< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Rajaveljet (709) | +1:00:18 | Simo Kiero | 34:46 | ||
802 | Liperin Taimi (661) | +1:00:19 | Pauli Vinni | 41:48 | ||
803 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (809) | +1:00:22 | Salla Laitinen | 27:57 | ||
804 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1532) | +1:00:23 | Emma Kärävä | 37:22 | ||
805 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412) | +1:00:29 | Jukka Iivanainen | 43:59 | ||
806 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +1:00:29 | Tero Koivisto | 31:27 | ||
807 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +1:00:38 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 28:44 | ||
808 | Eränaali (988) | +1:00:38 | Esko Piirainen | 39:56 | ||
809 | FTA 2 (1342) | +1:00:42 | Jussi Kauppila | 29:41 | ||
810 | Team Happonen (637) | +1:00:43 | Markus Happonen | 29:57 | ||
811 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065) | +1:00:45 | Aapo Puhakka | 44:09 | ||
812 | Syvä pummi (1167) | +1:00:57 | Seppälä| | 42:16 | ||
813 | Digita (1206) | +1:00:57 | MIka Hirviniemi | 38:17 | ||
814 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1130) | +1:01:00 | Aku Virjula | 36:32 | ||
815 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +1:01:00 | Valtteri Tetri | 31:00 | ||
816 | Lauttakylän Luja (522) | +1:01:04 | Lasse Varjonen | 31:42 | ||
817 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +1:01:05 | Laura Pajunen | 29:38 | ||
818 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +1:01:05 | Lauri Kekoni | 45:02 | ||
819 | SPYMS (778) | +1:01:08 | Antti Vahe | 36:50 | ||
820 | Lemin Eskot (1123) | +1:01:12 | Taneli Kärmeniemi | 29:50 | ||
821 | ME Pummit (1287) | +1:01:15 | Pertti Päkkilä | 39:09 | ||
822 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671) | +1:01:16 | Jori Känsäkoski | 30:27 | ||
823 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (712) | +1:01:16 | Tero Kosunen | 28:46 | ||
824 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (580) | +1:01:23 | Olli Piiparinen | 28:07 | ||
825 | Tampereen Yritys (1579) | +1:01:32 | Heikki Leppänen | 29:37 | ||
826 | Keravan Urheilijat (302) | +1:01:49 | Pertti Syrjälä | 30:07 | ||
827 | Nastolan Terä (475) | +1:01:51 | Juuso Myllykangas | 29:53 | ||
828 | Briksnis (656) | +1:01:57 | Guntis Pikurs | 31:49 | ||
829 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +1:01:58 | Tomi Kärki | 31:04 | ||
830 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (889) | +1:01:58 | Aapeli Laitinen | 30:44 | ||
831 | SK Porrassalmi (1462) | +1:02:00 | Antti Nisonen | 27:45 | ||
832 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +1:02:02 | Niila Ahokas | 27:48 | ||
833 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1030) | +1:02:03 | Jussi Niska | 29:35 | ||
834 | Puijon Pojat (670) | +1:02:05 | Antti Lindgren | 30:54 | ||
835 | OK Trian 6 (435) | +1:02:08 | Henrik Lund | 30:24 | ||
836 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (852) | +1:02:10 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 28:47 | ||
837 | MC Jymypallo (1375) | +1:02:12 | Saku Puumala | 32:54 | ||
838 | Halsuan Toivo (674) | +1:02:16 | Jukka Kivioja | 36:33 | ||
839 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163) | +1:02:19 | Janne Saarinen | 40:28 | ||
840 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647) | +1:02:22 | Mikko Hautala | 41:36 | ||
841 | Kiljavan opisto (1346) | +1:02:24 | Oskari Hokkanen | 39:41 | ||
842 | Team SOSE (1078) | +1:02:29 | Tommi Wallenius | 39:54 | ||
843 | JOKA (312) | +1:02:31 | Kaarel Kallas | 39:16 | ||
844 | AC Harharetki (962) | +1:03:01 | Lauri Ylönen | 31:43 | ||
845 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +1:03:06 | Mikko Ojala | 30:53 | ||
846 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1170) | +1:03:06 | Eelis Rankka | 28:44 | ||
847 | UNO SK-harraste (611) | +1:03:14 | Jani Kurppa | 31:39 | ||
848 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973) | +1:03:23 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 32:45 | ||
849 | Evoke Natural Goods (1489) | +1:03:28 | Lari Salama | 38:02 | ||
850 | Rastin Pojat (1406) | +1:03:31 | Vesa Koukkari | 42:20 | ||
851 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +1:03:32 | Miika Pietilä | 31:50 | ||
852 | Outotec (1401) | +1:03:33 | Kristian Myllymäki | 31:58 | ||
853 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (756) | +1:03:35 | Iiro Sundberg | 31:34 | ||
854 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1089) | +1:03:36 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 29:41 | ||
855 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (759) | +1:03:37 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 31:51 | ||
856 | Askolan Urheilijat (837) | +1:03:39 | Pertti Tuomi | 30:00 | ||
857 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (924) | +1:03:39 | Eija Rantala | 32:12 | ||
858 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836) | +1:03:41 | Harri Määttä | 41:33 | ||
859 | Lets get LOST (957) | +1:03:41 | Artur Haavisto | 31:02 | ||
860 | X-Boomarit (1318) | +1:03:44 | Kari Sikkinen | 32:56 | ||
861 | Futurice (1047) | +1:03:47 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 33:33 | ||
862 | Functio Laesa (720) | +1:03:47 | Heikki Kytö | 33:27 | ||
863 | Lapua-ketjut (1233) | +1:03:47 | Ilkka Mikkola | 29:29 | ||
864 | Toimen Pojat (820) | +1:03:48 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 40:39 | ||
865 | Solita (1377) | +1:03:51 | Heittola Tero | 29:49 | ||
866 | Alanurmon Vire (1032) | +1:03:52 | Vesa Yliselä | 33:53 | ||
867 | Urpon Rytky (758) | +1:03:55 | Mika Kortesmaa | 38:53 | ||
868 | Ark United (746) | +1:03:56 | Antti Heikkilä | 46:23 | ||
869 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (696) | +1:04:00 | Juha Ruostetoja | 37:20 | ||
870 | Kangasniemen Kalske (491) | +1:04:00 | Pietu Heiskanen | 37:58 | ||
871 | Kangasala SK 5 (993) | +1:04:02 | Pekka Oittinen | 47:51 | ||
872 | OK West (570) | +1:04:06 | Olavi Loo | 33:01 | ||
873 | Pekan Perhoset (875) | +1:04:09 | Tanja Viskari | 41:44 | ||
874 | Juuan Jänne (560) | +1:04:10 | Matti Roininen | 27:48 | ||
875 | Rastisudit (1162) | +1:04:13 | Jussi Kivioja | 30:41 | ||
876 | X-suunnistajat (347) | +1:04:15 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 32:29 | ||
877 | Järvenpään Palo (729) | +1:04:20 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 33:48 | ||
878 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474) | +1:04:24 | Antti Karhunen | 38:00 | ||
879 | Rastipukit (479) | +1:04:27 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 40:51 | ||
880 | Ari Pojjaat (1054) | +1:04:29 | Juuso Mutikainen | 32:42 | ||
881 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (553) | +1:04:32 | Markus Saramäki | 31:50 | ||
882 | Oulunsalon Vasama (883) | +1:04:33 | Olli Nikkari | 28:45 | ||
883 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (725) | +1:04:33 | Heikki Hakala | 34:50 | ||
884 | Kemira Vastus (893) | +1:04:35 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 28:26 | ||
885 | Nousiaisten Alku (653) | +1:04:39 | Tuomo Stenberg | 28:17 | ||
886 | Lekapojat (1560) | +1:04:39 | Antila Sampo | 35:53 | ||
887 | Sulzer (1160) | +1:04:40 | Tommi Ratia | 30:17 | ||
888 | Team Tommila (719) | +1:04:42 | Lasse Tommila | 34:26 | ||
889 | Navi 2 (223) | +1:04:46 | Marko Manninen | 30:17 | ||
890 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +1:04:46 | Matias Pousi | 42:07 | ||
891 | Skipoli-KJK (1100) | +1:04:47 | Tuomas Kaira | 33:49 | ||
892 | Päälliköt (958) | +1:04:50 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 33:07 | ||
893 | Karjaan Ura 2 (864) | +1:04:53 | Regina Kalenius | 47:05 | ||
894 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +1:04:58 | Juho Nyholm | 38:50 | ||
895 | Lepatiittos2 (938) | +1:04:58 | Pekka Kontturi | 32:21 | ||
896 | Tyrwään Woima (1361) | +1:05:02 | Visa Metsälä | 35:05 | ||
897 | Telesten Veljekset (838) | +1:05:03 | Mikko Nurminen | 32:36 | ||
898 | MacGregor (1535) | +1:05:06 | Jussi Rosenström | 31:05 | ||
899 | Haukijahtaajat (514) | +1:05:10 | Mikko Kimpi | 30:39 | ||
900 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814) | +1:05:11 | Harri Lehtimäki | 28:21 | ||
901 | Karjalan Prikaati (710) | +1:05:11 | Juho Siikilä | 25:59 | ||
902 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (608) | +1:05:13 | Toni Louhisola | 30:24 | ||
903 | Team Lost (566) | +1:05:14 | Antti Reinikainen | 33:44 | ||
904 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (964) | +1:05:14 | Antti Rantanen | 33:17 | ||
905 | Team Laardi (1278) | +1:05:16 | Petri Stranden | 34:36 | ||
906 | 2Einsteins (930) | +1:05:17 | Mikko Pynnönen | 32:03 | ||
907 | Antin Enkelit (1053) | +1:05:19 | Haapamäki Jatta | 34:03 | ||
908 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1086) | +1:05:20 | Heikki Koskinen | 29:46 | ||
909 | Turengin Sarastus (735) | +1:05:21 | Jarkko Ustinov | 31:11 | ||
910 | Ilves-teatteri (821) | +1:05:22 | Simo Tuppurainen | 31:28 | ||
911 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1340) | +1:05:22 | Teemu Mäki | 35:39 | ||
912 | TSE for the Future (1105) | +1:05:24 | Riku Levälehto | 33:10 | ||
913 | Team Allback (1317) | +1:05:25 | Paul Laihonen | 40:30 | ||
914 | Savon Suunta 2 (984) | +1:05:25 | Juha Kettunen | 31:06 | ||
915 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1323) | +1:05:33 | Ilari Kolttola | 35:43 | ||
916 | ESOn seniorit (1345) | +1:05:36 | Sampo Varjonen | 33:59 | ||
917 | MS Parma 9 (855) | +1:05:41 | Verneri Venojärvi | 35:10 | ||
918 | Navi 7 (693) | +1:05:43 | Juha Riepponen | 34:26 | ||
919 | OK Trian 7 (863) | +1:05:46 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 38:20 | ||
920 | Team EK Syksissä (700) | +1:05:47 | Julius Rajamäki | 29:13 | ||
921 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (727) | +1:05:49 | Heikki Ravaska | 32:22 | ||
922 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039) | +1:05:51 | Joona Leipijärvi | 29:34 | ||
923 | OC Harharetki (877) | +1:05:53 | Mikko Knuutila | 39:11 | ||
924 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1014) | +1:05:56 | Ville Suntioinen | 43:35 | ||
925 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1449) | +1:05:58 | Harri Ignatius | 34:31 | ||
926 | Oulun Raksa (765) | +1:06:00 | Jaakko Soivio | 34:47 | ||
927 | Pihkaniskat 8 (894) | +1:06:04 | Mika Kuokkanen | 31:51 | ||
928 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884) | +1:06:05 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 33:26 | ||
929 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1055) | +1:06:07 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 34:18 | ||
930 | Verdal OK 2 (676) | +1:06:08 | Ole Morten Fröseth | 34:48 | ||
931 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +1:06:10 | Simo Paavola | 51:23 | ||
932 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435) | +1:06:11 | Tiina Kihlström | 35:15 | ||
933 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1052) | +1:06:12 | Erno Korsimo | 32:08 | ||
934 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +1:06:14 | Pietari Korhonen | 34:40 | ||
935 | Navi 10 (858) | +1:06:16 | Jani Myyryläinen | 35:51 | ||
936 | Bona Fide (682) | +1:06:17 | Mati Preitof | 33:54 | ||
937 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +1:06:21 | Janne Åberg | 29:09 | ||
938 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1068) | +1:06:22 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 29:23 | ||
939 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (723) | +1:06:54 | Esa Nikula | 37:09 | ||
940 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +1:06:55 | Toni Tyrmi | 35:05 | ||
941 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1397) | +1:06:55 | Miika Heikkilä | 31:59 | ||
942 | Paha Rasti (664) | +1:06:59 | Jari Kaaja | 31:39 | ||
943 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +1:07:04 | Jussi Hakola | 37:09 | ||
944 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1587) | +1:07:05 | Elias Lehikoinen | 33:15 | ||
945 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807) | +1:07:19 | Simo Uusikartano | 33:48 | ||
946 | OK Terjärv 2 (1031) | +1:07:20 | Magnus Nygård | 30:07 | ||
947 | ViLLE Team (1465) | +1:07:36 | Henri Kajasilta | 36:59 | ||
948 | Ajokoirat (1145) | +1:07:37 | Tuomas Kervinen | 35:20 | ||
949 | Teuvo goes 80s (1122) | +1:07:39 | Antti Toivonen | 45:28 | ||
950 | MS Parma 7 (769) | +1:07:39 | Mikko Valkama | 31:33 | ||
951 | Suuntavaisto SK (860) | +1:07:42 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 36:22 | ||
952 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1225) | +1:07:48 | Joonas Rantala | 25:11 | ||
953 | ÅF (1021) | +1:07:51 | Esa Ceder | 32:09 | ||
954 | Nabla (794) | +1:07:53 | Marko Leppäniemi | 34:42 | ||
955 | Närpes OK 2 (645) | +1:07:54 | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | 46:27 | ||
956 | Lohimaan Rasti (776) | +1:07:56 | Ville Leinonen | 45:50 | ||
957 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (784) | +1:07:57 | Ari Manninen | 34:50 | ||
958 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +1:07:58 | Miika Ruokonen | 37:19 | ||
959 | Varnitsa 2 (1072) | +1:08:11 | Kalle Aspelund | 28:54 | ||
960 | Metsä Board Kyro (1526) | +1:08:14 | Petri Huiko | 36:25 | ||
961 | Pieksämäen Veikot (1580) | +1:08:16 | Reijo Vornanen | 45:44 | ||
962 | PohjaKosketus (1271) | +1:08:16 | Tony Ahlroth | 51:02 | ||
963 | Suunta 2000 2 (986) | +1:08:23 | Heikki Ikonen | 45:59 | ||
964 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +1:08:31 | Pekka Kettunen | 37:31 | ||
965 | Tupifast (910) | +1:08:34 | Miika Tupala | 36:23 | ||
966 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (641) | +1:08:38 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 33:07 | ||
967 | cloudriven.fi (907) | +1:08:40 | Matti Pitkänen | 32:16 | ||
968 | Tukes (920) | +1:08:49 | Sara Lax | 32:19 | ||
969 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202) | +1:08:51 | Tapio Annala | 34:32 | ||
970 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1046) | +1:08:59 | Kari Mamia | 45:47 | ||
971 | Dentina (1131) | +1:09:01 | Mia Lindroth | 37:58 | ||
972 | Kainuun Prikaati (460) | +1:09:02 | Ville Nevalainen | 32:14 | ||
973 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (881) | +1:09:05 | Rauno Laine | 35:18 | ||
974 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +1:09:08 | Riku Suursalmi | 35:48 | ||
975 | Kops (1102) | +1:09:08 | Lasse Hakala | 32:23 | ||
976 | eLadies (685) | +1:09:10 | Sanna Tervakangas | 35:32 | ||
977 | IBM Sport club (1396) | +1:09:10 | Raimo Hynynen | 36:36 | ||
978 | Numppi Brothers (1227) | +1:09:16 | Anssi Raitanen | 41:31 | ||
979 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (634) | +1:09:19 | Eero Manerus | 43:09 | ||
980 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1169) | +1:09:21 | Paavo Rasilo | 33:18 | ||
981 | Tampereen varuskunta (1381) | +1:09:24 | Marko Parikka | 31:52 | ||
982 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +1:09:27 | Juha Seppälä | 35:37 | ||
983 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (828) | +1:09:41 | Teemu Kantelinen | 39:18 | ||
984 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003) | +1:09:44 | Kalle Kelkka | 28:02 | ||
985 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1214) | +1:09:44 | Teemu Hautala | 38:45 | ||
986 | Harhaveikot (780) | +1:09:47 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 31:36 | ||
987 | Rasti-Hukat (1171) | +1:09:47 | Juha Nurmi | 37:13 | ||
988 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (970) | +1:09:52 | Ari Parviainen | 36:39 | ||
989 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1050) | +1:09:54 | Eero Turto | 33:49 | ||
990 | Stronger Together (895) | +1:09:56 | Stefan Strandberg | 34:57 | ||
991 | PET orienteering Finland (772) | +1:09:57 | Kasper Mäkelä | 36:32 | ||
992 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1356) | +1:10:14 | Tommi Haapala | 34:02 | ||
993 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (517) | +1:10:16 | Tuomo Sevon | 34:18 | ||
994 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +1:10:33 | Antti Viita | 44:02 | ||
995 | Kokousyhdistys (1470) | +1:10:35 | Markus Kari | 52:53 | ||
996 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (869) | +1:10:38 | Tomi Karvonen | 37:49 | ||
997 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154) | +1:10:46 | Tero Immonen | 39:27 | ||
998 | PVJJK (1600) | +1:10:49 | Matti Peltola | 27:06 | ||
999 | TT226 (629) | +1:10:57 | Pasi Koskinen | 37:34 | ||
1000 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1218) | +1:11:00 | Risto Uuttu | 37:14 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |