< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1314) | +3:00:01 | Riku Tiusanen | 2:54:03 | ||
1402 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistajat (701) | +3:00:04 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 2:57:38 | ||
1403 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038) | +3:01:27 | Matti Virtanen | 2:35:20 | ||
1404 | SKK-Dynamo (1196) | +3:01:45 | Leo Ukkonen | 2:26:51 | ||
1405 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (796) | +3:01:50 | Juho Riihimäki | 3:06:34 | ||
1406 | INUS (1134) | +3:02:06 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 2:58:15 | ||
1407 | Pörssi ry 2 (1559) | +3:02:11 | Samuel Latvanen | 2:45:46 | ||
1408 | Puskasilimät OK (1518) | +3:02:14 | Petri Miettinen | 2:31:59 | ||
1409 | IK Örnen 2 (1002) | +3:02:16 | Akseli Korhonen | 2:59:07 | ||
1410 | Metos (963) | +3:02:41 | Mikael Porthin | 3:05:51 | ||
1411 | Sonnin Suti (1312) | +3:02:42 | Tim Stjernberg | 3:01:03 | ||
1412 | Juuan Jänne 2 (801) | +3:03:01 | Antti Eronen | 2:43:34 | ||
1413 | MTK-Asikkala (1540) | +3:03:13 | Matti Raunio | 2:44:58 | ||
1414 | Erräät Oppaat (1513) | +3:03:41 | Janne Saarinen | 2:49:30 | ||
1415 | Syvä pummi 2 (1478) | +3:04:14 | Tommola| | 3:03:32 | ||
1416 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1175) | +3:04:43 | Yuri Stankovsky | 3:07:48 | ||
1417 | Curious Al (1480) | +3:04:45 | Antti Tarvainen | 2:50:16 | ||
1418 | PVTUTKL (1106) | +3:05:28 | Perttu Silvola | 2:52:07 | ||
1419 | JYY Jopa 2 (1440) | +3:05:31 | Tanja Männistö | 2:59:44 | ||
1420 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1487) | +3:06:07 | Unto Tanttu | 2:42:32 | ||
1421 | Littoisten Partabooat (1315) | +3:06:21 | Emmi Helle | 2:44:14 | ||
1422 | UNO SK 2 (1264) | +3:06:28 | Kari Mahlmberg | 3:11:45 | ||
1423 | Skrinnarit (1285) | +3:06:30 | Kalle Kyyrö | 2:36:21 | ||
1424 | Paha Rasti 2 (1048) | +3:06:32 | Teemu Launis | 3:16:04 | ||
1425 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1476) | +3:06:37 | Aake Partio | 2:58:17 | ||
1426 | Melassikatastrofi (1461) | +3:06:44 | Joona Jalava | 2:48:20 | ||
1427 | Ryynikylän ryske (1422) | +3:06:47 | Heidi Nevalainen | 3:22:49 | ||
1428 | ATC EFHK (1279) | +3:07:05 | Antti Asu | 3:06:42 | ||
1429 | Louhelan Woima (822) | +3:07:18 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 3:02:38 | ||
1430 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005) | +3:09:21 | Heikki Korppi | 2:25:34 | ||
1431 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1370) | +3:09:55 | Juha Inkeroinen | 3:23:35 | ||
1432 | Sports by LUT 2 (1322) | +3:10:18 | Iurii Kashin | 2:59:08 | ||
1433 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234) | +3:10:49 | Iiro Halonen | 2:24:56 | ||
1434 | Sotkuman Haka (1306) | +3:11:08 | Sami Hassinen | 2:36:10 | ||
1435 | Sweco 2 (1358) | +3:11:11 | Erkki Hurmerinta | 2:18:19 | ||
1436 | SK NappaRasti (1186) | +3:11:27 | Ilkka Sallinen | 2:54:30 | ||
1437 | Outdoor Siskot (1471) | +3:13:45 | Piia Tantarinmäki | 3:00:53 | ||
1438 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1263) | +3:13:49 | Pekka Turpeinen | 2:56:20 | ||
1439 | WIO Team (1115) | +3:13:52 | Jari Välimaa | 2:57:23 | ||
1440 | Ette Löydä (1291) | +3:13:55 | Lauri Tonteri | 2:56:29 | ||
1441 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1229) | +3:13:58 | Jari Talvitie | 3:10:46 | ||
1442 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1254) | +3:14:01 | Jarkko Rantanen | 2:57:06 | ||
1443 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (500) | +3:14:02 | Leena Heikkinen | 2:47:43 | ||
1444 | Valmet Tampere (1079) | +3:14:08 | Ville Hietanen | 3:24:00 | ||
1445 | Kiljavan opisto 2 (1548) | +3:16:32 | Jouni Laakkonen | 2:53:17 | ||
1446 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1295) | +3:16:34 | Juhani Sillanpää | 3:11:25 | ||
1447 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1582) | +3:18:29 | Pekka Holopainen | 3:15:18 | ||
1448 | Tuoreet jalat (1197) | +3:18:38 | Tapani Suihkonen | 3:23:40 | ||
1449 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1354) | +3:19:17 | Markku Reiman | 3:24:50 | ||
1450 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1242) | +3:19:36 | Seppo Laaksamo | 2:42:22 | ||
1451 | Keffin suunnistajat (1236) | +3:19:49 | Olli-Pekka Varis | 2:46:51 | ||
1452 | LKS (1376) | +3:20:34 | Aaro Kasurinen | 3:36:44 | ||
1453 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563) | +3:21:44 | Martti Salmio | 3:16:58 | ||
1454 | Koneen Kerho (779) | +3:22:16 | Hannu Pohjola | 2:33:50 | ||
1455 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (866) | +3:23:00 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 3:21:50 | ||
1456 | Eksymä 360 (1294) | +3:23:08 | Timo Raudus | 3:08:07 | ||
1457 | Team Armas (1333) | +3:25:42 | Sanna Laakso | 2:49:39 | ||
1458 | Hintsanen (1347) | +3:25:44 | Kauko Hintsanen | 3:12:27 | ||
1459 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1344) | +3:26:09 | Pekka Horttanainen | 3:23:17 | ||
1460 | Eräs seura (1205) | +3:27:41 | Joni Isorinne | 2:39:04 | ||
1461 | Kelpo Maisterit (1353) | +3:28:00 | Ilkka Autio | 3:11:11 | ||
1462 | Rasti-UHO (1338) | +3:28:08 | Matti Lindström | 3:08:48 | ||
1463 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1316) | +3:28:12 | Peter Granqvist | 3:13:40 | ||
1464 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1267) | +3:28:47 | Markku Huotari | 3:15:17 | ||
1465 | SK SK (1305) | +3:30:42 | Kari Salo | 3:46:06 | ||
1466 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277) | +3:30:45 | Henri Jalonen | 3:09:27 | ||
1467 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (846) | +3:32:31 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 3:15:55 | ||
1468 | Syrjäytyneet (1301) | +3:32:41 | Juha Rämälä | 3:18:58 | ||
1469 | Artjärven Ahjo (1273) | +3:33:09 | Markus Kangas | 2:36:54 | ||
1470 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +3:33:52 | Venla Rintala | 3:42:30 | ||
1471 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1549) | +3:34:04 | Tapani Mikkola | 2:37:07 | ||
1472 | Hermannin kööri (1241) | +3:34:07 | Matti Tuononen | 3:34:38 | ||
1473 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303) | +3:35:07 | Mikko Keränen | 3:20:02 | ||
1474 | Bajamajavat (1416) | +3:35:09 | Simo Kahelin | 3:21:16 | ||
1475 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238) | +3:35:22 | Ilpo Tuononen | 3:09:53 | ||
1476 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378) | +3:35:23 | Niina Holopainen | 3:12:01 | ||
1477 | Hakuna Matata (1324) | +3:35:27 | Elias Partti | 3:21:16 | ||
1478 | Karjalainen (1394) | +3:36:11 | Jarno Artika | 4:01:12 | ||
1479 | Scanpole (1530) | +3:37:49 | Niko Huovinen | 3:13:45 | ||
1480 | Team Supponen (1251) | +3:38:02 | Lauri Supponen | 2:28:16 | ||
1481 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1275) | +3:38:06 | Jukka Pirilä | 2:20:51 | ||
1482 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1121) | +3:39:04 | Juhana Repo | 2:44:57 | ||
1483 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1522) | +3:39:08 | Paavo Hurskainen | 2:49:16 | ||
1484 | Hapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464) | +3:39:19 | Sanna Lahtinen | 2:46:28 | ||
1485 | Willows Tagalong (1188) | +3:39:25 | Viirto Jarmo | 3:22:10 | ||
1486 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1139) | +3:39:30 | Harri Kinnunen | 3:45:56 | ||
1487 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1211) | +3:39:46 | Kasperi Launis | 3:22:38 | ||
1488 | Ristiin Rastiin (1290) | +3:44:18 | Teppo Rajala | 3:37:03 | ||
1489 | StadinMetsurit (1409) | +3:45:09 | Aatu Piispanen | 3:39:19 | ||
1490 | Stadin Kummelit (1374) | +3:47:28 | Saku Miikki | 2:42:35 | ||
1491 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1499) | +3:47:29 | Niklas Jahnsson | 3:12:20 | ||
1492 | Hutimän (1571) | +3:47:35 | Pertti Laakkonen | 2:30:48 | ||
1493 | Rastikarhut 4 (1208) | +3:50:21 | Sami Keskimäki | 3:19:51 | ||
1494 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1231) | +3:51:57 | Jussi Napola | 3:58:01 | ||
1495 | Kilpparit (1527) | +3:54:44 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 3:02:57 | ||
1496 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1153) | +3:55:25 | Antti Terävä | 2:38:51 | ||
1497 | AlppiEnkelit (1417) | +3:55:27 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 3:33:45 | ||
1498 | Knut Posse (1517) | +3:55:30 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 3:36:06 | ||
1499 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297) | +3:55:32 | Petri Perälä | 3:35:37 | ||
1500 | Kuopankiertäjät (1244) | +3:55:43 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 3:40:55 | ||
1501 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1391) | +4:13:18 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 3:15:33 | ||
1502 | LKS 2 (1431) | +4:13:24 | Otto von Hellens | 4:07:42 | ||
1503 | Saskan Talli (1441) | +4:13:25 | Saska Saarioja | 3:22:30 | ||
1504 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1296) | +4:15:31 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 3:47:57 | ||
1505 | Basware (1516) | +4:24:44 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:55:17 | ||
1506 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1222) | +4:30:01 | Jukka Katajisto | 3:42:33 | ||
1507 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1299) | +4:35:58 | Matti Aronen | 3:23:12 | ||
1508 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1368) | +4:44:22 | Malte Arlander | 3:21:14 | ||
1509 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1371) | +4:46:01 | Veli-Matti Ylönen | 4:41:44 | ||
1510 | Savon Kylähullut (1349) | +4:46:03 | Panu Karjalainen | 2:46:10 | ||
1511 | Sallan Karhut (1351) | +4:48:45 | Mikko Talikainen | 2:41:58 | ||
1512 | Flutingin pummit (1373) | +4:53:26 | Jarmo Joronen | 3:55:27 | ||
1513 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1255) | +4:54:36 | Juhani Latva | 3:59:56 | ||
1514 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1276) | +5:10:12 | Jani Ruotsalainen | 4:07:19 | ||
1515 | Ajokoirat 2 (1503) | +5:24:35 | Antti Laukkanen | 3:17:47 | ||
1516 | Abloy Oy (1488) | +5:30:53 | Mikko Saastamoinen | 3:11:31 | ||
1517 | Joensuun kaupunki (1542) | +5:31:13 | Aleksi Jokinen | 3:24:58 | ||
1518 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1576) | +6:44:07 | Wille Oudman | 4:32:18 | ||
1519 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1384) | +7:14:32 | Esa Koru | 4:15:20 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |