< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +1:24:46 | Santeri Vaara | 47:14 | ||
402 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +1:24:46 | Jani Laine | 42:41 | ||
403 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +1:24:51 | Harri Lammi | 52:09 | ||
404 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +1:24:58 | Teemu Niskanen | 42:56 | ||
405 | SK Mortis (717) | +1:24:59 | Joni Haataja | 42:32 | ||
406 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +1:25:21 | Tommi Matila | 45:37 | ||
407 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +1:25:38 | Arnt Idar Jörstad | 46:31 | ||
408 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +1:25:39 | Juha Kauppi | 46:15 | ||
409 | Joen Suunta (658) | +1:25:40 | Arto Päivinen | 40:58 | ||
410 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +1:26:06 | Markus Häikiö | 53:55 | ||
411 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +1:26:08 | Jonas Hjert | 40:40 | ||
412 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +1:26:09 | Juha Miettinen | 43:29 | ||
413 | Aivan Sama (488) | +1:26:12 | Rauno Ratilainen | 41:16 | ||
414 | Modum OL (208) | +1:26:20 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 44:51 | ||
415 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +1:26:36 | Sami Nyman | 49:17 | ||
416 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +1:27:03 | Nicolas Langenegger | 43:03 | ||
417 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +1:27:41 | Sami Raitola | 53:16 | ||
418 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (651) | +1:28:21 | Janek Jantunen | 44:07 | ||
419 | Legenda 2 (1176) | +1:28:23 | Dmitriy Parkhut | 38:53 | ||
420 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +1:28:25 | Harald Johansson | 1:19:13 | ||
421 | Laitilan Jyske (376) | +1:28:26 | Jyrki Lammila | 48:19 | ||
422 | Rasti-Perniö (1036) | +1:28:29 | Tomi Vuorinen | 52:37 | ||
423 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +1:28:34 | Pasi Tölkkö | 49:08 | ||
424 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (451) | +1:28:37 | Robert Amper | 43:00 | ||
425 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +1:28:47 | Jukka Kujanpää | 49:48 | ||
426 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +1:28:58 | Jussi Väänänen | 42:11 | ||
427 | Hakuliset (703) | +1:29:08 | Teemu Hakulinen | 54:27 | ||
428 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +1:29:10 | Ville Mihl | 44:29 | ||
429 | Hellanmaan Teräs (398) | +1:29:20 | Pekka Herttua | 47:42 | ||
430 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +1:29:22 | Antti Jyräkoski | 46:11 | ||
431 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +1:29:26 | Ronny Nordgren | 48:46 | ||
432 | Pullin serkut (530) | +1:29:28 | Esa Korpela | 56:40 | ||
433 | SAL (1332) | +1:29:37 | Antti Toppila | 49:49 | ||
434 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +1:30:05 | Kai Pasonen | 44:26 | ||
435 | Bertelin pojat (280) | +1:30:20 | Tuomo Rantanen | 44:04 | ||
436 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +1:30:28 | Teho Peetsu | 48:53 | ||
437 | OK77 4 (552) | +1:30:30 | Petri Tötterman | 50:56 | ||
438 | Ringerike OL 2 (1174) | +1:30:33 | Stig Melling | 45:00 | ||
439 | Sappi Kirkniemi (356) | +1:30:42 | Jukka Lahtinen | 45:52 | ||
440 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +1:30:51 | Matti Forsberg | 46:54 | ||
441 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (534) | +1:30:59 | Reijo Mattinen | 47:05 | ||
442 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +1:31:08 | Eero Jalonen | 46:38 | ||
443 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +1:31:13 | Matilda Säde | 47:34 | ||
444 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +1:31:20 | Jarmo Pikkarainen | 51:10 | ||
445 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +1:31:39 | Martins Platacis | 47:33 | ||
446 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +1:31:42 | Tuomas Ojanen | 48:19 | ||
447 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (669) | +1:31:54 | Mareks Kilups | 47:30 | ||
448 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +1:32:02 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 54:27 | ||
449 | IFK Moras OK 3 (262) | +1:32:16 | Ola Svahn | 51:10 | ||
450 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +1:32:35 | Arttu Kaakinen | 44:12 | ||
451 | OK Terjärv (287) | +1:32:46 | Tomas Knutar | 53:05 | ||
452 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +1:32:48 | Janne Virkki | 38:27 | ||
453 | Enegia (542) | +1:32:57 | Antti Laatikainen | 55:02 | ||
454 | HelppoRasti (389) | +1:32:58 | J-P Loikas | 44:06 | ||
455 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +1:33:00 | Ari Nenonen | 47:05 | ||
456 | Rastivarsat 2 (191) | +1:33:07 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 44:35 | ||
457 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +1:33:11 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 49:26 | ||
458 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (604) | +1:33:14 | Tuomas Asikainen | 46:28 | ||
459 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +1:33:17 | Oliver Breiling | 47:38 | ||
460 | Metsähallitus (358) | +1:33:38 | Raimo Itkonen | 48:54 | ||
461 | Hukka Suunta (766) | +1:33:50 | Arto Palsio | 45:53 | ||
462 | IF Minken (699) | +1:33:51 | Sören Strandvall | 44:42 | ||
463 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +1:34:01 | Miina Kanko | 46:02 | ||
464 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +1:34:05 | Eero Junkala | 46:21 | ||
465 | Navi 2 (223) | +1:34:18 | Mika Manninen | 44:28 | ||
466 | Sappion Veikot (1402) | +1:34:22 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:01:07 | ||
467 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (291) | +1:34:23 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 45:57 | ||
468 | Fujitsu (573) | +1:34:39 | Kari Papinsaari | 55:42 | ||
469 | SCA Finland (853) | +1:34:50 | Miika Porkka | 53:13 | ||
470 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +1:34:52 | Olli Kantanen | 1:01:13 | ||
471 | Rastikarhut 3 (415) | +1:34:52 | Riku Koivusalo | 46:14 | ||
472 | Hyvät Hyssykät (370) | +1:35:00 | Riku Partanen | 49:01 | ||
473 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +1:35:03 | Johan Hedman | 44:17 | ||
474 | Juntit OK (349) | +1:35:04 | Jussi Korhonen | 46:48 | ||
475 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +1:35:13 | Pasi Hyttinen | 52:15 | ||
476 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +1:35:21 | Henri Hirvikallio | 52:55 | ||
477 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +1:35:23 | Jere Pajunen | 36:07 | ||
478 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +1:35:26 | Mika Ahvenainen | 50:21 | ||
479 | Tuuripellet (526) | +1:35:34 | Timo Pohjakallio | 51:22 | ||
480 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +1:35:44 | Ossi Salokannel | 54:35 | ||
481 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +1:35:44 | Kari Hytönen | 52:44 | ||
482 | OUSA (1509) | +1:35:46 | Thomas Laraia | 56:16 | ||
483 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +1:35:49 | Matti Ylitalo | 50:19 | ||
484 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (462) | +1:36:04 | Mika Ilomäki | 49:57 | ||
485 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +1:36:05 | Lauri Lavikainen | 44:52 | ||
486 | PTZ-O (1581) | +1:36:06 | Vladislav Fominskiy | 52:24 | ||
487 | Lapin Sudet (421) | +1:36:14 | Henri Korkka | 49:33 | ||
488 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +1:36:20 | Pekka Vuorinen | 55:56 | ||
489 | Vauhtiveijarit (400) | +1:36:25 | Kalle Lohi | 43:31 | ||
490 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (749) | +1:36:32 | Calle Wasström | 46:54 | ||
491 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +1:36:35 | Jesse Heckrodt | 50:18 | ||
492 | Peikot Hiihto (453) | +1:36:46 | Matti Lehtola | 58:04 | ||
493 | Omega 2 (485) | +1:36:55 | Nikolay Krylov | 43:25 | ||
494 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013) | +1:36:58 | Esa Rantasalo | 50:04 | ||
495 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +1:37:05 | Markus Mononen | 52:21 | ||
496 | Peab Seicon (492) | +1:37:06 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 47:31 | ||
497 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +1:37:09 | Antti Lamminpää | 47:04 | ||
498 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (454) | +1:37:10 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 43:08 | ||
499 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1011) | +1:37:10 | Joni Mäkiranta | 51:51 | ||
500 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +1:37:13 | Jakob Schach | 44:23 | ||
501 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1590) | +1:37:22 | Timo Hökkä | 52:04 | ||
502 | Luolamiehet (675) | +1:37:24 | Eero Pyhäranta | 51:15 | ||
503 | JOKA (312) | +1:37:24 | Tiit Tähnas | 39:07 | ||
504 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (531) | +1:37:28 | Lauri Vainio | 55:32 | ||
505 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +1:37:29 | Ville Nummela | 55:26 | ||
506 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +1:37:31 | Kari Haanpää | 48:56 | ||
507 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +1:37:31 | Roine Andersson | 41:37 | ||
508 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (439) | +1:37:33 | Kalle Koivusalo | 44:02 | ||
509 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +1:37:34 | Toni Vainikainen | 51:11 | ||
510 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +1:37:35 | Vili Silmälä | 48:51 | ||
511 | SK Uranus (1481) | +1:37:37 | Mikko Lohi | 43:12 | ||
512 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432) | +1:37:43 | Kimmo Määttä | 43:04 | ||
513 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +1:37:50 | Timo Suuriniemi | 47:53 | ||
514 | Turun NMKY (615) | +1:38:01 | Antti Puro | 45:11 | ||
515 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +1:38:23 | Jarkko Tynys | 49:26 | ||
516 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +1:38:28 | Juho Maijala | 44:58 | ||
517 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +1:38:33 | Valtteri Itäranta | 51:42 | ||
518 | Helminiemen helmet (867) | +1:38:40 | Jukka Auvinen | 44:48 | ||
519 | Laihian Luja (260) | +1:38:55 | Tapio Karppi | 48:13 | ||
520 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +1:39:02 | Terho Taarna | 44:24 | ||
521 | Veselava (518) | +1:39:06 | Aigars Actins | 50:15 | ||
522 | Beach Boys (540) | +1:39:08 | Antti Niku | 49:53 | ||
523 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +1:39:11 | Antti Kangas | 49:46 | ||
524 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +1:39:18 | Olli Laitala | 48:57 | ||
525 | Nord West 3 (581) | +1:39:24 | PAVEL RAEV | 47:41 | ||
526 | 007Hyyppä (650) | +1:39:29 | Kosti Hyyppä | 55:34 | ||
527 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +1:39:29 | Markku Nieminen | 53:53 | ||
528 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +1:39:31 | Pekka Suorsa | 48:39 | ||
529 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +1:39:40 | Suvi Ylikylä | 41:46 | ||
530 | Koovee 5 (235) | +1:39:40 | Antti Lammi | 43:26 | ||
531 | Närpes OK (321) | +1:39:43 | Bo-Göran Sund | 51:38 | ||
532 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (267) | +1:39:45 | Timo Autto | 51:08 | ||
533 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +1:39:47 | Matias Kinnunen | 50:28 | ||
534 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +1:39:49 | Jorma Varkila | 52:50 | ||
535 | Rastiketut (353) | +1:39:56 | Sakari Pesola | 51:54 | ||
536 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +1:40:11 | Aleksi Salo | 45:19 | ||
537 | Kyrös-Rasti (635) | +1:40:21 | Vesa Suonurmi | 52:41 | ||
538 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +1:40:40 | Tommi Mattila | 55:51 | ||
539 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +1:40:51 | Matti Suvanto | 50:44 | ||
540 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +1:40:53 | Vesa Etula | 48:16 | ||
541 | MS Parma 8 (799) | +1:41:00 | Asko Vainio | 1:02:54 | ||
542 | Epilän Esa (520) | +1:41:01 | Petri Saksala | 52:30 | ||
543 | Siikaisten Sisu (473) | +1:41:25 | Seppo Vehkala | 52:26 | ||
544 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +1:41:32 | Joonas Marjanen | 59:09 | ||
545 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +1:41:42 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 50:11 | ||
546 | Murut (494) | +1:41:55 | Peltonen Reetta | 46:13 | ||
547 | RasTiimi 2 (579) | +1:41:56 | Riku Koirikivi | 43:36 | ||
548 | Espoon Suunta 5 (341) | +1:42:05 | Antti Väyrynen | 41:37 | ||
549 | MADROG (457) | +1:42:13 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 44:43 | ||
550 | Indre Östfold OK (305) | +1:42:16 | Sture Ottesen | 54:45 | ||
551 | Auran Vannas (882) | +1:42:35 | Jyri Ylikoski | 52:59 | ||
552 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +1:42:46 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 51:02 | ||
553 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1147) | +1:42:53 | Jaakko Roponen | 54:14 | ||
554 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +1:43:02 | Arto Parkko | 58:49 | ||
555 | Wanhat weikot yr. (470) | +1:43:05 | Samuel Pöyhönen | 58:02 | ||
556 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (859) | +1:43:55 | Eero Kahila | 45:13 | ||
557 | OC Puisto (582) | +1:43:56 | Juha Meronen | 51:53 | ||
558 | OK77 3 (692) | +1:44:05 | Tom Lindholm | 57:46 | ||
559 | OK Pizzasalladland (1537) | +1:44:08 | Jens Kvarnström | 54:09 | ||
560 | OK Saldus 2 (310) | +1:44:08 | Agris Robs | 47:42 | ||
561 | OK Trian 6 (435) | +1:44:21 | Henri Pasanen | 46:11 | ||
562 | Lapin Veikot (391) | +1:44:22 | Matias Maijala | 37:34 | ||
563 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440) | +1:44:30 | Mika Väkeväinen | 49:41 | ||
564 | Rastitykki (568) | +1:44:44 | Kalle Turkkila | 47:57 | ||
565 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +1:44:48 | Jussi Sulander | 48:35 | ||
566 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +1:44:48 | Juhani Valtanen | 56:19 | ||
567 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +1:44:51 | Mikael Ingman | 49:28 | ||
568 | Mesikämmenet (714) | +1:45:27 | Tuomo Rintanen | 49:54 | ||
569 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +1:45:29 | Kristoffer Edshage | 46:12 | ||
570 | OK Kurmis (504) | +1:45:41 | Kriss Karnitis | 1:05:03 | ||
571 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613) | +1:45:45 | Timo Narvinen | 47:01 | ||
572 | Valtra (764) | +1:45:47 | Sami Mönttinen | 51:17 | ||
573 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989) | +1:45:49 | Hannah Culberg | 51:53 | ||
574 | PaVi (501) | +1:45:50 | Antti Lehtonen | 59:21 | ||
575 | Endurance (788) | +1:45:58 | Tero Hyppölä | 49:46 | ||
576 | OK Arona 2 (596) | +1:46:04 | Janis Umurs | 47:09 | ||
577 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +1:46:15 | Arto Malmberg | 52:04 | ||
578 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1000) | +1:46:21 | Topi Hirvonen | 1:00:16 | ||
579 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +1:46:23 | Marko Virta | 45:57 | ||
580 | Alatornion Pirkat (644) | +1:46:24 | Raimo Höynälä | 1:01:45 | ||
581 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (804) | +1:46:26 | Hannu Hautala | 50:35 | ||
582 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +1:46:29 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 48:04 | ||
583 | Kerkesix (627) | +1:46:40 | Kai Lisitsin | 54:51 | ||
584 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +1:46:48 | Ismo Paukku | 43:42 | ||
585 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +1:46:54 | Riikka Suomalainen | 51:19 | ||
586 | Kaukaan Lyly (572) | +1:46:55 | Jouko Kytölä | 44:37 | ||
587 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +1:47:00 | Imre Boros | 49:31 | ||
588 | Palokan Partiolaiset (786) | +1:47:02 | Timo Karhinen | 58:01 | ||
589 | Futisforum2 (1330) | +1:47:27 | Teemu Pajula | 56:05 | ||
590 | SK Porrassalmi (1462) | +1:47:32 | Samuli Lampinen | 57:45 | ||
591 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (541) | +1:47:34 | Ville Salovaara | 45:22 | ||
592 | Kauhavan Wisa (478) | +1:47:35 | Reijo Toppari | 49:33 | ||
593 | Kuikan samoilijat (578) | +1:47:37 | Meri Louhisola | 54:10 | ||
594 | ViVi Master (1490) | +1:47:37 | Timo Serenius | 59:34 | ||
595 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +1:47:42 | Teemu Hauhia | 50:01 | ||
596 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +1:47:44 | Juha Tolonen | 47:05 | ||
597 | Koovee 6 (423) | +1:47:46 | Tero Taubert | 51:08 | ||
598 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +1:47:50 | Andris Lapins | 47:53 | ||
599 | VR Suunnistajat (935) | +1:47:55 | Jyrki Tuomi | 55:14 | ||
600 | Kalvolan Keihäs (471) | +1:47:57 | Matias Laakso | 1:04:41 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |