ||
551 | Kotipojat (950) | +15:15 | Anssi Tervonen | 47:26 | ||
552 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +15:16 | Kai Paavola | 47:27 | ||
553 | Kyrös-Rasti (635) | +15:23 | Netta Rajamäki | 47:34 | ||
554 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (990) | +15:28 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 47:39 | ||
555 | Rempsun Metalli (649) | +15:29 | Riina Liuha | 47:40 | ||
556 | Korpisoturit (643) | +15:32 | Juha Juutila | 47:43 | ||
557 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (534) | +15:35 | Mikko Rautio | 47:46 | ||
558 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1147) | +15:36 | Teemu Saarenpää | 47:47 | ||
559 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +15:37 | Pekka Lyytinen | 47:48 | ||
560 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +15:39 | Are Lodgaard | 47:50 | ||
561 | OK Botnia (212) | +15:40 | Linus Hansen | 47:51 | ||
562 | Koovee 5 (235) | +15:40 | Hannu Sillanpää | 47:51 | ||
563 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +15:40 | Olli Laatikainen | 47:51 | ||
564 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +15:43 | Ville Taussi | 47:54 | ||
565 | PohjaKosketus (1271) | +15:44 | Teemu Toivonen | 47:55 | ||
566 | Muurlan Vihuri (505) | +15:45 | Joni Juva | 47:56 | ||
567 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +15:46 | Eerik Nurminen | 47:57 | ||
568 | Modum OL (208) | +15:51 | Arno Grönhovd | 48:02 | ||
569 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +15:52 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 48:03 | ||
570 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431) | +15:54 | Tuomas Kauppila | 48:05 | ||
571 | OK Klemmingen 2 (967) | +15:54 | Simon Jansson Järpling | 48:05 | ||
572 | Rasti-Perniö (1036) | +15:55 | Lauri Vuorinen | 48:06 | ||
573 | Maasotakoulu LPR (626) | +15:56 | Simo Puumalainen | 48:07 | ||
574 | Liperin Taimi (661) | +15:58 | Risto Karjalainen | 48:09 | ||
575 | Valmet Technologies (741) | +15:59 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 48:10 | ||
576 | IK Auseklis 4 (704) | +16:01 | Alvis Lepiksons | 48:12 | ||
577 | IK Falken 2 (711) | +16:02 | Christoffer Melin | 48:13 | ||
578 | OK Kristina (497) | +16:03 | Henrik Ådjers | 48:14 | ||
579 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +16:03 | Heikki Koskela | 48:14 | ||
580 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +16:05 | Andr Bruguire | 48:16 | ||
581 | Espoon Akilles 4 (811) | +16:05 | Jani Honkanen | 48:16 | ||
582 | Hakuliset (703) | +16:08 | Saku Hakulinen | 48:19 | ||
583 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +16:08 | Tuomas Johansson | 48:19 | ||
584 | Puujalad (325) | +16:11 | Mehis Muru | 48:22 | ||
585 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +16:11 | Arto Vainiomäki | 48:22 | ||
586 | 007Hyyppä (650) | +16:11 | Juho Hyyppä | 48:22 | ||
587 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (267) | +16:16 | Tommi Roimela | 48:27 | ||
588 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +16:18 | Miikka Tarkia | 48:29 | ||
589 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (592) | +16:19 | Mika Lankinen | 48:30 | ||
590 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071) | +16:20 | Tommy-Roobert Öhman | 48:31 | ||
591 | Futisforum2 (1330) | +16:21 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 48:32 | ||
592 | Fujitsu (573) | +16:22 | Erno Paju | 48:33 | ||
593 | Helminiemen helmet (867) | +16:24 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 48:35 | ||
594 | Maasillat (982) | +16:26 | Tommi Maasilta | 48:37 | ||
595 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +16:28 | Juha Inkilä | 48:39 | ||
596 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +16:29 | Eemeli Väisänen | 48:40 | ||
597 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +16:29 | Janne Kämä | 48:40 | ||
598 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +16:30 | Teemo Lojamo | 48:41 | ||
599 | Omega 2 (485) | +16:31 | Evgeniy Baranov | 48:42 | ||
600 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +16:32 | Markus Parviainen | 48:43 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |