Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | 1:09:22 | Sergey Dobrynin | 1:09:22 | ||
2 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +15 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 1:09:37 | ||
3 | Hiisirasti (56) | +16 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | 1:09:38 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +17 | Max Peter Bejmer | 1:09:39 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (49) | +20 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:09:42 | ||
6 | Halden SK (4) | +22 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:09:44 | ||
7 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +27 | Robert Merl | 1:09:49 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +29 | Otto Loukkalahti | 1:09:51 | ||
9 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +38 | Alain Denzler | 1:10:00 | ||
10 | Koovee (1) | +42 | Topi Anjala | 1:10:04 | ||
11 | OK Trian (11) | +42 | Otto Simosas | 1:10:04 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +44 | Mikko Patana | 1:10:06 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +44 | Pascal Buchs | 1:10:06 | ||
14 | MS Parma (10) | +45 | Yury Tambasau | 1:10:07 | ||
15 | IGTISA (44) | +46 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:10:08 | ||
16 | OLV Baselland (69) | +48 | Timon Schweizer | 1:10:10 | ||
17 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +49 | Reiner Matthias | 1:10:11 | ||
18 | OK Denseln (24) | +51 | Algirdas Bartekevicius | 1:10:13 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (45) | +1:29 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:10:51 | ||
20 | Hestra IF (119) | +1:45 | Martin Ahlberger | 1:11:07 | ||
21 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +1:55 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:11:17 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +1:56 | Topi Raitanen | 1:11:18 | ||
23 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +1:56 | Miika Kirmula | 1:11:18 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +1:57 | Ben Michell | 1:11:19 | ||
25 | Ärla IF (26) | +1:59 | Viktor Silvemark | 1:11:21 | ||
26 | Lynx (27) | +2:00 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:11:22 | ||
27 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +2:00 | Jannis Schönleber | 1:11:22 | ||
28 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +2:02 | Riccardo Rancan | 1:11:24 | ||
29 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +2:08 | Gene Beveridge | 1:11:30 | ||
30 | Koovee 2 (16) | +2:32 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:11:54 | ||
31 | OK Ravinen (15) | +2:39 | Jonathan Crickmore | 1:12:01 | ||
32 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +2:40 | Felix Späth | 1:12:02 | ||
33 | Fossum IF (36) | +2:41 | Tim Robertson | 1:12:03 | ||
34 | Nord West (198) | +2:45 | Daniil Kashin | 1:12:07 | ||
35 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +2:54 | Giacomo Frattari | 1:12:16 | ||
36 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +3:00 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 1:12:22 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +3:02 | Andris Jubelis | 1:12:24 | ||
38 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +3:03 | Philipp Sauter | 1:12:25 | ||
39 | EUOC (167) | +3:08 | Jack Leitch | 1:12:30 | ||
40 | Heming Orientering (110) | +3:09 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 1:12:31 | ||
41 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +3:25 | Pontus Karlsson | 1:12:47 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +3:31 | Mathias Peter | 1:12:53 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +3:34 | Anssi Huostila | 1:12:56 | ||
44 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +3:36 | Scott Fraser | 1:12:58 | ||
45 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +3:41 | Andrin Grndler | 1:13:03 | ||
46 | Trollelg (144) | +3:41 | Hallvard Seim Grövlen | 1:13:03 | ||
47 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +3:50 | Henrik Löfås | 1:13:12 | ||
48 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +4:18 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 1:13:40 | ||
49 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +4:24 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:13:46 | ||
50 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +4:44 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 1:14:06 | ||
51 | OK Hällen (77) | +4:47 | Maxime Rautünien | 1:14:09 | ||
52 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +4:52 | Ulrik Nordberg | 1:14:14 | ||
53 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +5:03 | Marek Minar | 1:14:25 | ||
54 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +5:19 | Philipp von Arx | 1:14:41 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +5:25 | Sven Aschwanden | 1:14:47 | ||
56 | Nydalens SK (20) | +5:30 | Elias Jonsson | 1:14:52 | ||
57 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +5:31 | Lukas Liland | 1:14:53 | ||
58 | OK Södertörn (95) | +5:33 | Gardner William | 1:14:55 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +5:36 | Lari Pernu | 1:14:58 | ||
60 | Långhundra IF (70) | +5:38 | Anton Forsberg | 1:15:00 | ||
61 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +5:41 | Linus Bohman | 1:15:03 | ||
62 | OK!Sport (422) | +5:43 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 1:15:05 | ||
63 | Ol Norska (30) | +5:45 | Jonas Mathys | 1:15:07 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +5:46 | Marko Tölli | 1:15:08 | ||
65 | Rastivarsat (177) | +5:47 | Denis Grishman | 1:15:09 | ||
66 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +5:50 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:15:12 | ||
67 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +5:52 | Patrik Horak | 1:15:14 | ||
68 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +5:53 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:15:15 | ||
69 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +5:55 | Hector Haines | 1:15:17 | ||
70 | Frol IL (7) | +5:56 | Stian Sundsvik | 1:15:18 | ||
71 | Koovee 3 (80) | +6:00 | Jonas Hubacek | 1:15:22 | ||
72 | OK Kåre (35) | +6:01 | Fredrik Mattsson | 1:15:23 | ||
73 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +6:06 | Daniel Fehervari | 1:15:28 | ||
74 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +6:09 | Andreas Sölberg | 1:15:31 | ||
75 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +6:11 | Martynas Tirlikas | 1:15:33 | ||
76 | OK Ilves (401) | +6:14 | Vahur Teppan | 1:15:36 | ||
77 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +6:20 | Vesa Taanila | 1:15:42 | ||
78 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +6:23 | Otto Kaario | 1:15:45 | ||
79 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +6:24 | Joakim Eliasson | 1:15:46 | ||
80 | Ronneby OK (269) | +6:26 | Johannesson Henrik | 1:15:48 | ||
81 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +6:31 | Nikita Somov | 1:15:53 | ||
82 | OK Tisaren (41) | +6:33 | Filip Jacobsson | 1:15:55 | ||
83 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +6:34 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:15:56 | ||
84 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +6:36 | Erik Liljequist | 1:15:58 | ||
85 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +6:41 | Carl Godager Kaas | 1:16:03 | ||
86 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +7:02 | Andreas Höye | 1:16:24 | ||
87 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +7:02 | Mikkel Sörensen | 1:16:24 | ||
88 | Black Sea OK (81) | +7:17 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 1:16:39 | ||
89 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +7:17 | Love Berzell | 1:16:39 | ||
90 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +7:20 | Alex Carcas | 1:16:42 | ||
91 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +7:21 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 1:16:43 | ||
92 | Rehns BK (42) | +7:24 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 1:16:46 | ||
93 | Snättringe SK (145) | +7:25 | Flavio Poltera | 1:16:47 | ||
94 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +7:26 | Bryan Keely | 1:16:48 | ||
95 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +7:27 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:16:49 | ||
96 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +7:32 | Kari Varis | 1:16:54 | ||
97 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +7:37 | Samuel Keller | 1:16:59 | ||
98 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +7:41 | Hugo Eriksson | 1:17:03 | ||
99 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +7:44 | Duncan Coombs | 1:17:06 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +7:46 | Jan Zhanal | 1:17:08 | ||
101 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +7:52 | Jaagup Truusalu | 1:17:14 | ||
102 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +7:54 | Juha Peltola | 1:17:16 | ||
103 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +7:55 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 1:17:17 | ||
104 | OZONS OK 2 (304) | +8:00 | Daniels Karklins | 1:17:22 | ||
105 | Legenda (277) | +8:03 | Stepan Malinovskiy | 1:17:25 | ||
106 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +8:08 | Juho Korpi | 1:17:30 | ||
107 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +8:31 | Endijs D. Titomers | 1:17:53 | ||
108 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +8:41 | Reinsons Alvis | 1:18:03 | ||
109 | Järla Orientering (14) | +8:43 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 1:18:05 | ||
110 | German Junior Team (598) | +8:54 | Ole Hennsler | 1:18:16 | ||
111 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +8:55 | Juho Ylinen | 1:18:17 | ||
112 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +9:04 | Mikhail Chegarovski | 1:18:26 | ||
113 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +9:04 | Ville Saikko | 1:18:26 | ||
114 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +9:22 | Martin Djerf | 1:18:44 | ||
115 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +9:41 | Heikki Toivio | 1:19:03 | ||
116 | NTNUI (28) | +9:56 | Simen Aamodt | 1:19:18 | ||
117 | Northern Wind (288) | +10:25 | Bogdan Rodionov | 1:19:47 | ||
118 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +10:29 | Eskil Schöning | 1:19:51 | ||
119 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +10:30 | Lukas Meier | 1:19:52 | ||
120 | Rastikarhut (253) | +10:33 | Pyry Willman | 1:19:55 | ||
121 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +10:36 | Rasmus Svantesson | 1:19:58 | ||
122 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +10:41 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:20:03 | ||
123 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +10:45 | Peter Makki Erichsen | 1:20:07 | ||
124 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +10:48 | Aaro Aho | 1:20:10 | ||
125 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +10:50 | Aapo Viippola | 1:20:12 | ||
126 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +10:51 | Lukas Diener | 1:20:13 | ||
127 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +11:01 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 1:20:23 | ||
128 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +11:03 | Oscars Vångell | 1:20:25 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 3 (90) | +11:05 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:20:27 | ||
130 | OZONS OK (174) | +11:09 | Martins Skujenieks | 1:20:31 | ||
131 | IF Femman (100) | +11:10 | Christian Kronberg | 1:20:32 | ||
132 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +11:10 | Evgenii Artemov | 1:20:32 | ||
133 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +11:12 | Timo Suter | 1:20:34 | ||
134 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +11:15 | Niklas Heikkilä | 1:20:37 | ||
135 | Azuolas (193) | +11:16 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:20:38 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +11:17 | Topias Niemi | 1:20:39 | ||
137 | Tullinge SK (55) | +11:27 | Magnus Glännefors | 1:20:49 | ||
138 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +11:30 | Marius Landsem Melhus | 1:20:52 | ||
139 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +11:30 | Mika Rautanen | 1:20:52 | ||
140 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +11:33 | Henri Taanila | 1:20:55 | ||
141 | Byåsen IL (210) | +11:35 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 1:20:57 | ||
142 | Haninge SOK (399) | +11:35 | Felix Persson | 1:20:57 | ||
143 | IFK Umeå (67) | +11:37 | Hederskog Martin | 1:20:59 | ||
144 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +11:38 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 1:21:00 | ||
145 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +11:40 | Lassi Vaismaa | 1:21:02 | ||
146 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +11:40 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 1:21:02 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +11:41 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:21:03 | ||
148 | OK Raseborg (153) | +11:43 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:21:05 | ||
149 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +11:43 | Nikita Karpunin | 1:21:05 | ||
150 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +11:44 | Iisak Helander | 1:21:06 | ||
151 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +11:44 | Daniel Koivisto | 1:21:06 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +11:45 | Kirill Komarov | 1:21:07 | ||
153 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +11:46 | Topi Huttunen | 1:21:08 | ||
154 | White Nights SPb (164) | +11:48 | Daniil Botygin | 1:21:10 | ||
155 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +11:49 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:21:11 | ||
156 | OK Raseborg 3 (406) | +11:50 | Maxim Semenov | 1:21:12 | ||
157 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +11:51 | Edgars Lakis | 1:21:13 | ||
158 | Catalonia Team (181) | +11:52 | Pau Llorens | 1:21:14 | ||
159 | OK Pölva Kobras (344) | +11:52 | Martin Simpson | 1:21:14 | ||
160 | Asker SK (170) | +11:54 | Arntzen Sander | 1:21:16 | ||
161 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +11:55 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:21:17 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +11:56 | Nils Eyer | 1:21:18 | ||
163 | Konnerud IL (117) | +11:59 | Jörgen Baklid | 1:21:21 | ||
164 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +12:00 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:21:22 | ||
165 | IF Sturla (290) | +12:01 | Sturla Frydenlund | 1:21:23 | ||
166 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +12:02 | Luis Sanchez Serrano | 1:21:24 | ||
167 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +12:04 | Juuso Hakala | 1:21:26 | ||
168 | Nyköpings OK 2 (299) | +12:05 | Philip Carlsson | 1:21:27 | ||
169 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +12:05 | Sidmaldo| | 1:21:27 | ||
170 | Emblem IL (215) | +12:07 | Erlend Nilsen Sandnes | 1:21:29 | ||
171 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +12:07 | Dominik Tschamper | 1:21:29 | ||
172 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +12:07 | John Gunnarsson | 1:21:29 | ||
173 | OK77 (105) | +12:09 | Mikael Donner | 1:21:31 | ||
174 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +12:12 | Raino Pesu | 1:21:34 | ||
175 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +12:13 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 1:21:35 | ||
176 | RC Eemeli (602) | +12:16 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:21:38 | ||
177 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +12:22 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:21:44 | ||
178 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +12:25 | Anton Bordiukov | 1:21:47 | ||
179 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +12:26 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:21:48 | ||
180 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +12:28 | Aleksi Härkönen | 1:21:50 | ||
181 | Växjö OK (202) | +12:30 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:21:52 | ||
182 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +12:36 | Samu Lehtola | 1:21:58 | ||
183 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +12:45 | Fredrik Nilsson | 1:22:07 | ||
184 | Inkeroisten Terho (968) | +12:48 | Evgeni Godlevski | 1:22:10 | ||
185 | OK Rodhen (68) | +12:52 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:22:14 | ||
186 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +13:01 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:22:23 | ||
187 | Omega (227) | +13:02 | Alexander Kamalov | 1:22:24 | ||
188 | Yläneen Kiri (687) | +13:02 | Juuso Joukas | 1:22:24 | ||
189 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +13:16 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:22:38 | ||
190 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +13:21 | Kerrin Rattray | 1:22:43 | ||
191 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +13:23 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:22:45 | ||
192 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +13:29 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:22:51 | ||
193 | Täby OK (171) | +13:40 | Johan Herbert | 1:23:02 | ||
194 | Freidig SPK (133) | +13:44 | Mats Eidsmo | 1:23:06 | ||
195 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +13:46 | Mathias Glöersen | 1:23:08 | ||
196 | Attunda OK (140) | +13:49 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:23:11 | ||
197 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +13:52 | Edvard Sundman | 1:23:14 | ||
198 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +13:58 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:23:20 | ||
199 | French Military Team (1593) | +13:59 | Yann Locatelli | 1:23:21 | ||
200 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +14:01 | Antonio Lopez Lopez | 1:23:23 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |