< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +31:34 | Vili Virkki | 1:08:17 | ||
202 | White Nights SPb (164) | +31:34 | Dmitrii Shancev | 1:09:10 | ||
203 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +31:40 | Simon Nilsson | 1:08:51 | ||
204 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +31:41 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 1:14:47 | ||
205 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +31:41 | Marko Rautanen | 1:09:22 | ||
206 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +31:45 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:00:59 | ||
207 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +31:55 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:01:11 | ||
208 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +31:57 | Mattias Johansson | 1:03:33 | ||
209 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +32:05 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:05:30 | ||
210 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +32:30 | Andreas Kraas | 57:32 | ||
211 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +32:34 | Simen Bordal | 1:00:30 | ||
212 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +32:35 | Miika Nurmi | 1:02:21 | ||
213 | OZONS OK (174) | +32:37 | Maris Jansons | 1:10:45 | ||
214 | Medeina (275) | +32:37 | Marijonas Gipas | 1:02:23 | ||
215 | RAE ROK (334) | +32:38 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:01:12 | ||
216 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +32:39 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:03:31 | ||
217 | OK Roslagen (237) | +32:44 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:03:10 | ||
218 | Rasti 88 (303) | +32:48 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:02:04 | ||
219 | OK Raseborg (153) | +32:54 | Erik Haajanen | 1:10:15 | ||
220 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +33:04 | Anton Vernichesko | 1:11:15 | ||
221 | OK Ilves (401) | +33:08 | Sven Oras | 1:16:22 | ||
222 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +33:18 | Tuomas Fjällström | 59:07 | ||
223 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +33:23 | Anders Axling | 1:00:42 | ||
224 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +33:25 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:00:46 | ||
225 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +33:30 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:02:00 | ||
226 | Koovee 4 (192) | +33:32 | Michal Hubacek | 59:47 | ||
227 | IK Falken (297) | +33:34 | Hannes Stubb | 1:01:35 | ||
228 | Firstbeat (947) | +33:41 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:00:28 | ||
229 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +33:48 | Mika Kerkola | 1:08:33 | ||
230 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +33:55 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:11:03 | ||
231 | OK Saldus (161) | +34:10 | Guntars Mankus | 1:08:11 | ||
232 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +34:17 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:11:08 | ||
233 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +34:21 | Juha Villa | 1:00:25 | ||
234 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +34:32 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:04:29 | ||
235 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +34:39 | Gian Brechbuehl | 1:11:43 | ||
236 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +35:10 | Sami Löfbacka | 59:53 | ||
237 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +35:11 | Casper Giding | 59:27 | ||
238 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +35:17 | Sergey Novikov | 1:12:37 | ||
239 | Savon Suunta (402) | +35:19 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:05:55 | ||
240 | IK Auseklis (196) | +35:24 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:09:19 | ||
241 | Bussola OK (209) | +35:29 | David Buerge | 1:00:17 | ||
242 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +35:32 | Jens Jern | 1:08:26 | ||
243 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +35:34 | Svein Anders Melhus | 1:13:24 | ||
244 | Lynx 3 (224) | +35:38 | Mikael Boström | 1:04:29 | ||
245 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +36:03 | Seppo Rantanen | 1:17:49 | ||
246 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +36:14 | Mikko Kivelä | 1:12:35 | ||
247 | Rasti E4 (322) | +36:33 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:07:52 | ||
248 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +36:37 | Mikko Laine | 1:08:09 | ||
249 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +36:38 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:02:45 | ||
250 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +36:41 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:07:29 | ||
251 | Petolintu (437) | +36:42 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:01:42 | ||
252 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +36:45 | Janne Kuningas | 59:06 | ||
253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +36:45 | Johannes Louhi | 1:18:24 | ||
254 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +36:47 | Juha Martikainen | 1:03:45 | ||
255 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +36:49 | Janne Räty | 1:12:40 | ||
256 | OK Meridians (214) | +36:53 | Kristaps Magone | 1:01:20 | ||
257 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +36:56 | Jari Sipilä | 1:01:49 | ||
258 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +36:59 | Harald Kalager | 1:05:34 | ||
259 | Jussis seven (311) | +37:00 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:03:58 | ||
260 | Verdal OK (261) | +37:01 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:08:53 | ||
261 | IF Sturla (290) | +37:03 | Ole Jörgen Arenth | 1:14:12 | ||
262 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +37:05 | Vili Mustonen | 1:04:39 | ||
263 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +37:06 | Janne Virtanen | 1:04:08 | ||
264 | IF Åland (606) | +37:09 | Daniel Blomster | 1:08:31 | ||
265 | RC Eemeli (602) | +37:13 | Teemu Kalvas | 1:13:59 | ||
266 | GNEIST (524) | +37:16 | Magne Loköen Knudsen | 1:06:33 | ||
267 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +37:17 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:07:54 | ||
268 | OK77 2 (218) | +37:21 | Tobias Jern | 1:03:34 | ||
269 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +37:24 | Mikko Määttä | 1:09:52 | ||
270 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +37:25 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:05:57 | ||
271 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +37:29 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:06:00 | ||
272 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +37:30 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:06:22 | ||
273 | Nostars (351) | +37:34 | Heini Wennman | 1:10:53 | ||
274 | Omega (227) | +37:35 | Sergey Yashchenko | 1:13:48 | ||
275 | Karsu.fi (507) | +37:38 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:08:54 | ||
276 | Danish Military Team (301) | +37:42 | Andreas Mikkelsen-Jensen | 1:03:23 | ||
277 | Izhora (558) | +37:45 | Filipp Ermachenkov | 1:04:05 | ||
278 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +38:03 | Jani Riissanen | 1:08:54 | ||
279 | Downtown 65 (506) | +38:08 | Kari Hillo | 1:04:00 | ||
280 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +38:42 | Jan Olm | 1:04:13 | ||
281 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +38:57 | Eetu Liukko | 1:07:51 | ||
282 | Emit (308) | +39:07 | Jauhojärvi Sami | 1:09:31 | ||
283 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +39:25 | Asko Sippola | 1:09:27 | ||
284 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +39:26 | Jari Määttä | 1:09:08 | ||
285 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +39:30 | Jonas Giding | 1:11:03 | ||
286 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +39:43 | Asko Väänänen | 1:13:06 | ||
287 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +39:54 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:06:51 | ||
288 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +39:55 | Juho Lakanen | 1:11:07 | ||
289 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +39:57 | Niko Vaenerberg | 1:06:58 | ||
290 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +40:01 | Kalle Kokkila | 1:17:48 | ||
291 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +40:07 | Markus Kainu | 1:00:24 | ||
292 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +40:10 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:11:37 | ||
293 | Kuzmolovo 110 (300) | +40:33 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:15:21 | ||
294 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +40:42 | Simon Rueegg | 1:06:36 | ||
295 | OK Kapa (157) | +40:46 | Guntis Malins | 59:47 | ||
296 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +40:47 | Janne Runtti | 1:04:18 | ||
297 | Järfälla OK (148) | +40:49 | Oskar Edvardsson | 59:08 | ||
298 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +40:49 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:10:28 | ||
299 | OK Kåre 2 (128) | +40:58 | Martin mean machine Mörsell | 1:10:47 | ||
300 | Lynx 4 (252) | +41:01 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:06:58 | ||
301 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +41:05 | Petteri Heino | 1:22:14 | ||
302 | Koskelankylän Riento (409) | +41:10 | Janne Tuomaala | 1:06:18 | ||
303 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +41:12 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:05:54 | ||
304 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +41:19 | Ville Pietilä | 1:06:57 | ||
305 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +41:39 | Ville Siven | 1:04:43 | ||
306 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +41:44 | Artis Locmelis | 1:09:40 | ||
307 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +41:47 | Janne Niskanen | 1:04:15 | ||
308 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +41:47 | Mikko Lepo | 1:08:18 | ||
309 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +41:52 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 1:17:28 | ||
310 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +42:00 | Niilo Lusila | 1:11:32 | ||
311 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +42:03 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:19:48 | ||
312 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +42:03 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:12:25 | ||
313 | IFK Moras OK 3 (262) | +42:21 | Carl Magnusson | 1:12:28 | ||
314 | OUSA (1509) | +42:22 | David Runde | 1:13:18 | ||
315 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +42:28 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:10:59 | ||
316 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +42:46 | Marciamo| | 1:20:07 | ||
317 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +43:12 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:21:43 | ||
318 | Inkeroisten Terho (968) | +43:13 | Aleksei Litvin | 1:19:30 | ||
319 | Ex-Legends (313) | +43:25 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:11:17 | ||
320 | Birkenes IL (584) | +43:27 | Asgeir Jensen | 1:03:34 | ||
321 | EUOC 2 (808) | +43:28 | Ewan McMillan | 1:06:05 | ||
322 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +43:28 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:10:05 | ||
323 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +43:33 | Juho Leinonen | 1:07:46 | ||
324 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +43:36 | Miika Vehmas | 1:13:20 | ||
325 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +43:38 | Jani Söyring | 1:08:55 | ||
326 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +43:40 | Per Norlin | 1:12:44 | ||
327 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +43:49 | Petri Moisio | 1:08:47 | ||
328 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +43:53 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:08:38 | ||
329 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +43:54 | Mark Bown | 1:10:15 | ||
330 | Ök-94 (381) | +43:54 | Thor Mella | 1:08:19 | ||
331 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +43:57 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:09:06 | ||
332 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +44:02 | Niko Latva | 1:09:29 | ||
333 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +44:10 | Joel Johnsson | 1:12:14 | ||
334 | Korven Honka (639) | +44:12 | Mika Korhonen | 1:09:56 | ||
335 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +44:16 | Joonas Majuri | 1:21:44 | ||
336 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +44:18 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:09:19 | ||
337 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +44:18 | Jukka Liuha | 1:09:08 | ||
338 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +44:29 | Hannes Wickholm | 1:14:54 | ||
339 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +44:31 | Fredrik Sundin | 1:19:44 | ||
340 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +44:37 | Mikael Köykkä | 1:09:46 | ||
341 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +44:38 | Henri Arjanne | 1:09:41 | ||
342 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +44:42 | Anders Storbråten | 1:13:18 | ||
343 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +44:44 | Kalevi Viipale | 1:05:52 | ||
344 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +44:50 | Marko Ojala | 1:16:25 | ||
345 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +44:52 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:11:22 | ||
346 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +45:04 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:12:14 | ||
347 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +45:12 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:10:27 | ||
348 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +45:13 | Samuli Heino | 1:09:50 | ||
349 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +45:16 | Kari Mäki | 1:07:30 | ||
350 | Tacton Systems AB (1426) | +45:20 | Andreas Edund | 1:00:40 | ||
351 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +45:49 | Mika Seppänen | 1:07:29 | ||
352 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (378) | +45:51 | Taneli Hynninen | 1:15:03 | ||
353 | Laitilan Jyske (376) | +46:04 | Jussi Elo | 1:14:53 | ||
354 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +46:10 | Henning Kapischke | 1:08:51 | ||
355 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +46:17 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:09:56 | ||
356 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +46:19 | Lauri Similä | 1:12:06 | ||
357 | OK Arona (255) | +46:28 | Juris Dzenitis | 1:05:27 | ||
358 | Intersport (1325) | +46:33 | Jukka Pinola | 1:04:47 | ||
359 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +46:54 | Taavi Mustajoki | 1:03:24 | ||
360 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +46:59 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:12:24 | ||
361 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (365) | +47:00 | Tanel Papp | 1:06:28 | ||
362 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +47:02 | Maxim Sychev | 1:05:02 | ||
363 | Lynx 2 (130) | +47:05 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:04:42 | ||
364 | SuvunSuunta (458) | +47:14 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:08:17 | ||
365 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +47:17 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:10:39 | ||
366 | Yläneen Kiri (687) | +47:19 | Petteri Salminen | 1:23:35 | ||
367 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +47:27 | Markku Paija | 1:20:44 | ||
368 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +47:28 | Pontus Johansson | 1:09:58 | ||
369 | SK Uusi (88) | +47:29 | Markus Airila | 1:12:16 | ||
370 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +47:33 | Geert Simkens | 1:06:27 | ||
371 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +47:42 | Mihail Volkov | 1:15:54 | ||
372 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +47:54 | Johannes Knutas | 1:07:44 | ||
373 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +47:55 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:08:46 | ||
374 | OK Kurmis (504) | +47:57 | Emils Lieknina Kungs | 1:12:43 | ||
375 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +48:00 | Markku Bergman | 1:17:19 | ||
376 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +48:01 | Petri Rusanen | 1:05:57 | ||
377 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +48:06 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:07:24 | ||
378 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +48:21 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:13:45 | ||
379 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +48:43 | Tommi Hynninen | 1:09:49 | ||
380 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +48:48 | Mikko Mutka | 1:12:32 | ||
381 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +49:02 | Stefano Cristellon | 1:11:45 | ||
382 | OK Raseborg 3 (406) | +49:27 | Harri Leinikka | 1:26:50 | ||
383 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +49:33 | Anna Ulvensöen | 1:13:44 | ||
384 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +49:33 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:06:25 | ||
385 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +49:34 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:09:19 | ||
386 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +49:35 | Anna Bachman | 1:09:23 | ||
387 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +49:36 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:10:42 | ||
388 | SAL (1332) | +49:36 | Pekka Lammi | 1:11:10 | ||
389 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +49:44 | Jussi Laakkio | 1:14:16 | ||
390 | Enga (180) | +49:44 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:06:57 | ||
391 | Virtain Urheilijat (447) | +49:47 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:11:14 | ||
392 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +49:48 | Andris Mireckis | 1:07:16 | ||
393 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +49:52 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:18:43 | ||
394 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +49:56 | Panu Koskinen | 1:10:01 | ||
395 | Pullin serkut (530) | +50:03 | Antero Pulli | 1:08:51 | ||
396 | Kalvolan Keihäs (471) | +50:06 | Pasi Nuottakari | 1:16:15 | ||
397 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +50:12 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:09:17 | ||
398 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +50:13 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 1:06:37 | ||
399 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +50:14 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 1:06:40 | ||
400 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +50:22 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:14:32 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |