< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (856) | +4:12:28 | Jussi Mäkitalo | 2:07:03 | ||
1402 | LKS (1376) | +4:12:58 | Mikko Kamppinen | 1:29:25 | ||
1403 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1354) | +4:13:16 | Harri Valasma | 1:35:07 | ||
1404 | Koneen Kerho (779) | +4:13:18 | Ville Lipsonen | 1:36:29 | ||
1405 | SK NappaRasti (1186) | +4:16:18 | Tuukka Peiponen | 1:49:20 | ||
1406 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1295) | +4:16:50 | Paavo Sillanpää | 1:42:50 | ||
1407 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005) | +4:16:57 | Reijo Lahtinen | 1:52:10 | ||
1408 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1319) | +4:17:23 | Tuomo Veteläinen | 2:07:42 | ||
1409 | IK Örnen 2 (1002) | +4:17:38 | Kari Ovaskainen | 2:00:43 | ||
1410 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1476) | +4:18:55 | Teemu Uusitalo | 1:54:54 | ||
1411 | Keffin suunnistajat (1236) | +4:18:56 | Jani Elo | 1:44:18 | ||
1412 | SKK-Dynamo (1196) | +4:18:58 | Markku Riittinen | 2:02:34 | ||
1413 | ATC EFHK (1279) | +4:19:09 | Matti Vanha-aho | 1:55:48 | ||
1414 | Scanpole (1530) | +4:21:02 | Sami Lehtoranta | 1:26:33 | ||
1415 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367) | +4:21:43 | Risto Karppinen | 2:23:42 | ||
1416 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (846) | +4:24:18 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 1:33:21 | ||
1417 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1242) | +4:25:29 | Jouni Hyttinen | 1:51:45 | ||
1418 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1357) | +4:28:20 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 2:23:03 | ||
1419 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1263) | +4:29:12 | Mika Raitola | 2:01:07 | ||
1420 | JYY Jopa 2 (1440) | +4:30:45 | Fanny Torro | 2:08:47 | ||
1421 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563) | +4:30:52 | Kim Kavander | 1:52:16 | ||
1422 | Syvä Pääty (1446) | +4:30:52 | Antti Ahola | 2:17:32 | ||
1423 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270) | +4:30:55 | Pekka Verkasalo | 2:16:22 | ||
1424 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1522) | +4:34:05 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:37:07 | ||
1425 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1582) | +4:34:09 | Outi Holopainen | 2:01:14 | ||
1426 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1344) | +4:34:25 | Mika Horttanainen | 1:51:23 | ||
1427 | Hermannin kööri (1241) | +4:34:49 | Reijo Malinen | 1:45:37 | ||
1428 | Team Armas (1333) | +4:35:02 | Visa Palonen | 1:53:32 | ||
1429 | Eräs seura (1205) | +4:37:17 | Jari-Pekka Rantala | 1:55:20 | ||
1430 | Artjärven Ahjo (1273) | +4:38:57 | Ilkka Halso | 1:50:03 | ||
1431 | Team Supponen (1251) | +4:39:33 | Sanna Supponen | 1:48:08 | ||
1432 | Muumit suunnistaa (1491) | +4:39:43 | Tiia Räisänen | 2:29:08 | ||
1433 | Ette Löydä (1291) | +4:39:47 | Jussi Villikka | 2:11:56 | ||
1434 | Eksymä 360 (1294) | +4:41:05 | Arttu Kleemola | 1:58:52 | ||
1435 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +4:41:33 | Panu Pesonen | 2:41:15 | ||
1436 | Kiljavan opisto 2 (1548) | +4:41:36 | Kaisa Liesmäki | 2:07:37 | ||
1437 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277) | +4:41:39 | Joona Välilehto | 1:54:00 | ||
1438 | Syrjäytyneet (1301) | +4:44:54 | Ville Syrjä | 1:56:59 | ||
1439 | Sotkuman Haka (1306) | +4:45:00 | Ville Hämäläinen | 2:19:31 | ||
1440 | Bajamajavat (1416) | +4:45:03 | Antti Kummunmäki | 1:54:29 | ||
1441 | Rasti-UHO (1338) | +4:45:04 | Eetu Kielo | 2:01:08 | ||
1442 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1275) | +4:45:08 | Tommi Häkkinen | 1:52:34 | ||
1443 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303) | +4:45:11 | Aaro Korhonen | 1:53:58 | ||
1444 | UNO SK 2 (1264) | +4:45:14 | Juri Virkki | 2:23:12 | ||
1445 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +4:45:18 | Lauri Ahlberg | 1:55:52 | ||
1446 | Karjalainen (1394) | +4:49:05 | Anton Rinta-Jouppi | 1:53:29 | ||
1447 | Hapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464) | +4:49:33 | Petja Aaltoluoto | 1:55:22 | ||
1448 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1267) | +4:50:03 | Mikko Hovi | 2:04:08 | ||
1449 | Ristiin Rastiin (1290) | +4:56:32 | Hannu Maijala | 1:53:52 | ||
1450 | Rastikarhut 4 (1208) | +4:56:49 | Timo Virtanen | 1:48:30 | ||
1451 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1121) | +4:58:11 | Kimmo Juhala | 2:05:26 | ||
1452 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378) | +4:58:16 | Mari Petrelius | 2:07:32 | ||
1453 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1552) | +5:00:17 | Paula Paasimaa | 3:32:25 | ||
1454 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238) | +5:00:22 | Mika Hasu | 2:09:40 | ||
1455 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1139) | +5:00:32 | Riikka Lautamo | 2:01:28 | ||
1456 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1231) | +5:00:33 | Juha Ikonen | 1:50:56 | ||
1457 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1499) | +5:00:35 | Tuomas Yrttiaho | 1:58:59 | ||
1458 | Kelpo Maisterit (1353) | +5:01:05 | Kimmo Laukkanen | 2:17:13 | ||
1459 | Knut Posse (1517) | +5:01:16 | Ville Erkkilä | 1:49:40 | ||
1460 | Saskan Talli (1441) | +5:04:10 | Tuomo Virkola | 1:33:44 | ||
1461 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1211) | +5:04:49 | Kauko Laukkanen | 2:08:18 | ||
1462 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1404) | +5:10:03 | Jori Karlsson | 2:57:23 | ||
1463 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1316) | +5:11:46 | Matti Karsikas | 2:26:08 | ||
1464 | Stora Enso Metsä 3 (1360) | +5:13:47 | Lasse Maunula | 3:10:34 | ||
1465 | LKS 2 (1431) | +5:16:15 | Sara Mäkelä | 1:47:33 | ||
1466 | StadinMetsurit (1409) | +5:17:20 | Janne Uusisuo | 2:13:25 | ||
1467 | Hutimän (1571) | +5:19:48 | Antti Hynninen | 2:18:52 | ||
1468 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297) | +5:22:22 | Tiia Huuskonen | 2:10:38 | ||
1469 | Syvä pummi 2 (1478) | +5:23:22 | Riikonen| | 3:02:33 | ||
1470 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1153) | +5:26:47 | Antti Auvinen | 2:17:14 | ||
1471 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1391) | +5:29:50 | Jouni Kainulainen | 1:59:50 | ||
1472 | AlppiEnkelit (1417) | +5:36:36 | Roosa Toivakka | 2:25:09 | ||
1473 | Kilpparit (1527) | +5:42:56 | Samu Kilpiäinen | 2:32:29 | ||
1474 | Hakuna Matata (1324) | +5:42:57 | Jukka Pesonen | 2:51:26 | ||
1475 | Curious Al (1480) | +5:49:17 | Vikram Kamath | 3:29:26 | ||
1476 | SK SK (1305) | +5:49:29 | Risto Salmela | 2:58:58 | ||
1477 | Kuopankiertäjät (1244) | +5:49:46 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 2:37:58 | ||
1478 | Savon Kylähullut (1349) | +6:03:08 | Topi Pihko | 1:58:48 | ||
1479 | Basware (1516) | +6:04:17 | Erik Taavila | 2:23:55 | ||
1480 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1299) | +6:07:38 | Pekka Koljonen | 2:17:21 | ||
1481 | Flutingin pummit (1373) | +6:07:43 | Timo Riuttanen | 1:57:08 | ||
1482 | Sallan Karhut (1351) | +6:07:44 | Asko Viitanen | 1:58:33 | ||
1483 | Stadin Kummelit (1374) | +6:17:06 | Erkki Soininen | 3:14:35 | ||
1484 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1296) | +6:31:27 | Jussi Rikala | 3:00:09 | ||
1485 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1276) | +6:33:26 | Gardar Gislason | 2:07:05 | ||
1486 | Ajokoirat 2 (1503) | +7:02:51 | Mikko Nuutinen | 2:22:50 | ||
1487 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1371) | +7:08:47 | Anton Falkenberg | 3:01:25 | ||
1488 | Abloy Oy (1488) | +7:43:05 | Mikko Viitala | 2:59:00 | ||
1489 | Joensuun kaupunki (1542) | +7:43:08 | Anna Keijonen | 2:56:52 | ||
1490 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1576) | +8:02:20 | Juha Manninen | 2:02:26 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |