< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364) | +1:31:01 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:09:23 | ||
402 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +1:31:04 | Harri Lammi | 1:15:06 | ||
403 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +1:31:11 | Harri Kuortti | 1:20:06 | ||
404 | Legenda 2 (1176) | +1:31:36 | Dmitriy Parkhut | 58:50 | ||
405 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +1:31:53 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:15:00 | ||
406 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +1:32:21 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:17:54 | ||
407 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +1:32:27 | Nicolas Langenegger | 1:05:11 | ||
408 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +1:32:31 | Arnt Idar Jörstad | 1:10:08 | ||
409 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +1:32:36 | Markus Häikiö | 1:17:09 | ||
410 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +1:32:43 | Aku Korhonen | 1:17:11 | ||
411 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +1:33:02 | Matias Törmänen | 1:17:17 | ||
412 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +1:33:16 | Santeri Vaara | 1:12:28 | ||
413 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +1:33:36 | Markku Ijas | 1:26:37 | ||
414 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +1:34:23 | Ville Mihl | 1:06:26 | ||
415 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +1:35:26 | Sami Nyman | 1:14:51 | ||
416 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +1:36:26 | Jussi Väänänen | 1:06:23 | ||
417 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +1:36:29 | Jere Pajunen | 53:57 | ||
418 | IFK Moras OK 3 (262) | +1:36:43 | Ola Svahn | 1:12:21 | ||
419 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +1:36:50 | Kai Pasonen | 1:07:55 | ||
420 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (651) | +1:36:50 | Janek Jantunen | 1:09:20 | ||
421 | OK77 4 (552) | +1:36:54 | Petri Tötterman | 1:14:04 | ||
422 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +1:36:56 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:14:14 | ||
423 | Modum OL (208) | +1:37:01 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 1:12:16 | ||
424 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (534) | +1:37:02 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:09:52 | ||
425 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +1:37:03 | Martins Platacis | 1:09:41 | ||
426 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +1:37:03 | Janne Virkki | 59:26 | ||
427 | Bertelin pojat (280) | +1:37:05 | Tuomo Rantanen | 1:07:33 | ||
428 | Hellanmaan Teräs (398) | +1:37:14 | Pekka Herttua | 1:12:20 | ||
429 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +1:37:28 | Tommi Matila | 1:14:28 | ||
430 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +1:37:36 | Teho Peetsu | 1:12:45 | ||
431 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (669) | +1:37:42 | Mareks Kilups | 1:10:02 | ||
432 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +1:37:49 | Jukka Kujanpää | 1:15:34 | ||
433 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +1:37:55 | Matti Forsberg | 1:10:42 | ||
434 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +1:38:04 | Antti Jyräkoski | 1:11:37 | ||
435 | Laitilan Jyske (376) | +1:38:05 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:14:42 | ||
436 | Rasti-Perniö (1036) | +1:38:07 | Tomi Vuorinen | 1:18:59 | ||
437 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (451) | +1:38:37 | Robert Amper | 1:09:44 | ||
438 | Sappi Kirkniemi (356) | +1:38:40 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:10:34 | ||
439 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +1:38:47 | Sami Raitola | 1:21:06 | ||
440 | JOKA (312) | +1:38:48 | Tiit Tähnas | 57:15 | ||
441 | SAL (1332) | +1:38:57 | Antti Toppila | 1:15:53 | ||
442 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +1:39:00 | Arttu Kaakinen | 1:07:21 | ||
443 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +1:39:03 | Eero Jalonen | 1:11:17 | ||
444 | Navi 2 (223) | +1:39:06 | Mika Manninen | 1:06:00 | ||
445 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +1:39:09 | Ari Nenonen | 1:09:58 | ||
446 | Ringerike OL 2 (1174) | +1:39:34 | Stig Melling | 1:10:45 | ||
447 | OK Terjärv (287) | +1:39:39 | Tomas Knutar | 1:16:42 | ||
448 | Rastivarsat 2 (191) | +1:39:39 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:07:51 | ||
449 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +1:39:39 | Juha Kauppi | 1:16:59 | ||
450 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +1:39:41 | Eero Junkala | 1:08:41 | ||
451 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +1:39:42 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:13:03 | ||
452 | Hukka Suunta (766) | +1:39:42 | Arto Palsio | 1:08:29 | ||
453 | HelppoRasti (389) | +1:39:44 | J-P Loikas | 1:07:36 | ||
454 | Enegia (542) | +1:39:55 | Antti Laatikainen | 1:18:44 | ||
455 | Pullin serkut (530) | +1:39:58 | Esa Korpela | 1:23:54 | ||
456 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +1:40:40 | Jarmo Pikkarainen | 1:17:14 | ||
457 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +1:40:52 | Henri Hirvikallio | 1:15:10 | ||
458 | Rastikarhut 3 (415) | +1:40:59 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:09:05 | ||
459 | PTZ-O (1581) | +1:41:13 | Vladislav Fominskiy | 1:14:15 | ||
460 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +1:41:22 | Oliver Breiling | 1:12:27 | ||
461 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (291) | +1:41:26 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 1:09:44 | ||
462 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +1:41:30 | Johan Hedman | 1:07:28 | ||
463 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +1:41:31 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:14:30 | ||
464 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (454) | +1:41:35 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:04:17 | ||
465 | Hakuliset (703) | +1:41:36 | Teemu Hakulinen | 1:23:39 | ||
466 | Hyvät Hyssykät (370) | +1:41:45 | Riku Partanen | 1:12:30 | ||
467 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (604) | +1:41:53 | Tuomas Asikainen | 1:11:51 | ||
468 | Lapin Sudet (421) | +1:41:53 | Henri Korkka | 1:11:56 | ||
469 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +1:41:54 | Lauri Lavikainen | 1:07:25 | ||
470 | Juntit OK (349) | +1:41:54 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:10:22 | ||
471 | OUSA (1509) | +1:42:19 | Thomas Laraia | 1:19:33 | ||
472 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +1:42:22 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 1:21:31 | ||
473 | SK Uranus (1481) | +1:42:28 | Mikko Lohi | 1:04:47 | ||
474 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +1:42:32 | Pasi Hyttinen | 1:16:18 | ||
475 | Omega 2 (485) | +1:42:42 | Nikolay Krylov | 1:05:56 | ||
476 | IF Minken (699) | +1:42:45 | Sören Strandvall | 1:10:20 | ||
477 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +1:42:59 | Mika Ahvenainen | 1:14:38 | ||
478 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +1:43:02 | Miina Kanko | 1:11:47 | ||
479 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (749) | +1:43:09 | Calle Wasström | 1:10:15 | ||
480 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +1:43:11 | Roine Andersson | 1:04:01 | ||
481 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +1:43:28 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:10:15 | ||
482 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +1:43:29 | Vili Silmälä | 1:11:29 | ||
483 | Helminiemen helmet (867) | +1:43:31 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:06:23 | ||
484 | Peab Seicon (492) | +1:43:33 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:10:42 | ||
485 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +1:43:36 | Ronny Nordgren | 1:19:40 | ||
486 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +1:43:45 | Matilda Säde | 1:16:50 | ||
487 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +1:43:46 | Jakob Schach | 1:07:40 | ||
488 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +1:43:46 | Markus Mononen | 1:15:46 | ||
489 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +1:43:52 | Olli Kantanen | 1:26:57 | ||
490 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432) | +1:44:12 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:06:17 | ||
491 | Turun NMKY (615) | +1:44:27 | Antti Puro | 1:08:21 | ||
492 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +1:44:28 | Kari Hytönen | 1:18:12 | ||
493 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +1:44:31 | Juho Maijala | 1:07:45 | ||
494 | Metsähallitus (358) | +1:44:37 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:16:37 | ||
495 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +1:44:53 | Suvi Ylikylä | 1:03:43 | ||
496 | Vauhtiveijarit (400) | +1:44:55 | Kalle Lohi | 1:08:45 | ||
497 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (439) | +1:44:57 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:08:10 | ||
498 | Sappion Veikot (1402) | +1:45:09 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:28:38 | ||
499 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013) | +1:45:10 | Esa Rantasalo | 1:15:00 | ||
500 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +1:45:11 | Toni Vainikainen | 1:15:32 | ||
501 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +1:45:14 | Ossi Salokannel | 1:20:49 | ||
502 | Tuuripellet (526) | +1:45:55 | Timo Pohjakallio | 1:18:27 | ||
503 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +1:45:58 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:17:12 | ||
504 | Laihian Luja (260) | +1:46:18 | Tapio Karppi | 1:12:20 | ||
505 | Murut (494) | +1:46:37 | Peltonen Reetta | 1:07:39 | ||
506 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +1:46:41 | Terho Taarna | 1:08:47 | ||
507 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +1:46:46 | Jesse Heckrodt | 1:17:13 | ||
508 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (462) | +1:46:47 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:17:24 | ||
509 | Fujitsu (573) | +1:46:51 | Kari Papinsaari | 1:24:38 | ||
510 | OK Trian 6 (435) | +1:46:59 | Henri Pasanen | 1:05:33 | ||
511 | SCA Finland (853) | +1:47:00 | Miika Porkka | 1:22:07 | ||
512 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +1:47:04 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:23:24 | ||
513 | Beach Boys (540) | +1:47:08 | Antti Niku | 1:14:37 | ||
514 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1590) | +1:47:14 | Timo Hökkä | 1:18:40 | ||
515 | Koovee 5 (235) | +1:47:17 | Antti Lammi | 1:07:47 | ||
516 | Espoon Suunta 5 (341) | +1:47:24 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:03:40 | ||
517 | MADROG (457) | +1:47:26 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:06:40 | ||
518 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +1:47:26 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:12:26 | ||
519 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +1:47:33 | Jorma Varkila | 1:17:18 | ||
520 | Luolamiehet (675) | +1:47:34 | Eero Pyhäranta | 1:18:09 | ||
521 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +1:48:05 | Harald Johansson | 1:55:37 | ||
522 | Indre Östfold OK (305) | +1:48:17 | Sture Ottesen | 1:17:30 | ||
523 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +1:48:17 | Ville Nummela | 1:22:58 | ||
524 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +1:48:20 | Kari Haanpää | 1:16:29 | ||
525 | Lapin Veikot (391) | +1:48:23 | Matias Maijala | 58:19 | ||
526 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +1:48:35 | Olli Laitala | 1:14:58 | ||
527 | OK Saldus 2 (310) | +1:48:50 | Agris Robs | 1:09:08 | ||
528 | RasTiimi 2 (579) | +1:48:57 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:07:21 | ||
529 | Siikaisten Sisu (473) | +1:49:06 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:16:51 | ||
530 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +1:49:09 | Aleksi Salo | 1:11:01 | ||
531 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +1:49:22 | Tommi Mattila | 1:21:17 | ||
532 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +1:49:31 | Vesa Etula | 1:13:38 | ||
533 | 007Hyyppä (650) | +1:49:38 | Kosti Hyyppä | 1:22:27 | ||
534 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +1:49:42 | Pekka Suorsa | 1:15:34 | ||
535 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +1:49:47 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:17:34 | ||
536 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (859) | +1:49:53 | Eero Kahila | 1:07:55 | ||
537 | Närpes OK (321) | +1:49:54 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:18:33 | ||
538 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1011) | +1:49:58 | Joni Mäkiranta | 1:21:23 | ||
539 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (531) | +1:49:59 | Lauri Vainio | 1:24:47 | ||
540 | Rastiketut (353) | +1:50:03 | Sakari Pesola | 1:18:45 | ||
541 | Veselava (518) | +1:50:07 | Aigars Actins | 1:18:00 | ||
542 | OC Puisto (582) | +1:50:07 | Juha Meronen | 1:14:48 | ||
543 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +1:50:12 | Valtteri Itäranta | 1:20:05 | ||
544 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +1:50:13 | Markku Nieminen | 1:21:21 | ||
545 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +1:50:15 | Matias Kinnunen | 1:17:40 | ||
546 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +1:50:15 | Joonas Marjanen | 1:24:36 | ||
547 | Nord West 3 (581) | +1:50:19 | PAVEL RAEV | 1:15:20 | ||
548 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (267) | +1:50:20 | Timo Autto | 1:18:27 | ||
549 | Peikot Hiihto (453) | +1:50:30 | Matti Lehtola | 1:28:32 | ||
550 | Kyrös-Rasti (635) | +1:50:42 | Vesa Suonurmi | 1:19:46 | ||
551 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +1:50:49 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:17:28 | ||
552 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613) | +1:51:06 | Timo Narvinen | 1:09:06 | ||
553 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +1:51:07 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:08:34 | ||
554 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +1:52:00 | Antti Kangas | 1:19:19 | ||
555 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989) | +1:52:04 | Hannah Culberg | 1:14:52 | ||
556 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +1:52:12 | Matti Suvanto | 1:18:49 | ||
557 | Epilän Esa (520) | +1:52:13 | Petri Saksala | 1:20:26 | ||
558 | Auran Vannas (882) | +1:52:50 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:19:58 | ||
559 | Valtra (764) | +1:52:51 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:15:05 | ||
560 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +1:53:11 | Ismo Paukku | 1:06:49 | ||
561 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +1:53:18 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 1:18:31 | ||
562 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +1:53:27 | Imre Boros | 1:12:42 | ||
563 | Rastitykki (568) | +1:53:34 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:13:31 | ||
564 | MS Parma 8 (799) | +1:53:48 | Asko Vainio | 1:32:26 | ||
565 | ViVi Master (1490) | +1:53:49 | Timo Serenius | 1:22:30 | ||
566 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (541) | +1:53:57 | Ville Salovaara | 1:08:29 | ||
567 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +1:54:11 | Arto Malmberg | 1:16:44 | ||
568 | PaVi (501) | +1:54:13 | Antti Lehtonen | 1:24:28 | ||
569 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +1:54:15 | Marko Virta | 1:10:33 | ||
570 | Kauhavan Wisa (478) | +1:54:19 | Reijo Toppari | 1:13:01 | ||
571 | OK77 3 (692) | +1:54:19 | Tom Lindholm | 1:24:44 | ||
572 | Kaukaan Lyly (572) | +1:54:24 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:08:50 | ||
573 | Endurance (788) | +1:54:28 | Tero Hyppölä | 1:15:00 | ||
574 | OK Jorren (585) | +1:54:29 | Mikael Fagerlund | 1:18:04 | ||
575 | OK Arona 2 (596) | +1:54:36 | Janis Umurs | 1:12:25 | ||
576 | Rasti Elmo (680) | +1:54:37 | Jori Matinheikki | 1:27:30 | ||
577 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1147) | +1:54:42 | Jaakko Roponen | 1:22:47 | ||
578 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (804) | +1:54:48 | Hannu Hautala | 1:15:41 | ||
579 | SK Vuoksi 3 (444) | +1:54:54 | Jussi Ranki | 1:13:58 | ||
580 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +1:54:55 | Arto Parkko | 1:27:26 | ||
581 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +1:55:04 | Jussi Sulander | 1:15:35 | ||
582 | Kuikan samoilijat (578) | +1:55:21 | Meri Louhisola | 1:18:38 | ||
583 | OK Prguphja (722) | +1:55:21 | Sven Luks | 1:17:42 | ||
584 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +1:55:28 | Juha Tolonen | 1:11:33 | ||
585 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +1:55:33 | Mikael Ingman | 1:16:54 | ||
586 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +1:56:07 | Andris Lapins | 1:12:54 | ||
587 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +1:56:11 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:17:20 | ||
588 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +1:56:15 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:24:30 | ||
589 | Rakvere OK (617) | +1:56:19 | Aleksander Pritsik | 1:18:35 | ||
590 | Kerkesix (627) | +1:56:29 | Kai Lisitsin | 1:21:24 | ||
591 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313) | +1:56:36 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:24:41 | ||
592 | Löytänen Rastit (672) | +1:56:41 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:08:17 | ||
593 | Mesikämmenet (714) | +1:56:51 | Tuomo Rintanen | 1:18:02 | ||
594 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440) | +1:56:57 | Mika Väkeväinen | 1:18:52 | ||
595 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +1:57:09 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:16:12 | ||
596 | Koovee 6 (423) | +1:57:17 | Tero Taubert | 1:17:23 | ||
597 | VR Suunnistajat (935) | +1:57:20 | Jyrki Tuomi | 1:21:23 | ||
598 | Alatornion Pirkat (644) | +1:57:24 | Raimo Höynälä | 1:29:29 | ||
599 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1000) | +1:57:27 | Topi Hirvonen | 1:28:06 | ||
600 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +1:57:29 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:15:48 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |