< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +51:01 | Henrik Markvardsen | 25:15 | ||
202 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +51:05 | Kari Mäkinen | 25:11 | ||
203 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +51:14 | Andrej Gerasimov | 23:12 | ||
204 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +51:18 | Mikko Vapa | 29:52 | ||
205 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +52:00 | Jaakko Sorri | 23:29 | ||
206 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +52:03 | Vesa Ovaska | 27:58 | ||
207 | Downtown 65 (506) | +52:03 | Lauri Viitanen | 23:39 | ||
208 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +52:10 | Björn Öberg | 23:58 | ||
209 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +52:22 | Atle Dengerud | 24:44 | ||
210 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +52:26 | Juha Prittinen | 23:28 | ||
211 | OK Kapa (157) | +52:39 | Gatis Barons | 25:13 | ||
212 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +52:45 | Miko Härkönen | 25:34 | ||
213 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +52:47 | Teemu Kaksonen | 29:51 | ||
214 | Verdal OK (261) | +53:31 | Jon Sivertsen | 24:40 | ||
215 | Rånäs OK (586) | +53:35 | Thomas Ohlin | 26:16 | ||
216 | Rasti 88 (303) | +53:42 | Pertti Arola | 28:51 | ||
217 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +53:59 | Josefina Sundman | 31:30 | ||
218 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +54:03 | Staffan Järn | 25:13 | ||
219 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +54:06 | Antton Viljakainen | 26:47 | ||
220 | OZONS OK (174) | +54:08 | Pauls Platais | 26:10 | ||
221 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +54:09 | Teemu Paavola | 25:44 | ||
222 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +54:10 | Mikko Kemppinen | 25:15 | ||
223 | Legenda (277) | +54:26 | Valeriy Pautov | 26:06 | ||
224 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +54:34 | Sami Levijoki | 24:48 | ||
225 | Rasti E4 (322) | +54:40 | Teemu Rautiainen | 26:11 | ||
226 | OK Meridians (214) | +54:42 | Edijs Dzalbs | 30:09 | ||
227 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +55:10 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 29:15 | ||
228 | Izhora (558) | +55:14 | Aleksey Ermachenkov | 27:09 | ||
229 | Petolintu (437) | +56:16 | Sampo Forssen | 31:44 | ||
230 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +56:19 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 25:21 | ||
231 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +56:23 | Aivar Iordan | 24:18 | ||
232 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +56:37 | Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez | 34:06 | ||
233 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +57:08 | Simon Freyland | 28:26 | ||
234 | OK Saldus (161) | +57:12 | Oskars Zernis | 27:43 | ||
235 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +57:44 | Sami Haaranen | 31:39 | ||
236 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +57:46 | Andrey Tetikov | 26:38 | ||
237 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +57:46 | Olli Suonpää | 29:51 | ||
238 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +57:54 | Marko Kylmälä | 32:52 | ||
239 | Firstbeat (947) | +58:00 | Tuomas Romppainen | 31:04 | ||
240 | OK Pölva Kobras (344) | +58:06 | Villu Serv | 32:29 | ||
241 | IF Sturla (290) | +58:54 | Harald Thon | 29:01 | ||
242 | SK Uusi (88) | +59:20 | Tommi Hakuli | 22:38 | ||
243 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +59:21 | Antti Rantala | 27:28 | ||
244 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +59:23 | Mikko Laavainen | 24:11 | ||
245 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +59:31 | Juha Nivukoski | 25:06 | ||
246 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +59:43 | Markus| | 24:27 | ||
247 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +59:58 | Simon Fröjdö | 27:43 | ||
248 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +1:00:03 | Serge Dusza | 25:27 | ||
249 | OK Arona (255) | +1:00:07 | Niks Plavins | 23:30 | ||
250 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +1:00:08 | Lasse Laakso | 25:59 | ||
251 | EUOC 2 (808) | +1:00:09 | Andrew Lindsay | 25:37 | ||
252 | Jussis seven (311) | +1:00:12 | Ari Knaapinen | 29:22 | ||
253 | Savon Suunta (402) | +1:00:15 | Ossi Sippu | 25:55 | ||
254 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +1:01:21 | Jordan Laughlin | 22:06 | ||
255 | OK Ilves (401) | +1:01:28 | Andres Room | 25:20 | ||
256 | OK Kåre 2 (128) | +1:01:43 | Peter Nordström | 26:36 | ||
257 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +1:01:46 | Magnus Thornell | 24:54 | ||
258 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +1:01:46 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 26:51 | ||
259 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +1:01:51 | Jerome Kaeser | 26:16 | ||
260 | Nostars (351) | +1:01:54 | Mika Valkonen | 28:37 | ||
261 | RC Eemeli (602) | +1:01:57 | Mika Perkiömäki | 25:19 | ||
262 | Omega (227) | +1:01:58 | Andrey Rybakov | 25:22 | ||
263 | OK!Sport (422) | +1:02:19 | Piotr Dragowski | 34:10 | ||
264 | Danish Military Team (301) | +1:02:27 | Lasse Helweg | 32:00 | ||
265 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +1:02:29 | Sakari Koskela | 25:45 | ||
266 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +1:02:32 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 26:58 | ||
267 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +1:02:32 | Harri Sinnelä | 31:52 | ||
268 | Lynx 3 (224) | +1:02:37 | Sami Isoherranen | 32:44 | ||
269 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +1:02:38 | Hannu Tiainen | 27:21 | ||
270 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +1:02:41 | Ville Sabel | 25:44 | ||
271 | Tacton Systems AB (1426) | +1:02:51 | Henrik Flordal | 28:12 | ||
272 | Koskelankylän Riento (409) | +1:03:00 | Teemu Harju | 28:15 | ||
273 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +1:03:06 | Esa Hongell | 24:55 | ||
274 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +1:03:37 | Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff | 27:14 | ||
275 | RAE ROK (334) | +1:03:42 | Kaido Nurja | 34:38 | ||
276 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +1:03:47 | Vyacheslav Matrosenkov | 34:32 | ||
277 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +1:03:55 | Juho Nieminen | 26:07 | ||
278 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +1:04:12 | Tomas Snellman | 26:57 | ||
279 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +1:04:31 | Emil Hyttinen | 27:43 | ||
280 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +1:04:32 | Anssi Parkkinen | 28:19 | ||
281 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +1:04:34 | Kai Samposalo | 27:20 | ||
282 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +1:04:38 | Tomi Löfman | 27:29 | ||
283 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +1:04:47 | Jyrki Nieminen | 28:46 | ||
284 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +1:04:50 | Jyri Myllymäki | 29:50 | ||
285 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +1:04:54 | Lauri Mäkinen | 28:50 | ||
286 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +1:04:57 | Fridolin Sperling | 28:42 | ||
287 | IK Falken (297) | +1:05:06 | Jan Lindfors | 29:31 | ||
288 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +1:05:36 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 28:57 | ||
289 | Lynx 4 (252) | +1:05:39 | Ville Sundberg | 28:48 | ||
290 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +1:05:42 | Osmo Juola | 28:10 | ||
291 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +1:05:57 | Sami Härkönen | 26:21 | ||
292 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +1:06:00 | Ulf Bergström | 26:03 | ||
293 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +1:06:04 | Jarkko Munne | 32:47 | ||
294 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +1:06:05 | Sami Lyytinen | 29:54 | ||
295 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +1:06:10 | Juhani Heiskanen | 30:46 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +1:06:12 | Atte Lahtinen | 28:23 | ||
297 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +1:06:25 | Benjamin Lamberg | 27:03 | ||
298 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +1:06:36 | Mikko Ylinen | 29:19 | ||
299 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +1:06:56 | Joona Joensuu | 29:22 | ||
300 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +1:06:59 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 29:47 | ||
301 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +1:07:07 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 28:42 | ||
302 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +1:07:22 | Akseli Ketola | 29:46 | ||
303 | Inkeroisten Terho (968) | +1:07:36 | Linas Jasinskas | 28:06 | ||
304 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +1:07:44 | Ari Mikkelä | 28:39 | ||
305 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +1:07:45 | Adam Georgsson | 24:32 | ||
306 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +1:07:49 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 24:17 | ||
307 | Korven Honka (639) | +1:07:49 | Kai Korhonen | 24:36 | ||
308 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +1:08:03 | Mikko Salonen | 23:56 | ||
309 | Karsu.fi (507) | +1:08:07 | Marko Siira | 27:46 | ||
310 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +1:08:22 | Andreas Curiger | 26:36 | ||
311 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +1:08:31 | Markku Ijas | 33:00 | ||
312 | GNEIST (524) | +1:08:33 | Öyvind Johannessen | 32:48 | ||
313 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (365) | +1:08:34 | Alar Kume | 26:01 | ||
314 | Birkenes IL (584) | +1:08:42 | Espen Birkenes | 33:11 | ||
315 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +1:08:49 | Antti Parkkinen | 34:24 | ||
316 | Snättringe SK 2 (797) | +1:08:50 | Tobias Karlsson | 25:09 | ||
317 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +1:08:51 | Thomas Pettersson | 28:02 | ||
318 | Ök-94 (381) | +1:08:57 | Börge Pedersen | 29:52 | ||
319 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +1:09:00 | Jyrki Haikonen | 26:43 | ||
320 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +1:09:34 | Jukka Lehtinen | 33:13 | ||
321 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +1:09:44 | Pyry Niemi | 26:35 | ||
322 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +1:09:48 | Sakari Iskanius | 25:59 | ||
323 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +1:09:50 | Markku Huostila | 25:03 | ||
324 | Virtain Urheilijat (447) | +1:09:53 | Manu Heinämäki | 26:34 | ||
325 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +1:09:58 | Kimmo Kaario | 26:21 | ||
326 | Emit (308) | +1:10:00 | Jauhojärvi Tommy | 27:24 | ||
327 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +1:10:00 | Jonne Ruopsa | 31:36 | ||
328 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +1:10:05 | Arto Kalliokoski | 32:18 | ||
329 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +1:10:11 | Martin Schälli | 25:28 | ||
330 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +1:10:14 | Marta Ulvensöen | 27:26 | ||
331 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +1:10:15 | Juha Kurppa | 28:30 | ||
332 | Ex-Legends (313) | +1:10:17 | Terho Puustinen | 27:15 | ||
333 | Intersport (1325) | +1:10:25 | Markus Kettunen | 27:45 | ||
334 | IF Åland (606) | +1:10:27 | Niklas Böling | 35:47 | ||
335 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +1:10:31 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 30:49 | ||
336 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +1:10:33 | Pekka Väätäinen | 26:01 | ||
337 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +1:10:37 | Keith Agmen | 31:46 | ||
338 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (816) | +1:10:45 | Arvis Gelbis | 25:03 | ||
339 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +1:10:52 | Alice Hugosson | 27:46 | ||
340 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +1:10:54 | Patrik Wärnman | 25:55 | ||
341 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +1:10:56 | Gints Trezins | 27:25 | ||
342 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +1:10:58 | Timo Gröhn | 27:31 | ||
343 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +1:11:08 | Eemil Sakki | 27:14 | ||
344 | Enga (180) | +1:11:12 | John Tore Vik | 28:34 | ||
345 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +1:11:20 | Juhani Päivärinta | 28:02 | ||
346 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +1:12:11 | Max Millner | 28:27 | ||
347 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +1:12:14 | Juho Sihvola | 29:14 | ||
348 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +1:12:19 | Jukka Kinnari | 32:13 | ||
349 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +1:12:29 | Eero Turkki | 25:07 | ||
350 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +1:12:46 | Mika Lehtonen | 29:42 | ||
351 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +1:12:54 | Erik Björklund | 25:35 | ||
352 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +1:12:55 | Teemu Takalo | 31:45 | ||
353 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +1:13:08 | Federico Dapr | 29:12 | ||
354 | Joutsenon Kullervo (156) | +1:13:10 | Teppo Pellinen | 26:20 | ||
355 | Pargas IF (201) | +1:13:20 | Jussi Mäkelä | 26:57 | ||
356 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +1:13:31 | Janne Salomäki | 28:01 | ||
357 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +1:13:36 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 30:37 | ||
358 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +1:14:20 | Mikko Pirilä | 28:20 | ||
359 | SuvunSuunta (458) | +1:14:28 | Reetta Heiskanen | 31:16 | ||
360 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +1:14:30 | Mikko Piispanen | 31:24 | ||
361 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +1:14:32 | Mika Numminen | 30:43 | ||
362 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +1:14:53 | Harri Kuortti | 35:16 | ||
363 | Pargas IF 1997 (1596) | +1:15:04 | Make Virtala | 28:51 | ||
364 | Orienta SKI-O (363) | +1:15:28 | Danila Khokhlov | 21:35 | ||
365 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +1:15:39 | Tuomo Oksanen | 30:14 | ||
366 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162) | +1:15:55 | Niko Lehtinen | 24:49 | ||
367 | IK Auseklis 5 (405) | +1:16:07 | Ints Ulmanis | 25:48 | ||
368 | Puujalad (325) | +1:16:08 | Artur Rauk | 26:13 | ||
369 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +1:16:11 | Matias Törmänen | 31:54 | ||
370 | Jalasjärven Jalas (337) | +1:16:16 | Juha Hirsimäki | 29:44 | ||
371 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307) | +1:16:16 | Jarmo Reiman | 25:24 | ||
372 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +1:16:17 | Eero Mänty | 31:22 | ||
373 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +1:16:19 | Harijs Meiers | 32:38 | ||
374 | IK Auseklis (196) | +1:16:20 | Valts Ulmanis | 23:27 | ||
375 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +1:16:24 | Heikki Alanko | 33:54 | ||
376 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +1:16:30 | Christopher Mikander | 31:59 | ||
377 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +1:16:40 | Aku Korhonen | 32:36 | ||
378 | Fryazino (366) | +1:17:16 | Grigoriy Etenko | 26:46 | ||
379 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +1:17:27 | Veeti Nissinen | 31:24 | ||
380 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +1:17:37 | Santeri Vaara | 28:17 | ||
381 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +1:18:16 | Harald Johansson | 57:16 | ||
382 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +1:18:27 | Jakob Haugen | 25:48 | ||
383 | Västerås SOK (369) | +1:18:28 | Carl Näslund | 24:18 | ||
384 | OK Botnia (212) | +1:18:33 | Thomas Cederberg | 25:30 | ||
385 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (335) | +1:18:34 | Jari Lepo | 26:56 | ||
386 | Rasti-Perniö (1036) | +1:18:35 | Tomi Vuorinen | 30:55 | ||
387 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +1:18:37 | Seilis Oskars | 29:32 | ||
388 | Maasotakoulu LPR (626) | +1:18:47 | Ville Nykänen | 26:16 | ||
389 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364) | +1:18:54 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 28:44 | ||
390 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +1:19:19 | Sami Raitola | 33:06 | ||
391 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +1:19:50 | Arnt Idar Jörstad | 28:55 | ||
392 | SK Mortis (717) | +1:19:51 | Joni Haataja | 25:36 | ||
393 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +1:19:52 | Joni Freeman | 23:10 | ||
394 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +1:19:53 | Jari Anttonen | 29:25 | ||
395 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +1:19:56 | Allar Kivil | 25:40 | ||
396 | Socca (512) | +1:19:59 | Juha Lantto | 29:34 | ||
397 | Rehns BK 2 (129) | +1:20:01 | Jonas Andersson | 23:16 | ||
398 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +1:20:03 | Tommi Matila | 28:31 | ||
399 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +1:20:05 | Tommi Torni | 35:07 | ||
400 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +1:20:09 | Konstantin Silantiev | 25:52 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |