Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 2:31:24 | Johan Högstrand | 1:19:57 | ||
2 | OK Denseln (24) | +4:11 | Olle Kalered | 1:23:28 | ||
3 | MS Parma (10) | +4:28 | Arto Talvinen | 1:24:00 | ||
4 | Koovee (1) | +4:34 | Olexander Kratov | 1:24:00 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +4:36 | Elias Kuukka | 1:24:03 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +4:36 | Leonid Novikov | 1:23:49 | ||
7 | IGTISA (44) | +4:55 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:24:24 | ||
8 | IL Tyrving (49) | +7:03 | Torgeir Nörbech | 1:26:57 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +8:52 | Einari Heinaro | 1:27:07 | ||
10 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +8:52 | Ola Martner | 1:22:33 | ||
11 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +8:55 | Joakim Svensk | 1:27:05 | ||
12 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +8:57 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 1:28:36 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +9:12 | Tero Föhr | 1:26:16 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +10:25 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 1:30:09 | ||
15 | Ärla IF (26) | +10:28 | Petter Eriksson | 1:28:32 | ||
16 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +10:33 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:28:29 | ||
17 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +10:35 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:28:37 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +10:37 | Teemu Eerola | 1:27:05 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +10:43 | Doug Tullie | 1:30:49 | ||
20 | OLV Baselland (69) | +10:43 | Kaspar Haegler | 1:30:04 | ||
21 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +10:44 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:24:23 | ||
22 | Hestra IF (119) | +10:45 | Filip Grahn | 1:29:05 | ||
23 | Halden SK (4) | +10:47 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 1:30:29 | ||
24 | Nord West (198) | +10:49 | Dmitrii Polyakov | 1:28:15 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +10:51 | Bartosz Pawlak | 1:26:33 | ||
26 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +11:04 | Petri Saari | 1:27:25 | ||
27 | Hiisirasti (56) | +11:19 | Sergei Detkov | 1:31:18 | ||
28 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +11:21 | Groell Matthias | 1:30:39 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +11:50 | Aleksi Sorsa | 1:26:18 | ||
30 | OK Tisaren (41) | +12:02 | Daniel Attås | 1:25:25 | ||
31 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +12:07 | Marcus Millegård | 1:29:07 | ||
32 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +12:12 | Johan Ek-Larsson | 1:28:43 | ||
33 | Heming Orientering (110) | +12:13 | Kasper Fosser | 1:29:14 | ||
34 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +12:18 | Sander Vaher | 1:24:53 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +12:18 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:25:37 | ||
36 | Nydalens SK (20) | +12:24 | Alan Cherry | 1:26:58 | ||
37 | Frol IL (7) | +12:33 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:26:37 | ||
38 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +12:45 | Esa Huttunen | 1:29:08 | ||
39 | Koovee 2 (16) | +12:57 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:30:35 | ||
40 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +12:58 | Aleksei Bortnik | 1:31:13 | ||
41 | Ol Norska (30) | +13:15 | Florian Schneider | 1:27:33 | ||
42 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +13:19 | Karl Fremstad | 1:26:03 | ||
43 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +13:38 | Josef Nordlund | 1:29:48 | ||
44 | OK Trian (11) | +14:05 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:33:35 | ||
45 | Järla Orientering (14) | +14:31 | Jens Rönnols | 1:25:39 | ||
46 | Lynx (27) | +14:42 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:32:50 | ||
47 | NTNUI (28) | +16:29 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 1:26:28 | ||
48 | Tullinge SK (55) | +16:32 | Simon Imark | 1:24:54 | ||
49 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +16:37 | Albin Andersson | 1:33:10 | ||
50 | Fossum IF (36) | +16:45 | Emil Ahlbäck | 1:34:16 | ||
51 | Långhundra IF (70) | +16:57 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:31:13 | ||
52 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +17:01 | Andrey Lamov | 1:31:38 | ||
53 | OK Ravinen (15) | +17:09 | Kalle Bergman | 1:34:33 | ||
54 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +17:26 | Antti Iivari | 1:37:31 | ||
55 | OK Hällen (77) | +18:29 | Joonas Engström | 1:33:42 | ||
56 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +18:33 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 1:31:37 | ||
57 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +18:46 | Assar Hellström | 1:31:30 | ||
58 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +18:49 | Johan Aronsson | 1:31:32 | ||
59 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +18:50 | Peeter Pihl | 1:30:49 | ||
60 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +18:59 | Erik Classon | 1:35:53 | ||
61 | Ronneby OK (269) | +19:16 | Shcherbakov Denys | 1:32:51 | ||
62 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +19:18 | Anders Carlsson | 1:33:19 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK (45) | +19:31 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:38:10 | ||
64 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +19:32 | Helmut Gremmel | 1:37:01 | ||
65 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +19:55 | Andreas Jansson | 1:30:07 | ||
66 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +19:58 | Gaute Friestad | 1:35:36 | ||
67 | Trollelg (144) | +20:09 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:36:22 | ||
68 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +20:11 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:33:15 | ||
69 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +20:11 | Mats Dahlen | 1:32:11 | ||
70 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +20:34 | Jere Sipponen | 1:33:11 | ||
71 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +20:36 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:31:39 | ||
72 | Snättringe SK (145) | +20:45 | Simon Hector | 1:33:29 | ||
73 | OK Linne (8) | +20:48 | Milos Nykodym | 1:33:20 | ||
74 | EUOC (167) | +21:13 | Thomas Wilson | 1:38:13 | ||
75 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +21:16 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:34:48 | ||
76 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +21:17 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:36:05 | ||
77 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +21:20 | Espen Fiskum | 1:36:39 | ||
78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +21:22 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:39:35 | ||
79 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +21:30 | Johan Nordlund | 1:35:52 | ||
80 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +21:41 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:30:53 | ||
81 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +21:56 | Erik Rost | 1:29:32 | ||
82 | IF Femman (100) | +22:11 | Anders Bäckström | 1:31:04 | ||
83 | Navi (92) | +22:46 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:28:16 | ||
84 | Catalonia Team (181) | +23:17 | Marc Serralllonga | 1:31:31 | ||
85 | Black Sea OK (81) | +23:50 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:36:30 | ||
86 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +24:32 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:38:40 | ||
87 | IFK Umeå (67) | +24:38 | Peterson Lukas | 1:32:45 | ||
88 | OK Södertörn (95) | +24:45 | Beech Josh | 1:39:16 | ||
89 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +24:49 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 1:38:43 | ||
90 | Växjö OK (202) | +24:50 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:32:11 | ||
91 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +24:53 | Marius Aurebekk | 1:34:08 | ||
92 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +24:55 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:37:22 | ||
93 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +24:59 | Jani Virta | 1:35:58 | ||
94 | Northern Wind (288) | +25:05 | Yura Agafoncev | 1:34:38 | ||
95 | Rastivarsat (177) | +25:15 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:39:18 | ||
96 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +25:17 | Simo Mertanen | 1:36:07 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +25:20 | Juho Kinni | 1:33:07 | ||
98 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +25:26 | Jonas Munthe | 1:34:49 | ||
99 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +25:27 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 1:40:19 | ||
100 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +25:33 | Uldis Upitis | 1:37:02 | ||
101 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +25:57 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:38:47 | ||
102 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +25:58 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:34:20 | ||
103 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +25:59 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:37:57 | ||
104 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +26:00 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 1:38:09 | ||
105 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +26:09 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:40:19 | ||
106 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +26:19 | Simons Hedlund | 1:35:13 | ||
107 | Konnerud IL (117) | +26:20 | Audun Heimdal | 1:34:29 | ||
108 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +26:20 | Robin Brogli | 1:44:34 | ||
109 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +26:34 | Sampo Rahko | 1:34:39 | ||
110 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +27:05 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:29:08 | ||
111 | Rehns BK (42) | +27:07 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:39:52 | ||
112 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +27:41 | Jan Pavlovec | 1:41:49 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +27:46 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 1:27:10 | ||
114 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +28:43 | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | 1:33:41 | ||
115 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +29:01 | Yurii Yazykov | 1:42:28 | ||
116 | Byåsen IL (210) | +29:04 | Öyvind Wiggen | 1:37:24 | ||
117 | OK Ogre (94) | +29:05 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:31:22 | ||
118 | OK Kolmården (721) | +29:15 | Ville Johansson | 1:34:53 | ||
119 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +29:16 | Jegor Kostylev | 1:43:23 | ||
120 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +29:28 | Illgars Caune | 1:37:50 | ||
121 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +29:29 | Janis Tamuso | 1:37:29 | ||
122 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +29:36 | Niklas Carlsson | 1:34:57 | ||
123 | Emblem IL (215) | +29:37 | Kristian Nilsen Sandnes | 1:37:25 | ||
124 | OK Orion (48) | +29:49 | Olof Sandgren | 1:34:55 | ||
125 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +29:50 | Timo Saarinen | 1:39:00 | ||
126 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +29:55 | Balazs Miavecz | 1:43:52 | ||
127 | Freidig SPK (133) | +30:32 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 1:36:51 | ||
128 | German Junior Team (598) | +30:34 | Marvin Goericke | 1:41:44 | ||
129 | OK77 (105) | +30:38 | Jonathan Ray | 1:38:17 | ||
130 | OK Rodhen (68) | +30:40 | Simon Andersson | 1:37:42 | ||
131 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +30:40 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:38:21 | ||
132 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +30:44 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:40:11 | ||
133 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +30:54 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:39:48 | ||
134 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +31:16 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:41:17 | ||
135 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +32:14 | Andreas Svingheim Mageröy | 1:39:49 | ||
136 | Haninge SOK (399) | +32:49 | Hugo Dahlberg | 1:41:17 | ||
137 | Skogslöparna (189) | +32:51 | Börje Pauler | 1:34:51 | ||
138 | Gävle OK (172) | +32:55 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:35:42 | ||
139 | Linköpings OK (89) | +32:59 | Erik Martinsson | 1:31:15 | ||
140 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +33:19 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:39:29 | ||
141 | Täby OK (171) | +33:55 | Jakub Skoda | 1:40:19 | ||
142 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +34:02 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:42:16 | ||
143 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +34:46 | Saku Valkila | 1:41:17 | ||
144 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +35:12 | Simon Wenger | 1:44:26 | ||
145 | Attunda OK (140) | +35:21 | Oskar Daniels | 1:41:38 | ||
146 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +35:32 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:42:55 | ||
147 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +35:40 | Albert Askengren | 1:50:54 | ||
148 | Azuolas (193) | +36:14 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:44:55 | ||
149 | Asker SK (170) | +36:21 | Gulbrandsen Vegard | 1:44:27 | ||
150 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +37:08 | Axel Mattsson | 1:56:31 | ||
151 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +37:16 | Jörgen Wulfsberg | 1:51:43 | ||
152 | Varegg IL (73) | +37:41 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:31:59 | ||
153 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +37:51 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:35:50 | ||
154 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +38:07 | Andreas Kraas | 1:33:47 | ||
155 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +38:15 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:39:25 | ||
156 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +38:20 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:38:42 | ||
157 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +38:21 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:47:28 | ||
158 | White Nights SPb (164) | +38:22 | Dmitrii Shancev | 1:46:36 | ||
159 | Medeina (275) | +38:25 | Marijonas Gipas | 1:38:49 | ||
160 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +38:26 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:39:34 | ||
161 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +38:55 | Simen Bordal | 1:37:29 | ||
162 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +38:57 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:45:41 | ||
163 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +38:58 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:46:55 | ||
164 | Nyköpings OK 2 (299) | +39:05 | Tomas Reibring | 1:46:37 | ||
165 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +39:13 | Emil Folino | 1:40:58 | ||
166 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +39:17 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:47:36 | ||
167 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +39:23 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 1:47:46 | ||
168 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +39:24 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:43:18 | ||
169 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +39:45 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:46:05 | ||
170 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +40:02 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:48:20 | ||
171 | Koovee 4 (192) | +40:03 | Michal Hubacek | 1:36:56 | ||
172 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +40:25 | Filip Salen | 1:43:07 | ||
173 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +40:30 | Miika Nurmi | 1:40:54 | ||
174 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +40:34 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:42:03 | ||
175 | French Military Team (1593) | +40:34 | Nicolas Gires | 1:46:29 | ||
176 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +40:42 | Erik Magnusson | 1:52:58 | ||
177 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +40:51 | Marko Vapa | 1:49:41 | ||
178 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +40:59 | Anders Axling | 1:38:56 | ||
179 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +41:04 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:43:57 | ||
180 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +41:11 | Ilya Lebedev | 1:43:31 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +41:12 | Mikko Lassila | 1:49:36 | ||
182 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +41:14 | Arvid Nord | 1:53:16 | ||
183 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +41:17 | Vasiliy Kuzmin | 1:43:47 | ||
184 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +41:21 | Andrew Quin | 1:45:17 | ||
185 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +41:22 | Jussi Simula | 1:41:38 | ||
186 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +41:26 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:41:19 | ||
187 | Nord West 2 (633) | +41:27 | Ivan Rodionov | 1:47:21 | ||
188 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +41:31 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:44:15 | ||
189 | OK Roslagen (237) | +41:37 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:42:41 | ||
190 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +41:40 | Mattias Johansson | 1:43:54 | ||
191 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +41:54 | Elias Lehto | 1:47:57 | ||
192 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +41:56 | Santiago Jimenez Molina | 1:47:55 | ||
193 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +42:08 | Jonas Weber | 1:46:50 | ||
194 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +42:10 | Casper Giding | 1:37:04 | ||
195 | Rastikarhut (253) | +42:14 | Eetu Homberg | 1:51:40 | ||
196 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +42:16 | Ville Kokkila | 1:50:40 | ||
197 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +42:21 | Eero Koski | 1:55:35 | ||
198 | IF Brahe (230) | +42:26 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:44:19 | ||
199 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +42:29 | Eero Markkila | 1:49:09 | ||
200 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +42:38 | Jukka Tani | 1:51:15 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |